Distance Startnr Navn Klub/hold By
145 km 1 Allan blume Vemmedrup
145 km 2 Jens Pødenphant Jyllinge
145 km 4 Nicki Rasmussen Team carbon Taastrup
145 km 3 Jesper Frederiksen Team carbon Taastrup
145 km 5 Søren Nelson Team carbon Taastrup
145 km 6 michael lykkebo tour deform 6 Bjæverskov
145 km 7 mogens heggelund tour deform 6 Bjæverskov
145 km 8 thomas blume tour deform 6 Roskilde
40 km 10 Per Andersen TEAM AC Rødovre
40 km 9 Joy Christiansen TEAM AC Ishøj
145 km 11 Flemming Hansen Værløse
82 km 12 Lasse Gyldholm HCS Regstrup
145 km 13 Michael Larsen Glostrup
145 km 14 Thomas Hendriksen København S
145 km 15 Thomas Bekker Rasmussen Il Tempo Diablo Frederiksværk
145 km 16 Thomas M. Glintborg Roskilde
145 km 18 Team Kaels Mik Lüneborg Team Kaels Frederikssund
145 km 20 Nicolaj Fessel Team Kaels Rødovre
145 km 21 Team Kaels Peter Sejer Andersen Team Kaels
145 km 19 Team Kaels Morte Skou Team Kaels
82 km 17 Jakob Lau-Jeppesen BMI Cycling Brøndby
145 km 22 Henrik Christensen GN Resound Birkerød
145 km 23 Birger Lund-Rasmussen Gentofte
82 km 24 Steen Thomsen Team Osted Gadstrup
82 km 25 Christian Jørgensen Furesø Cykelmotion Farum
145 km 221 Finn Lund SDC hyggehold Glostrup
145 km 26 Thomas Rørdam København S
145 km 27 Rene Thomsen Greve Trim Greve
145 km 28 Gøsta Harboe Rasmussen Team Salto Vemmelev
145 km 29 Christian Juul Bødker Hørsholm
82 km 30 Helle Friis Jensen De Gode Ben Bagsværd
82 km 31 Michael Nymand-Andersen København S
82 km 32 Lars Maagaard Køge
145 km 33 Peter hapiach Solrød Strand
145 km 34 Henrik Kragerup Birkerød Bicycle Club Gentofte
145 km 35 Kåre Glygaard Ballerup
145 km 36 Michael vilbrand Petersen Rødovre
145 km 38 Kirsten Friis CC95 Herfølge Køge
145 km 37 Chris Larsen CC95 Herfølge Køge
145 km 39 Frans Swiatek Sommeren 1959 Greve
145 km 40 Mikael Henrysson Sommeren 1959 Bjuv
82 km 41 Jesper Veis Team Easy Vvs Jyllinge
145 km 42 Flemming Sørensen Bagsværd
40 km 43 Jens Pheiffer Vanløse
145 km 44 dennis viuf Hvidovre
145 km 45 Anders Olesen Ølsemagle Motion Køge
145 km 46 Ole Lindevall Glostrup
145 km 47 Martin Wegge Vendelbo Lindevall Glostrup
145 km 48 Henrik Flemming Christensen Roskilde
82 km 52 Niels Pihl Bagge Dragør
145 km 49 Jakob Stig Grau Tretrinsraketten Charlottenlund
82 km 50 Tina Høegh Pedersen Roskilde
82 km 53 Torben Pihl Ølstykke
145 km 51 Tobias Askov Christensen Tretrinsraketten København NV
145 km 54 Børge Askov Tretrinsraketten Birkerød
82 km 56 Michael Larsen Kirke Såby
82 km 55 Jesper Folke Andersen Team Dragør 40+ Dragør
82 km 57 Jimmy Bratejka Team Bratejka Roskilde
82 km 58 Martin Kofoed Måløv Mags Måløv
145 km 59 Akio Bergholdt Sportsklubben København S
145 km 60 Yukio Bergholdt Frederiksberg
145 km 61 Jesper Holmberg Team København K
82 km 62 Nanna Hessel Team Easy Vvs Birkerød
145 km 63 kenneth schlichting Hvidovre
145 km 64 Lars Bo Hansen Kongens Lyngby
145 km 65 Rolf Kofod Solrød Strand
82 km 66 Marcus Vallentin HCS Holbæk
145 km 67 Michael Krasheninnikoff København Ø
145 km 68 morten pedersen Fuglebjerg
82 km 69 Claes Larsson HCS Søborg
145 km 70 brian trolle Gentofte
82 km 71 Brian Meng Team Easy Vvs Hedehusene
145 km 72 Michael Loerup Vordingborg
145 km 73 Eva Valcke Valcke-Hansen Teamet Roskilde
145 km 74 Jens Lykke Hansen Valcke-Hansen Teamet Roskilde
145 km 75 Brian Sjælland Ganløse Tri Ølstykke
145 km 76 Ole Daugaard Cykelnødderne Kokkedal
145 km 77 Steen Carstensen Team Rynkeby København Holte
145 km 78 Martin Olsen Ringsted
145 km 80 Jacob Møller Roskilde
145 km 79 Thomas Dahlsgaard Petersen Frederiksberg C
145 km 81 Rasmus Jensen Aahøj Cykler Ringsted
145 km 82 Kenneth Herbst Larsen Cykeltosserne Tappernøje
145 km 83 Thomas Djernis Espergærde
145 km 84 Frederik Silbye TKW København N
145 km 85 Michael Slothuus TKW Allerød
145 km 86 Klaus Juul Lund Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland Kirke Hyllinge
82 km 87 Bo Falck Team de fede må svede Slagelse
82 km 88 Per Kristiansen Team de fede må svede København S
145 km 89 Søren Olesen Lejre
145 km 90 Knud Heglund VHG Cykelmotion Fårevejle
145 km 91 peter wrang KCK Herlev Brønshøj
145 km 92 Kim Clausen Tune Cykel Motion Tune
145 km 93 Kim Norre Team Hobbits Vanløse
145 km 94 Mike Polczynski Ordrup CC Hellerup
145 km 95 Jan Finn Pedersen Haslev Cykel Motion Haslev
145 km 100 NORDAHL MIKAEL HEINO Hvidovre
145 km 96 FLEMMING CHRISTESEN HEINO Hvidovre
145 km 97 JAN SCHMIDT HEINO Hvidovre
145 km 99 MIKAEL SKOV HEINO Hvidovre
145 km 98 JESPER MØLLER HEINO Hvidovre
145 km 101 STEEN PEDERSEN HEINO Hvidovre
82 km 102 jacob almbjerg Virum
145 km 103 Knud Ullerichs Tune Motion Solrød Strand
145 km 104 René Andersen Tune Motion Solrød Strand
145 km 105 Jesper Jørgensen Gilleleje
145 km 106 Casper Nørgaard TDF Bjæverskov
82 km 107 Flemming Hansen De Gode Ben Store Heddinge
82 km 108 Jan Karlsen De Gode Ben Ishøj
145 km 121 Jan Louis Svenningsen Slotsholmen Cykel Klub Kastrup
145 km 109 henrik lundgaard Ølstykke
82 km 111 Bjørn Von Wûrden Novo Nordisk - Global EHS Allerød
145 km 113 Tomas Schou Winther Novo Nordisk - Global EHS Søborg
145 km 112 Morten Storgård Petersen Novo Nordisk - Global EHS København NV
145 km 110 Bjørn von Würden Novo Nordisk - Global EHS Dragør
145 km 114 Christian Stadil Charlottenlund
82 km 116 Jørgen Sejling MOLTENI Karrebæksminde
82 km 117 Nikolaj Sejling MOLTENI København Ø
145 km 115 Michael Jensen Haslev Cykel Motion Haslev
145 km 118 Jens Wartenberg Farum
145 km 119 Johnni Krogsgaard Nielsen Cykeltosserne Havdrup
145 km 120 Johnny Emlington Darling Erhvervs- og Vækstministeriet København S
145 km 122 Anette Aggesen Tune Cykel Motion Tune
145 km 125 Jonas Guldborg Tune Cykel Motion Tune
145 km 124 Henny Clausen Tune Cykel Motion Tune
145 km 123 Finn Nielsen-Friis Tune Cykel Motion Tune
145 km 126 Jørgen Ravn Elkjær København Ø
145 km 127 Henrik Dollerup Lejre
145 km 128 Rene Gauguin Speedyourbike.dk Føllenslev, Havnsø
145 km 129 Hugo Grand Petersen Tune Cykel Motion Tune
145 km 130 Torben Sandø Gilleleje
145 km 131 Kalle Filip Cristian Flebbe Greve
145 km 132 Steffen Janum Støvring
145 km 133 Brian Gehl Andersen Kirke Såby
145 km 134 René Thejsen Team Homies Taastrup
145 km 135 Lars Christian Holm Team Homies Glostrup
145 km 136 Ronny Saul Gentofte
145 km 137 Jakob Ejlers København SV
145 km 138 Jesper Brandborg Team Alpebo Karlslunde
145 km 786 Otto Berentzen TDT Paris Team København Hvidovre
145 km 791 Susanne Høj TDT Paris Team København Hvidovre
145 km 780 Lars Høj TDT Paris Team København Hvidovre
145 km 783 Nicolaj Erik Pedersen TDT Paris Team København Hårlev
145 km 768 Helle Leegaard Funch TDT Paris Team København Hårlev
145 km 784 Niels Jørgen Matthiesen TDT Paris Team København Frederiksberg
145 km 789 Steen Rømer TDT Paris Team København København S
145 km 762 Bjarne Larsen TDT Paris Team København Værløse
145 km 778 Kim Schwartz TDT Paris Team København Dragør
145 km 769 Henrik Karlsen TDT Paris Team København Ballerup
145 km 775 Jesper Skau Kielberg TDT Paris Team København København Ø
145 km 790 Susan Skau Kielberg TDT Paris Team København København Ø
145 km 785 Oliver Brücker Skau TDT Paris Team København København Ø
145 km 782 Mette Poulsen TDT Paris Team København Roskilde
145 km 771 Homayoon Shajaan TDT Paris Team København Værløse
145 km 761 Betina Kristiansen TDT Paris Team København Frederiksberg C
145 km 767 Finn Frederiksen TDT Paris Team København Frederiksberg C
145 km 772 Jan Bredgaard Sørensen TDT Paris Team København Gentofte
145 km 777 Kim Bloch Jensen TDT Paris Team København Rydsgård
145 km 773 Jan Siely Christophersen TDT Paris Team København Herlev
145 km 793 Tommy Ronald Hansen TDT Paris Team København Dragør
145 km 770 Henrik Larsen TDT Paris Team København København S
145 km 766 Emil Stroe TDT Paris Team København København Ø
145 km 781 Mai Elisabeth Christiansen TDT Paris Team København Karise
145 km 787 Peter Christiansen TDT Paris Team København Karise
145 km 788 Steen Eiberg Jørgensen TDT Paris Team København Hvidovre
145 km 765 Dan Schraff Riedel Madsen TDT Paris Team København Ballerup
145 km 776 Jon Haldrup TDT Paris Team København Greve
145 km 774 Jan Storm Schirakow TDT Paris Team København Greve
145 km 792 Søren Schiønning Andersen TDT Paris Team København Holte
145 km 763 Brian Ziegler TDT Paris Team København Kastrup
145 km 779 Lars Ejlskov Pedersen TDT Paris Team København København Ø
145 km 764 Cimeon Gottorp Ynborg TDT Paris Team København Ballerup
145 km 139 Johan Seiersen VFC Måløv
82 km 140 Jørgen Mørup Pedersen Frederiksberg
82 km 141 Kent Christensen Race4Fun Jyllinge
145 km 142 Jesper Bahn Larsen Fakta - Bjerget er dommeren København S
145 km 143 Per Bager Lejre
145 km 144 Allan Kristensen Team Resurs Bank Karlslunde
145 km 158 Lars Simper Semler Idræt København NV
145 km 154 Frank Verner Galsøe Semler Idræt Hillerød
82 km 152 Christina R. Mandrup Semler Idræt Roskilde
145 km 153 Dennis Rasmussen Semler Idræt Lille Skensved
145 km 160 Martin Blume Nielsen Semler Idræt Greve
82 km 162 Merete Nielsen Semler Idræt Hedehusene
82 km 159 Mark Hallager Semler Idræt Jyllinge
82 km 161 Max Ignjatovic Semler Idræt Bagsværd
145 km 167 Thomas Bramsgart Semler Idræt København Ø
82 km 165 Per Holm Kofod Semler Idræt København S
145 km 157 Kasper K. Lorenzen Semler Idræt Frederiksberg
145 km 168 Thomas Johansen Semler Idræt Brønshøj
82 km 156 Johnny Höche Semler Idræt Glostrup
82 km 163 Mike Larsen Semler Idræt Svinninge
82 km 164 Mogens Bach Nielsen Semler Idræt Hvidovre
82 km 155 Høgni Haargaard Semler Idræt Brøndby
82 km 148 Alan Madsen Semler Idræt Holbæk
82 km 166 Stig Jensen Semler Idræt Tune
82 km 170 Ulrik Mouritsen Semler Idræt Ishøj
82 km 149 Torben Andersen Semler Idræt Ishøj
82 km 151 Benjamin Veng Semler Idræt København NV
145 km 169 Thomas Larsen Semler Idræt Karise
145 km 150 André Storm Semler Idræt København Ø
145 km 145 Thomas Vangshardt Fakta - Bjerget er dommeren Valby
145 km 146 Morten Vangshardt Team Fakta - Bjerget er Dommeren! Valby
145 km 147 Jakob Elsvaag Fakta - Bjerget er dommeren Valby
145 km 172 Carina Finnerup CC Flying Heroes Tune Tune
145 km 173 Klaus Larsen CC Flying Heroes Tune Tune
145 km 171 Bjarne Finnerup CC Flying Heroes Tune Ærøskøbing
145 km 174 Peter Bjaldby slagelse bikeboys Slagelse
145 km 175 Morten Schreiber Rasmussen Herlev
145 km 177 Jens Kofod-Jensen SlowFox Svinninge
145 km 176 Henning Sørensen SlowFox Bjæverskov
145 km 179 Thomas Vom Braucke København NV
145 km 178 Nanna Ørum-Andersen København NV
145 km 180 Jonas Dentrup Team Fakta København S
145 km 181 arno jensen CC95 Herfølge Herfølge
145 km 182 Dorthe Friis Jensen Tune
145 km 184 Peter Mygind Frederiksberg
145 km 183 Anders Leander Pedersen Hillerød
82 km 185 Preben Lang Jensen Brøndby Cykel Motion Herlev
145 km 186 René Skødebjerg Kristensen Tune Cykel Motion Tune
145 km 187 finn jensen Vhg-cykelsport Jyderup
145 km 188 Torben Lorentzen Roskilde
145 km 189 Mathias Francke Virum
145 km 190 Henrik Larsen Tune Cykel Motion Tune
145 km 191 Flemming Theil Havdrup
145 km 193 Ivan Kristensen Jeudan Valby
145 km 192 Arne Winther Jeudan Valby
145 km 194 Nick Rösnner Optimera Valby
145 km 195 søren iversen Verona Vedbæk
145 km 197 Michael Thulstrup Roskilde
145 km 196 Jens B. Arnesen Roskilde
145 km 248 Jes Bo Johansen Bike Boys Slagelse Slagelse
82 km 198 kim Kildegaard Rasmussen HCS Mørkøv
82 km 199 Lars Jensen Holbæk Cykelsport Jyderup
82 km 200 Anja Klarskov Braae Lejre
82 km 201 Mads Braae Lejre
145 km 203 Jens Andersen Vhg-cykelsport Holbæk
145 km 204 Morten Christensen Greve
145 km 699 Lise Baungaard Sørensen SDC hyggehold Ølstykke
145 km 698 Dorte Dyak SDC hyggehold Frederiksberg
145 km 700 Tine Svendsen SDC hyggehold Kongens Lyngby
82 km 206 Henirk Jensen Photocat Roskilde
82 km 208 Michael Humle Photocat Roskilde
82 km 207 Matthias Mikkelsen Photocat
82 km 205 Gert Carl Photocat
82 km 209 Steen Ørnslund Photocat
82 km 210 Team Teknologisk #1 Team Teknologisk
82 km 212 Team Teknologisk #2 Team Teknologisk
82 km 213 Team Teknologisk #3 Team Teknologisk
82 km 214 Team Teknologisk #4 Team Teknologisk
82 km 215 Team Teknologisk #5 Team Teknologisk
82 km 216 Team Teknologisk #6 Team Teknologisk
82 km 217 Team Teknologisk #7 Team Teknologisk
82 km 218 Team Teknologisk #8 Team Teknologisk
82 km 219 Team Teknologisk #9 Team Teknologisk
82 km 211 Team Teknologisk #10 Team Teknologisk
145 km 220 Bent TVangsø Roskilde
145 km 222 Lone Brandis SDC hyggehold Glostrup
82 km 223 Michael Holm Dragør 40+ Dragør
145 km 224 Kenneth Christiansen Roskilde
145 km 225 martin hansen Tune Cykel Motion Tune
82 km 226 Michael Laursen Ishøj
145 km 227 Anders Prins Race4Fun Helsingør
82 km 228 Tim Ludvigsen Slagelse
145 km 229 Sune Schackenfeldt Holte
145 km 230 Jørgen Krøner Greve
82 km 233 Pia Buth Rasmussen The Buths Stenløse
82 km 232 Michael Buth Rasmussen The Buths Næstved
82 km 231 Lisa Buth Rasmussen The Buths Vanløse
145 km 234 Bjarne Wermuth Tour de Taxa, Danmark Rundt Søborg
145 km 312 John Fick SCC Charlottenlund
145 km 236 Preben Poulsen Ballerup
145 km 235 Allan Hasemann Ballerup
145 km 237 Lars Rytter Team RWLK Frederiksberg
82 km 238 Michael Brixvig Salto System Nordic cycling Roskilde
145 km 239 Torben Krogh Team RWLK København Ø
145 km 240 Søren Helmer Lund Hvidovre
145 km 241 Lars Bendsen Hvidovre
145 km 242 Thierry Olive Skovlunde
82 km 243 Steve Olson Gosforth Squadra Cappuccino København V
82 km 244 Lykke Hjorth grell og hjorth Roskilde
82 km 245 Torben Grell grell og hjorth Roskilde
145 km 246 Rasmus Breum Fakta - Bjerget er dommeren København N
145 km 247 Morten Ravn Chorus Roskilde
82 km 249 Team Teknologisk #11 Team Teknologisk
145 km 250 Leif Sørensen Humlebæk
82 km 251 Lene Ann Nielsen Roskilde
145 km 252 Tom L. Christensen SDC hyggehold Herlev
145 km 253 Steen Grøndahl HolbækHolbæk
145 km 254 Jens S. Andersen SDC hyggehold Albertslund
145 km 255 Erik Weber Lau Brøndby Cykel Motion Albertslund
145 km 256 Lars Tomis Bartel København N
145 km 257 Jes Møller CC Hillerød Hillerød
145 km 258 Allan Christensen Team Micall Hedehusene
145 km 259 Michael Rasmussen Micall Greve
145 km 260 Johannes Larsen Team Hareskov Cykler Holte
82 km 274 Jan Zacho LIF/CPH/Naviair Kongens Lyngby
82 km 303 Palle Kjær Andersen LIF/CPH/Naviair Herlev
82 km 302 Niels Rasmussen LIF/CPH/Naviair Hellerup
82 km 301 Mette Villebro Sievers LIF/CPH/Naviair København Ø
82 km 300 Robert Pedersen LIF/CPH/Naviair Kastrup
82 km 333 Tommy Pedersen LIF/CPH/Naviair København S
82 km 346 Sten Bertram Winther LIF/CPH/Naviair Stenløse
82 km 344 Henrik Gericke LIF/CPH/Naviair Frederiksberg C
40 km 345 Klaus Østergaard Hansen LIF/CPH/Naviair Ballerup
82 km 367 Lars Smidt Iversen LIF/CPH/Naviair Sorø
82 km 366 Jan Mikkelsen LIF/CPH/Naviair København S
82 km 380 Hans Nordbæk Rasmussen LIF/CPH/Naviair Kastrup
82 km 379 Bjarne Tofte Rost LIF/CPH/Naviair Kastrup
82 km 394 Pernille Lau Andersen LIF/CPH/Naviair Hvidovre
82 km 393 Johnnie Müller LIF/CPH/Naviair Frederiksberg C
82 km 467 Carina Lykke Andersen LIF/CPH/Naviair Roskilde
40 km 468 Tomas Dewilde LIF/CPH/Naviair København S
40 km 517 Carsten Staudt LIF/CPH/Naviair Ishøj
40 km 447 Lars Lip LIF/CPH/Naviair Greve
40 km 448 Nicolaj Timmermann LIF/CPH/Naviair Viby Sjælland
40 km 292 Gerald Marker LIF/CPH/Naviair København S
40 km 291 Dorthe De Matos LIF/CPH/Naviair København S
82 km 261 Kennet Vinter Glostrup
145 km 262 Henrik Balck Team Dragør 40+ Dragør
145 km 263 André Rouvillain Greve
145 km 264 Stephan Rouvillain Greve
82 km 265 Louise Svendsen Bjæverskov
82 km 266 Rene Svendsen Bjæverskov
145 km 268 Johnny Lynge-Hansen Kastrup Tandklinik Kastrup
145 km 269 Kim Tang Veje Kastrup Tandklinik Kastrup
145 km 270 Tine Borup Kastrup Tandklinik Kastrup
145 km 267 Peter Møller Hvalsø
145 km 271 Leif Olsen FMC Stenløse
82 km 272 Henning Bickham Brønshøj
145 km 273 Leif Henning Nielsen Frederiksværk motion cykelklun Helsinge
40 km 277 Per Vilhelmsen City Trafik Bikers Hvidovre
40 km 279 Ulla Jakobsen City Trafik Bikers Hvidovre
40 km 275 Brian Isaksen City Trafik Bikers Valby
40 km 278 Stig Holm City Trafik Bikers Brøndby Strand
40 km 276 Niels-Henrik Lionett City Trafik Bikers Taastrup
145 km 280 Rasmus Hegelund Team Fakta - Bjerget er Dommeren! Vanløse
145 km 281 thomas wiinberg Kastrup
145 km 282 Kell Skytt DNB Bank Regstrup
82 km 283 Lis Sørensen Taastrup
145 km 284 Henning Uhre TEAM UHRE Gadstrup
40 km 286 Thomas Bisgaard Team GBZ Søborg
40 km 285 Morten Kaas Team GBZ Vanløse
145 km 287 Rene Johansen Allerød
145 km 288 Tommy Jørgensen Hillerød
145 km 290 Morten Beck Nordea Kolding
145 km 289 Michael Tannis Beck Nordea Vanløse
40 km 449 Rasmus Gornitzka LIF/CPH/Naviair Kastrup
145 km 293 Kenneth Thomsen Hvalsø
82 km 294 Ture Korsager Roskilde
145 km 298 Tom Jensen Skibby
145 km 295 Ulrik Jensen Valby
145 km 297 Jim Nielsen Skibby
145 km 296 Bent Christensen Skibby
145 km 299 torben sørensen Slagelse
145 km 304 Kristian Husted Husted emballage Hvalsø
145 km 305 Morten Knudsen Hvalsø
145 km 315 Ib Sørensen SCC Hellerup
145 km 317 Kim Eiberg SCC Charlottenlund
145 km 318 Klaus Admiraal Bentze SCC Charlottenlund
145 km 316 Kaare Brøsen SCC Charlottenlund
145 km 319 Michael Heinisch SCC Gentofte
145 km 320 Michel Bach SCC Gentofte
145 km 321 Niels Dübron Hoff SCC Gentofte
145 km 322 Ole Jensen SCC Charlottenlund
145 km 323 Peter Knudsen SCC Charlottenlund
145 km 313 Claus Bo Johansson SCC København S
145 km 306 David Sembach Fakta - Bjerget er dommeren Copenhagen S
145 km 307 Michael Kahr Kastrup Tandklinik Kastrup
82 km 308 Andreas Bjørn Bjørn Albertslund
82 km 309 Niels Bjørn Bjørn Albertslund
82 km 310 Dorthe Lykkegaard Ringsted
145 km 311 Thomas Bække Olesen DK3650Cycling Frederikssund
145 km 314 Jesper Wiemer SCC Kongens Lyngby
145 km 324 Søren Jegind Christensen FF-Gilleleje Gilleleje
82 km 326 Søren Riberholdt Tølløse Cykel Motion Hvalsø
82 km 325 Lars Kortsen Tølløse Cykel Motion Tølløse
82 km 328 Marianne Jørgensen Munksøgårdtøserne Roskilde
82 km 327 Lena Høgh Munksøgårdtøserne Roskilde
145 km 329 Bjarne Bach Bach Østergaard Haletudserne Vanløse
82 km 330 Bente Noer Larsen HCM Haslev Haslev
145 km 331 lars hansen rødovre
145 km 332 Johnny Skjelmose Brøndby
145 km 335 L Korsager Frederiksberg
145 km 334 Christian Krause Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Hørsholm
145 km 336 Marina Nielsen Team Rynkeby Vordingborg København S
145 km 337 Egon Skaaning Larsen Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Rødovre
145 km 338 Per Nielsen Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Frederiksberg C
145 km 339 Tuk KK SCC Charlottenlund
145 km 340 keld jersild olsen Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Vedbæk
145 km 341 John Christiansen Team Storm Karlslunde
145 km 342 Harald Kortland Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Allerød
145 km 343 henrik Anning Kongens Lyngby
145 km 347 Henning Juhl Jessen Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Herlev
145 km 348 David Bækgaard København V
82 km 349 Henrik Poulsen Team A Greve
82 km 350 Klaus Jørgen Poulsen Team A Højby
82 km 351 Peter Davidsen Team A Lejre
82 km 352 Torben Merrald Team A Hvalsø
145 km 353 Louis Jacobi Team Rynkeby Vordingborg København N
82 km 354 Flemming Mogensen Taastrup
145 km 355 Poul Erik Larsen Team Rynkeby Vordingborg København K
145 km 356 Peter Sparholt Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Jyllinge
145 km 357 Torben Andersen Roskilde
40 km 358 Oliver Petersen City Trafik Bikers Greve
82 km 359 Michael Sanderson Havdrup
145 km 372 Trine Kyvsgaard Team Rynkeby Vordingborg København N
145 km 360 Michael Sundekilde Sundekilde Møller Race4Fun Ølstykke
82 km 534 Jesper Eslau Larsen AniCura Jyllinge
82 km 531 Christian Schjødt AniCura Odense M
82 km 535 Rasmus Blume Engraff AniCura Solrød Strand
82 km 532 Jacob Coakley Meyer AniCura Måløv
145 km 361 HENRIK KØSTER Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Køge
145 km 362 Morten Rytter Sunesen Vanløse
145 km 363 Gregers Hildebrand Ringsted
145 km 364 Allan L Agerholm Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Hellerup
145 km 365 Malermester Willi Becke Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Vordingborg
145 km 677 Frank Verdich Tik motionscykling Ballerup
145 km 686 Steen Dolberg Tik motionscykling Taastrup
145 km 679 Jesper Danielsen Tik motionscykling Taastrup
145 km 680 Kim Ringsgart Tik motionscykling Hedehusene
145 km 689 Uno Stripp Tik motionscykling Taastrup
145 km 368 Stine Kristensen Greve Trim Greve
82 km 369 Rikke Barnholdt Hansen København V
145 km 370 Robert Mortensen Rødvig Stevns
145 km 371 Jesper Gerdøe Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Vordingborg
82 km 376 Lars Holbæk Ishøj
82 km 375 Jack Poulsen Virum
82 km 373 Annemarie Falk Virum
82 km 374 Dennis Sonnichsen Lejre
145 km 377 Charles Larsen BMI Brøndby
82 km 378 Casper Skovgaard Greve CC Havdrup
82 km 382 Kirsten Demin Lægehuset Mosede Greve
82 km 385 Rene Demin Lægehuset-Mosede Greve
82 km 384 Lone Rouvillian Lægehuset Mosede Greve
82 km 386 Tina Thrane Lægehuset Mosede Greve
82 km 381 Jørgen Vinberg Lægehuset Mosede Greve
82 km 383 Klaus Gotfredsen Lægehuset Mosede Greve
145 km 387 Kim Brejndal Roskilde
145 km 388 jørgen jeppesen Kirke Såby
145 km 389 Jack Kallehauge Duholm Race4Fun København V
145 km 390 Bo Nielsen Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Karlslunde
82 km 391 jesper bengtsson Team op ad bakke Skibby
145 km 426 Martin Büchner Marschner Race4Fun Vanløse
145 km 392 Louise Bangsgaard CykleRiget Helsingør
82 km 395 Johnny Kammersgaard Team op a` bakke Jægerspris
145 km 396 Helle Ring-Knudsen CykleRiget Vedbæk
145 km 397 Mikael Ring-Knudsen CykleRiget Vedbæk
145 km 398 Michael Lerche-Thomsen CykleRiget København Ø
145 km 399 Lars Christian Bjerg Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Hellerup
82 km 400 Erling Friis Poulsen Dyrehavens pedalhold Holte
82 km 401 Jan Mortensen Dyrehavens pedalhold Hellerup
145 km 402 Claus Dahl Roskilde
145 km 403 Frank Enevoldsen Ishøj
82 km 404 Christian Thornfeldt Frederiksberg
82 km 405 Gunnar Stuckmann Viby Sjælland
82 km 406 Lone Stuckmann Greve
82 km 407 Ole Stuckmann Greve
82 km 408 Niels Sundsvald Bütow Team Passionate People Søborg
145 km 409 Jesper Jensen Hedehusene
82 km 410 Simon Kjær Christensen Lejre
145 km 411 Rene Dellgren Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Holte
82 km 418 Stig Sejr Larsen Team Smykkekurven Herlev
82 km 415 Anja Klinkby Molin Team Smykkekurven Herlev
82 km 416 Jimmy Hammersholt Team Smykkekurven Solrød Strand
82 km 417 Marianne Kaae Team Smykkekurven Solrød Strand
82 km 412 Lasse Stuckmann Borup
82 km 413 Peter Anker Nielsen VHG-cykelsport. Fårevejle
145 km 414 Dan Horne Christiansen Vhg-cykelsport Hørve
82 km 419 Henrik Worsøe Halolux Roskilde
82 km 421 Kirsten Worsøe Halolux Roskilde
82 km 422 Lasse Pedersen Halolux København K
82 km 420 Kirsten Christensen Halolux København K
82 km 423 Lis Frederiksen Halolux Roskilde
145 km 424 Stig Flensborg Team LADA World Greve
145 km 425 Yannick Le Cozannet Vallensbæk
82 km 480 Simon Rass Thomsen VOLVO SSB Glostrup
82 km 430 Christian Rønne Zacho-Lind A/S
82 km 428 Bente Rasmussen Zacho-Lind A/S
82 km 431 Daniel Nødskou Zacho-Lind A/S
82 km 432 Henrik Müller Zacho-Lind A/S
82 km 433 Jan Nielsen Zacho-Lind A/S
82 km 427 Bent Hansen Zacho-Lind A/S
40 km 434 Janus Olesen Zacho-Lind A/S
40 km 429 Carsten Jensen Zacho-Lind A/S
82 km 435 Henrik Rønne Zacho-Lind A/S Allerød
145 km 436 Michael Sørensen Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Karlslunde
145 km 437 Carsten Ibsen Vallensbæk Strand
145 km 438 Anders Nielsen Vhg-cykelsport Hørve
145 km 439 Kim Lauritsen Snekkersten
145 km 440 Palle Rasmussen VHG Cykelsport Asnæs
82 km 441 Carlo Bendtsen Volkswagen Hillerød Græsted
82 km 442 Niels Købke Volkswagen Hillerød Græsted
145 km 443 Finn Nielsen VHG Cykelsport Snertinge
145 km 444 Martin Linnet Race4Fun VærløseVærløse
145 km 446 Jan Hylleberg Brønshøj
145 km 445 Dorte Hylleberg Brønshøj
145 km 450 poul thomsen CykleRiget Brøndby
82 km 451 Allan Sassersen Team Rødovre Rødovre
82 km 458 Erik Hass Christensen Tune
145 km 452 Søren Bjørn Laursen SCC Charlottenlund
82 km 454 Dorte Løhr Dragør
82 km 455 Klaus Løhr Dragør
82 km 453 Charlotte Lundquist Dragør
82 km 457 Henrik Sønderborg Vallensbæk Strand
82 km 456 Claus Garn Holbæk
82 km 459 Peer Goe H. Jacobsen EG Sport Herlev
82 km 1468 Kai Blücher Nettbuss A/S Haslev
82 km 1470 Lars Lylloff Nettbuss A/S Albertslund
82 km 1467 Anders Petersen Nettbuss A/S Køge
82 km 1469 Kim Jensen Nettbuss A/S Greve
82 km 460 Flemming Teilmann EG Sport Greve
82 km 461 Kimm Sander Ølstykke
82 km 463 Frank Weidl Hansen Priorat m.fl. Frederiksberg
82 km 466 Peter Fredsted From Priorat m.fl. Frederiksberg
82 km 465 Michael Hald Graversen Priorat m.fl. Frederiksberg
82 km 464 Mads Lade Nielsen Priorat m.fl. Frederiksberg
82 km 462 Brian Broberg Priorat m.fl. Frederiksberg
82 km 518 Trille Clemen Jørgensen LIF/CPH/Naviair Kastrup
82 km 660 Michael Leif Andersen LIF/CPH/Naviair Kastrup
82 km 661 Sven Lynge Andersen LIF/CPH/Naviair Køge
82 km 659 Kenneth Svensson LIF/CPH/Naviair Farum
82 km 978 Michael Gustafson LIF/CPH/Naviair Herfølge
82 km 469 Rasmus Kaae Bauer Charlottenlund
145 km 470 Flemming Bisgaard Farum
82 km 471 Frederik Lundquist Team Alex-Cykler København S
82 km 473 Magnus Lundquist Team Alex-Cykler København S
82 km 472 Lars Lundquist Team Alex-Cykler København S
82 km 474 Thomas Krogh VOLVO SSB Skovlunde
82 km 475 Claus Thomsen VOLVO SSB Glostrup
145 km 476 ole barming jørgensen Hårlev
145 km 477 Peter Kleist VHG Cykelsport Fårevejle
145 km 478 Erna Hedelund Nielsen AH76 Vallensbæk Strand
145 km 479 Sine Hedelund Nielsen Greve
145 km 481 Christian Ølgaard Dyssegård
145 km 482 Rikke Dalkiær Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Charlottenlund
145 km 484 Michael Thomsen JVN Roskilde
145 km 483 Claus Ørskov JVN København K
82 km 485 Allan Pedersen Kastrup
145 km 490 Flemming Rømer Den 7 Himmel
145 km 492 Kim Andersen Den 7 Himmel
145 km 493 Søren Kofoed Den 7 Himmel
145 km 491 Henrik Nielsen Den 7 Himmel
145 km 488 Marius Skov Nielsen Køge
82 km 486 Brian Hansen Køge
82 km 487 John Hove Nielsen Køge
82 km 494 Louise Andersen Den 7 Himmel
82 km 495 Ulla Nielsen Den 7 Himmel
82 km 496 Vivi Kofoed Den 7 Himmel
82 km 489 Søren Callesen Store Heddinge
40 km 497 Helle Mortensen Roskilde
40 km 498 Henrik Christensen Roskilde
40 km 503 Hanne Sønderbæk MVSJ PI Roskilde
82 km 499 Lars Henrik Krøyer HMN Naturgas Ballerup
82 km 511 Simon Lausen MVSJ PI Karlslunde
145 km 508 Michael Krogh Mortensen MVSJ PI Jyllinge
145 km 509 Niels Grove MVSJ PI Roskilde
145 km 502 Claus Hansen MVSJ PI Karlslunde
145 km 504 Emil Hartmann MVSJ PI Karlslunde
82 km 501 Carsten Carnett MVSJ PI Roskilde
145 km 500 Bettina Romer Jensen MVSJ PI Karlslunde
145 km 506 Lasse Hartmann MVSJ PI Roskilde
145 km 507 Martin Christian Jensen MVSJ PI Karlslunde
145 km 505 Klaus Jensen MVSJ PI Roskilde
145 km 510 Poul Gregers Pedersen MVSJ PI Karlslunde
145 km 513 Pernille Bangsgaard SLCK Hvalsø
145 km 512 Fillip Kalthe SLCK Slangerup
82 km 514 Peter Jeppesen OCC Dyssegård
145 km 515 Poul Kristensen GN Resound Roskilde
82 km 516 Thomas Larsen Karlslunde
82 km 980 Stig Meier LIF/CPH/Naviair Espergærde
82 km 979 Palle Wulff Larsen LIF/CPH/Naviair Dragør
40 km 977 Lasse Agerbæk Christensen LIF/CPH/Naviair København S
82 km 1141 John Nielsen LIF/CPH/Naviair Smørum
82 km 1143 Steen Halvorsen LIF/CPH/Naviair Værløse
82 km 1142 Morten Malchau LIF/CPH/Naviair København S
82 km 1144 Thomas Woldbye LIF/CPH/Naviair Kastrup
82 km 1200 Claus Høghøj Nielsen LIF/CPH/Naviair Dyssegård
82 km 1331 Ole Kaliszan LIF/CPH/Naviair Vallensbæk Strand
82 km 519 Henrik Frederiksen HMN Naturgas Holbæk
82 km 520 Lennart Krag Kristensen HMN Naturgas København V
145 km 521 Ivan Frederiksen VHG Cykelsport Jyderup
82 km 522 Jørgen Abildgaard Viby Cykelklub Viby
145 km 524 Søren Voigt Juhl Viby Cykelklub
145 km 523 Michael Steenfeldt Viby Cykelklub Viby Sjælland
82 km 526 Jan Dick-Nielsen Glostrup
82 km 525 Annette Dick-Nielsen Glostrup
145 km 527 Anders Aaberg Herlufmagle
82 km 530 Tine Halse Hvidovre
82 km 528 Jytte Jensen Tureby
82 km 529 Karl Erik Rasmussen Roskilde
82 km 533 Jens Eslau AniCura Roskilde
145 km 536 Olga Hansen Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Valby
82 km 537 Søren Hegnby Team A-Fys Solrød Strand
145 km 541 Jens Kristensen Madro Roskilde
82 km 538 Michael Sørensen-Naur Næstved Cykelmotion Sorø
40 km 539 Jan Kristensen Sorø
145 km 540 Trine Nordmark Nielsen Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Karlslunde
82 km 542 Claus Kvistgaard Boelsmand Karlslunde
145 km 543 Anders Jørgensen Rimo Ringsted
145 km 545 Henrik Blom Semler Idræt Roskilde
82 km 546 Johnny Sørensen Semler Idræt Greve
82 km 544 Claus Zarp Semler Idræt Hedehusene
82 km 548 Jørgen Orfelt Semler Idræt Stenløse
82 km 547 Jonas Orfelt Semler Idræt Frederiksværk
82 km 549 Lennarth Engelund Semler Idræt Holbæk
82 km 550 Bjarne Rosenstrøm Jensen Semler Idræt Holbæk
145 km 551 Ole Christensen Cykelnerven Stenløse
145 km 552 Henrik Rasmussen Semler Idræt København Ø
145 km 554 Casper Walsøe DK3650Cycling
145 km 560 Jeppe Byrnak DK3650Cycling
145 km 567 Michael Bøeck DK3650Cycling
145 km 561 Jesper Jørgensen DK3650Cycling
145 km 553 Carsten Ritter DK3650Cycling
145 km 555 Christian Sørensen DK3650Cycling
145 km 565 Martin Jeno DK3650Cycling
145 km 568 Michael Tagmose DK3650Cycling
145 km 566 Martin Walsøe DK3650Cycling
145 km 556 Dennis Felix Andersen DK3650Cycling
145 km 574 Bo Samak Muennoi DK3650Cycling
145 km 558 Henrik Engmark DK3650Cycling
145 km 562 Johnny Lau DK3650Cycling
145 km 559 Henrik Halby Bentzen DK3650Cycling
145 km 569 Mikael Andersen DK3650Cycling
145 km 573 Steen Winther DK3650Cycling
145 km 557 Frank Hansen DK3650Cycling
145 km 563 Klaus Bomholt DK3650Cycling
145 km 570 Ole Kveiborg DK3650Cycling
145 km 572 Peter Lindkvist DK3650Cycling
145 km 564 Klaus Myrholt DK3650Cycling
145 km 571 Ole Michelsen DK3650Cycling
82 km 575 Mette Jungersen Stenløse
82 km 576 Jørgen Pind Køge cykel motion Køge
145 km 577 Palle Yde Poulsen DONG Energy København S
40 km 579 Maibritt Bodilsen Zacho-Lind A/S
40 km 578 Brian Madsen Zacho-Lind A/S
145 km 580 Michael Dalgaard Jensen team rynkeby Vordingborg København SV
145 km 581 Jens Christian Smørum Team Rynkeby Vordingborg København Ø
145 km 595 Per Pless LFCK Sakskøbing
145 km 596 Søren Nielsen LFCK Idestrup
145 km 587 Gerd Nielsen LFCK Idestrup
145 km 588 Hans Møller LFCK Nykøbing F
145 km 592 Lene Nielsen LFCK Nykøbing F
145 km 589 Henrik Risgaard LFCK Nykøbing F
145 km 593 Mette Risgaard LFCK Nykøbing F
145 km 584 Bjørn Müller LFCK Nykøbing F
145 km 590 Jacob Steimeier LFCK Horbelev
145 km 591 Lars Falgren LFCK Nykøbing F
145 km 594 Ole Jessen LFCK Sakskøbing
145 km 585 Dorte Büchmann LFCK Nykøbing F
145 km 586 Filip Rewers LFCK Horbelev
82 km 583 Anne Müller LFCK Nykøbing F
82 km 582 Carsten Grønberg Holbæk Cykelsport Holbæk
145 km 597 Søren Bagger-Hansen øck Smørum
145 km 682 Svend Hyllested Tik motionscykling Taastrup
145 km 688 Tommy Fleischer Tik motionscykling Taastrup
145 km 675 Brian Fugl Tik motionscykling Taastrup
145 km 681 Knud Birk Hansen Tik motionscykling Taastrup
145 km 685 Poul Vinther Olesen Tik motionscykling Taastrup
145 km 601 Thomas Dahlin Team Hvide Henning Hellerup
145 km 599 Jan Gyldenløve Pedersen Team Hvide Henning Charlottenlund
145 km 598 Elvin Linnemann Team Hvide Henning Frederiksberg
145 km 600 Preben Loop Team Hvide Henning Smørum
145 km 602 Thomas Momberg Team Hvide Henning Frederiksberg
82 km 603 Johnny Nordstrup Taastrup
145 km 604 Jan Jensen Kcc Kalundborg
145 km 605 Ulrik Meyer CykleRiget København NV
82 km 611 oskar nielsen gambrinus dark Herlev
82 km 609 Lars Bælum Jensen gambrinus dark Nærum
82 km 606 frank jørgensen gambrinus dark Haslev
82 km 610 ole mortensen gambrinus dark Haslev
82 km 607 jan pedersen gambrinus dark Haslev
82 km 608 kim kiefer-hansen gambrinus dark Herlev
145 km 676 Christian Hedegaard Tik motionscykling Roskilde
145 km 684 Niklas Theil Marquardtsen Tik motionscykling København S
145 km 683 Michael Ravbjerg Lundgaard Tik motionscykling Taastrup
145 km 678 Jane Marquardtsen Tik motionscykling Taastrup
145 km 687 Steen Rønn Tik motionscykling Taastrup
145 km 614 Thomas Bøg-Jeppesen Hajen fra Messinastrædet Frederiksberg
145 km 612 Frank Andresen Hajen fra Messinastrædet Brøndby
145 km 613 Kim Dich Hajen fra Messinastrædet Kvistgård
82 km 615 Allan Kristoffersen Team NemGrus Faxe
145 km 616 Søren Ravn Holbæk Cykelsport Holbæk
145 km 617 Dennis Hansen Holbæk Cykelsport Holbæk
145 km 618 Lise Bjerrum Thisted CykleRiget Værløse
82 km 624 Lars Kristoffersen Team Nemgrus Faxe
82 km 623 John Kristoffersen Team Nemgrus Rønnede
82 km 626 Martin Rasmussen Team Nemgrus Tappernøje
82 km 625 Lasse Larsen Team Nemgrus Strøby
82 km 621 Jan Nielsen Team Nemgrus Rødvig Stevns
82 km 628 Søren Friis Team Nemgrus København Ø
82 km 622 Jimmy Langelund Team Nemgrus Næstved
82 km 619 Michael Slonina Ringsted
145 km 620 Klaus Jensen Karlslunde
145 km 697 Jan Tronier SDC hyggehold Brøndby
82 km 627 Rasmus Møllebæk Team Nemgrus Roskilde
145 km 629 Thomas Black-Petersen Team Rynkeby Bornholm Kongens Lyngby
145 km 630 Torben Dydensborg DK3650Cycling Frederikssund
145 km 631 Fred Jacobsen Solrød Strand
145 km 632 Carsten Weng Holbæk
145 km 633 Martin Palmquist Dragør
145 km 634 Lars Flesner Kristiansen Taastrup
145 km 635 Morten Anderson Tølløse Cykel Motion Store Merløse
82 km 637 Michael Henningsen Birkerød
82 km 638 Oliver Gudmand Birkerød
82 km 636 Imran Javed Islamabad
145 km 639 Helle Virenfeldt Sall Charlottenlund
145 km 640 Mads Nedergaard Team Wahlers København V
145 km 641 Claus Ziegler Tr KBH Ølstykke
145 km 642 Pernille Telling Team Rynkeby København Hvidovre
145 km 643 Trine Voigt Team Rynkeby København Holte
145 km 644 Christa Kloch Team Rynkeby København København K
145 km 646 Ole Brinck Tr KBH Smørum
145 km 645 Lonnie Brinck Tr KBH Smørum
145 km 647 Jens Ole Hoppe TEAM HOPPE Frederiksberg C
145 km 649 Jens Hockerup Hansen Solrød Strand
145 km 648 Allan Mortensen CC95 Herfølge Køge
145 km 650 Michelle Lassen Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Solrød
145 km 651 Allan Schjødt Jensen Køge
145 km 652 Thomas Fylking CC95 Køge
145 km 653 Ole Johansen CC95 Herfølge Køge
145 km 654 Kasper Druedahl VallnsbækStrand
145 km 655 Finn Ellegaard Tr KBH Dragør
145 km 658 René Jacobsen Team Sorø Fighters Munke Bjergby
145 km 657 Nils Kruse Team Sorø Fighters Sorø
145 km 656 Carsten Ende Jensen Team Sorø Fighters Sorø
145 km 662 Torsten Birk Nielsen CC95 Herfølge Køge
82 km 663 Jens Risom Præiens skrappe drenge København Ø
145 km 664 Michael Jensen Kalundborg
145 km 668 Erik Laurberg Jensen KHIF Cykelmotion - Mountainbikers Kirke Hyllinge
145 km 671 Steen Neuchs Vedel KHIF Cykelmotion - Mountainbikers Kirke Hyllinge
145 km 667 Bjørn Hansen KHIF Cykelmotion - Mountainbikers Kirke Hyllinge
145 km 670 Jesper Tauby Sørensen KHIF Cykelmotion - Mountainbikers Kirke Hyllinge
145 km 665 Allan Birger Pedersen KHIF Cykelmotion - Mountainbikers Kirke Hyllinge
145 km 669 Henrik Holm Zeyn KHIF Cykelmotion - Mountainbikers Kirke Hyllinge
145 km 666 Bent Dall KHIF Cykelmotion - Mountainbikers Kirke Hyllinge
145 km 672 Benjamin Persson Team Rynkeby København Nykøbing Sj
145 km 673 Dan Larsen kcc kalundborg Kalundborg
145 km 674 Morten Gervil Sorø-bc Munke Bjergby
145 km 690 Klaus Jørgensen Holbæk
145 km 691 Nicholas Andreasen Holbæk
145 km 692 jakob kimer kimer larsen holbæk
82 km 693 Martin Friis AniCura Jyllinge
145 km 694 Bent Andersen Liseleje
145 km 701 Esben Hansen SCC Hellerup
145 km 695 Knud-Erik Ohlendorff Skibby
145 km 696 Claus Bach Næstved
145 km 702 Henrik Mollyhus SCC Charlottenlund
82 km 703 Per Parslev Odense M
82 km 704 Morten Bune FormTop.dk Roskilde
145 km 705 Peter Nissen DK3650Cycling Ølstykke
145 km 706 Brian Nordkroggaard Kalundborg cc Kalundborg
82 km 707 Michael Diamant Hørsholm Cykel Motion Rungsted Kyst
145 km 708 Paw Nielsen Tr KBH København S
82 km 709 Brian Pfeiffer Gadstrup
82 km 712 Leonard Wassinger Los Three Amigos København N
82 km 713 Mads Eggert Los Three Amigos København V
82 km 711 Torben Uhl Los Three Amigos Frederikssund
145 km 710 mikkel ingholt Holbæk
82 km 714 Stefan Lundorf Roskilde
145 km 715 Kenneth Andersen Ballerup
145 km 716 Christian Vejlbo Frederikssund
145 km 717 Kim Jensen København S
82 km 718 Anders Fog AF/PM Lille Skensved
82 km 719 Peter Mortensen AF/PM Lille Skensved
145 km 720 Brian Mølnitz Roskilde
145 km 721 Jørgen Jensen Rønnede I.F. Cykelmotion Faxe
40 km 722 Fam. Munksgaard #1 Fam. Munksgaard Brøndby
40 km 723 Fam. Munksgaard #2 Fam. Munksgaard Taastrup
82 km 724 Conny Rævmann Viby Cykelklub Viby Sjælland
82 km 725 Stella Hjaltason Karlslunde
145 km 726 Ib Petersen Hårlev
82 km 727 Camilla Kjærulff Team A-Fys Solrød Strand
145 km 729 Lars Jensen Helsinge
145 km 728 Henrik Olsen Valby
145 km 730 Rene Krandorf Greve
82 km 731 Marianne Rosendal Rimo Hvalsø
145 km 732 Helene Hansen København N
145 km 733 Henrik Dybdahl Den 7 Himmel Havdrup
145 km 734 Gert Juhl DK 3650Cycling Ølstykke
82 km 735 Steffen Peter Hansen Team Nemgrus Skibby
145 km 736 Danny Jonasson DK 3650Cycling Stenløse
40 km 741 Jan A #1 E. Klink Skovlunde
40 km 740 Glenn #2 E. Klink Skovlunde
40 km 737 Bjarne #3 E. Klink Skovlunde
40 km 743 Ole Moesby #4 E. Klink Frederikssund
82 km 739 Bue #5 E. Klink Skovlunde
82 km 738 Bo #6 E. Klink Skovlunde
82 km 742 Jan K #7 E. Klink Skovlunde
145 km 744 Kim Dal Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Kastrup
82 km 745 Carsten Egestal Thuesen Viby Cykelklub Viby Sjælland
82 km 746 Klaus Mouritz Kristensen Furesø Cykelmotion Kongens Lyngby
145 km 747 Klaus Bach Sorø
145 km 748 Anders Almholt København S
82 km 749 Kim Brasch København S
82 km 751 Ulla Engell Skovlunde
82 km 750 Keld Jacobsen Skovlunde
82 km 758 Søren Hvidtfeldt Andersen Brødrene Hedegaard A/S Kastrup
82 km 755 Jes Hedegaard Andersen Brødrene Hedegaard A/S Kastrup
82 km 759 Søren Martin Hansen Brødrene Hedegaard A/S Kastrup
82 km 756 Lars Larsen Brødrene Hedegaard A/S Kastrup
82 km 757 Ole Nielsen Brødrene Hedegaard A/S Kastrup
82 km 754 Helle Hansen Brødrene Hedegaard A/S Kastrup
82 km 753 Christel Frydkjær Brødrene Hedegaard A/S Kastrup
145 km 752 kristina louise mathiesen ATK København Nnørrebro
145 km 760 Martin Sejer Christensen Frederiksberg
145 km 794 Jørgen Buhl Roskilde
145 km 795 Lars Zier Olsen Nakskov CC Maribo
145 km 796 Kenneth Rasmussen Tri Club Denmark Valby
145 km 797 Alex A Rødovre
145 km 798 Poul Visby Frederiksværk Motions cykelklub Frederiksværk
82 km 799 Flemming Meier Næstved
145 km 800 Bent Larsen Kike Hyllinge Cykelmotion Kirke Hyllinge
145 km 801 Marianne Schmidt Pernilles All Stars Albertslund
145 km 802 johan thiesen Nykøbing Sj
82 km 803 Niels-Erik Sneskjold Hornbæk
82 km 804 Niels Lerbjerg Nielsen Ålsgårde
145 km 805 Tim Man Hvidovre
145 km 806 David Andersen Hvidovre
40 km 807 Lene Christensen Rødovre
145 km 808 Jan Henningsen Team Hvidovre 60+ Hvidovre
145 km 809 Gerrit Liebgen Slagelse
145 km 810 Lawrence Pinardi Veksø Sjælland
82 km 811 Gunnar Kjær sylva Glostrup
82 km 812 martin Kjær sylva Espergærde
145 km 813 allan løsekrug Hvidovre
145 km 814 Dorthe Voigt Team Rynkeby,København Kastrup
40 km 816 Hans Henrik Greve
82 km 815 Danny Krath Roskilde
145 km 817 Klaus Friis København Ø
82 km 818 Christian Larsen Valby
145 km 819 Claus Folke Christensen FMCK Frederiksvaerk
145 km 820 Kent Løngaa Lejre Weekend Bikers Kirke Eskilstrup
40 km 821 Michael Jensen Eskebjerg
82 km 823 Kim Hansen Hvidovre
82 km 822 Kenneth Carslund Valby
82 km 824 Jesper Buch Salto System Nordic cycling Jerslev Sjælland
82 km 827 Jørgen Lykkegård Rødvinsholdet Guldborg
82 km 825 Birthe Lykkegård Rødvinsholdet Guldborg
82 km 829 Rødvinsholdet Kirsten Søndergård Rødvinsholdet Næstved
82 km 826 Hanne Rasmussen Rødvinsholdet Stubbekøbing
82 km 828 Margit Rasmussen Rødvinsholdet Stubbekøbing
145 km 830 Jan Ritter Greve
82 km 833 kenneth sørensen team attack Roskilde
82 km 832 christian axelsen team attack Glumsø
82 km 831 benjamin sørensen team attack Hvalsø
145 km 835 Birger Heisterberg Team Saabye Cykler Espergærde
145 km 834 Anders Dyngbo Team Saabye Cykler Snekkersten
145 km 836 Rudi Hein Jægerspris
145 km 837 Martin Lyngsted Nielsen Team Saaby Cykler Helsingør
145 km 838 Bent Lindhardt Andersen Søborg
82 km 839 Flemming Nielsen Præstø
82 km 840 marianne rasmussen præstø
145 km 841 Klaus Nielsen Sorø-bc Stenlille
145 km 842 Lars Andersen Døde Lår Tune
145 km 843 Thomas Boutrup Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Roskilde
145 km 844 Morten Fridberg /tri club denmark København SV
82 km 845 Tom Hansen Brøndby Strand
145 km 846 Peder Sommer Roskilde
82 km 849 Ove Madsen Team Holbæk Øst Holbæk
82 km 848 Niels Andersen Team Holbæk Øst Holbæk
40 km 847 Birgit Madsen Team Holbæk Øst Holbæk
40 km 850 Ruth Andersen Team Holbæk Øst Holbæk
145 km 851 Henrik Ulsø HFTC Hillerød
145 km 852 Niels Boesen Knudsen Team Rynkeby København Kokkedal
145 km 853 Stefan Willerup Fri bikeshop køge Greve
145 km 855 Peter Magnus Hjorth-Hess Hockey Stars Hørsholm
145 km 854 Michael Berggren Thomsen Hockey Stars Herlev
145 km 856 Rasmus Åradsson Hockey Stars Virum
82 km 857 Tenna Olesen Køge
82 km 858 Carsten Aagaard Skovlunde
82 km 859 Stina Stuckmann Vanløse
82 km 860 Thomas Hyldelund Vanløse
145 km 861 Torben Arnt Arnt Hansen DMK SRAM Lynge
82 km 862 kim skovbo Tune Cykel Motion Tune
40 km 863 Kaj Larsen ballerup Motion Ballerup
145 km 864 Morten Mühlendorph Valby
145 km 865 John Børgesen Taastrup
145 km 866 Kenny Hansen Team Botica Brønshøj
82 km 867 Marianne Holm Brønshøj
145 km 868 Jens Eriksen Slagelse
82 km 869 Leif Bengtsen Lejre
82 km 870 Karsten Sodemann Poulsen Roskilde
145 km 1005 Allan Malling Fomaco bike Greve
145 km 1007 Svend Geraae Fomaco bike Frederikssund
145 km 1006 Claus Munkholm Fomaco bike Herfølge
82 km 871 Ronnie Guldmann Team Passionate People København S
82 km 872 Marianne Hansen Jyllinge
82 km 873 Tanya Lawaetz Finansforbundet Kastrup
82 km 874 svend-anker worm Smørum
82 km 875 Georg Niemann EG Sport Greve
145 km 876 Henrik Søborg Andersen VHG-Cykelsport Hørve
145 km 877 Henrik R. R. Møller OCC Hellerup
82 km 878 Henning Steensig Gøg, gokke & gumpetung Frederiksberg
82 km 879 Larz Winther Gøg, gokke & gumpetung Stenløse
82 km 880 Uffe Jacobsen Gøg, gokke & gumpetung Roskilde
82 km 881 Gerda Petersen Tune Cykel Motion Tune
145 km 882 Ejnar Bertelsen Nykøbing Sjælland Cykelmotion Frederiksberg C
145 km 883 René Blixt MVSJ PI Roskilde
82 km 884 kasper larsen Skovlunde
145 km 887 june thornholm ACR København SV
145 km 886 Hanne Jensen ACR København SV
145 km 885 Bjarne Kratholm ACR København SV
145 km 888 Per S. Madsen ACR København SV
145 km 889 poul andersson Køge
145 km 890 Søren Andersen Frederiksværk motion cykelklun Frederiksværk
145 km 891 Bent Egerup Andersen Tune
145 km 892 john lundgaard Fuglebjerg
145 km 893 Pia Ravn Hvalsø
145 km 894 Henning Nørvang Kristensen TDT DK Rundt 2014 Frederiksberg
145 km 895 Finn Korsholm Hansen Frederiksberg C
145 km 896 Kirsten Holm-Petersen Team Rynkeby København Brønshøj
82 km 897 james steentoft Frederikssund
145 km 898 Lars Jonasson Ballerup
145 km 899 Leif Christensen Solrød Strand
145 km 900 Benjamin Gullev Brandvæsenets Idrætsforening Glostrup
145 km 901 Frank Rykær Valby
145 km 902 Preben Nielsen FMCK Frederiksværk
145 km 903 David Schou Nykøbing Sj. Cykelmotion Nykøbing Sj
145 km 904 Sebastian Dines Schou Holbæk
145 km 905 Rikke B. Bertelsen Team Rynkeby Kbh København V
82 km 911 Morten Andersen Enemærke og Petersen a/s Næstved
82 km 907 Kim Bo Larsen Enemærke og Petersen a/s Næstved
82 km 914 Sebastian Tiedt Enemærke og Petersen a/s Næstved
82 km 910 Michael Tiedt Enemærke og Petersen a/s Næstved
82 km 912 Nickolai Damgaard Enemærke og Petersen a/s Lille Skensved
82 km 909 Martin Peter Jensen Enemærke og Petersen a/s Fårevejle ST.
82 km 913 Peter Thomsen Enemærke og Petersen a/s Glostrup
82 km 906 Anders Clasen Enemærke og Petersen a/s Brøndby
82 km 908 Kim Peter Christiansen Enemærke og Petersen a/s Jyderup
145 km 922 Thomas Schlüter Enemærke og Petersen a/s Roskilde
145 km 916 Marck Kjeldby Enemærke og Petersen a/s Vanløse
145 km 920 Stefan Dahlsgaard Enemærke og Petersen a/s Greve
145 km 918 Peter Christensen Enemærke og Petersen a/s Haslev
145 km 921 Søren Houlind Enemærke og Petersen a/s Stenlille
145 km 915 Henrik Christensen Enemærke og Petersen a/s Slagelse
145 km 917 Martin Danskov Thomsen Enemærke og Petersen a/s Sorø
145 km 919 Peter Palmkvist Enemærke og Petersen a/s Hørve
40 km 923 Daisy Christiansen Enemærke og Petersen a/s Jyderup
40 km 924 Leif Rasmussen Enemærke og Petersen a/s Jægerspris
82 km 926 Jens Christian Morgen BRDR. Jensen Cykelteam Bjæverskov
145 km 925 Henrik Husted BRDR. Jensen Cykelteam Bjæverskov
82 km 927 Jesper Morgen BRDR. Jensen Cykelteam København NV
82 km 928 Peter kjærsgaard Roskilde
82 km 929 bo hansen Roskilde
82 km 930 jens knudsen Roskilde
82 km 934 Karsten Pedersen KWV Lynge
82 km 931 Christian Gadegaard KWV Lynge
82 km 933 Henning Langthaler KWV Lynge
82 km 932 Dennis Hansen KWV Lynge
40 km 935 Paul Sauerbrey Enemærke og Petersen a/s Kastrup
82 km 936 Per Storm Greve
82 km 937 Simon Mangor Nilsson Søborg
82 km 938 gyda schreiner Nykøbing Sj
82 km 939 Lars Ingildsen Hvidovre
40 km 940 Lise Ingildsen Hvidovre
145 km 941 michael jensen Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Mern
145 km 943 Andreas Obling Kjærgård Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Nivå
145 km 942 Lonnie Madsen Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Ishøj
145 km 944 peter sannemann Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Nærum
145 km 945 Poul Jensen Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne København S
145 km 946 Jan Hagelund Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Værløse
145 km 947 Henrik Poulsen " Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne" Kokkedal
145 km 948 René Jensen tour de taxa-tem sydjælland & øerne København S
145 km 949 hans erik hougaard tourdetaxa team sydsjælland & øerne Vordingborg
145 km 950 Thomas Michael Jensen Codan Forsikring Vanløse
145 km 951 Kenneth Bruun Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne København S
145 km 952 Morten Jorsboe Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Nykøbing F
145 km 953 Michael Borch Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Nørre Alslev
145 km 954 bent jakobsen Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Hørsholm
145 km 955 Henrik Raalund Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Vordingborg
145 km 956 Kit #1Friisgaard Team Glade Børn Roskilde
82 km 957 Peder Bitsch Enghaven cykling Roskilde
145 km 958 ole quistgaard smørum
145 km 959 Morten Quistgaard Smørum
145 km 960 René Rasmussen Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Vordingborg
145 km 961 Jannik Jensen Nakskov CC Nakskov
145 km 962 Lars Krygermeier Nakskov CC Søllested
145 km 963 Kurt Andersen Team Rødovre Rødovre
145 km 964 Kenneth Wexøe tour de taxa-tem sydjælland & øerne Hedehusene
145 km 965 Mette Willert Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne København SV
145 km 966 Gert Thrane Hvidovre
145 km 967 Thomas Ollendorff Lamont Cycling Team Frederiksberg C
145 km 968 Mikkel Frese København N
145 km 969 Jan Lauridsen Amager C.R. København NV
145 km 970 Peder Gullacksen Topdanmark Ballerup
145 km 971 Peter Schmahl Cykeltosserne Lille Skensved
82 km 972 Tove Hvidkjær Bræmer Romsnegle Skovlunde
145 km 973 John Andersen Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Vordingborg
82 km 976 Niels Hansen Team MAC Ringsted
82 km 975 Michael Merle Team MAC Ringsted
82 km 974 Christian Hartmeyer Team MAC Ringsted
145 km 981 Linda Broen RIMO Ringsted
40 km 991 Vibeke Fjelksted Køge Cykel Motion Bjæverskov
82 km 984 Henning Kristiansen Køge Cykel Motion Bjæverskov
82 km 986 Michael Andersen Køge Cykel Motion Køge
82 km 987 Michael Hjarsaas Køge Cykel Motion Bjæverskov
82 km 989 Poul-Erik Pedersen Køge Cykel Motion Køge
82 km 990 Thomas Holmberg Køge Cykel Motion Køge
145 km 983 Claus Olsen Køge Cykel Motion Køge
145 km 985 Keneth Munch Køge Cykel Motion Køge
145 km 988 Morten Rasmussen Køge Cykel Motion Køge
82 km 982 Heidi Würtz Romsneglene Viby Sjælland
145 km 992 kim strange Haslev
145 km 993 Rikke Andreassen Haslev
145 km 994 Annette Hansen Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Holeby
82 km 995 Tina Lynge Greve Trim Greve
145 km 996 Jesper Ritsmer Stormholt Greve Trim Greve
82 km 997 Lærke Stormholt Greve Trim Greve
145 km 998 Henrik Ledet Orientexpress København V
82 km 999 Rikke Krantz Greve Trim Greve
82 km 1000 Henrik Olsen Rødovre
145 km 1001 Henrik Binzer Holte
145 km 1002 Leo Andersen Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Maribo
145 km 1003 Morten Wiberg Frederiksberg C
82 km 1004 Benny Jørgensen Depeche Mode Hårlev
145 km 1008 Morten Lykke Hvidovre Ballerup
82 km 1009 Lasse Aaslev Jensen Dalmose
40 km 1010 Bjarne Dalgaard Roskilde
40 km 1011 Emily Hahn Roskilde
82 km 1012 Kirsten Jensen Viby Sjælland
145 km 1013 Klaus Johnbeck Gib Gas mit Spass Roskilde
145 km 1014 Esben Holm Nielsen Frederiksberg
40 km 1020 Thomas Madsen Rødovre
40 km 1018 Daniel Hansson Klagshamn
82 km 1015 Carsten Høgh Rasmussen Bjæverskov
82 km 1016 Pia Linnéa Bigum Helsinge
82 km 1017 gert boje bendtsen Helsinge
40 km 1019 Pia Madsen Rødovre
145 km 1021 Torben Snowman Frederiksværk Motions cykelklub Frederiksberg
82 km 1022 Henrik Taarsted Glostrup
82 km 1023 Tine Taarsted Glostrup
145 km 1024 Susanne Karsvang ATK kastrup
145 km 1025 Flemming Hansen Birkerød Bicycle Club Holte
82 km 1026 Thomas Sørensen smølferne Roskilde
82 km 1027 Jørgen Mønster Smølferne Roskilde
145 km 1028 Karsten Lund DK3650Cycling Ølstykke
145 km 1029 Lotte Hyldahl Nielsen Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Vanløse
145 km 1030 Bendy Pedersen Solrød Strand
82 km 1032 Rasmus Hybler Jensen Danish Bacon
82 km 1033 Sune Bull Danish Bacon
82 km 1031 Kim Berg Gade Johansen Danish Bacon
82 km 1034 Lars Steen Pedersen Bagsværd
145 km 1035 Thomas Bendtner Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Kastrup
82 km 1036 Brian Rud Jensen Team Vejs Ende Roskilde
82 km 1037 Kasper Kühle Jensen Team Vejs Ende Store Heddinge
145 km 1038 Henning Eriksen Tour de Taxa-Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Holeby
82 km 1039 Birgit Gerfort Holbæk
82 km 1040 Pia Wohlfeldt Ølstykke
82 km 1041 Nicolaj Pedersen Ølstykke
82 km 1044 Jens Mose TEAM HOVEDSTADENS GreveVE
82 km 1043 Jan Krontoft TEAM HOVEDSTADENS Greve
82 km 1048 Thomas Andersen TEAM HOVEDSTADENS Greve
82 km 1042 Erik Fisker TEAM HOVEDSTADENS Greve
145 km 1047 Rasmus Juvik TEAM HOVEDSTADENS Greve
82 km 1046 Jørgen Frandsen TEAM HOVEDSTADENS Greve
82 km 1045 Jeppe Jensen TEAM HOVEDSTADENS Greve
145 km 1049 Lars Mossing Kongens Lyngby
82 km 1050 Pernille Bickersteth Lejre
145 km 1051 Uffe Petersen Tour de Taxa-Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Maribo
82 km 1052 Gitte Nordkroggaard kcc kalundborg Kalundborg
82 km 1053 Søren Christensen kcc kalundborg Kalundborg
145 km 1054 Martin Ulberg Kalundborg CC Kalundborg
145 km 1055 Jacob Stang Humleridderne Farum
145 km 1056 Hafez Taheri Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne København S
145 km 1057 Jonas Uffe Møllenborg Glostrup
82 km 1058 Christian Knudsen Ishøj Motion Cykel Club Ishøj
82 km 1059 Sven-Erik Damm Ishøj Motion Cykel Club Vallensbæk Strand
145 km 1060 Tobias Risom RKCC Frederiksberg
145 km 1061 Peter Bo Mortensen FORCE Technology Frederiksberg
145 km 1062 Lars Rasmussen Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Herlev
82 km 1063 Anders Damgaard Nielsen Glostrup
145 km 1064 Morten Jespersen IMCC Ishøj
145 km 1065 Christian Helligsø Store Heddinge
145 km 1066 svenning pedersen Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Næstved
145 km 1067 Danny Hansen ØCK Veksø Sjælland
145 km 1076 JENS MARKERSEN TEAM ANDERSEN Nykøbing F
145 km 1068 Rasmus Høg TEAM HOPPE København V
145 km 1069 Aron Sørensen Fuld Skrue Frem Solrød Strand
145 km 1070 Jes Carstens Fuld Skrue Frem Kongens Lyngby
145 km 1071 Michael Skov Fuld Skrue Frem Værløse
145 km 1072 Brian Sveistrup Jensen Cobham SATCOM Nivå
82 km 1073 Morten Bonde Borup cykelmotion Borup
145 km 1074 Ivan Lindholdt Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Herlev
82 km 1075 Steffen Beck Team TJV Taastrup
145 km 1077 Mogens Holme Rødovre Rødovre
145 km 1078 Kim Rolighed Køge
40 km 1079 Alex Beck KS Brøndby
145 km 1080 Johnny Larsen Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Maribo
145 km 1081 Bernard Lundby Team GW Byg Roskilde
145 km 1082 Henrik Jensen Team GW Byg Roskilde
145 km 1083 Jesper W Olsen Team GW Byg Roskilde
145 km 1084 Martin Nielsen Team GW Byg Roskilde
145 km 1085 Niels Erik Knudsen Team GW Byg Roskilde
145 km 1086 Tonny Nørklint SAS Cykelklub Herlev
82 km 1087 Bjarne Larsen Roskilde
145 km 1088 Preben Enggaard Jensen Haslev
145 km 1089 TORBEN ANDERSEN Kettinge
145 km 1090 HANS ANDERSEN TEAM ANDERSEN Nykøbing F
145 km 1091 Ole Due Holbæk Cykelsport Kirke Hyllinge
145 km 1092 Niels Chemnitz Holbæk Cykelsport Holbæk
145 km 1093 Ole Rasmussen HCK Valby
82 km 1094 Kim Erling Richelsen- Mikkelsen Jyderup
145 km 1095 Mikkel Olsen Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Eskilstrup
145 km 1096 linda leonhardt Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Kastrup
145 km 1097 Klaus Rasmussen VHG Cykelsport Hørve
82 km 1098 Anna Luna Mølgaard Tams Slagelsepigerne Slagelse
145 km 1099 Alex Thorsen VHG Cykelsport Fårevejle
82 km 1100 Marianne Eva Tams Slagelsepigerne Slagelse
145 km 1101 Klaus Leonhardt Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Kastrup
40 km 1102 Peter Ravn Hvidovre
40 km 1103 Jeanette Wochner Roskilde
145 km 1104 Anders Gammelgaard Tour de Taxa-Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Næstved
145 km 1105 Niels-Ole Ravn Team Glade Børn Hvalsø
145 km 1106 Aino Abrahamsen Hellerup
82 km 1107 john persson Jægerspris
145 km 1108 hanserik larsen Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Maribo
82 km 1109 Claus Weber SATCOM København V
82 km 1111 Jesper Bakka SATCOM Nivå
82 km 1112 Joan Bakka SATCOM Nivå
82 km 1113 Søren Nedergaard København S
82 km 1110 Henrik Holst COOP Nivå
145 km 1117 Jørgen Pålsson TeamTempo Virum
145 km 1118 Reza Mahdavi TeamTempo Holte
145 km 1119 Steen Erik Christensen TeamTempo Kongens Lyngby
145 km 1115 Jens L. Hansen TeamTempo Kongens Lyngby
145 km 1116 Jess Anbo TeamTempo Nærum
145 km 1114 Niels Bjerre Hedehusene
145 km 1120 Elvir Ahmic Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne Rudkøbing
145 km 1121 Peter Rasmus Nannestad Hansen Team Rynkeby Vordingborg København K
82 km 1122 Dorte Holm Team Glade Børn/100 Roskilde
82 km 1123 Steffen Wiese Maegaard Frederiksberg
82 km 1125 John Schmidt Solrød Strand
82 km 1124 Morten Ebbesen Salto System Nordic cycling Køge
82 km 1127 Anja Sælsen Vanløse
40 km 1126 Lis Schmidt Solrød Strand
82 km 1128 Lone Sælsen Jyllinge
145 km 1129 Christian Hougaard København V
145 km 1131 keld hansen næstved-cykel-motion Holmegaard
145 km 1130 Leif Hansen CD &LH Lille Skensved
82 km 1132 Anders Wils Équipe Cycliste Veloropa København NV
145 km 1133 Lars H. Nielsen Post Danmark Greve
145 km 1134 Sune Nicolajsen #baghjul København V
145 km 1135 Kean Bang Sørensen #baghjul København N
145 km 1138 Stefan Flensmark Bjarne Bøgniels detour i D-dur Næstved
145 km 1137 Lars Dalgaard Bjarne Bøgniels detour i D-dur Værløse
145 km 1136 Michael Thomsen Kongens Lyngby
145 km 1139 Ulrik Holm Næstved Cykel Motion Næstved
145 km 1140 Henrik Truelsen Kalundborg CC Kalundborg
145 km 1145 Lars Kristjansen Eskebjerg
145 km 1146 Lisbeth Rishøj Gadstrup
145 km 1147 Brian Olsen " Tour de Taxa - Team Sydsjælland & Øerne" Maribo
40 km 1148 Jan Pedersen Greve
145 km 1151 Steen Ole Rasmussen Brøndby Cykel Motion Herlev
145 km 1150 Kenneth Lindegaard Brøndby Cykel Motion Brøndby
82 km 1149 Rene Nielsen Greve Trim Køge
82 km 1154 Inger Waldhauer Roskilde
145 km 1152 Kanidha Xavier Arulappu Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Taastrup
82 km 1153 Anne-Marie Michaelsen Roskilde
145 km 1155 Michael Auchenberg TRI4 København SV
82 km 1159 Susanne Jørgensen Pedaltosserne Dragør
145 km 1157 Morten Tobiasen Pedaltosserne København S
145 km 1158 Nikolaj Hundborg Pedaltosserne København V
82 km 1156 ole Schrøder Brønshøj
145 km 1163 Carsten Lutz Juul Jernbanefritid Løkken
145 km 1169 Rasmus Pontoppidan Frantsen Jernbanefritid Hvidovre
145 km 1164 Claus Farver Jernbanefritid Løkken
145 km 1168 Michael Helsgaun Jernbanefritid L
145 km 1167 Lars Modig Jernbanefritid Løkken
145 km 1161 Bo Jørgensen Jernbanefritid Løkken
145 km 1162 Carl Erik Hunnerup Jernbanefritid Løkken
82 km 1160 Lars Lindemose Smørum
82 km 1166 Kari Gadstrøm Jernbanefritid Løkken
82 km 1170 Søren Pedersen Jernbanefritid Løkken
82 km 1165 Hans Mathiesen Jernbanefritid Løkken
145 km 1172 Tomas Navarro Nærum
145 km 1171 Jonas Christensen Brandvæsenets Idrætsforening Brønshøj
145 km 1173 David Westermann TRI4 Valby
145 km 1174 carsten laustrup Sorø
145 km 1175 Rasmus Hinsby Petersen Nakskov CC Nakskov
82 km 1176 Dorte Thorsen Halolux Roskilde
145 km 1177 Kasper Tranholm Post & Medier ApS Hillerød
145 km 1178 Simon. Tranholm Post & Medier ApS Hillerød
145 km 1179 Christoffer Møller Jensen Frederiksberg
145 km 1180 Daniel McAuley CD &LH København S
145 km 1181 Christian Hansen Kbh Brandvæsen Herlev
82 km 1183 Allan Wolter Kirke Hyllinge
145 km 1182 Henrik Herrestrup Brøndby Cykel Motion Glostrup
145 km 1184 Andreas Bay Rasmussen Pralminken Værløse
145 km 1185 Marianne Ibsen ACK Allerød Cykel Klub Allerød
82 km 1187 Morten Stick Roskilde
82 km 1186 Gitte Stick Roskilde
82 km 1188 Allan Bjørn Valby
40 km 1190 Lene Nielsen Kirke Eskilstrup
40 km 1189 Jimmi Christensen Roskilde
82 km 1191 Ea Fabricius Team Glade Børn/100 Kirke Hyllinge
82 km 1192 Peter Bjørn Larsen Kastrup
82 km 1193 Dorthy Clausen Greve
82 km 1194 Per Clausen Greve
145 km 1197 Lasse Foghsgaard Operate Dyssegård
145 km 1198 Per Rystrøm Operate Kongens Lyngby
145 km 1195 Jesper Fischer Operate Virum
145 km 1196 Kathrine Myssen Operate Frederiksberg C
145 km 1199 Søren Foghsgaard Operate Søborg
82 km 1204 Niels Bergstrøm Pedaljerne Frederiksberg
82 km 1202 Jan Hansen Pedaljerne Allerød
82 km 1203 Mirsad Ajanovic Pedaljerne Hedehusene
145 km 1201 anders hansen guldsmedene Roskilde
145 km 1205 Asger Max Andersen guldsmedene Roskilde
82 km 1206 Michael Ruff-Hansen Team TJV Havdrup
145 km 1207 Helge Max Andersen guldsmedene Roskilde
145 km 1208 Mogens Carlsen Hvidovre
82 km 1209 kenneth hansen Hårlev
145 km 1210 Soren Kjaer Hockey Stars Hørsholm
145 km 1211 Christian Tauson Team food-n-motion Espergærde
82 km 1212 Torben Caspersen Kirke Såby
82 km 1213 Claus Hagelskjær Roskilde
82 km 1214 Jens Harvig Taastrup
82 km 1216 Peter Kock Roskilde
82 km 1215 Alexander Kock Roskilde
82 km 1219 Tine Jensen CC95 Herfølge
82 km 1217 Birgitte Olsen CC95 Tureby
145 km 1218 Per Torben Olsen CC95 Tureby
40 km 1222 Peter Madsen IMCC Greve
40 km 1221 Mette Madsen IMCC Greve
145 km 1220 Jeanet Lindholm Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Haslev
145 km 1223 Mikael Mensing Holbæk Cykelsport Holbæk
145 km 1224 Hans Zenth Hørsholm
145 km 1225 Peter Jensen Ølstykke
82 km 1226 Thomas Larsen Karlslunde
145 km 1227 Kurt Miller HCK Hvidovre
145 km 1228 Niels Olsen Pralminkene Glostrup
82 km 1235 Edith Sandvold Taastrup
82 km 1236 Tommy Sandvold Taastrup
145 km 1229 Nick Linnemann Rasmussen FMCK Frederiksværk
145 km 1230 Jonas Klinge København Ø
145 km 1231 Tom Hansen Fuld Skrue Frem Taastrup
145 km 1232 Ian Henriksen København N
82 km 1237 Michael Munksgaard Larsen Søborg
145 km 1233 Per le Fevre Allerød Cykle Klub Allerød
145 km 1234 Erik Gaardsted Naviair Roskilde
145 km 1238 Leon Jensen Hvidovre
82 km 1241 Erik Daugbjerg Team Klintegården Frederikssund
82 km 1246 Pia Enemark Team Klintegården Frederikssund
82 km 1250 Torben Rank Team Klintegården Frederikssund
82 km 1245 Peter Onsberg Christiansen Team Klintegården Frederikssund
82 km 1248 Stig Jønsson Team Klintegården Frederikssund
82 km 1243 Kim Petersen Team Klintegården Frederikssund
82 km 1247 Pia Meldgaard Christensen Team Klintegården Frederikssund
82 km 1242 Henning Christensen Team Klintegården Frederikssund
82 km 1244 Kåre Jakobsen Team Klintegården Frederikssund
82 km 1249 Stina Jakobsen Team Klintegården Frederikssund
82 km 1240 Anna Jakobsen Team Klintegården Frederikssund
145 km 1239 Jan Trudslev Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland Frederiksberg
82 km 1253 Gorm Meyer Dyssegård
82 km 1251 Carsten Ebbesen Hoffmann Teknik København NV
145 km 1252 Jørgen Larsen Store Heddinge
145 km 1254 Peter Madsen DK1115 Frederiksberg
82 km 1255 Team Hareskov #1 Team Hareskov Bagsværd
82 km 1256 Team Hareskov #2 Team Hareskov København N
82 km 1257 Per Dam Rasmussen Sorø
82 km 1258 Michael Søegaard Tølløse
82 km 1259 Thomas Bo Winther Sorø
145 km 1260 Tommy Larsen Roskilde
145 km 1261 Henrik Stig Sørensen De 3 måske 4 Hillerød
145 km 1262 Jens Agertoft De 3 måske 4 Holte
82 km 1264 Henrik Egesby Team Saxil Hillerød
82 km 1263 Gustav Egesby Hillerød
145 km 1265 Jørgen Sommer De 3 måske 4 Hillerød
145 km 1266 Michael Schwarcz IMCC Smørum
82 km 1267 john mathson hansen Værløse
82 km 1268 Tom Christensen IMCC Taastrup
145 km 1269 Claus Andersen DK 3650Cycling Smørum
145 km 1282 Natacha Bülow-Olsen Team Rynkeby København København N
145 km 1283 Janus Kaufmann Frederiksberg
82 km 1280 Jørgen Ruben Jørgensen SAS Cykelklub Kastrup
82 km 1279 Jesper Frimann Jensen SAS Cykelklub København S
82 km 1272 Ulla Lademann Roskilde
82 km 1271 Stein Jakobsen Roskilde
82 km 1274 Christian Maabjerg Team tung i røven Kirke Såby
82 km 1276 Dennis Nielsen Team tung i røven Kirke Såby
82 km 1273 Benny Nicolaisen Team tung i røven Kirke Såby
82 km 1278 Henrik Andersen Team tung i røven Kirke Såby
82 km 1275 Claus Hultmann Team tung i røven Kirke Såby
82 km 1277 Flemming Gregersen Team tung i røven Kirke Såby
145 km 1281 Michael Nielsen Gribskov Cykel Motion Hillerød
145 km 1284 Steen Rasmussen SAS Cykelklub Kastrup
145 km 1285 Henning Piilgaard Hansen Virum
145 km 1286 Uffe Eghave Hvalsø
82 km 1287 Torben Lykke Kristensen Team Osted Lejre
145 km 1288 Tommi Hansen Viby Cykelklub Viby Sjælland
82 km 1289 Per Steenbjerg Team Osted Lejre
82 km 1291 Team Henrik Bruhn Bentz Team Henrik Bruhn København NV
82 km 1292 Team Henrik Bruhn Bruhn Team Henrik Bruhn Roskilde
82 km 1293 Team Henrik Bruhn Mogensen Team Henrik Bruhn Lejre
145 km 1290 Niels Henrik Bak Hellebæk
82 km 1294 Peter Just Svendsen Ølstykke
82 km 1295 Lisbeth Halberg Svensson Tune Cykel Motion Tune
82 km 1296 Steen Svensson Tune Cykel Motion Tune
145 km 1297 Michael Vibe Kragh Bagsværd
145 km 1298 Povl Erik Jørgensen Viby Cykelklub Viby Sjælland
145 km 1299 Klaus Eichild Pedersen Frederiksberg
82 km 1300 Marie Klaustrup Team Glade Børn/100 Roskilde
82 km 1304 Niels-Erik Kongste Ålsgårde
145 km 1301 Keld Torndyb Hvidovrecykleklub Ballerup
145 km 1302 Lasse Andersen Brandvæsenets Idrætsforening København V
82 km 1303 Anders Olsen Taastrup
40 km 1308 Jeanette Wilquin Nærum Cykelchicks Nærum
40 km 1306 Annerie Blomgren Nærum Cykelchicks Nærum
40 km 1309 Tine Kjølsen Nærum Cykelchicks Nærum
40 km 1307 Charlotte Henriques Nærum Cykelchicks Nærum
82 km 1305 Klaus Andersen CC Grøndal Vanløse
145 km 1310 Mikael Brøgger Køge
145 km 1311 Peter Vibe-Baasch De Blå Låsesmede Kongens Lyngby
145 km 1312 claus andreasen Rødvig cc Rødvig Stevns
82 km 1313 Henrik Nielsen CC Grøndal Frederiksberg
82 km 1315 Michael de Voss CC Grøndal Bagsværd
145 km 1314 Kenni Gentilino Martinelli Frederikssund
145 km 1316 Johan Mathiesen Team kage København S
145 km 1317 Lene Ottesen Tr KBH Kongens Lyngby
82 km 1318 Mark Brammer cc grøndal glasklart.dk København NV
82 km 1319 Mikael Siemsen CC Grøndal København NV
145 km 1320 Randall Wahl Oticon Cycling Club København
145 km 1321 Jan Eric Jensen Oticon CC København S
145 km 1322 Per Serup TR KBH Helsinge
82 km 1323 Helle Virenfeldt Sall Charlottenlund
145 km 1324 John Voss Ringsted
145 km 1325 Brian Andersen Bare vi ikke punkterer... Køge
145 km 1326 Peter Grønn Bare vi ikke punkterer... Køge
82 km 1327 Ove Christensen Nakskov CC Nakskov
145 km 1329 Lennart Nielsen Lyngby Turistfart Herlev
145 km 1328 Claus Mortensen Lyngby Turistfart Herlev
82 km 1330 michael Lindh Greve Trim Greve
145 km 1332 Michael Jørgensen Køge
145 km 1333 John Galving FLSmidth Cykling Hillerød
145 km 1334 Kim Charles Pedersen Rødovre
145 km 1335 Lars Bech kristensen Novo Nordisk Farum
82 km 1336 Mogens Frederiksen Alfa Laval Copenhagen A/S København NV
82 km 1338 Ole Elrum Alfa Laval Copenhagen A/S Vallensbæk
145 km 1337 Lars Herforth Søborg
82 km 1339 Kirsten Nielsen Alfa Laval Copenhagen A/S Ølstykke
145 km 1340 Pelle Schierup København N
145 km 1341 Anker Bøje Hansen Ølsemagle Motion Køge
145 km 1342 Nikolai Randrup CC95 Herfølge
82 km 1345 Louise Brøndum TEAM Brøndum Gislinge
82 km 1344 Carsten Brøndum TEAM Brøndum Gislinge
145 km 1343 claus hansen Hellebæk
145 km 1593 Hvidtogfrit Lars Bordoy Hvidtogfrit Gadstrup
145 km 1589 Hvidtogfrit Ernst Lykke Nielsen Hvidtogfrit Køge
145 km 1587 Hvidtogfrit Bjarne Lykke Nielsen Hvidtogfrit Køge
145 km 1590 Hvidtogfrit Finn Paulsen Hvidtogfrit Gadstrup
145 km 1591 Hvidtogfrit Jesper Paulsen Hvidtogfrit Gadstrup
145 km 1592 Hvidtogfrit Klaus Møller Hvidtogfrit Greve
145 km 1588 Hvidtogfrit Claus Løndal Nielsen Hvidtogfrit Køge
145 km 1346 Henrik Christensen ØMC Karise
145 km 1347 Henrik Mortensen ØMC Klippinge
145 km 1348 Søren Pedersen ØMC Faxe
82 km 1349 Jan Rasmussen Viby Sjælland
145 km 1350 Lars Becker Nielsen Værløse
145 km 1352 Poul Østergaard Rebild Gentofte
145 km 1351 karina rebild Gentofte
145 km 1353 Lars Simonsen Brøndby
40 km 1354 Lone Samuelsson Munksøgårdtøserne Roskilde
145 km 1356 Jesper Dam Riders Concept Holmegaard
145 km 1357 Peter Laustsen Riders Concept Viby Sjælland
82 km 1355 Bjarne Thomsen Skælskør-Motions-Cykelklub Slagelse
145 km 1359 Eske Aasvang Team food-n-motion Espergærde
145 km 1358 Mads-Ole Astrupgaard Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland Virum
145 km 1360 mette brink Team Rynkeby Vordingborg København K
145 km 1361 George Mihaita Arhip Taastrup
145 km 1362 Frank Falden Køge
145 km 1363 Poul Olczyk Pedalatleterne Allerød
145 km 1364 Lisbeth Ravn Nilsson Himlens Sendebud Roskilde
145 km 1365 Jesper Tyller Hansen Køge Tri Team 2000 Køge
145 km 1366 Jakob Diness Mikkelsen København NV
82 km 1367 Jan Granquist Greve
145 km 1368 Ulrik Dahl Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Slagelse
145 km 1369 Kristian Bagger Team salto Vemmelev
145 km 1383 Peder Ladefoged Politiets Cykelklub, København Birkerød
145 km 1377 Johnny Estvan Politiets Cykelklub, København København V
145 km 1372 Erik Schack Andersen Politiets Cykelklub, København København V
145 km 1376 John Froberg Politiets Cykelklub, København København V
145 km 1373 Gert Lohmann Politiets Cykelklub, København København V
145 km 1386 Steen Ryborg Politiets Cykelklub, København København V
82 km 1374 Jacob Juul Gade Politiets Cykelklub, København København V
145 km 1370 Ditlev Friis FDK Bike København S
145 km 1384 Peter Stauby Politiets Cykelklub, København København V
145 km 1375 Jens Brix Politiets Cykelklub, København København V
145 km 1379 Kasper Schrøder Politiets Cykelklub, København København V
145 km 1382 Morten Nebelong Politiets Cykelklub, København København V
145 km 1385 Preben Dalsgaard Hansen Politiets Cykelklub, København København V
145 km 1371 Claus Hörning Politiets Cykelklub, København København V
145 km 1378 Jørgen Arnt Nielsen Politiets Cykelklub, København København V
145 km 1380 Ken G. Hansen Politiets Cykelklub, København København V
145 km 1381 Krisian Lisby Politiets Cykelklub, København København V
145 km 1388 Torben Lynge Jacobsen Kalundborg CC Kalundborg
82 km 1387 Mie Boa Jacobsen Kalundborg cc Kalundborg
82 km 1571 Annette Sommer Herløv Seje Sild Cykler København NV
82 km 1573 Bettina Juul Clemmensen Seje Sild Cykler København N
82 km 1572 Benthe Rasmussen Seje Sild Cykler Søborg
82 km 1574 Maiken Kröger-Ohlsen Seje Sild Cykler Ballerup
145 km 1389 Malte Lyshøj Lyngby Turistfart København N
145 km 1390 Mathias Milling København S
82 km 1391 Allan Schwalbe HAnsen Roskilde
40 km 1393 Allan Bothmann Teambryggeren Ølstykke
40 km 1399 Jimmi Kjerulf Teambryggeren Ølstykke
40 km 1396 Jan Frederiksen Teambryggeren Ølstykke
40 km 1400 June Hansen Teambryggeren Ølstykke
40 km 1394 Gunner Mortensen Teambryggeren Ølstykke
40 km 1404 Søren Mortensen Teambryggeren Ølstykke
40 km 1401 Kasper Nørskov Teambryggeren Ølstykke
40 km 1397 Jan Nørgård Rasmussen Teambryggeren Ølstykke
40 km 1402 Michael Agtbøl Teambryggeren Ølstykke
82 km 1392 Mads Sode Roskilde
82 km 1403 Per Rene Jensen Teambryggeren Ølstykke
82 km 1398 Jens Knudsen Teambryggeren Ølstykke
82 km 1395 Jan Becker Teambryggeren Ølstykke
82 km 1405 Thomas Knudsen Teambryggeren Jyllinge
82 km 1406 Lone Rosander Karlslunde Tri / Greve Trim Greve
40 km 1407 Per Landler Køge
82 km 1410 Steen Hansen www.træterrasser.dk Glostrup
82 km 1408 Bjarne Jørgensen Roskilde
40 km 1409 Charlotte Jacobi Hansen www.træterrasser.dk Glostrup
145 km 1411 Martino Montanari Lamont Cycling Team Brønshøj
82 km 1412 Loge Brødrene #1 Loge Brødrene
82 km 1413 Loge Brødrene #2 Loge Brødrene
82 km 1414 Loge Brødrene #3 Loge Brødrene
82 km 1415 Loge Brødrene #4 Loge Brødrene
82 km 1416 Loge Brødrene #5 Loge Brødrene
82 km 1417 Loge Brødrene #6 Loge Brødrene
82 km 1418 Loge Brødrene #7 Loge Brødrene
82 km 1419 Loge Brødrene #8 Loge Brødrene
82 km 1421 Kirsti E Jakobsen team 100 Glade børn Kirke Hyllinge
82 km 1420 Ernst Zangenberg Jakobsen team10 glade børn Kirke Hyllinge
82 km 1422 Jens Hjortshøj Emmerys København V
82 km 1424 casper romme jacobsen Emmerys København Ø
145 km 1423 ian farmer none København Ø
145 km 1425 flemming riber Stanton Chase Birkerød
145 km 1426 Peter Christian Sørensen Team Glade Børn Hvalsø
145 km 1427 Jan Christensen Ballerup
145 km 1428 Jette Molin Nielsen Team Glade Børn Hvalsø
82 km 1430 Lisbet Mørck Brøndby
82 km 1429 klaus mørck brøndby cykelmotion Brøndby
40 km 1433 Thomas Enoch De dovne hunde Roskilde
40 km 1432 Knud Olsen De dovne hunde Roskilde
40 km 1431 Brian Enoch De dovne hunde Roskilde
82 km 1434 Peter Hjorth Ishøj
145 km 1435 Claus Mikkelsen Dyssegård
145 km 1437 Peter Mortensen Brøndby
145 km 1436 Lars Søndergaard Kongens Lyngby
145 km 1438 Søren andersen Glade børn/ team 150 Roskilde
145 km 1439 Lars Kjær Herlev
145 km 1440 Preben Nielsen Gutterne Humlebæk
145 km 1441 Jens Lauritsen Team Lauritsen København V
145 km 1442 Per Lauritsen Team Lauritsen København V
145 km 1443 Anders Egelund Greve Trim Greve
145 km 1444 Jeppe Hjort København V
145 km 1445 Christian Kunsemüller Guldsmedene Hvalsø
82 km 1446 Lars Lysgaard Olsen Solrød Beach Bikers Solrød Strand
82 km 1447 Thomas Monby Vordingborg CC Vordingborg
145 km 1448 Henrik Veiergang Jc cykelklub Farum
82 km 1450 Lars Christensen Hvalsø
82 km 1449 Ida Frandsen København N
82 km 1494 Dennis Franklev Nielsen Daurehøj Erhvervsbyg Vanløse
82 km 1496 Franz Bræmer Daurehøj Erhvervsbyg Hedehusene
82 km 1497 Jørgen Franklev Daurehøj Erhvervsbyg Haslev
82 km 1492 Bjarne Franklev Daurehøj Erhvervsbyg Haslev
82 km 1493 Brian Bahl Lundkvist Daurehøj Erhvervsbyg Køge
82 km 1495 Finn Lundkvist Daurehøj Erhvervsbyg Køge
82 km 1498 Theis Agerlin Daurehøj Erhvervsbyg Køge
82 km 1451 Per Søndergaard Greve Trim Cykelmotion Greve
145 km 1452 Henrik Skyum Jc cykelklub Vanløse
145 km 1453 Morten "Holmer" Keseler Frederiksberg
82 km 1454 Preben Hillingsøe Nettbuss A/S Hedehusene
145 km 1455 Erik Hald Politiets Cykelklub, København København V
145 km 1456 Georg Morsing Amager C.R. København S
145 km 1457 Carsten Nielsen Hørsholm Cykel Motion / PwC Hørsholmr
82 km 1458 Brian Faurholt-Langvad Glostrup
145 km 1459 Morten Larsen København Ø
145 km 1460 Jens Kastvig MOE A/S Virum
145 km 1461 Jacob Holm MOE A/S Vanløse
145 km 1462 Allan Andersen Baghjul Køge
145 km 1463 Jesper Thomsen Jc cykelklub Lynge
145 km 1464 Kim Blanksø Pedersen CC Grøndal Frederiksberg
145 km 1465 Jon Fuglsang JC Cykelklub København S
145 km 1466 Bo Bauerfeind Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Ringsted
145 km 1471 Ivan Griese Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Frederiksberg
82 km 1472 Per Nielsen Bagsværd
145 km 1473 Lars Nielsen Greve Trim Cykelmotion Greve
145 km 1474 Lars Thulsted Team Dragør 40+ Dragør
145 km 1475 Janne Salling Söderberg Team Rynkeby København Rungsted Kyst
82 km 1477 Jimmi Petersen Zacho-Lind A/S Ishøj
145 km 1476 Flemming Hein FMCK Frederiksværk
82 km 1487 Pernille Winther-Sørensen The Buths Frederiksberg C
82 km 1479 Kristian Larsen NN København Ø
82 km 1478 Helge Larsen NN Valby
145 km 1480 Andreas Iversen København K
145 km 1481 Jesper Jensen København NV
145 km 1482 Simon Chung Kristensen Vanløse
82 km 1483 John Christensen COOP Idræt Albertslund
145 km 1484 Claus Sørensen Team Shadow Greve
145 km 1485 Andrew Ross København Ø
145 km 1486 Michael Darmer Birkerød
145 km 1488 Anders Sørensen Team Faxe Faxe
145 km 1489 Jens Sørensen Team Faxe Faxe Ladeplads
145 km 1490 Peter Brink Jensen Team ConWx Virum
145 km 1491 Søren T Jensen IMCC Ishøj
82 km 1499 Claus Nyegaard Glumsø
145 km 1501 Benny Matthiesen Ishøj
145 km 1500 Bo Stoltze København Ø
145 km 1502 Niels Bertelsen Birkerød Bicycle Club Virum
82 km 1503 Kurt Rytger Team A-Fys Solrød Solrød Strand
82 km 1504 Benny Frederiksen team a-fys Havdrup
145 km 1505 kurt olsen Albertslund
145 km 1508 Klaus Jørgensen Næstved Cykel Motion Holmegaard
145 km 1510 Mike Gydesen Næstved Cykel Motion Holmegaard
145 km 1507 Kenny Hvidtfeldt Næstved Cykel Motion Næstved
145 km 1509 Lars Johannesen Næstved Cykel Motion Næstved
82 km 1506 Günter Martens Næstved Cykel Motion Næstved
145 km 1511 Lars Madsen Lind & Risør A/S København N
40 km 1512 Jesper Jensen Ringsted
40 km 1513 Robin Johansen Ringsted
145 km 1514 Sten Stoltze FLSmidth Cykling Holte
145 km 1515 Arne Henningsen Værløse
82 km 1517 Stine Helene Jensen Slagelse
82 km 1516 May-Britt Carslund Karlslunde
82 km 1522 Ulrich Beyer Roskilde
82 km 1518 Eva Christiansen Faxe Ladeplads
145 km 1519 Rasmus Magnussen København N
82 km 1520 Henrik Kunnerup Cyklubben Stevns Køge
145 km 1521 Thomas Molusson København V
145 km 1523 Kasper Anker København Ø
145 km 1531 Klaus Digmann BikeBodys Vanløse
145 km 1534 Morten Viggo Pedersen BikeBodys Holte
145 km 1535 Niels Munksgaard BikeBodys København Ø
145 km 1536 Peter Fejersen BikeBodys Hørsholm
145 km 1530 Henrik Ellerhard BikeBodys Nærum
145 km 1532 Michael Didrichsen BikeBodys Kongens Lyngby
82 km 1526 O-team Henrik Bossen O-team Glostrup
82 km 1525 O-team Flemming Munksgaard O-team Glostrup
82 km 1527 O-team Peter Frederiksen O-team Bagsværd
82 km 1524 Tina Glaring Greve Trim Greve
145 km 1528 Lasse Lønberg Valby
145 km 1533 Morten Knudsen BikeBodys Holte
82 km 1529 Palle Tranbjerg Greve
82 km 1539 kenneth eintoft Stilladsteamet
82 km 1538 Jan Sandgaard Stilladsteamet
82 km 1540 Verner Bjørn Stilladsteamet
40 km 1537 Peter Grandahl Grandahl Hansen HOI Frederiksberg
145 km 1547 Anders Krøll Team Synergy Cycling Rungsted Kyst
145 km 1548 Bjørn Boesen Team Synergy Cycling Ølstykke
145 km 1549 Brian Hansen Team Synergy Cycling Ølstykke
145 km 1550 Christian Schwartz-Sørensen Team Synergy Cycling Kongens Lyngby
145 km 1551 Dan Møller Team Synergy Cycling Brøndby Strand
145 km 1552 Flemming Clausen Team Synergy Cycling Ølstykke
145 km 1553 Frank Licht Team Synergy Cycling Jægerspris
145 km 1554 Jan Houen Team Synergy Cycling Strøby
145 km 1555 John Vammen Team Synergy Cycling Vanløse
145 km 1556 Jørgen Svart Team Synergy Cycling Herlev
145 km 1557 Kim Piilgaard Christensen Team Synergy Cycling Ølstykke
145 km 1558 Kristian Steiness Jensen Team Synergy Cycling Skovlunde
145 km 1559 Lars Midtgaard Team Synergy Cycling Kirke Såby
145 km 1560 Malene Hansen Team Synergy Cycling Ølstykke
145 km 1561 Martin Kølbæk Team Synergy Cycling Ølstykke
145 km 1562 Mette Ginnerup Team Synergy Cycling Vanløse
145 km 1563 Steen Jespersen Team Synergy Cycling Strøby
82 km 1541 Peter Christensen Gislinge
145 km 1542 Henrik J. Paulsen Allerød CK Vedbæk
145 km 1543 Christian Lintner Frederiksberg C
145 km 1544 Tommy Sejdenfaden Amager C.R. Kastrup
145 km 1545 Benny Lykkegaard rimo Ringsted
145 km 1546 Rudi Hansen DONG Enrgy Jægerspris
145 km 1564 Carsten Hougaard Brøndby Cykel Motion Valby
145 km 1565 Kennet Kusk B-CM.dk Brøndby
82 km 1566 Jakob Köppen Mieritz København Ø
145 km 1567 Henrik Skriver Team A-Fys Karlslunde
82 km 1568 John Solfjeld Glumsø Cykelklub Glumsø
82 km 1569 Eva Hansen Jægerspris
145 km 1576 Mathias Ammekilde Rasmussen VHG Cykelsport Asnæs
145 km 1570 Stig Lundgren Glostrup
145 km 1575 Brian Schmidt Køge BMX Klub Køge
145 km 1579 Jan Spile Virum
145 km 1578 Mogens Badsberg Jensen KCK Herlev Bagsværd
145 km 1577 Alice Sørensen KCK Herlev Bagsværd
145 km 1581 marianne svendsen Team Glade Børn Hvalsø
145 km 1580 Henrik Svendsen Team Glade Børn Hvalsø
82 km 1582 Michael Larsen Salto Systems Nordic Cycling Roskilde
82 km 1583 Allan Bo Jørgensen Nakskov
145 km 1584 Lars Reimer Strøby
82 km 1585 Lars Henrik Larssen Hvalsø
40 km 1586 Benny Haugaard Korsør
145 km 1594 Steffen Egedal Nielsen Holbæk Cykelsport Holbæk
82 km 1596 Christian Fisker København N
82 km 1595 Andreas Beuck Gilleleje
82 km 1597 Theis Stenberg Rasmussen København Ø
82 km 1598 Flemming Laursen MUD'n'RACE Hvalsø
145 km 1599 Erik Bjørn Jensen Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland Birkerød
40 km 1600 Marie Modahl Carlsen Langgarverne Hillerød
82 km 1601 Karsten Christensen SGF Cycling Solrød Strand
82 km 1603 Kim Høse SGF Cycling Solrød Strand
82 km 1604 Simon Callard SGF Cycling Solrød Strand
82 km 1605 Søren Raavig SGF Cycling Solrød Strand
82 km 1602 Keld Ørum SGF Cycling Solrød Strand
82 km 1606 Frank Ryborg Fredensborg
145 km 1607 John Villadsen Danske Bank
145 km 1609 Lars Drejer Olsen Danske Bank
145 km 1611 Søren Stenlund Jensen Danske Bank
145 km 1612 Thomas Nerup Olsen Danske Bank Næstved
145 km 1610 Lars Fogt Paulsen Danske Bank
145 km 1608 Kurt Olesen Danske Bank Greve
82 km 1613 Bo Dungal Team Shadow Greve
82 km 1614 Marianne Østergaard Brask Team Shadow Greve
40 km 1615 Lene Tvermose Nielsen Solrød Strand
82 km 1616 Mathias Toft Nilsson Team Karl E. Århus C
145 km 1617 Stig Jess Andersson Herlev
145 km 1618 Caspar Christensen Novo Nordisk A/S Brønshøj
145 km 1619 Danny Nissen NisseBanden Hedehusene
145 km 1620 Laus Nissen NisseBanden Borup
145 km 1625 Kim Andersen Lyngby turistfart Ringsted
82 km 1621 Frederik Schierup Vanløse
145 km 1622 Kim Barmer Johanson Hvidovre
145 km 1624 kenneth søborg fribikeshop køge Køge
145 km 1623 Michael Durin Team Karlslunde Karlslunde
145 km 1626 Henrik Christensen Frederiksberg
82 km 1627 Kim Hansen Vallensbæk Strand
145 km 1628 Michael Christensen Birkerød
82 km 1629 Christian Bang Maillet Maillet/Jørgensen Gentofte
82 km 1630 Lars Bøjen Jørgensen Maillet/Jørgensen Gentofte
82 km 1631 Suzanne Maillet Maillet/Jørgensen Gentofte
82 km 1632 Morten Faarborg Roskilde
145 km 1633 Martin Kaj Holm-Nielsen Team food-n-motion Helsingør
82 km 1634 Anders Hindum Fuggetivi Arrosto di Maiale København S
82 km 1635 Peter Sunddal Fuggetivi Arrosto di Maiale Hvidovre
145 km 1636 Per Frederiksen Taastrup
145 km 1638 jesper hansen Dronningmølle
82 km 1637 hans andersen Roskilde
82 km 1639 johnny andersen Gøg, gokke & gumpetung Helsingør
145 km 1640 Martin Christensen Cykling for voksne mænd Skævinge
145 km 1641 Finn Lohff Johansen Roskilde
82 km 1642 Georg Christensen Præstø
145 km 1643 søren Jørgensen Vipperød
82 km 1644 Kim Michael Johansen Albertslund
82 km 1645 Jesper Nielsen Vallensbæk Strand
145 km 1646 Hanne Larsen Stubbekøbing
145 km 1647 Jørgen Larsen Stubbekøbing
82 km 1648 Morten Christiansen Slangerup
82 km 1649 Bjarne Christiansen Slangerup
82 km 1650 Anne Madsen Hillerød
145 km 1651 Jan Frederiksen Roskilde
82 km 1652 Jeppe Jønsson Ølstykke
82 km 1655 Claus Kjeldsen TEAM Ofir Kirke Hyllinge
82 km 1656 Dan Pedersen TEAM Ofir Kirke Hyllinge
82 km 1657 Silas Pedersen TEAM Ofir Kirke Hyllinge
82 km 1653 Anders Kølke Nakskov
82 km 1654 Andreas Folkjær Kjeldsen TEAM Ofir København S
82 km 1658 Hans Dabelsteen Glade børn/ team 100 Roskilde
145 km 1659 Tonny Edgar Padderne Greve
82 km 1660 FINN ROHRMANN Køge
82 km 1661 Palle Harlund Rummelhoff Nakskov
82 km 1662 Morten Rummelhoff Herlev
82 km 1663 Allan Christiansen Team Taasinge Stenstrup
82 km 1664 Bettina Sonne Christiansen Team Taasinge Stenstrup
145 km 1665 Kim Mustonen Nielsen malaucene.dk Køge
145 km 1666 flemming marfelt Smørum
145 km 1668 John Larsen malaucene.dk Næstved
145 km 1667 Tom Eriksen Carlsberg Danmark Slagelse
145 km 1669 Tommy Jørgensen Greve Trim Greve
145 km 1670 Jan Garst Team Stanley Security Solrød Strand
82 km 1671 NIels Foldager Roskilde
145 km 1672 Kuno Petersen Ringsted
145 km 1673 Martyn Davies Roskilde Cykle Ring Roskilde
145 km 1674 Kim Bauerfeind Vipperød
82 km 1675 Jens pløk christiansen Teambryggeren Frederikssund
145 km 1676 Peter Gjellebøl Fin form cycling club Glostrup
145 km 1677 Morten Madsen Hillerød
145 km 1678 Michael Thomsen Herlev
40 km 1680 kurt skaaning Roskilde
40 km 1679 DORTE SKAANING Roskilde
82 km 1681 Urzula Larsen Rimo Store Merløse
82 km 1682 Lennart Frederiksen Kastrup
145 km 1683 Henrik Nicolaysen Borup
145 km 1684 Jacob Svensen Cykeltosserne Glostrup
145 km 1685 Mette Willingshøj Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Roskilde
40 km 1686 Kasper Kristensen Roskilde
145 km 1687 Søren Hansen HCK Hvidovre
82 km 1688 Søren Raun Frahm Roskilde
145 km 1689 Jesper Thorning Jensen VHG Cykelsport Hørve
145 km 1690 Morten Norvin Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Ølstykke
145 km 1691 Jesper Peter Rasmussen Team food-n-motion København S
145 km 1692 Søren Overgaard Team Saabye Cykler Snekkersten
40 km 1693 Rasmus Vaamonde Frederiksberg
145 km 1694 Anders Find Roskilde
145 km 1695 Karin Lind Hansen SDC Cykling København Ø
145 km 1696 Helle Knudsen Team Rynkeby Vordingborg København NV
145 km 1697 Rasmus Bøg KCK Herlev Værløse
145 km 1698 Ture Skriver Fin Form Cycling Rødovre
82 km 1699 Mathias Holten Møller Fuggetivi Arrosto di Maiale Frederiksberg
40 km 1700 Jeanette Vindbjerg NIssen Veksø Sjælland
145 km 1702 Jens Brangstrup CSC Cykelklub Valby
82 km 1701 Aksel Randrup CSC Cykelklub Valby
82 km 1711 Søren Allan Frederiksen Humleridderne Team One Brønshøj
82 km 1704 Morten Rasmussen Team FG Valby
82 km 1705 Peter Olsen Team FG Værløse
82 km 1703 Louis Clausen Team FG København N
82 km 1710 Niels Bruun Humleridderne Team One Herlev
82 km 1708 Henrik Appel Humleridderne Team One Skovlunde
82 km 1709 Jørgen Sandau Humleridderne Team One Herlev
145 km 1706 danni winding Fri bikeshop køge Køge
145 km 1707 Stig egede egede Carlsen Taastrup
82 km 1712 Martin Kofoed Tømrer-Snedkermester Martin Kofoed Ringsted
82 km 1713 Michael Due Tømrer-Snedkermester Martin Kofoed Valby
82 km 1714 Stepanka Hansen Amager C.R. København S
82 km 1716 Morten Kaare Pedersen Trollingehuset Roskilde
145 km 1717 Flemming Klausen København S
145 km 1715 Mia vidtfeldt hansen rødovre
145 km 1718 Stig Thorsen Bagsværd
82 km 1719 Jesper Affeldt Køge Cykel Motion Køge
82 km 1720 Peder Pedersen Greve Trim Cykelmotion Greve
145 km 1721 Martin Søgård Olsen Holbæk
145 km 1722 Mads K Kristoffersen Roskilde
145 km 1723 Martin Blok FDK BIKE Vanløse
145 km 1724 Mia Dyhr FitnessDK BIKE København Kbh Ø
145 km 1735 Sara Grünfeld Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Charlottenlund
82 km 1725 Frank Edgar Greve
40 km 1726 steffen koch andersen ingen Roskilde
82 km 1727 allan valentin Bjæverskov
82 km 1728 allan valentin Bjæverskov
82 km 1729 Gert Strand CK Kronborg Helsingør
82 km 1730 Katrine Strand CK Kronborg Helsingør
145 km 1732 Ole Hedensted Hvidovre
82 km 1731 Henning Nygaard Roskilde
82 km 1733 Gitte Hartmann HCM Haslev Haslev
145 km 1734 Peter Gædicke Tune
82 km 1736 Daniel Trampedach Bjæverskov
82 km 1737 Thomas Olsen Bjæverskov
82 km 1738 Torben Kastrup Roskilde
82 km 1740 Kim Ulrik Hansen MT Højgaard Søborg
82 km 1739 Merete Weiss Greve
145 km 1741 Gert Hinrich imcc Føllenslev
82 km 1845 Hanne Jørgensen RTM-tøser Herfølge
82 km 1846 Majbritt Andersen RTM-tøser Køge
82 km 1843 Gitte Millard RTM-tøser Lille Skensved
82 km 1844 Gitte Zimmermann RTM-tøser Hvalsø
82 km 1742 Per B. Hansen nykøbing sjælland cykelmotion Rørvig
82 km 1743 Claus Bolvig Hansen Virum
145 km 1744 Jakob Schrøder Vallø tag og facade Køge
40 km 1745 Flemming Christiansen Team Bryggeren Ølstykke
145 km 1746 Michael Stig Madsen Birkerød Bicycle Club Vedbæk
145 km 1747 Ethan Jordan Lyngby Turistfart Herlev
82 km 1753 Tonni Ristorp Falck Hårlev
82 km 1751 Kjeld Holmen SH Hydraulik A/S Herfølge
82 km 1750 John Parnas Greve Trim Greve
82 km 1752 Per Jensen Karlslunde Tri Vallensbæk
145 km 1748 Ole Andreassen Dronningmølle
145 km 1749 Claus Niss Niss Florman Larsen Team Fakta - Bjerget er Dommeren! Gadstrup
82 km 1754 Kenneth Larsen Køge
82 km 1756 Poul Nissen Kirkeskovhus Lille Skensved
82 km 1755 Janni Nissen Kirkeskovhus Lille Skensved
145 km 1771 Jens Shou CCHillerød Hillerød
145 km 1773 Kåre Kvisgaard Gram CCHillerød Hillerød
145 km 1768 Hans Troelsen CCHillerød Allerød
145 km 1766 Flemming Wendelboe Maunsbach CCHillerød Hillerød
145 km 1765 Bo Lyngby CCHillerød Kokkedal
145 km 1767 Gert Åge Nielsen CCHillerød Hillerød
145 km 1763 Birgit Helmbo Hansen CCHillerød Allerød
145 km 1762 Anja Foverskov CCHillerød Hørsholm
145 km 1774 Torben W Petersen CCHillerød Hillerød
145 km 1769 Henning Christensen CCHillerød Hillerød
145 km 1772 John Hansen CCHillerød Hillerød
145 km 1770 Jens Holmegaard CCHillerød Hillerød
145 km 1764 Bjarne Hansen CCHillerød Allerød
82 km 1757 Jens Presutti Juul Larsen SGF Cycling Solrød Strand
82 km 1758 Christian Krog Krog Madsen PDC Kongens Lyngby
145 km 1759 ole bruun Stilladsteamet Sorø
145 km 1760 Martin Lyngsie Andersen ScanPeople ApS Køge
145 km 1761 Esben Meier Vindinge Motion Roskilde
82 km 1775 Simon Pyll Truesen Tri Club Denmark København V
145 km 1776 sonny mørk mørk petersen Brøndby Cykel Motion Albertslund
145 km 1777 Erik Larsen CCHillerød Hillerød
145 km 1778 Eugeni Bobrov Øck Smørum
82 km 1780 Søren Ari Granlund Furesø Cykelmotion Glostrup
82 km 1779 Sofus Granlund Furesø Cykelmotion Glostrup
82 km 1781 Thomas Madsen Rødovre
145 km 1782 Torben Steenberg Nielsen Gadstrup
145 km 1785 brian schou VHG Cykelmotion Nykøbing Sj
145 km 1787 Hans jensen VHG Cykelmotion Ringsted
82 km 1786 Claus sjelborg VHG Cykelmotion Snertinge
145 km 1783 Tino Therp Cyklubben Stevns Hårlev
145 km 1784 Henrik Engelmand Olsen Cyklubben Stevns Store Heddinge
145 km 1789 Bo Overgaard Team Rynkeby Kbh Frederiksberg
82 km 1788 Jeanette Emde Jensen Emde Sorø
82 km 1791 Benedicte Aufeldt Fam. Aufeldt Roskilde
82 km 1792 Jørgen Aufeldt Fam. Aufeldt Roskilde
145 km 1790 Thomas Ege Sydkystens Cycling Solrød Strand
82 km 1793 Jens Jacobsen RoskildeRoskilde
82 km 1797 Sven Erik Jorsal Jorsal Taastrup
82 km 1796 Martin Jorsal Jorsal København Ø
40 km 1794 Nancy Rasmussen The Innkeepers Farum
40 km 1795 Henrik Rasmussen The Innkeepers Farum
82 km 1798 Jesper Raketten Petersen Humleridderne Team One Herlev
145 km 1799 Flemming Birk Jensen Haslev Cykel Motion Haslev
82 km 1800 Charlotte Sejdenfaden Bagge Team A-Fys Solrød Strand
145 km 1801 Per Knudsen Roskilde
82 km 1803 Lars Vinther Jensen Vinther & Strøm AS Vanløse
82 km 1802 Gøtti Oldenborg Vinther & Strøm AS Vanløse
82 km 1804 Christian Holt Frederiksberg
82 km 1805 Carsten Enoch RIMO Ringsted
145 km 1806 Anja Seemann Krüger Ganløse Tri Center Lynge
82 km 1807 Casper Weichel Team TechBack København S
82 km 1808 Dennis Conrad Frederiksberg C
145 km 1809 Kenneth Bang Virum
40 km 1810 Team Rikke & Jon #1 Team Rikke & Jon Søborg
40 km 1811 Team Rikke & Jon #2 Team Rikke & Jon Søborg
40 km 1816 Lars Anker Hørsman #1 Team Poppel Allé
82 km 1812 Nicolai Meelby Rungsted Kyst
82 km 1814 Kim Abildgaard #2 Team Poppel Allé
82 km 1815 Kim Raagaard #3 Team Poppel Allé
82 km 1818 Ole Drachmann #4 Team Poppel Allé
82 km 1813 Jesper Schouw #5 Team Poppel Allé
82 km 1817 Mikael Eriksen #6 Team Poppel Allé
82 km 1820 Annette Hansen Roskilde
145 km 1819 Finn Enevoldsen Bjæverskov
82 km 1821 Barnie Koen Team B Roskilde
145 km 1823 Kent Ankersen The big bobber Køge
145 km 1822 Bo Løth Nielsen The big bobber Solrød Strand
82 km 1824 Jan Ek TEAM EK Brøndby
82 km 1830 Michael Odsgard Team ROAT A. Glostrup
82 km 1829 Lars Jensen Team ROAT A. Hvidovre
82 km 1828 Kenneth Nielsen Team ROAT A. Glostrup
82 km 1825 Gitte Cornwell Madsen København K
82 km 1826 Linda Madsen København K
145 km 1832 Claus Richter HITCC Charlottenlund
145 km 1831 Anders Friis HITCC Holte
145 km 1833 Torben With HITCC Gentofte
145 km 1827 Lars Bryld København N
40 km 1837 Brian Nielsen Team ROAT B. Glostrup
40 km 1838 Britta Grønberg Team ROAT B. Søborg
40 km 1840 Dan Munkholm Team ROAT B. Glostrup
40 km 1841 Oliver Munkholm Team ROAT B. Glostrup
40 km 1836 Bertil Spring Team ROAT B. Glostrup
40 km 1839 Claus Borggaard Team ROAT B. København Ø
82 km 1834 Bettina Nielsen Team Toftevænget Jægerspris
82 km 1835 Jette Mølager Team Toftevænget Jægerspris
82 km 1842 jesper bak Hellerup
82 km 1847 Robert Hjorth Vedbæk
82 km 1848 Jesper Nielsen Hørsholm
82 km 1849 jens langvad Alfa Laval Copenhagen A/S Skovlunde
145 km 1850 Niels Hallenberg Roskilde
82 km 1851 Jan Due Nakskov CC Nakskov
82 km 1852 Heike Gosse HGLG Frederiksberg
82 km 1853 Louise Gjelstrup HGLG Roskilde
82 km 1854 Søren Klindt Christensen Valby
82 km 1855 Henrik Bauer Arne pedersen Ishøj
82 km 1856 Lasse Kristensen Greve
82 km 1857 Anders Børding Snedkermester Arne Pedersen A/S Albertslund
82 km 1858 jimmy Rasmussen Snedkermester Arne Pedersen A/S Solrød
82 km 1860 Mikael Struck Nettbuss A/S Brøndby Strand
145 km 1859 Stig Becher Sorø
145 km 1861 bo vang petersen brøndby cykel motion København K
145 km 1862 michael nyholm Køge
145 km 1863 Anders Winsløw Hvidovre ck Hvidovre
145 km 1864 Patrick seemann Hvidovre ck Hvidovre
145 km 1865 Claus Christensen TEAM LÆRKEVEJ Solrød Strand
82 km 1866 Michael Ahle Furesø Cykelmotion Jyllinge
145 km 1875 Jacob Lyseen Hvidtogfrit Gadstrup
145 km 1874 Henrik Kümler Hvidtogfrit Køge
82 km 1868 Lars Bræmer Borup
82 km 1867 Casper Bræmer Ringsted
145 km 1869 Mikkel Sommer Holbæk Cykelsport/ Team Odlo deuter Holbæk
145 km 1870 John Weinreich Køge
82 km 1871 Peter Søndergaard LSK-tri Gentofte
145 km 1873 Heine Hansen Johnson instituttet København N
145 km 1872 Britt Lauenborg Johnson instituttet København N
82 km 1876 dannie tingleff Ballerup
145 km 1878 Claus Kromann Nielsen The big bobber Vanløse
145 km 1877 Rasmus Remigius Berg DMK SRAM Valby
145 km 1879 Morten Laustsen Team Kuota/NewUltimate Brønshøj
145 km 1880 Jens Holmstrup Skovshoved Triathlon Klub Charlottenlund
145 km 1881 Jesper Høyer Kastrup
40 km 1883 Tommy Elkjær Hulmontøren Roskilde
40 km 1882 Mathias Brodka Hulmontøren Roskilde
145 km 1884 martin hansen B-CM.dk Brøndby
82 km 1885 Peter Olsen Hvidovre ck Hvidovre
145 km 1886 Frederik Nielsen Team Hyldehøj Nivå
145 km 1887 Tue Søeborg Team Hyldehøj Nivå
82 km 1888 Lars Aarup Jensen jyllinge Jyllinge
40 km 1889 Carsten Frølund Team ethjulet cykel 36" Roskilde
145 km 1891 Lennarth Eg team tåge Karlslunde
145 km 1890 flemming groot team tåge brønshøj
145 km 1892 Morten Rasmussen Taastrup
82 km 1893 Michael Bank Frederiksberg C
145 km 1894 Martin Friis Nilesen København V
145 km 1895 Morten Andersen Hillerød CC Fredensborg
82 km 1896 Johnny Nielsen Solrød Solrød Strand
145 km 1897 Karsten Jørgensen Team Stanley Security Glostrup
40 km 1898 Vivi Dall København NV
82 km 1899 Peter Hoffmann Rødovre
82 km 1900 Michael Houborg Bagsværd
82 km 1901 Hans-Ulrik Pedersen CKMDFN Slagelse
82 km 1902 mette katrine katrine Pedersen CKMDFN København S
82 km 1905 Jannie Delcomyn Slank på hjul Greve
82 km 1903 Anette Dam Slank på hjul Greve
82 km 1906 Keld Larsen Slank på hjul Greve
82 km 1907 Preben Olsen Slank på hjul Greve
82 km 1909 Tina Naumovski Slank på hjul Greve
82 km 1908 Thomas Hansen Slank på hjul Greve
82 km 1904 Anja Revall Slank på hjul Greve
40 km 1913 Mette Bøeck Slank på hjul 2 Greve
40 km 1910 Anni Deleuran Slank på hjul 2 Greve
40 km 1912 Lone Christensen Slank på hjul 2 Greve
40 km 1911 Bente Larsen Slank på hjul 2 Greve
40 km 1914 Mogens Jørgensen Slank på hjul 2 Greve
145 km 1915 Lau Villadsen Roskilde
82 km 1916 Mikkelf Frederiksen RMK / Cykelkælderen Roskilde
82 km 1917 Thomas Hestenes RMK / Cykelkælderen Roskilde
82 km 1922 Anders Koch Steen Koch Registrede Revisorer ApS Roskilde
82 km 1923 Rasmus Koch Steen Koch Registrede Revisorer ApS Roskilde
82 km 1924 Steen Koch Steen Koch Registrede Revisorer ApS Roskilde
145 km 1920 Torben Thomsen IMCC Roskilde
145 km 1919 Lene Børgesen Hvidovre ck Valby
82 km 1921 Ulla Thomsen IMCC Roskilde
145 km 1918 Keld Nielsen Hvidovre ck Valby
82 km 1925 Aputsiaq Jakobsen Føllenslev
145 km 1927 Brian Steinmetz Hvidovre HCK Hvidovre
145 km 1926 Christopher Ouzman Hvidovrecykleklub København V
145 km 1929 Henrik Tærsker ck viking Frederikssund
145 km 1928 Thomas Holland Borup cykelmotion Borup
145 km 1930 Thomas Kofod Hvidovre ck Hvidovre
82 km 1931 Søren Hoffmeyer Bagsværd
145 km 1932 Niels Mikkelsen Greve Trim Cykelmotion Greve
145 km 1935 Morten Clemmensen RMK / Crank'n'cabels Taastrup
82 km 1933 Palle Klein Ølstykke
145 km 1934 Steffen Mielke Lejre
145 km 1936 Jørgen Burkhardt Amager C.R. Kastrup
145 km 1937 Henrik Ellegaard Slagelse Bikeboys Slagelse
82 km 1938 Kim Jensen Viby Sjælland
82 km 1939 Monica B. Sørensen Balance Club TriTosseTøzerne Ølstykke
82 km 1940 Gitte Elkær Balance Club TriTosseTøzerne Rødovre
145 km 1941 Søren Rocket Treager Brandvæsenets Idrætsforening Glostrup
145 km 1942 Peter Amtorp Burchardt Tune Cykel Motion Hedehusene
82 km 1943 Scott Hansen Nettbuss A/S Hårlev
82 km 1945 Charlotte Thirstrup Frederichsen TriTosseTøzerne Rødovre
145 km 1944 Alexander Martini Littau Amager C.R. København S
82 km 1946 Rene Frederichsen Rødovre
145 km 1947 Søren Carlsen Ring3erhverv.dk Lynge
145 km 1948 Morten Poulsen ACR København S
82 km 1949 steen marty johansen Race4Fun Rødovre
145 km 1950 Soren Thomsen Greve CC Solrød Strand
40 km 1953 Anni Øyan Pedersen Ms Piggy København V
40 km 1956 Helle Loft Hansen Ms Piggy København V
40 km 1954 Bianca Mathiasen Ms Piggy København V
40 km 1957 Mai Britt Friis Nielsen Ms Piggy København V
145 km 1952 Jesper Stripp Vallensbæk Strand
145 km 1951 Glenn Jeilsø Espergærde
82 km 1955 Elisabeth Okholm Ms Piggy København V
82 km 1958 Marie E. Busch Ms Piggy København V
145 km 1959 Jan Jørgensen BRDR. Jensen Cykelteam Bjæverskov
145 km 1962 Johannes Pedersen Borup cykelmotion Borup
145 km 1960 Mikael Pedersen BRDR. Jensen Cykelteam Bjæverskov
82 km 1961 Torben Hedebye Valby
82 km 1963 Susanne Andersen Roskilde
82 km 1964 Karsten Holt Holbæk
82 km 1965 Arne Sønderhøj Team Sønderhøj Ølstykke
82 km 1966 Lars Rune Christensen Dræbersneglene København S
145 km 1967 Jesper Noeddeskov Jensen FBL Frederiksberg C
145 km 1968 Kim Eichen Frederiksberg
145 km 1969 Kim Rasmussen Hoppes hold Slangerup
82 km 1970 Sebastian Stensgaard Borup
145 km 1972 Jens Damgård Nielsen Team Arbejdernes Landsbank Greve
145 km 1973 Lars Nielsen Team Arbejdernes Landsbank Korsør
145 km 1971 Henrik Gersdorf Gregersen Team Arbejdernes Landsbank Karlslunde
82 km 1974 Laust Stenholm Holbæk
82 km 1975 René Andersen Holbæk
82 km 1976 Mette Larsen abc Ballerup
82 km 1977 Kim Augustesen Nakskov
82 km 1978 Jan Andreassen Birkerød
145 km 1979 Christian Olsen Hoppes hold Valby
82 km 1980 Jan Andersen Birkerød
82 km 1981 wisti knudsen Team Glade Børn/100 Roskilde
82 km 1982 Rune Bjerg Clausen København S
145 km 1983 Helle Pask Vipperød
145 km 1984 Finn Lindegaard CC Grøndal København Ø
145 km 1986 Martin Kjærsgaard Amager C.R. Kastrup
145 km 1985 Jens Christensen Borup Cykel Motion Havdrup
145 km 1987 Thorbjørn Hauchrog Brønshøj
82 km 1990 Michael Ottesen Roskilde
145 km 1988 Bjarne Hansen Birkerød
82 km 1989 Charlotte Schiødt Roskilde
82 km 1991 Mathias Stabæk Ringsted
145 km 1992 Jonas Zimling København NV
145 km 1993 Jesper Stieler CK Kronborg Snekkersten
145 km 1994 Jackie Muller ck kronborg Helsingør
82 km 1995 Marianne Aslund Jyllinge
145 km 1996 søren kranker København SV
145 km 1997 Michael Hansen Team Global Cycling Køge
82 km 1999 Erik Carlsen Valby
82 km 1998 Svend Erik Larsen Fitness4Life Lille Skensved
145 km 2001 Kenn Nygaard Bodilsen Giant Roskilde
82 km 2002 Lise Fallentin Kristoffersen København SV
145 km 2000 August Nygaard Bodilsen Giant Roskilde
82 km 2003 Niels Erik Holm SIF Roskilde
82 km 2004 Mark Andersen Valby
82 km 2005 Bjarne Nielsen Taastrup
82 km 2006 Johan Knudsen Privat Frederiksberg
40 km 2007 Tommy Clausen Roskilde Handicap IF Roskilde
82 km 2008 Charlotte Nobel ABC/Seje Sild Søborg
145 km 2009 Rasmus Soelberg Team Rynkeby Vordingborg Helsingør
145 km 2010 palle egeberg jensen Lynge
145 km 2011 Tommy Gert Hansen Lynge
40 km 2012 Flemmimg Jørgensen ROSKILDE hANDICP if Roskilde
82 km 2013 Gitte Klitgaard København S
145 km 2014 Lars Jalking Borup cykelmotion Bjæverskov
145 km 2015 Ahn Louise Larsen Birkerød
40 km 2016 Bodil Schierup Farum
145 km 2018 Henrik Damhøj Andersen Delfinerne Vallensbæk Strand
82 km 2017 Susanne Christoffersen Greve Trim Cykelmotion Greve
145 km 2019 Peter Stoltze Slagelse
145 km 2020 Sune Munch-Petersen København V
145 km 2021 Rene Denker Delfinerne København Ø
82 km 2023 Ole Helsgaun Tri Club Denmark Lynge
82 km 2022 Rene Søberg ABC København NV
82 km 2024 Team vores drenge #1 Team vores drenge Køge
82 km 2025 Team vores drenge #2 Team vores drenge Køge
82 km 2026 Team vores drenge #3 Team vores drenge Køge
145 km 2030 Rene Andersen - KHI Cykelmotion #1 KHI Cykelmotion Jyderup
145 km 2028 Frank Jensen - KHI Cykelmotion #2 KHI Cykelmotion Jyderup
145 km 2029 Kenneth Pedersen -KHI Cykelmotion #3 KHI Cykelmotion Jyderup
82 km 2027 Majbritt Klitgaard København S
82 km 2032 June Holm Rasmussen NisseBanden Hedehusene
82 km 2031 Søren Berth Ølstykke Cykel Klub Ølstykke
145 km 2033 Bo Lindhardt Hørsholm
40 km 2034 Kirsten Vincentz Jensen Jyderup
82 km 2035 Peter Vincentz Jensen Jyderup
82 km 2036 Martin bo Petersen Roskilde
82 km 2038 Thomas Nielsen Roskilde
145 km 2037 Carsten Bjørlund CK Kronborg Helsingør
145 km 2039 Kenneth Krog Agergaard Borup Cykel Motion Borup
82 km 2040 Carsten Andersen Il Tempo Skovlunde
82 km 2041 Christian Kjeldgaard Andersen Il Tempo Søborg
82 km 2042 Lisette Godsk KMD Kongens Lyngby
82 km 2045 Brian Andersen Herlev
145 km 2043 Michael Winsløw Hvidovre CK Hvidovre
145 km 2044 Bjørn Midtg Holbæk Cykelsport Holbæk
145 km 2046 Preben Haaning Holte
145 km 2047 David Lohmann Holbæk Cykelsport Holbæk
145 km 2049 Skipper Hermansen HCS/skipperhermansen.dk Holbæk
145 km 2048 Søren Engelhardt Kongens Lyngby
82 km 2055 Brian Bertelsen Hedeland rearwheel crazyness Hedehusene
145 km 2050 Svend Blicher Jepsen TRI4 Vanløse
145 km 2051 Bøje Nielsen Borup
145 km 2052 Johnny Larsen Asnæs
82 km 2053 Nicolai Frederiksen Team Osted Lejre
82 km 2054 Carsten Jensen Næstved
82 km 2057 Christian Brask Team "vi er på familietur" Slagelse
82 km 2058 Michelle Balshøj Team "vi er på familietur" Slagelse
82 km 2059 Per Nielsen Team "vi er på familietur" Slagelse
82 km 2056 Britt Balshøj Team "vi er på familietur" Slagelse
145 km 2060 christian christiansen CK Viking Frederikssund
82 km 2061 Flemming Jacobsen Greve Trim Cykelmotion Greve
145 km 2062 henrik orloff Store Heddinge
145 km 2063 Nikolaj Ranfelt Greve
145 km 2064 Stefan Høegholm Lezuik Jc cykelklub København Ø
82 km 2065 Henrik Aksel Olsen Roskilde Roklub Roskilde
145 km 2066 Flemming Schou Lifestyle Solrød Strand
145 km 2067 Arjumand Hougaard Team Rynkeby København Charlottenlund
82 km 2068 Jesper Juul CC95 Herfølge Køge
82 km 2069 annette larsen Kirke Såby
145 km 2072 Per Weimann CK Viking Frederikssund
145 km 2070 Kell Øberg CK Viking Frederikssund
145 km 2071 Kenneth Rømer-Jensen CK Viking Frederikssund
145 km 2073 Jan Ivan Sørensen Hvidovre HCK Valby
145 km 2074 Morten kissmeyer Lind Ordrup CC Charlottenlund
145 km 2075 Leif Pedersen Team Skovbrynet Dianalund
145 km 2076 Steen C. Hasselbalch Holte
145 km 2077 Mads Elsass København N
82 km 2079 Martin Bagger Køge
145 km 2078 Mikael Lauridsen Hvidovre HCK Hvidovre
82 km 2080 Søren Bagger Vordingborg
145 km 2092 Gert Hadenfeldt Hvidovre
145 km 2081 Michael Nilsson Roskilde
40 km 2082 Dorte Mogensen Slagelse
82 km 2084 henrik lassen CC Hillerød Skævinge
82 km 2083 Kasper Ullergaard Greve
145 km 2085 Kent Meiling Sørensen SDC hyggehold Brønshøj
82 km 2086 Thomas Rasmussen The Dude Ringsted
145 km 2087 Kirsten Haugegaard Lejre
82 km 2090 Sarah Burmeister Grove Amager C.R. København S
82 km 2089 Grethe Grove Amager C.R. Kastrup
82 km 2088 Lone Olling brønshøj
82 km 2091 Carsten Modin Skævinge
82 km 2093 birgit lundgren Gribskov Cykel Motion Hillerød
145 km 2094 Lars H. Frødstrup Vallensbæk Strand
82 km 2095 Alex Hart Larsen Greve Trim Cykelmotion Karlslunde
82 km 2096 Gro Wejdling Amager C.R. København S
145 km 2097 Phillip Brøndum Christensen Team B&F Taastrup
82 km 2107 Tommi Højer Rambøll København S
145 km 2098 Michael Lønborg Farum
145 km 2099 Bjarne Baagø Baagø Carstensen HMTBK København Ø
145 km 2100 Mikkel Strange Helsingør
145 km 2101 Frank Jørgensen Borup cykelmotion Borup
145 km 2102 Palle Wedel Hansen }i}{i{ Himlens Sendebud Roskilde
40 km 2104 Jette Jacobsen Fløng Kondi Hedehusene
82 km 2103 Finn Hansen Fløng Kondi Hedehusene
82 km 2105 Torsten Ask Rambøll København K
145 km 2106 Jens Ravn København V
145 km 2108 Daniel Andersen Næstved
82 km 2109 Bernhard Stürzl Garmisch-Partenkirchen
82 km 2110 Nicolai Find Holbæk Cykelsport Holbæk
82 km 2111 Christian Møller IMCC Taastrup
145 km 2112 Henrik Peter Jensen HCK Frederiksberg
82 km 2145 Peter Hjortkjær Borup
82 km 2113 Stig Andersen Roskilde Skakklub Roskilde
145 km 2114 jacob krohn Valby
82 km 2115 Ole Wengel Furesø Cykelmotion Værløse
82 km 2116 Asser Andersen Herlev
82 km 2117 Søren Nielsen Roskilde
82 km 2118 Claus Kristensen Brønshøj
145 km 2119 Claus Nielsen Hald & Halberg Køge
145 km 2121 Jan Pedersen VHG Cykelsport Fårevejle
145 km 2120 Bo Knutsson Frederiksberg C
145 km 2122 Peter Schott Team Global Cycling Veksø
40 km 2123 Ulla Jensen Holbæk
145 km 2124 Lars Østergaard Ballerup
82 km 2125 Esben Carstensen Roskilde
82 km 2126 Michael Ørtoft Hedehusene
82 km 2141 Peter Bech Charlottenlund
82 km 2140 Ole Bech OCC Charlottenlund
145 km 2127 Tobias H. Jensen Roskilde Tri Roskilde
145 km 2128 Nikolaj Kristian Riber-Pedersen Amager C.R. Dragør
145 km 2129 Kenneth Røpke Team A-Fys Søborg
82 km 2130 kevin knagg Havdrup
82 km 2131 Mette Scharling Byens bedste ben Sorø
145 km 2132 Niels Nielsen Borup
82 km 2133 Per Nielsen Haslev
145 km 2134 Erik Rasmussen Kongens Lyngby
145 km 2135 Tom Møller Pedersen CCGladsaxe Søborg
145 km 2136 jens konnerup Team food-n-motion espergærde
145 km 2137 michael boetius Hørsholm
145 km 2138 Peter Rass Team Dell Vallensbæk
40 km 2172 Birgitte Boesen Romsneglene Brøndby
40 km 2173 Jesper Johansen Romsneglene Brøndby
40 km 2174 Ulla Bræmer Romsneglene Borup
145 km 2139 Lars Mikkelsen Hvalsø
82 km 2142 Jørgen Rasmussen ROED CYKELISTERNE Kirke Hyllinge
145 km 2143 Lars Klima Værløse
40 km 2144 Jacob Dahl Nielsen Roskilde
145 km 2146 Ricki Andersen RMK Roskilde
82 km 2147 Peter Slots Greve
82 km 2148 Rene Nielsen Greve
82 km 2150 Bo Dehn Larsen team pauli Taastrup
82 km 2149 Rasmus Bøker Christensen Team Pauli Greve
82 km 2151 Per Skytt Kirke Såby
145 km 2158 Team Garmin #1 Team Garmin København S
145 km 2159 Team Garmin #2 Team Garmin Virum
145 km 2160 Team Garmin #3 Team Garmin Virum
145 km 2152 Morten Wagner Hvidovre HCK Hvidovre
82 km 2153 Rasmus brix Olsen Slagelse
145 km 2154 Bjarne K. Jensen Borup Cykel Motion Borup
145 km 2163 Michael Frid Den tunge ende Glostrup
145 km 2161 Bjarke Lundstrøm Den tunge ende Ishøj
145 km 2162 Jesper Sander Den tunge ende Rødovre
82 km 2155 Jørgen Pi