Distance Starttid Startnr Navn Alder Klub/sponsor
220 km 0730 2 Jan Abildtrup 51-60
185 km 0830 1 Henrik Grøhn Rasmussen 51-60 TEAM RMDB - FysioDanmark Hillerød
140 km 0915 3 Martin Andersen 31-40
140 km 0915 4 Esben Sørensen 41-50
220 km 0730 25 Rene Jensen 41-50 Team Sikring Syd
220 km 0730 23 Bo Mortensen 41-50 Team Sikring Syd
220 km 0730 26 Thomas Gjødsbøl 21-30 Team Sikring Syd
220 km 0730 22 Anders Bruun 15-20 Team Sikring Syd
85 km 1154 7 Kim Christiansen 51-60 Forsvaret SIF Cykelklub
220 km 0730 173 Dan Kühnau Hansen 41-50 Par # 7
220 km 0730 5 Jan Tønnesen 41-50 Mårslet Cykel Motion
220 km 0745 6 John Zajak 51-60 Nakskov cykle club
140 km 0915 8 Thim Steen Jensen 31-40
185 km 0830 9 Helle Østrup Rasmussen 41-50
220 km 0730 10 Christian Rank 31-40 Team Velominati
85 km 1130 12 Ole Lindhart 51-60
220 km 0730 11 Lars Nielsen 51-60 CCHillerød
220 km 0730 24 Martin Christensen 41-50 Team Sikring Syd
220 km 0736 13 Kent Pischiutta 51-60 FBL
220 km 0730 27 Poul Bukbjerg 61-70 Furesø Cykelmotion
185 km 0830 14 Lars Aaberg Petersen 41-50 TEAM RMDB - FysioDanmark Hillerød
140 km 1000 16 Jens Grouleff 51-60 Ørumcykling 140
220 km 0730 15 Martin Frederiksen 41-50 ACR
220 km 0730 17 Harry Witterholt 41-50 WV de Kannibaal
140 km 0915 29 Malthe Madsen 41-50 Jock
140 km 0915 30 Arne Fjord-Frandsen 41-50 Jock
140 km 0915 31 Klaus Mark 51-60 Jock
140 km 0915 32 Mogens Eriksen 51-60 Jock
140 km 0915 33 Peter Bertelsen 41-50 Jock
35 km 1230 18 Ove Jakobsen 51-60
220 km 0730 19 Geurt Witterholt 41-50
220 km 0730 21 Sandra Ebbesen 21-30
220 km 0730 20 Claus Høgholm 31-40
140 km 0930 28 Simon Pedersen 31-40
85 km 1130 37 Finn Hansen 51-60
140 km 0915 36 Tommy Mossing 31-40
140 km 0915 35 Jesper Karmann 51-60
185 km 0830 34 Svend Erik Andersen 51-60
85 km 1130 40 Ejnar Hansen 51-60 Jock 2
85 km 1130 41 Henrik Lindberg Hansen 41-50 Jock 2
85 km 1130 42 Christian Mumm 61-70 Jock 2
85 km 1130 43 Preben Christiansen 51-60 Jock 2
220 km 0736 148 René Vestergaard 41-50
85 km 1130 44 Rene Lassen 41-50 Jock 2
140 km 1000 45 Jan Iversen 51-60 SCR-Motion
220 km 0730 46 Carsten Kokholm 41-50 MCM
85 km 1130 48 Erik Madsen 51-60 Jock 3
85 km 1130 49 Alexander Andresen 21-30 Jock 3
85 km 1130 50 Mogens Andresen 51-60 Jock 3
85 km 1130 51 Hans Schmidt 61-70 Jock 3
85 km 1130 52 Jock 3 #5 - Jock 3
220 km 0730 47 Lars Zier Olsen 41-50 LFCK
140 km 0930 53 Kenneth Hansen 41-50 Lysgaard travel
220 km 0730 54 Lars Thoft-christensen 51-60
220 km 0730 60 Rune Sylow 41-50
220 km 0730 55 Jørgen Gosvig 41-50
220 km 0730 56 Johan Hesselsøe 41-50
85 km 1130 57 Brian Hansen 41-50 Peder Olsen og søn
185 km 0830 58 Lise Lykke Nordenbæk Hansen 31-40 FDHI
185 km 0842 59 Morten Jørgensen 51-60 Team giv håb norden 2018
185 km 0830 61 Lennart Petersen 41-50 Team RMDB - FysioDanmark - Hillerød
185 km 0900 62 Mette K. Pedersen 31-40
220 km 0736 63 Preben Haaning 41-50
220 km 0730 64 Steen Larsen 41-50 Hvidovre cykel Klub
220 km 0745 66 Mikkel William Mahler 31-40
220 km 0730 65 Anders Ladegaard 41-50
140 km 0942 112 Kenneth Jeppesen 21-30 IFAA
140 km 0942 111 Kasper Starcke 21-30 IFAA
140 km 0942 114 Preben Skaarup Rasmussen 51-60 IFAA
140 km 0942 110 Dennis Pedersen 31-40 IFAA
140 km 0942 113 Malene Christiansen 21-30 IFAA
220 km 0730 67 Steen Winther 51-60 3650Cycling
220 km 0736 68 Steen Hasselbalch 41-50 RMDB
140 km 0915 70 Flemming Hansen 51-60 Mig selv
85 km 1130 71 Henning Laursen 51-60
220 km 0745 72 Jens Bruhn Andersen 41-50 kjellerup cykelklub
85 km 1130 73 Lena Libergren Laursen 41-50
220 km 0730 74 Michael Lange 41-50 BBC
140 km 0915 76 Jørgen Kristensen 71+
220 km 0730 75 Christian Hansen 31-40 team velominati
220 km 0745 77 Christian Styrbæk Lillelund 41-50 Endomondo
220 km 0745 79 Søren Helmer Lund 51-60
140 km 1000 80 Kennet Jacobsen 31-40 EMC
220 km 0739 82 Henrik Lind Jensen 31-40 Vorgod Barde pedalklub
220 km 0800 81 Torben Hellegaard 61-70 Morsø Cykelklub
140 km 1000 83 Hilmer Christensen 31-40
185 km 0833 84 Jørgen Johansen 61-70 Hvidovre Cykel Klub
220 km 0730 88 Kenneth Thorup 31-40 SEW-EURODRIVE
220 km 0730 91 Per Pasgaard 31-40 SEW-EURODRIVE
220 km 0730 85 Ole Jensen 51-60
220 km 0730 89 Morten Holmstrøm 51-60 SEW-EURODRIVE
220 km 0730 90 Ole Rasmussen 51-60 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 0921 86 Benny Balsgaard 51-60 KBC
140 km 1000 87 John Saldern Jørgensen 51-60 EMC
85 km 1139 92 Emil Back Olsen 21-30
85 km 1130 93 Ove Rasmussen 71+ ogf
85 km 1130 94 Ole Andersen 41-50 Kentaur
85 km 1130 95 Lis Rasmussen 61-70 ogf
220 km 0730 96 Poul Gynther Soll-Johanning 51-60
220 km 0800 97 Karl Johan Dittmer 51-60 Rønnede Cykelmotion
140 km 0939 98 Tom Kristiansen 51-60 Cykelnerven
140 km 1000 99 Bent Lauenstein 41-50
220 km 0730 100 Marc Christiansen 31-40 Team Dansk Bus Renovering
140 km 0915 109 Rune Ottesen 51-60 Team Årslev
140 km 0915 108 Lisa Boulund Jacobsen 41-50 Team Årslev
140 km 0915 107 Finn Ekelund 61-70 Team Årslev
220 km 0730 105 Morten Trige 41-50 Trige
140 km 0915 101 Thomas M. Glintborg 41-50
220 km 0730 104 Morten Lindberg Hansen 41-50 Trige
220 km 0730 103 Mikkel Holme 41-50 Trige
220 km 0733 102 Lars Wittendorff 41-50
220 km 0733 106 Julie Pelle 31-40 TEAM RMDB - FysioDanmark Hillerød
220 km 0730 121 Jens Johansen 41-50
220 km 0733 119 Klaus Berth 41-50 Team food-n-motion
185 km 0830 116 Lone Melander 51-60 Team RMDB-FysioDanmark
185 km 0830 115 Teddy Schou 41-50 Holbæk Cykelsport
220 km 0730 120 Martin Staldgaard 31-40
185 km 0830 118 Tom Vilmar 51-60 Gee`s Haveservice
140 km 1000 195 Flemming Lysgaard 0-14
185 km 0830 124 Lasse K. Geelmuyden 51-60 GEE’S Hus & Have Service
185 km 0830 122 Mette Munk 51-60 Team RMDB FDHI
220 km 0800 123 Jette Vesterdal Hansen 41-50
220 km 0730 125 Christian Østerlund 41-50 Roskilde Rockets
220 km 0730 126 Christian Hedegaard 41-50 Roskilde Rockets
220 km 0730 127 Lars Nørregaard 41-50 Roskilde Rockets
220 km 0730 128 Rasmus Mohr 41-50 Roskilde Rockets
185 km 0830 129 Cem Hornbæk 51-60 GEE’S Hus & Have Service
185 km 0830 130 Lena Prehn 41-50 Team RMDB-FysioDanmark
185 km 0830 133 Carsten Ibsen 41-50 Fars Drenge "On Tour"
185 km 0830 135 Kim Lauritsen 51-60 Fars Drenge "On Tour"
140 km 1000 131 Brian Jensen 41-50
185 km 0830 134 Jesper Holmberg 51-60 Fars Drenge "On Tour"
220 km 0733 132 Jesper Kilsmark 41-50 OlympiaCyklen / OlympiaDenmark
220 km 0736 136 Poul Utzon 41-50
85 km 1145 137 Brian Dollerup 41-50
220 km 0736 138 Mads Sune Andersen 31-40 JC Cykelklub
85 km 1130 139 Henrik Waltoft 51-60
220 km 0730 140 John Wichmann Christensen 41-50
220 km 0733 142 Kim Simoni Jørgensen 41-50 Team RMDB FysioDanmark
220 km 0800 141 Brian Mikkelsen 41-50 Ølsted cykelmotion
220 km 0745 143 Gert Nissen 41-50 Team Novice
85 km 1130 144 Sine Konge Jensen 41-50 CK Djurs
140 km 1000 145 Jakob Thiel 51-60
220 km 0745 146 John Christoffersen 51-60 Christopher Entertainment
220 km 0800 157 Jens Lander Lander Olsen 31-40
220 km 0745 147 Morten Færmann 21-30 Christopher Entertainment
220 km 0745 149 Lars Bendsen 41-50
220 km 0736 150 Henrik Veiergang 41-50
85 km 1130 151 Erik Øllgaard Vilhelmsen 51-60 Team E&B
85 km 1130 152 Berit Vilhelmsen 51-60 Team E&B
140 km 1000 153 Thorkil Hagesen 41-50 EMC
185 km 0830 154 Michael Lippert 41-50
220 km 0730 155 Lars Sander 41-50
220 km 0800 158 Morten Rønne Nielsen 41-50
140 km 0918 162 Niklas Ingemann Carstens 21-30 Team PreTroNik
140 km 0918 163 Preben Carstens 51-60 Team PreTroNik
140 km 0918 164 Troels Toldstrup Jensen 51-60 Team PreTroNik
220 km 0800 156 Dorthe Bertelsen 51-60 Cykelnerven
220 km 0730 159 Mikkel Bording 41-50
140 km 0936 160 Carsten Leth 51-60
220 km 0745 161 Peter Tilsted 51-60 Team Novice
220 km 0733 165 Søren Davidsen 41-50 Maxwell Racing
140 km 0915 168 Mikkel Holst 31-40 Brdr Holst
140 km 0915 169 Morten Holst 21-30 Brdr Holst
220 km 0733 166 Lasse Lyck 41-50 LAMONT CYCLING TEAM
220 km 0745 167 Lars Bo Hansen 51-60
220 km 0730 171 Thomas Nejsum Madsen 41-50 Kongehaven
140 km 1015 170 Michael Kjærbye-Thygesen 41-50 Kongehaven
140 km 0921 177 Bjarne Kjærsgaard 41-50 Frankrig 18
140 km 0921 176 Bent Nielsen 41-50 Frankrig 18
220 km 0730 174 Flemming Fage Sørensen 51-60 Par # 7
220 km 0730 192 Heilwig Hinrichs 51-60 LTV Kiel-Ost II
185 km 0900 172 Michael Madsen 51-60
140 km 0915 175 Morten Hansen 41-50 HCS
185 km 0845 185 Rasmus Bohr 41-50 Wattkongerne
185 km 0845 180 Jesper Froberg 41-50 Wattkongerne
185 km 0845 184 Morten Stobbe 51-60 Wattkongerne
185 km 0845 186 Tony Simonsen 51-60 Wattkongerne
185 km 0845 187 Ulrik Leve 41-50 Wattkongerne
185 km 0845 181 Michael Olsen 41-50 Wattkongerne
185 km 0845 183 Mikkel Hegner Larsen 41-50 Wattkongerne
185 km 0845 182 Michael Rasmussen 41-50 Wattkongerne
220 km 0730 193 Levke Ose Erichsen 51-60 LTV Kiel-Ost II
220 km 0736 178 Peter Clausen 51-60
140 km 0930 190 Sonny Silva 51-60 Team Silva
140 km 0930 189 Isabel Silva 41-50 Team Silva
220 km 0733 179 Thomas Höfelsauer 41-50 TEAM RMDB - FysioDanmark Hillerød
220 km 0733 117 Jesper Flemgaard 41-50
220 km 0733 188 Bo Wulffsberg 41-50 Team RMBD - FysioDanmark Hillerød
220 km 0730 194 Ken Lodberg 41-50 Team Food-n-motion
140 km 0915 197 Karin Terp 51-60 TRS Dreamteam 2018
140 km 0915 198 Klaus Terp 51-60 TRS Dreamteam 2018
140 km 0918 200 Dennis Eriksen 41-50 Team Dianalund
140 km 0921 196 Jacob Pedersen 41-50 Frankrig 18
140 km 0918 199 Brian Laursen 41-50 Team Dianalund
140 km 0915 201 Finn Poulsen 51-60
140 km 0939 202 Henrik Glintborg 51-60
140 km 1009 212 Melissa Dahlerup 41-50 Team Piv-Hyggelig
140 km 0915 203 Henrik Aksel Olsen 51-60 Roskilde Roklub
220 km 0730 204 Diego Mortensen 31-40 Fysiodanmark Hillerød
220 km 0733 205 Theis Malling 41-50 TEAM RMDB Fysio Danmark Hillerød;
140 km 0954 208 Niels Christiansen 41-50 Cykellogen Nakskov
140 km 0954 207 Danni Mierzwa Mortensen 31-40 Cykellogen Nakskov
140 km 0924 209 Rune Harder 31-40 Konvolutfabrikken
140 km 0915 213 Henning Siersbæk 41-50 4-kløveret
140 km 0915 215 Kim Madsen 41-50 4-kløveret
140 km 0915 216 Rene Juhl 41-50 4-kløveret
140 km 0915 214 Jens Jørgen Plagborg 41-50 4-kløveret
35 km 1230 210 Steen Knoop 51-60 junge/knoop
85 km 1145 218 Mikkel Elklit Olsen 41-50 Olsenbanden
85 km 1145 217 Ida Fugl Olsen 15-20 Olsenbanden
85 km 1200 219 Thomas Markussen 31-40
85 km 1200 220 Ole Markussen 61-70
220 km 0800 225 Jan Hichmann 51-60 Vejen Tri & Motion
220 km 0800 224 Frank Holst 51-60 Vejen Tri & Motion
220 km 0800 226 Per Clausen 41-50 Vejen Tri & Motion
140 km 1000 221 Niels Overgaard 51-60
220 km 0739 222 Jørn Thyssen 41-50 Randers Freja Triathlon
140 km 0915 223 Stefan Schäfer 41-50 TRS Dreamteam 2018
220 km 0730 227 Ulrik Billeskov 41-50 Cykel Mod Cancer
220 km 0736 228 Brian Broberg 31-40
220 km 0745 229 Leif Bagge 51-60 NCC
140 km 1015 231 Uffe Rosenfeldt 51-60 Thomas og Uffe
140 km 1015 230 Thomas Münchow 51-60 Thomas og Uffe
140 km 0930 238 Claus Damgaard 51-60
140 km 0918 232 Gitte Paaske 51-60 Bedst imedvind
220 km 0736 233 Akio Bergholdt 41-50 Japanese Champs
220 km 0736 234 Yukio Bergholdt 31-40 Japanese Champs
140 km 1000 235 Frank Mortensen 41-50
140 km 1000 236 Tom Loose 41-50 RG Uni Hamburg
140 km 0915 237 Allan Bjerre Wisén 41-50 Team ConWx
140 km 0915 314 Jack Christensen 51-60 TRS Dreamteam 2018
140 km 0915 239 Britta Højmark 41-50 TRS Deamteam 2018
140 km 0915 240 Peer Olsen 41-50 TRS Deamteam 2018
220 km 0730 241 Mikael Rasmussen 51-60 NCK
220 km 0733 242 Carsten Clausen 41-50 LFCK
140 km 0915 244 William Ebbesen 21-30
140 km 0915 243 Mette Jørgensen 41-50
140 km 0915 245 Jonas Kjærgaard 15-20
220 km 0730 246 Søren Koch 51-60
185 km 0830 247 Frank Martensen 51-60
140 km 0915 248 Mogens Soll 41-50 TRS Dreamteam 2018
140 km 1015 249 Allan Hjort Andersen 41-50 jcck
185 km 0830 250 Torsten Mehlhorn 41-50 www.Your-resource.de
220 km 0730 251 Anders Lomholt 41-50 HFTC TEAM Rundt med de ben
220 km 0736 253 Jon Fuglsang 31-40 JC Cykelklub
220 km 0730 252 Søren Queitsch 51-60
220 km 0730 254 Peter Rasmussen 41-50 TEAM ELHO
220 km 0730 255 Lars Asger Petersen 41-50
140 km 1000 257 Finn Andersen 51-60
140 km 0915 258 Ole Have 41-50 TRS Dreamteam 2018
220 km 0730 259 Øyvind Jansen 51-60
140 km 1000 260 Anders Hansen 41-50
140 km 0915 261 Michael Vinum Lund 31-40 TRS Dreamteam 2018
140 km 0915 262 Erik Dall 51-60 TRS Dreamteam 2018
140 km 0915 263 Ole Krab 41-50 Jock
140 km 0930 264 Lars Lind Knudsen 51-60 CM Viborg
185 km 0830 265 Niels Westergaard 51-60 Gee's haveservice
140 km 0915 266 Peter Wolfram 61-70 Brandvæsenets idrætsforening
140 km 0915 267 Bente Bloch 61-70 TRS Dreamteam 2018
185 km 0830 270 Peter Timmermann 41-50
140 km 0915 269 Knud Danø 51-60
85 km 1148 271 Niels-Henrik Øllgaard Bødker 41-50
220 km 0736 272 Peter Brink Jensen 41-50 JC Cykelklub
220 km 0730 273 Svenning Pedersen 51-60 Team Pingel
220 km 0730 274 Henning Steensig 61-70
140 km 0921 275 Orla Sørensen 41-50 Frankrig 18
85 km 1130 277 Ejnar Bertelsen 61-70 Nykøbing Sjælland Cykelmotion
220 km 0800 278 Jesper Severinsen 41-50 Holbækcykelsport
85 km 1130 279 Steven Hercules Krogholm 51-60
140 km 1000 282 Team ROAT #1 - Team ROAT
140 km 1000 283 Team ROAT #2 - Team ROAT
140 km 0915 280 Kim Ribert 51-60 TRS dreamteam 2018
140 km 0915 281 Lisbeth Gripping Ribert 41-50 TRS dreamteam 2018
85 km 1130 284 Mariann Bornerup 41-50
220 km 0733 285 Jesper Falck Hansen 41-50
220 km 0730 286 Brian Daniel Jacobsen 41-50
220 km 0736 287 Jeppe Hjort 41-50 JC Cykelklub
140 km 1000 293 Alma Stigsen 51-60 TEAM LETOUR
140 km 1000 295 Kenneth Dahl 41-50 TEAM LETOUR
140 km 1000 296 Kenneth Knudsen 21-30 TEAM LETOUR
140 km 0915 288 Maibritt Olsen 51-60 TRS Dreamteam 2018
140 km 0915 289 Michael Krasheninnikoff 61-70
85 km 1130 297 Melanie Møllegaard Dahl 21-30 TEAM LETOUR
85 km 1130 298 Mia Møballe Oesen 21-30 TEAM LETOUR
85 km 1130 294 Bjarke Dahl 51-60 TEAM LETOUR
220 km 0800 290 Jesper Nørrum 31-40
220 km 0739 1317 Søren Janner 51-60 CC Hillerød
220 km 0739 1306 Jens Schou Jensen 41-50 CC Hillerød
140 km 0915 291 Maria Nørgaard 21-30 TRS Dreamteam 2018
85 km 1130 292 Flemming Madsen 41-50
85 km 1130 300 Daniel Seegert 21-30 The DanJanDan's
85 km 1130 299 Dan Jaatog 31-40 The DanJanDan's
85 km 1130 301 Jan Petersen 61-70 The DanJanDan's
140 km 0915 302 Bent Mærsk Thye 41-50 TRS dreamteam 2018
140 km 0915 303 Jesper Poulsen 41-50 TRS Dreamteam 2018
140 km 0924 304 PalleKolding Kjær 51-60
140 km 0915 305 Loa Berg Poulsen 31-40 TRS Dreamteam 2018
140 km 0915 306 Per Larsen 61-70 TR Sønderjylland
140 km 0915 307 Kirsten Sørensen 41-50 TRS Dreamteam 2018
220 km 0800 308 Henrik Bisgaard 51-60 BBC
140 km 0915 311 Michael Ansersen 31-40 TRS Dreamteam 2018
140 km 1000 313 Steen Seierup 61-70 Team Sting
140 km 1000 312 Inge Gillesberg 51-60 Team Sting
220 km 0745 309 Nynne Desiree Ammundsen 31-40 Playgroundtriathlon
220 km 0745 310 Peter Berg Ammundsen 31-40 Playgroundtriathlon
85 km 1145 315 #Fruergaard-er-mere-til-matador-mix #1 41-50 #Fruergaard-er-mere-til-matador-mix
220 km 0745 317 Carsten Braagaard 51-60
220 km 0730 316 Henrik Jensen 51-60 CCH Hjørring
220 km 0754 318 Ole Juul Jørgensen 41-50
185 km 0845 319 Carsten Jeppesen 41-50 Team Stelvio
140 km 0942 320 Brian Nielsen 41-50 Bluemountain-MTB
85 km 1130 321 Lars Nordahl Lemvigh 51-60
220 km 0733 322 Michael Lund Christensen 41-50
220 km 0739 1303 Anja Foverskov 51-60 CC Hillerød
140 km 0915 323 Lars Brandenhoff 41-50
140 km 0915 324 Roy Hansen 41-50
220 km 0730 325 Anders Johansen 41-50 Novo Nordisk
140 km 0915 327 Joan Høeg 41-50 TRS Dreamteam 2018
35 km 1230 329 Karoline Müller 21-30 Fars piger
35 km 1230 328 Amalie Müller 15-20 Fars piger
35 km 1230 330 Torben Müller 51-60 Fars piger
220 km 0730 331 Peter Magnus Hjorth-Hess 31-40 Team food-n-motion
140 km 0915 332 Jesper Kallesøe 31-40 TRS Dreamteam 2018
140 km 0915 333 Uwe Jessen 41-50 TRS Dreamteam 2018
140 km 0930 369 Henrik Petersen 41-50 Bjerggederne
140 km 0930 370 Jan Albers Jensen 51-60 Bjerggederne
140 km 0930 367 Birger Björk 51-60 Bjerggederne
140 km 0930 371 Kim Jensen 51-60 Bjerggederne
140 km 0930 368 Daniel Andersen 31-40 Bjerggederne
140 km 0930 372 Torben Petersen 51-60 Bjerggederne
140 km 0915 334 Susanne Have 41-50 TRS Dreamteam 2018
85 km 1130 455 Claus Wonsild 41-50 Team Festo
85 km 1130 458 John Brorup Jensen 51-60 Team Festo
85 km 1130 461 Martin Nerild 51-60 Team Festo
85 km 1130 454 Claus Rye Petersen 41-50 Team Festo
140 km 1000 456 Henrik Dantved 51-60 Team Festo
140 km 1000 462 Per Gork-Jensen 41-50 Team Festo
140 km 1000 463 Torben Skov Andersen 41-50 Team Festo
140 km 1000 459 Klaus Lund 31-40 Team Festo
140 km 1000 460 Lars Gustafsson 51-60 Team Festo
140 km 1000 457 James Røtting Dornen 41-50 Team Festo
220 km 0800 335 Pål Henrik Woxholt 51-60 Holbæk Cykelsport
185 km 0845 336 Morten Boye 41-50
140 km 0915 337 Mette Olesen 51-60 TRS Dreamteam 2018
220 km 0733 338 Anders Olesen 41-50 Ølsemagle Motion
220 km 0800 339 Henrik Breth Jakobsen 51-60 Holbæk Cykelsport
220 km 0736 340 Stefan Lezuik 41-50 JC Cykelklub
140 km 1006 341 Flemming Hein 41-50 TRV17
85 km 1130 342 Bent Nielsen 51-60
140 km 1006 343 Anne Pedersen 21-30 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
220 km 0730 344 Ricki Larsen 31-40 Holbæk cykelsport
220 km 0730 346 Lasse Jon Jensen 31-40 Holbæk Cykelsport
140 km 1006 345 Niels Laursen 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
220 km 0730 347 Dan Bladt 41-50 EMC
140 km 1006 348 Sofie Emma Rubin 21-30 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
185 km 0830 357 Ulrike Reimer 41-50 LTV Kiel-Ost
185 km 0830 350 Broder Thomsen 61-70 LTV Kiel-Ost
185 km 0830 356 Thorsten Wulff 51-60 LTV Kiel-Ost
185 km 0830 352 Frank Lösel 51-60 LTV Kiel-Ost
185 km 0830 351 Christian Matthiesen 41-50 LTV Kiel-Ost
220 km 0745 410 Vitus Jakobsen 61-70
220 km 0730 349 Søren Ravn 41-50 Holbæk cykelsport
185 km 0830 355 Michael Husmann 41-50 LTV Kiel-Ost
185 km 0830 353 Karin Kalbus 51-60 LTV Kiel-Ost
185 km 0830 354 Klaus Jensen 51-60 LTV Kiel-Ost
140 km 0915 358 Lasse Tästensen 21-30 TRS Dreamteam 2018
220 km 0733 359 Karl Oskar Olsen 41-50 Pas Normal Studios
140 km 1006 360 Anja Aalund Holst 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
220 km 0733 361 Rasmus Helt 41-50 Pas Normal Studios
140 km 0918 362 Torben Stougaard 41-50 Velominati
220 km 0733 363 Morten Stevn 21-30 Pas Normal Studios
220 km 0733 364 Peter Madsen 41-50 Pas Normal Studios
220 km 0733 365 Peter Dalsgaard 31-40 Pas Normal Studios
140 km 1006 374 Anne Øbo 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
185 km 0830 366 Christian Christiansen 51-60 TEAM RMDB - FysioDanmark Hillerød
85 km 1130 373 Tommy Størner 51-60
220 km 0733 375 Jesper Thomsen 31-40 Emc
220 km 0733 376 Brian Andersen 41-50
185 km 0842 379 Poul Mikkelsen 41-50 Alfa Laval
185 km 0842 377 Dann Jensen 31-40 Alfa Laval
185 km 0842 380 Thomas Moos 31-40 Alfa Laval
185 km 0842 378 Klavs Jacobsen 41-50 Alfa Laval
140 km 1006 381 Else Stykkel 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
140 km 0918 382 Erik Leif Poulsen 61-70 VELO NN
220 km 0736 384 Flemming Rømer 51-60 Den 7 Himmel
220 km 0736 386 Steen Dolberg 51-60 Den 7 Himmel
85 km 1130 385 Louise Clemen Rømer 41-50 Den 7 Himmel
85 km 1130 387 Susanne Dolberg 51-60 Den 7 Himmel
220 km 0800 383 Peter Simonsen 31-40
220 km 0733 400 Joakim Bukdal 21-30 Pas Normal Studios
185 km 0833 388 Michael Schmidt Nøhr 31-40 KT Elektric
140 km 0915 389 Pia Toft 41-50 TRS dreamteam 2018
220 km 0733 391 Sune Nicolajsen 21-30 Pas Normal Studios
185 km 0833 390 Kristian Nøhr 31-40
140 km 0918 392 Lars Bech Kristensen 41-50 VELO NN
140 km 0915 393 Torben Sejr Olsen 51-60
140 km 1006 394 Glenn O. Sandholm 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
140 km 1009 395 Jesper Larsen 41-50 CK Aarhus
220 km 0733 396 Klaus Tindborg 51-60
220 km 0733 397 Jesper Avnborg Lentz 31-40 Gorrissen Federspiel
140 km 1006 398 Kenneth Klokmose 51-60 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
140 km 1006 399 Thomas Deleuran Hansen 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
85 km 1130 403 Erik Lauridsen 61-70 Team uge 34
85 km 1130 404 Hans Jørn Sørensen 61-70 Team uge 34
85 km 1130 406 Keld Iversen 41-50 Team uge 34
85 km 1130 405 Jan Fisker Jensen 51-60 Team uge 34
140 km 1006 401 Brian Siig Thomsen 51-60 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
140 km 1006 402 Tommy Skov Kristensen 51-60 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
140 km 0915 407 Torkild Christensen 71+ Brande Motion
220 km 0733 408 Flemming Schmidt 41-50 Team CCS
140 km 0921 409 Torben Thomsen 41-50
140 km 1006 411 Lizette Frederiksen 31-40 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
140 km 0930 412 Dan Hauge 51-60 Lysgaard Travel
220 km 0733 413 Claus Weber 51-60 Lagkageklubben
140 km 0915 414 Glenn Thiemer 31-40 Jock
140 km 0915 415 Flemming Kjems 31-40 Jock
140 km 0915 416 Martin Andresen 41-50 Jock
140 km 1000 421 Preben Markvardsen 51-60 Team NUC
140 km 1000 420 Frank Agergaard 61-70 Team NUC
140 km 1006 418 Jane Mølgaard Christensen 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland
185 km 0830 417 Annelie Petersen 31-40 Jock
140 km 1006 419 Lars Mølgaard Christensen 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland
220 km 0736 724 Jesper Koefoed 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 705 Brian Rothemejer 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 757 Peter Brag 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 771 Torben Stubbe Stokholm 51-60 Blue Arrow
220 km 0736 749 Nikolaj Thorsøe 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 744 Michael Nedergaard 51-60 Blue Arrow
85 km 1136 701 Akosua Smidth 31-40 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 740 Mads Jæger 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0921 422 Preben Gaul 41-50
85 km 1136 765 Thomas Hoppe Rosenlund 21-30 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 741 Martin Berg Hansen 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 760 Sandra Sommerlund 21-30 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 756 Per Michael Jørgensen 51-60 Blue Arrow
185 km 0836 752 Ole Vixø 51-60 Blue Arrow
85 km 1136 758 Peter Lind 51-60 Blue Arrow
85 km 1136 713 Erik Weimar Rasmussen 61-70 Blue Arrow
220 km 0736 707 Christian Lintner 31-40 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 738 Leif Hasager 61-70 Blue Arrow
85 km 1136 766 Thomas Hovard 41-50 Blue Arrow
220 km 0733 423 Jan Weber 41-50 Team LAMONT Cycling
140 km 0936 751 Ole Poulsen 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 1006 424 Lars Bjerning 51-60 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
85 km 1136 710 Claus Wellendorf 51-60 Blue Arrow
85 km 1130 425 Kim Levisen 51-60 tst Cykling
185 km 0842 426 Vibeke Meyhoff 51-60 Team Giv Håb Norden
140 km 0936 730 Karsten Riis Andersen 41-50 Blue Arrow
220 km 0736 745 Michael Vorre 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 743 Martin Larsen 31-40 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 719 Henrik Sindholt 51-60 Blue Arrow
85 km 1142 427 Hans Juhl 51-60 Team Moin Moin
140 km 0936 767 Thomas Lange 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 748 Niels Lykke Sørensen 31-40 Blue Arrow
140 km 1006 428 Mette Svenstrup 31-40 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
140 km 1006 429 Mogens Werge 31-40 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
220 km 0733 430 Susanne Spoeer 51-60 TEAM RMDB - FysioDanmark Hillerød
220 km 0733 431 Jacob Spøer 41-50 TEAM RMDB - FysioDanmark Hillerød
220 km 0736 770 Torben Carlsen 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 1006 432 Knud Skov Christensen 61-70 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
140 km 1006 433 Mikkel Hansen 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
220 km 0733 434 Robert Neble Larsen 51-60 eam RMDB-FysioDanmark.
140 km 0915 435 Lars Sass Hvass 41-50 TSR 2018
185 km 0836 746 Mikael Skov 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 736 Lars Sandberg 41-50 Blue Arrow
220 km 0733 442 Jan Juel Larsen 31-40
140 km 0921 436 Asger Friis Pedersen 51-60 Bike-Buddies
140 km 0921 439 Joakim Østervig Kjærulff 21-30 Bike-Buddies
140 km 0921 437 Emil Friis Pedersen 21-30 Bike-Buddies
140 km 0921 440 Kristian Larsen 51-60 Bike-Buddies
140 km 0921 438 Jacob Wiegell Larsen 21-30 Bike-Buddies
140 km 0936 731 Keld Sørensen 61-70 Blue Arrow
140 km 1006 441 Morten Helmuth Hansen Klokmose 21-30 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
140 km 1006 443 Frank Evald 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
140 km 1000 444 Dan Knudsen 41-50 EMC
140 km 0936 732 Kristian Hare 41-50 Blue Arrow
220 km 0800 445 Claus Carlsen 31-40 Team CCTD
220 km 0800 446 Thomas Dideriksen 31-40 Team CCTD
220 km 0733 447 Christian Petersen 31-40 Nakskov cc
220 km 0812 448 Ulrich Scheibelein 41-50 Pas Normal Studios
140 km 1006 449 Kennet Jessen 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
140 km 0939 450 Gunhild Brinch Lihn 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2018
140 km 1006 466 Henrik Holst Elstrøm 41-50 TRV16
140 km 1009 451 Lars Mousten 41-50
220 km 0739 452 Bent Erlandsen 51-60 Team A-fys
220 km 0800 453 Thomas Vestergaard 41-50 Bike team Holbæk
140 km 1006 465 Lisbeth Roslund Nielsen 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
140 km 1006 464 Robert Vejby Nielsen 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland
220 km 0736 703 Anders Heine Jensen 51-60 Blue Arrow
220 km 0736 742 Martin Jæger 31-40 Blue Arrow
140 km 0930 467 Bo Arnold 41-50
140 km 1006 468 Rikke Tang 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
85 km 1130 469 Bodil Mose Pedersen 61-70
85 km 1130 471 Peter Lorens Ravn 61-70
85 km 1130 470 Eva Kjær 61-70
85 km 1130 472 Poul Kjær 61-70
140 km 0930 473 Allan Svendsen 51-60 Nakskov Cykelclub
140 km 0930 474 Jan Due 51-60 Nakskov Cykelclub
140 km 0930 475 Kim Augustesen 31-40 Nakskov Cykelclub
220 km 0736 737 Lars-Bo Thomsen 41-50 Blue Arrow
220 km 0739 476 Niels Neestrup Hansen 51-60
220 km 0733 477 Jan Leth Nielsen 51-60 Randers cykelmotion
140 km 1006 478 Søren Langelund 51-60 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
220 km 0733 479 Steen Bach 61-70 Randers Cykelmotion
140 km 1006 480 Stig Petersen 31-40 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
140 km 1006 481 Pernille Skov Madsen 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
220 km 0736 735 Lars Marcher 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 1006 482 Bo Dahl Nielsen 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
140 km 0939 483 Maybritt Dyring 61-70 Team Giv Håb Trekanten
220 km 0733 484 Ole Madsen 51-60 Randers Cykelmotion
140 km 0936 734 Lars Frederiksen 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 1006 485 Benny CHR. Nielsen 51-60 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
140 km 0936 727 John Boesen 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0930 486 Lars Grønhøj 51-60
140 km 1006 1102 Bo Thomsen 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
220 km 0800 487 Jan Lindbom 51-60 Elmhults sports club
220 km 0800 488 Mads Terkildsen 41-50 Multi Motion Assens
220 km 0733 489 René Nielsen 31-40 Kvik Tri Team
140 km 1000 490 Jens Sloth 51-60
220 km 0800 491 Kim Hansen 41-50 MMA
220 km 0733 492 Mathias Voller 21-30 Pas Normal Studios
85 km 1130 493 Michael Holst 41-50 Team Festo
140 km 0936 721 Jan Ellegaard Hansen 31-40 Blue Arrow
85 km 1148 494 Flemming Geert 51-60
85 km 1136 739 Lene Bruun Brockhoff 51-60 Blue Arrow
220 km 0733 495 Tilde Frostholm 41-50
185 km 0830 496 Søren Hansson 51-60
85 km 1130 497 Mikkel Glitzky 0-14 Team Sømosen
85 km 1130 498 Rune Glitzky 41-50 Team Sømosen
220 km 0733 501 Henrik Melbye 41-50 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0733 500 Cristian Ulrich 51-60 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0733 503 Jens Just 51-60 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0733 508 Martin Kaj Holm-Nielsen 41-50 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0733 513 Sten Nybro 51-60 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0733 514 Thomas Jørgensen 51-60 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0733 505 Jesper Rasmussen 21-30 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0733 502 Jackie Müller 41-50 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0733 506 Kim Marcussen 41-50 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0733 507 Martin Baun 41-50 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0733 499 Christian Tauson 41-50 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0733 510 Preben Larsen 41-50 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0733 512 René Herman Christensen 51-60 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0733 509 Morten Eistrup 41-50 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0733 511 Henrik Hurtigkarl 51-60 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0733 504 Jesper Lorentzen 41-50 Team food-n-motion
140 km 0936 725 Jesper Mellemkjaer 41-50 Blue Arrow
220 km 0733 515 Lars Bryde Lind 51-60
140 km 0918 516 Annika Jacobsen 41-50 famalie
140 km 0918 517 Jan Poulsen 61-70 famalie
220 km 0733 518 Lasse Kåre Olsen 31-40 Team Søften
220 km 0736 761 Sune S Mikkelsen 41-50 Blue Arrow
220 km 0736 519 Asger Mikkelsen 41-50
220 km 0736 520 Rune Kobberø-Hansen 31-40
85 km 1145 521 Thorben Hedegaard 51-60 #fruergaardermeretilmatadormix
140 km 0915 522 Camilla Eva Jørgensen 21-30 TRS Dreamteam 2018
140 km 0915 523 Anni Asmussen 21-30
185 km 0836 717 Henrik Busch 51-60 Blue Arrow
220 km 0733 524 Michael Borup 41-50 RCM
140 km 1006 525 Palle Løgstrup 41-50
140 km 0936 733 Lars Blume-Jensen 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 1009 526 Brian Wetke 41-50
140 km 0921 527 Finn Lehmann 51-60
140 km 0921 528 Jesper Thomsen 51-60 CK Aars
220 km 0733 529 Jeppe Thomsen 21-30 Pas Normal Studios
185 km 0830 530 Martin Mortensen 41-50 Ikast atletik&motion
140 km 0915 531 Lars Thomsen 41-50
85 km 1203 532 Keld Poulsen 41-50
140 km 0924 533 Kim Gørlitz 61-70 Business Challenge 2018
220 km 0733 534 Martin Jensby Jørgensen 41-50
85 km 1133 536 Anders Birkholm 51-60 Challenge Accepted
85 km 1133 537 Anders Flaskager 41-50 Challenge Accepted
85 km 1133 540 René Poulsen 41-50 Challenge Accepted
85 km 1133 539 Morten Sørense 41-50 Challenge Accepted
85 km 1133 538 Jesper Stentoft 41-50 Challenge Accepted
185 km 0830 535 Peter Hansen 41-50 TEAM RMDB
85 km 1130 541 Søren Digebjerg 51-60
140 km 0921 542 Martin Olsen 41-50
140 km 0942 543 Rune Asmussen 41-50
85 km 1133 1553 Troels Dehli 41-50 Challenge Accepted
140 km 0921 544 Thomas Boesen 31-40
220 km 0736 755 Paul Okholm 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0933 545 Allan Østergaard 71+ Haslev Cykelmotion
140 km 1000 546 Michael Gransøe 51-60
220 km 0800 548 Michael Kristensen 51-60 Greve Trim Cykelmyg
220 km 0800 547 Claus Nielsen 51-60 Greve Trim Cykelmyg
220 km 0800 549 Peter Neergaard 51-60 Greve Trim Cykelmyg
185 km 0845 551 Benny Steen Larsen 51-60 Haslev Cykelmotion
185 km 0830 550 Brian Lindberg 31-40 Tst Cykling
85 km 1145 552 Birthe Horup 51-60 Haslev Cykelmotion
220 km 0733 553 Mads Bæhr Christensen 31-40 Nakskov Cykle Club
185 km 0830 554 Stig Nylandsted Larsen 51-60
140 km 0930 556 Katrine Dahl Bjørnholm 21-30
85 km 1154 555 Jannik Dahl Bjørnholm 21-30
185 km 0842 557 Jørgen Sørensen 41-50 Team Giv Håb Norden Fyn
220 km 0736 558 Peter Agger 51-60
185 km 0842 559 Lene Tramm 41-50 Team giv håb norden rundt
185 km 0830 560 Peter Lybecker 51-60
85 km 1145 561 Kurt Frandsen - Team billigEmballage.dk
85 km 1145 562 Lars Mikkelsen - Team billigEmballage.dk
85 km 1145 564 Tony Nielsen - Team billigEmballage.dk
85 km 1145 563 Mads Damgaard - Team billigEmballage.dk
140 km 0924 565 Tomas Henneby 41-50 Business Challenge 2018
140 km 0936 769 Thomas Woldbye 51-60 Blue Arrow
185 km 0900 566 Kim Pedersen 51-60
220 km 0800 613 Peter Martin Andersen 41-50 Hareskov Marmots
185 km 0830 611 Mark Johnsen 51-60 Hareskov Marmots
220 km 0800 610 Lars Henry Knudsen 41-50 Hareskov Marmots
185 km 0830 608 Jonas Håkonson Claudi 41-50 Hareskov Marmots
220 km 0800 614 Stine Hallberg Langkilde 41-50 Hareskov Marmots
220 km 0800 609 Kristian Larsen 41-50 Hareskov Marmots
220 km 0800 606 Carsten Bjørn 41-50 Hareskov Marmots
185 km 0830 615 Thomas Kierstein 41-50 Hareskov Marmots
140 km 0930 567 Klaus Gertsen 51-60 CMV - Viborg
140 km 0936 723 Jesper Hjorh 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0930 568 Poul Jacobsen 41-50 Cykel motion Viborg
85 km 1136 753 Ole WUlff 51-60 Blue Arrow
220 km 0733 569 Bent Christensen 51-60 Team Dianalund
140 km 0936 728 Jørgen Jacobsen 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 704 Arne Due-Hansen 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0942 570 Jan Sørensen 51-60 Team Odder
185 km 0836 711 Erik Bladt 51-60 Blue Arrow
185 km 0830 571 Rune Lyster 31-40
140 km 0930 572 Geert Jacobsen 51-60 Cykel Motion Viborg
140 km 0915 573 Mette Veber 41-50
140 km 0924 574 Ole Øbro 51-60 Business Challenge
140 km 1006 575 Kenneth Jonassen 41-50
85 km 1136 763 Søren Krohn 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 754 Patrick Gorm Nielsen 21-30 Blue Arrow
185 km 0839 588 Jimmy Carlestam 51-60 Maersk Broker
185 km 0839 587 Claes Devantier 51-60 Maersk Broker
185 km 0839 589 Maersk Broker #3 - Maersk Broker
185 km 0839 590 Maersk Broker #4 - Maersk Broker
140 km 0933 576 Michael Jensen 51-60 Haslevcykelmotion
185 km 0842 578 Bjarne Eskelund 61-70
185 km 0842 577 Lene Rosengaard Poulsen 51-60 Team Giv Håb Norden
185 km 0842 579 Bøje Nielsen 61-70
140 km 0921 580 Erik Kjærsgaard 41-50 Frankrig 18
140 km 0918 581 L. H. Knudsen 41-50 TLUV
140 km 0930 582 Preben Højgaard 51-60 Cykel motion Viborg
185 km 0830 583 Christian Sellebjerg 31-40 Aarhus MTB
85 km 1136 708 Lars Terney 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0924 584 Lars Holm 41-50 Business Challenge
140 km 0936 726 Johan Malmsten 31-40 Blue Arrow
220 km 0733 585 Thomas Brixen 51-60 TEAM RMDB - FysioDanmark - Hillerød
140 km 1042 586 Esben Bruunshøj Bruunshøj Tørring 41-50
185 km 0830 591 Mads Eske Jessen 51-60 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0745 592 Kristian Nygaard 31-40
85 km 1130 593 Anders Franzen 41-50 BB Cycling
140 km 1000 594 Morten Kildelund Poulsen 51-60
220 km 0733 595 Lars-Ole Markvardsen 41-50 Cyklebørsen Bjerringbro / Silkeborg
140 km 0933 596 Jesper Poulsen 41-50
140 km 1000 597 Jan Ziewitz 41-50 EMC
85 km 1136 768 Thomas Vakker 51-60 Blue Arrow
85 km 1136 722 Jens Srentoft 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0918 598 Thomas Pedersen 31-40 Maersk Broker
85 km 1136 716 Helle Lund 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0930 599 Svend Petersen 61-70 Team Ringe
185 km 0830 607 Henning Larsen 71+ Hareskov Marmots
220 km 0733 600 Simon Christensen 31-40 Pas Normal Studios
220 km 0800 612 Niels Høy Nielsen 41-50 Hareskov Marmots
140 km 0930 601 Jørgen Kirk Berg 41-50
140 km 1006 602 Jan Lindberg Sørensen 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
85 km 1148 604 Mogens Lund Nielsen 61-70 Fam Nielsen
85 km 1148 603 John Nielsen 31-40 Fam Nielsen
140 km 0930 605 Torge Fomsgaard 51-60 Team Ringe
85 km 1130 616 Lotte Damgaard 41-50 Esbjerg/ Frederica
85 km 1130 617 Bo Jensen 41-50 Esbjerg/ Frederica
220 km 0733 618 Christian Boye-Møller 51-60 Team food-n-motion
140 km 0936 747 Niels Elbek 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0933 619 Claudi Lindstrøm 41-50
185 km 0830 620 Maria Due Lind 41-50 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0800 621 Torben Nielsen 51-60 Hvidovre Cykleklub
140 km 0930 622 Jens Svane 51-60 Team Ringe
140 km 0918 623 Bjarke Sørensen 41-50 Team Rosé
140 km 0918 624 Peter Høyer 51-60 Team Rosé
185 km 0830 626 Snorre Stephensen 51-60
185 km 0830 625 Peter Minor 51-60
140 km 0936 720 Jacob Øland 31-40 Blue Arrow
185 km 0830 627 Johnny Nederskov Nielsen 41-50 Rapha RCC
85 km 1145 1666 Jan Klang 61-70 Team RS
140 km 1030 1665 Dzumali Salmani 31-40 Team RS
140 km 1030 1667 Jason Rincon 31-40 Team RS
140 km 1030 1668 Mohammed Ftouni 21-30 Team RS
140 km 0918 628 Casper Vitalis Madsen 21-30 VELO NN
85 km 1145 629 Mikael Nedergaard 21-30
85 km 1133 630 Nicolaj Larsen 41-50 RCM
85 km 1136 706 Christel Heckmann 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0930 634 Uffe Holstener Jørgensen 41-50 Jellingkongerne
140 km 0930 631 Anders Frydensbjerg 41-50 Jellingkongerne
140 km 0930 632 Kenneth Larsen 41-50 Jellingkongerne
140 km 0930 633 Michael Bohl 41-50 Jellingkongerne
220 km 0800 636 Thomas Arrild 41-50 HCK
220 km 0800 635 Søren Thomsen 41-50 HCK
220 km 0800 637 Johnny Eilersen 51-60 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
185 km 0830 638 Leif Uldall 51-60 JOCK 4
140 km 0942 639 Kurt Andersen 51-60
140 km 0930 645 Rene Bøttern Olesen 41-50 Team Grupetto/kck Herlev
140 km 0930 641 Gert Olesen 51-60 Team Grupetto/kck Herlev
140 km 0930 642 Kenneth Lund Thrane 41-50 Team Grupetto/kck Herlev
140 km 0930 643 Michael Bo Sørensen 51-60 Team Grupetto/kck Herlev
140 km 0930 644 Per Corlin 41-50 Team Grupetto/kck Herlev
220 km 0800 640 Dennis Philipsen 41-50 Hvidovre CK
140 km 0930 684 Kristina Refsgaard Købsted 31-40 KCK HERLEV
140 km 0930 681 Flemming Skytte 41-50 KCK HERLEV
140 km 0930 685 Michael Krogh Madsen 51-60 KCK HERLEV
140 km 0930 679 Bjørn Skouenby 41-50 KCK HERLEV
140 km 0930 686 Steen Rydicher 41-50 KCK HERLEV
140 km 0930 680 Brian Bordrup 51-60 KCK HERLEV
140 km 0951 646 Anders Thorup 51-60 VCM
185 km 0845 647 Charlotte Brun Thorup 41-50 VCM
85 km 1136 718 Henrik Nøhr Poulsen 41-50 Blue Arrow
185 km 0845 648 Susanne Andersen 51-60 VCM
140 km 0918 650 Steen Andersen 51-60 KCK Herlev
140 km 0930 649 Pia Kjelgaard 51-60 GCM
140 km 0930 652 Palle Clausen 51-60 GCC/vscm
140 km 0930 651 Lene Clausen 41-50 GCC/vscm
185 km 0830 653 Jan Christensen 51-60
140 km 0930 654 Peter Breum Hansen 51-60 GCC/VHG cykelsport
140 km 0939 655 Dorte Arienne Melskens Radik 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2018
220 km 0739 1001 Jens Andersen 51-60 Eiland electric
220 km 0736 1003 Pernille Gadd 51-60 Eiland electric
220 km 0736 1004 Poul Nielsen 41-50 Eiland electric
140 km 0942 1002 Jesper Thorning 41-50 Eiland electric
220 km 0736 1000 Jacob Nielsen 41-50 Eiland electric
85 km 1130 658 Carsten Kristensen 41-50 Team Kildevang
85 km 1130 657 Anders Kristensen 0-14 Team Kildevang
140 km 0918 656 Claus Knudsen 41-50 Bodøparken
220 km 0800 659 Finn Pedersen 51-60 HCK (Hvidovre)
140 km 0918 660 Henrik Meyer Pedersen 41-50 Bodøparken
220 km 0733 661 Kim Larsen 41-50 Team Rødovre
140 km 1000 663 Martin Withus 41-50 Team Red Eye
140 km 1000 662 Morten Vilhelm 41-50
140 km 0918 664 Martin Madsen 31-40 Madsen/Bjerregaard
140 km 0918 665 Morten Bjerregaard 31-40 Madsen/Bjerregaard
140 km 0930 666 Peter Lund Hansen 41-50 Team Ringe
185 km 0830 667 Mads Sigersted 21-30 nakskov cyklklub
220 km 0800 668 Nels Rasmussen 51-60
140 km 0930 669 Martin Laugesen 41-50
220 km 0745 670 Majbrit Amalie Sørensen 31-40 Playground triathlon
140 km 1018 671 Christian Rolund 31-40 Cykelnerven Vestjylland
220 km 0739 672 Camilla Steenberg 41-50
220 km 0739 673 Carsten Steenberg 51-60
140 km 0936 702 Allan Aagaard 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0930 674 Michael Thrane 41-50 skanderborg cykelklub
220 km 0800 675 Henrik Husted 61-70 BJS Cykelteam
220 km 0800 676 Kristian Husted 51-60
220 km 0745 677 Ole Finn Larsen 51-60 Holbæk Cykelsport
140 km 0930 682 Henrik Randrup 51-60 KCK HERLEV
220 km 0733 678 Bo Christensen 41-50 Business Challenge 2018
185 km 0900 683 Kenneth Nielsen 41-50 KCK HERLEV
140 km 0918 830 Ulf Groth Berntsen 51-60 Ulfs Cykelmyg
140 km 0918 827 Niels Petersen 61-70 Ulfs Cykelmyg
220 km 0800 687 Ole Larsen 51-60
140 km 0930 689 Henrik Brabrandt 61-70 KCK HERLEV
140 km 0930 690 Tonny Kuhn 51-60 KCK HERLEV
185 km 0845 688 Helle Larsen 41-50 Vejgaard Cykel Motion
140 km 0930 691 Martin Corbey 71+ GCM
140 km 0930 692 Morten Negendahl 31-40 Jan Negendahl
220 km 0733 693 Peter Morel 21-30
220 km 0736 694 Ole Østergaard 41-50
220 km 0736 695 Søren Fransen 51-60 TEAM RMDB - FysioDanmark Hillerød
185 km 0830 696 Jim Skebæk 41-50 Fars Drenge "On Tour"
140 km 0930 697 Steffen Møller 51-60 KCK HERLEV
140 km 0936 709 Claus Brix 41-50 Blue Arrow
220 km 0745 699 Rasmus Nielsen 31-40 Team Surina Cykler
220 km 0745 700 Søren Christensen 31-40 Team Surina Cykler
220 km 0745 698 Chris Patrick Olsen 21-30 Team Surina Cykler
220 km 0736 1043 Henrik Arnt 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 1074 Rene Rømer 41-50 Blue Arrow
220 km 0736 1051 Kim Majker 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0930 772 Bent Wagner Christensen 51-60
140 km 0924 773 Tom Jensen 51-60 Business Challenge 2018
185 km 0833 774 Jørgen Halberg 41-50 Brøndby Cykel Motion
140 km 0930 776 Per Gulløv Lundh Eeg 41-50 Devo18
140 km 0930 775 Otto Madsen 61-70 Devo18
220 km 0739 777 Cykeltosserne Henrik #1barslund 51-60 Cykeltosserne
220 km 0745 779 Bo Klitgaard 41-50
220 km 0745 778 Frants Hjulmann Pedersen 41-50 Mejlby Cykelmotion
140 km 1000 783 Sebastian Billerbeck 31-40 Æ formands børn
140 km 1000 781 Christian Kjer 21-30 Æ formands børn
140 km 1000 782 Morten Glud 21-30 Æ formands børn
140 km 0918 780 Preben Wermuth 51-60
140 km 0918 784 Klaus Tofting 51-60
140 km 0918 785 Joakim Tofting Junker 21-30
140 km 0930 786 Michael Skov Hansen 31-40 Ringe Tømrerforretning
220 km 0730 787 Claus Laugesen 41-50
85 km 1133 788 Lotte Halberg 41-50 Nortec
85 km 1136 1038 Christina Sørensen 41-50 Blue Arrow
185 km 0830 789 Nicolaj Andersen 41-50 Fars Drenge "On Tour"
220 km 0736 790 Kåre Janussen 41-50 Mårslet Cykel Motion
35 km 1233 792 Naomi Støvring 41-50 Team Støvring/Gjeding
35 km 1233 791 Martin Gjeding 31-40 Team Støvring/Gjeding
85 km 1200 793 Michael Szkopek 41-50 Ribe CC
140 km 0936 1044 Henrik Borré 41-50 Blue Arrow
185 km 0830 796 Silas Gylvin 31-40 DA
185 km 0830 794 Caspar Da Da Cunha-Bang 31-40 DA
185 km 0830 795 Niklas Leifelt 31-40 DA
140 km 0936 1078 Thomas Busch 41-50 Blue Arrow
85 km 1148 880 René Hürdum 51-60 KT Elektric
185 km 0839 879 Per Kristensen 51-60 KT Elektric
185 km 0839 878 Michael Grønning 21-30 KT Elektric
85 km 1130 797 Iver Jensen 61-70 Sdr.Felding Skarild Cykelklub
140 km 0918 798 Morten Buch Kring 41-50
140 km 0933 799 Karsten Pedersen 51-60 team A-fys
140 km 0930 800 Bjarne Kjær 51-60 KCK Herlev
140 km 0918 802 Jesper Nielsen 51-60 Team Rødovre
140 km 0918 803 Lars Lafrenz 51-60 Team Rødovre
140 km 0918 801 Henrik Petersen 41-50 Team Rødovre
85 km 1200 804 Allan Kling-Petersen 51-60 Team Bil & Co
85 km 1200 810 Lars Kruse 51-60 Team Bil & Co
85 km 1200 806 Frank Hansen 31-40 Team Bil & Co
85 km 1200 811 Michael Christiansen 51-60 Team Bil & Co
85 km 1200 808 Henrik Ganderup Nissen 41-50 Team Bil & Co
85 km 1200 809 Jonas Hekman 41-50 Team Bil & Co
85 km 1200 812 Søren Winther 31-40 Team Bil & Co
85 km 1200 807 Hans Hansen 61-70 Team Bil & Co
85 km 1200 805 Christopher Nordquist 31-40 Team Bil & Co
140 km 1000 813 Claus Pihl 31-40 Bil & Co. A/S
140 km 1000 814 Erik Mailand 31-40 Bil & Co. A/S
85 km 1130 815 Morten Jensen 31-40
140 km 0918 816 Martin Fredskild 31-40
85 km 1200 817 Lasse Skaarup 41-50
140 km 1009 818 Mette Andersen 41-50 VCM
140 km 1009 819 Michael Nielsen 51-60 VCM
140 km 1009 820 Niels Kirkegaard 41-50 Jydske Dragonregiments idrætsforening
220 km 0800 821 Kasper Strøm Jensen 31-40 Jydke dragon regiment
140 km 0930 822 Anders Munk Thuesen 31-40 DepotKongerne
140 km 0930 823 Peter Thuesen 61-70 DepotKongerne
140 km 0930 824 Morten Hindsø 31-40 DepotKongerne
140 km 0930 825 Klaus Hindsø 51-60 DepotKongerne
140 km 0918 826 Kenneth Sørensen 51-60 Ulfs Cykelmyg
140 km 0918 828 Peter Kousgaard 51-60 Ulfs Cykelmyg
140 km 0918 829 Thomas Jaeger 51-60 Ulfs Cykelmyg
140 km 0930 831 Søren Hansen 51-60 KCK HERLEV
220 km 0745 832 Martin Larsen 31-40
85 km 1133 834 Stefan Andersen 51-60 Hold Andersen
85 km 1133 833 Carit Andersen 51-60 Hold Andersen
220 km 0736 835 Jacob Krogh 41-50 Pas Normal Studios
85 km 1136 1066 Niels Peter Fjeldsøe 51-60 Blue Arrow
220 km 0745 836 Kenneth Christensen 41-50 Holbæk Cykelsport
220 km 0800 837 Rasmus Hald 21-30 Bikeworld
185 km 0830 838 Carina Bruun 41-50
185 km 0830 839 Henrik Parbst 51-60
220 km 0736 842 Morten Juhl Corydon 51-60
220 km 0736 840 Patrick Andreassen 21-30 Pas Normal Studios
220 km 0736 841 Kasper Anker 21-30 Pas Normal Studios
140 km 0933 845 Betina Rasmussen 51-60 Haslev Cykelmotion
140 km 0930 843 Claus Monberg 51-60 CMV
140 km 0924 844 Erik Larsen 51-60 Business Challenge
140 km 0933 846 Morten Press 51-60
140 km 0942 848 Mads Glenstrup 41-50 Team Ballons
140 km 0942 850 Søren Ploug 41-50 Team Ballons
140 km 0942 849 Rune Figge Jensen 41-50 Team Ballons
140 km 0942 847 Jan Frydenlund 41-50 Team Ballons
85 km 1130 851 Peter B Larsen 51-60 GG 40 JUBI
140 km 1000 852 Jørgen Michael Hansen 51-60 GG 40 JUBI
140 km 1000 853 Kurt Kristian Rasmussen 51-60 GG 40 JUBI
140 km 0918 854 Jesper Malling 51-60 Team Rosé
140 km 0918 858 Nicolai Jarløv 51-60 Team Rosé
140 km 0918 856 Jannie Arntvel 51-60 Team Rosé
85 km 1130 855 Charlotte Høyer 51-60 Team Rosé
140 km 0918 857 Line Friedmann Petersen 51-60 Team Rosé
140 km 1009 859 Søren Kjærås 51-60 MCC
85 km 1130 860 Hans Dyrmose 71+
140 km 0933 861 Henrik Skyum 51-60 Haslev cykel motion
220 km 0736 862 Tom Kristensen 41-50 Team Rødovre
140 km 0924 863 Morten Vibæk 41-50
220 km 0800 864 Finn Hansen 51-60 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 0936 1068 Per Schnack 51-60 Blue Arrow
85 km 1130 865 Trine Puge 41-50 Team Rosé
185 km 0900 866 Nielsen Morten 41-50
140 km 0936 1048 Jakob Nørgaard 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0918 867 Jesper Rask Mortensen 41-50 HESEHUS
140 km 0927 871 Bo Nissen 31-40 ALLER AQUA CYCLING
140 km 0927 872 Niels Lundgaard 31-40 ALLER AQUA CYCLING
140 km 0927 873 Søren Vægter 41-50 ALLER AQUA CYCLING
140 km 0927 870 Allan Klausen 41-50 ALLER AQUA CYCLING
185 km 0900 875 Jonas Gibhardt 31-40
85 km 1148 868 Ole Fruekilde Bridal 31-40
220 km 0730 869 Henrik Bjarke Vægter 31-40 Aller Aqua Cycling
140 km 0918 1125 Grevedrengene #1 61-70 Grevedrengene
140 km 0918 1126 Grevedrengene #2 61-70 Grevedrengene
140 km 0918 1127 Grevedrengene #3 21-30 Grevedrengene
85 km 1148 874 Claus Pejstrup 41-50
220 km 0736 876 Johannes Borglykke Sørensen 41-50 Lejre Weekend Bikers
220 km 0736 877 Tommy Davis 41-50 Lejre Weekend Bikers
85 km 1133 884 Bent Leest 41-50 Valmont SM Personaleforening
85 km 1133 890 Povl Jørgensen 41-50 Valmont SM Personaleforening
85 km 1133 886 Frank Edemann 51-60 Valmont SM Personaleforening
85 km 1133 889 Kim Kramer 31-40 Valmont SM Personaleforening
85 km 1133 888 Keld Wollbrink 61-70 Valmont SM Personaleforening
85 km 1133 887 Jan Christensen 51-60 Valmont SM Personaleforening
85 km 1133 891 Valmont SM Personaleforening Claus Riisberg 41-50 Valmont SM Personaleforening
85 km 1133 892 Karsten Sørensen 21-30 Valmont SM Personaleforening
85 km 1133 893 Valmont SM Personaleforening Orhan Calokovic 41-50 Valmont SM Personaleforening
140 km 0930 881 Torben Brodthagen 51-60
140 km 0924 885 Brian Kristoffersen 41-50 Valmont SM Personaleforening
220 km 0745 882 John Donner Hansen 51-60 JH Polering
185 km 0836 1056 Mads Guldborg Weesgaard 41-50 Blue Arrow
185 km 0833 883 Tom Pedersen 41-50
220 km 0736 894 Allan Sassersen 51-60 Team Rødovre
140 km 0933 895 Martin Eliott Horslev Jensen 31-40 Horslev
85 km 1148 897 Peter Eliott Horslev Jensen 51-60 Horslev
85 km 1148 896 Michael Eliott Horslev Jensen 31-40 Horslev
220 km 0800 898 Vidar Stormark 41-50
140 km 0936 1041 Eske Nørgaard 31-40 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 1064 Nicolaj Kofoed 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0930 900 Lars Poulsen 51-60 Four Fat Fighters fra Skive
140 km 0930 901 Mogens Albæk 51-60 Four Fat Fighters fra Skive
140 km 0930 902 Niels Erik Dalsgaard 51-60 Four Fat Fighters fra Skive
140 km 0930 899 Carsten Rasmussen 41-50 Four Fat Fighters fra Skive
185 km 0833 2816 Christian Wood 31-40 EY
185 km 0833 2817 Søren Toft Kirkegaard 21-30 EY
140 km 0942 904 Martin Straarup Christensen 31-40 Mallorca After Tour
140 km 0942 905 Stine Straarup 31-40 Mallorca After Tour
140 km 0942 903 Henrik Straarup 51-60 Mallorca After Tour
220 km 0800 906 Brian Maynard 51-60 Krop. Sport. Helse
85 km 1133 907 Mette Metzchen 41-50
220 km 0736 908 Peter Gybel 41-50 Complet Pension ApS
220 km 0739 909 Jens Peter Bach 51-60 Bach Riders
220 km 0739 910 Nikolaj Møller Bach 21-30 Bach Riders
85 km 1136 1049 Jesper Kristensen 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 1000 911 Arne Post 71+ Skive Cykleklub
140 km 0936 1063 Morten Søegård 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 1040 Claus Berner Møller 51-60 Blue Arrow
85 km 1133 912 Tina Uldall 51-60
220 km 0736 930 Morten Revsbech 41-50 Wattsup
220 km 0736 932 Palle Nordahl 41-50 Wattsup
220 km 0736 931 Nick Langschwager 41-50 Wattsup
220 km 0736 929 Jesper Jensen 41-50 Wattsup
220 km 0736 928 Jeppe Gregersen 41-50 Wattsup
220 km 0736 933 Poul Erik Stockfleth 41-50 Wattsup
85 km 1142 913 Thomas Hansen 31-40
140 km 0918 914 Lars Dahl 51-60
220 km 0742 915 Peter Villumsen 51-60 SCRM
85 km 1142 916 Ronni Bundgaard Nymann Hansen 41-50
35 km 1230 917 Hélle Villumsen 41-50 SCRM
35 km 1230 918 Niklas Villumsen 0-14 SCRM
220 km 0739 919 Theis Jørgensen 21-30
220 km 0748 921 Steen Sørensen 41-50 HGATM
220 km 0748 920 Patrick Fransson 21-30 HGATM
140 km 0930 922 Svend Erik Lykke 51-60
220 km 0748 923 Jonas Johansen 31-40 HGATM
220 km 0812 924 Uno Stripp 51-60 TIK
85 km 1133 925 Per Trabjerg 51-60 Team Ringe
185 km 0830 926 Morten Beck 41-50
220 km 0736 927 Jens Henrik Johansen 41-50 Wattsup
85 km 1145 934 Henning Hansen 51-60 #Fruergaard-er-mere-til-matador-mix
220 km 0742 938 Leif Christensen 51-60 sck
220 km 0742 936 Erland Nørgård 51-60 sck
220 km 0742 937 Karsten Højer 51-60 sck
140 km 0918 939 Michael Nielsen 51-60
85 km 1142 940 Michael Lehd 51-60 Nyborg Cykle Klub
140 km 0930 941 Hans Hansen 41-50 Team Ringe
85 km 1142 942 Brian Lehd 51-60
140 km 0918 943 Erik Jäpelt 51-60
140 km 0933 945 Pia Schultz-Lorentzen 51-60 Alslev Bike Club
140 km 0933 944 Niels Jørn Kristensen 51-60 Oksbøl Militære Idrætsforening
140 km 1003 946 Søren Samuelsen 51-60
140 km 0924 948 Lasse Egelund Andersen 51-60
140 km 0924 947 Daniel Egelund Burfelt 15-20
140 km 1003 949 Jan Bräuner 41-50 Netværk i højste gear
220 km 0736 950 Gunnar Van Der Leeden 41-50
220 km 0739 958 Jesper Ritsmer Stormholt 41-50 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
140 km 0927 960 Lærke Ritsmer Stormholt 41-50 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
220 km 0739 955 Holger Reusser 51-60 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
220 km 0739 961 Patrick Colding 41-50 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
220 km 0739 954 Henrik Olsen 51-60 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
220 km 0739 953 Henrik Lysemose 41-50 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
220 km 0739 962 Tage K Nielsen 51-60 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
220 km 0739 956 Jan Ritter 51-60 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
220 km 0739 959 Lars Jess 41-50 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
220 km 0739 952 Claus Pfeffer 51-60 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
140 km 0930 951 Lars Lysgaard Olsen 51-60 Lysgaard Travel
140 km 0927 957 Jens Overgaard 51-60 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
140 km 1003 963 Søren Fisker 51-60
140 km 0936 1053 Lars Jørgensen 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 1065 Niels Neergaard 51-60 Blue Arrow
220 km 0736 1037 Christian Mens 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0927 964 Niels Jensen 51-60 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
185 km 0830 965 Simon Martensen 21-30
140 km 1003 966 Finn Nielsen 61-70
140 km 0921 967 Ronni Bollerup Butler 31-40
220 km 0803 972 Søren Illum 51-60 BTO Børkop Cykler
220 km 0803 969 Niels Sunke 41-50 BTO Børkop Cykler
220 km 0803 968 Mathias Illum 21-30 BTO Børkop Cykler
220 km 0803 971 Peter Blomberg 51-60 BTO Børkop Cykler
220 km 0803 970 Per Nielsen 61-70 BTO Børkop Cykler
85 km 1133 1866 Henry Høeg 51-60 Deloitte Life
85 km 1133 1867 Poul Erik Jensen 51-60 Deloitte Life
85 km 1133 1868 Martin Møller 51-60 Deloitte Life
85 km 1133 1869 Thomas Bruno 51-60 Deloitte Life
85 km 1133 1870 Chris Dahlerup 51-60 Deloitte Life
85 km 1133 1871 Louise Elle 41-50 Deloitte Life
85 km 1133 1872 Carina Vinther Paaske 21-30 Deloitte Life
220 km 0739 1873 Jens Düring 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 0918 1874 Jacob Kjær 41-50 Deloitte Life
140 km 0918 1875 Hans Pedersen 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 0918 1876 Jørgen Johannsen 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 0918 1877 Per Møller 41-50 Deloitte Life
140 km 0918 1878 Carsten Normann 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 0918 1879 Lars Jørgensen 41-50 Deloitte Life
140 km 0918 1880 Jesper Uldbjerg 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 0918 1881 Uffe Drejer 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 0918 1882 Erik Laursen 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 0918 1883 Henrik Lassen 41-50 Deloitte Life
140 km 0918 1884 Ole Arenfeldt Jensen 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 0918 1885 Jesper Bejstrup 41-50 Deloitte Life
140 km 0918 1886 Bogi Berg 31-40 Deloitte Life
140 km 0918 1887 Henrik Vedel 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 0918 1888 Steen Andersen 41-50 Deloitte Life
185 km 0842 974 Søren Blach 41-50 B&B Cycling
185 km 0842 973 Henrik Bendtsen 51-60 B&B Cycling
220 km 0748 975 Tue Mørk 41-50 HG ATM
140 km 0921 1029 Peter Andreasen 41-50 Frankrig 18
85 km 1139 976 Claus Pihl 51-60 BTO Børkop Cykler
140 km 0936 1059 Michael Svarrer 41-50 Blue Arrow
220 km 0736 978 Jacob Egsgaard 31-40 Team Lågeshoppen/Uhrskov-vine.dk
220 km 0748 977 Mark Hougaard Chjeffer 21-30 HGATM
140 km 0918 979 Jesper Thesbjerg 21-30
140 km 0918 980 Johnni Stræde 21-30
140 km 0918 981 Kasper Næsby Frederiksen 21-30
85 km 1151 982 Vanja Fazlagic 31-40
140 km 1003 983 Niels Møller 41-50 netværk i højeste gear
140 km 1003 984 Ole Bjørn Jacobsen 41-50
185 km 0833 985 Brian Aaboe 41-50 Cykelnerven Vestjylland 2018
220 km 0742 986 Nicolai Falk 21-30
140 km 0918 987 Bo Isaksen 51-60 Rosborg
140 km 0918 988 Michael Thorup Jacobsen 31-40 Rosborg
140 km 0918 989 Tine Lomholt 31-40 Rosborg
140 km 0936 1055 Mads Bjerrum 31-40 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 1060 Michael Østrup Lillleund 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 1046 Jacob Lester 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 1062 Morten Faarup Bertelsen 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0918 990 Victor Blach Petersen 21-30 Aarhus 1900 Triatlon
220 km 0736 1036 Carsten Birk 31-40 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 1035 Ann Rendbæk 21-30 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 1070 Peter Kjær Venø 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 1067 Palle Brandt Hansen 51-60 Blue Arrow
220 km 0736 1052 Kristian Schmidt 31-40 Blue Arrow
220 km 0736 1076 Søren Kofoed-Sørensen 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 1061 Mikkel Kynde 31-40 Blue Arrow
35 km 1230 991 Jonas Marciniak 21-30
220 km 0739 992 Klaus Svendsen 31-40 Team Lågeshoppen/Uhrskov-vine.dk
140 km 0936 1069 Peter H 51-60 Blue Arrow
220 km 0736 993 Jacob Palsgaard Petersen 41-50 NGF Nature Energy A/S
140 km 0936 1050 John Poulsen 31-40 Blue Arrow
85 km 1139 996 Helle Manniche 51-60 Casino Odense
85 km 1133 994 Jens Peder Wonsbeck Hansen 51-60 Hanibals Elefanter
140 km 0933 995 Gunnar Hansen 51-60 HCM
140 km 1030 997 Michael Seerup 31-40 Casino Odense
140 km 0921 998 Carsten S. Graver 41-50
140 km 0921 999 Carsten Iversen 51-60 Team Lund
220 km 0736 1054 Lars Mossing Madsen 51-60 Blue Arrow
220 km 0739 1005 Knud Heglund 51-60 Eiland electric
140 km 0954 1007 Kristian Blok 21-30 Team Sokki
140 km 0954 1008 Lars Frandsen 51-60 Team Sokki
140 km 0954 1006 Karsten Blok 51-60 Team Sokki
140 km 0954 1009 Thomas Blok 15-20 Team Sokki
185 km 0842 1010 Lars Bagge-Hansen 41-50 Team giv håb Norden rundt
185 km 0836 1071 Peter Mosbæk 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 1047 Jakob Hjørngaard 41-50 Blue Arrow
185 km 0900 1011 Jesper Dupont Kristensen 31-40
185 km 0900 1012 Bo Christensen 41-50
185 km 0900 1013 Henrik Sørensen 41-50
140 km 0933 1014 Jens Hellmann 41-50 Cykel Motion Viborg
140 km 0936 1058 Martin Jespersen 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 1039 Christoffer Poulsen 31-40 Blue Arrow
220 km 0736 1015 Henrik Flemming Christensen 51-60
140 km 0933 1016 Erik Hermansen 41-50 Team Ringe
220 km 0736 1017 Michael Kraus 41-50
140 km 0918 1018 Henrik "Valde" Nielsen 41-50 Team Cykelmagasinet.dk
140 km 0918 1025 Ole Glerup Sørensen 51-60 Olgador
140 km 0918 1021 Henrik Sandberg Frank 51-60 Olgador
140 km 0918 1022 Henrik Sejr Nielsen 41-50 Olgador
140 km 0918 1020 Bertil Schnell 51-60 Olgador
140 km 0918 1024 Leif Frank 51-60 Olgador
140 km 0918 1023 Kai Krone 51-60 Olgador
220 km 0748 1019 Brian Gryning 41-50 HGATM
85 km 1145 1032 Morten Brix-thomsen 31-40 5 på hjul
85 km 1145 1030 Anders Østergaard 31-40 5 på hjul
85 km 1145 1031 Daniel Lund 21-30 5 på hjul
85 km 1145 1033 Søren Jørgensen 31-40 5 på hjul
85 km 1145 1034 Thomas Agerbo Hansen 31-40 5 på hjul
140 km 0921 1026 Daniel Jensen 31-40
220 km 0751 1027 Mads Friis 21-30
220 km 0739 1028 Kenneth Nielsen 21-30
185 km 0839 1080 Peter Birk 51-60 White Socks Cycling
185 km 0839 1079 Mads Nørregaard-Madsen 41-50 White Socks Cycling
185 km 0845 1081 Brian Pedersen 51-60 TEAM L.A.RACING
220 km 0739 1082 Jann Wagner 51-60 HCS
185 km 0845 1085 Flemming V Jensen 41-50 TRØ2017
185 km 0845 1086 Henrik Ludvigsen 41-50 TRØ2017
185 km 0845 1087 Peter Stegler H Bjerrum 51-60 TRØ2017
140 km 1000 1083 Lars Jørgensen 31-40 Deux Mille
140 km 1000 1084 Per Jørgensen 51-60 Deux Mille
185 km 0830 1088 Anders Nørgaard Preisler 31-40 KCK Herlev 100 år
140 km 0918 1089 Sven Müller 41-50
185 km 0830 1090 Morten Schacht 41-50 Team Schacht
140 km 0936 1092 Claus Gulbech 41-50 CLUB DES CINGLÉS DU MONT-VENTOUX
140 km 0936 1091 Allan Pedersen 41-50 CLUB DES CINGLÉS DU MONT-VENTOUX
140 km 0918 1093 Carsten Thorsø Nielsen 51-60
220 km 0739 1094 Fred Jacobsen 61-70
220 km 0739 1095 Kim Mikkelsen 41-50
185 km 0833 1096 Mikael Olsen 51-60
140 km 0933 1097 Troels W. Sørensen 61-70 Team Ringe
220 km 0745 1098 Nicolaj Fessel 51-60
140 km 0921 1099 Kjeld Winther Pedersen 51-60 Frankrig 18
140 km 0927 1101 Claus Alsing 51-60
140 km 0927 1100 Henrik Kildedal 51-60
220 km 0739 1103 Michael Kristensen 51-60 KcK Herlev
35 km 1230 1104 Flemming Vittrup 71+
140 km 0927 1105 Peter Tvermoes Meier 51-60
220 km 0739 1106 Bjarne Jensen 51-60 cch hjørring
140 km 0936 1485 Jacob Johansen 31-40 Blue Arrow
140 km 1006 1107 Bent Tønning 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
185 km 0830 1108 Lars Mathiasen 41-50
35 km 1230 1109 Dorthe Mathiasen 41-50
220 km 0739 1110 Jonna Koch 51-60
140 km 0918 1111 Michael J P Nielsen 41-50 Coloplast
140 km 0918 1112 Aage Kristensen 41-50
220 km 0745 1113 Nikolaj Niebling 31-40 Combi Cannonballs
220 km 0745 1114 Jakob Ibsen 31-40 Combi Cannonballs
140 km 0918 1115 Martin Mora Knudsen 31-40 Combi Cannonballs
140 km 0918 1116 Jan Leonhardt 51-60 Combi Cannonballs
220 km 0739 1118 Kjeld Kjeldgaard 51-60 Vorgod Barde Pedalklub
85 km 1139 1117 Kirsten Holmgaard Jensen 51-60 Vorgod Barde Pedalklub
140 km 0933 1119 John Nielsen 51-60 Korup Cykelmotion
140 km 0933 1120 Arne Thuesen 51-60 Alslev bike club
140 km 0936 1502 Søren Holm Jensen 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0918 1121 Søren Oxbøll 51-60 Team Motionsfeltet.dk
185 km 0836 1122 Jens Frede Rasmussen 31-40 AaCRM
85 km 1133 1123 Bo Schjermer 41-50
85 km 1133 1124 Simone Møllegård Dahl 21-30
140 km 0918 1128 Bjarne Hansen 51-60
140 km 0918 1129 Torben Fack Matthiesen 41-50 Medvind
140 km 0936 1482 Gustav Smidth 31-40 Blue Arrow
220 km 0739 1130 Michael Durin 41-50 Bikegeek.dk
140 km 1000 1131 Thomas Kristensen 41-50 Team Motionsfeltet.dk
140 km 0948 1132 Hans Jørgen Jensen 61-70 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 0936 1487 Jesper Madsen 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0933 1134 Carina Louise Ekstrand Jæger 31-40 Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland
140 km 1006 1133 James Nielsen 31-40
140 km 0933 1135 Ann-Sophie Friis 41-50 Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland
140 km 0933 1136 Morten Tidemand 41-50 Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland
140 km 1000 1137 Steffen Ahrendt 51-60 Team Motionsfeldtet
140 km 0933 1138 Michael Bo Christensen 31-40 Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland
85 km 1133 1139 Anna Jørgensen 61-70 Team Motionsfeltet
140 km 0933 1140 Lars Nielsen 21-30 Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland
140 km 0933 1141 Carina Adsbøl 41-50 Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland
185 km 0833 1142 Jim Andreasen 61-70
140 km 0936 1479 Andreas Dankel 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0933 1143 Bettina Pedersen 51-60 Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland
220 km 0739 1146 Rene Elling 41-50 Næstved Cykelmotion
185 km 0833 1144 Christian Chrone 21-30
185 km 0833 1145 Ulrich Chrone 51-60
140 km 0948 1147 Carsten Hagenbæk 51-60 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 0948 1148 Karen Hagenbæk 61-70 BJS Cykelteam
85 km 1136 1493 Poul Nielsen 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0918 1149 Jacob Sander Andersen 41-50 Klub MUH
140 km 0918 1150 Mikkel Laust Broe 41-50 Klub MUH
140 km 0936 1484 Henrik Ramskov 41-50 Blue Arrow
185 km 0830 1151 Preben Søvsø 41-50
140 km 1006 1153 Lars-Ole Madsen 51-60 TRV 18
185 km 0830 1152 Henrik Møller Larsen 41-50
85 km 1136 1491 Mads Julius Christensen 31-40 Blue Arrow
85 km 1136 1154 Martin Skøtt Christensen 31-40 Bogense Cykelklub
140 km 0936 1496 Lars Mortensen 31-40 Blue Arrow
35 km 1230 1494 Tine Lønborg 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0918 1157 Steen Christiansen 61-70 TeamTempo
140 km 0918 1156 Jens Hansen 51-60 TeamTempo
140 km 0918 1155 Jan Smidt 51-60 TeamTempo
220 km 0739 1160 Søren Mouridsen 51-60 TLUV lågeshoppen-uhrskovvine.dk
220 km 0739 1158 Jesper Hvisthule 51-60 Kibæk Cykelmotion
220 km 0739 1159 Mikael Ælmholdt 41-50 Kibæk Cykelmotion
140 km 0921 1162 Lars Brinch 41-50 Cykelmix
140 km 0921 1161 Carsten Richards 41-50 Cykelmix
140 km 0921 1163 Lars Nielsen 41-50 Cykelmix
140 km 0921 1164 Sussi Bøg 41-50 Cykelmix
140 km 0939 1165 Berit Arngrimson 41-50 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2018
140 km 0939 1166 Jørgen Arngrimson 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten
140 km 0933 1167 Jacob Pontoppidan 41-50 Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland
140 km 0933 1168 Anni Kramer 41-50
140 km 0933 1169 Anja Bjørnholt Lüthcke 41-50 Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland
140 km 0933 1170 Thomas Stoltze 51-60 Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland
185 km 0900 1171 Tim Madsen 71+
140 km 0924 1173 Mikkel Waldemar 31-40 TGS Team Golden Shower CC
140 km 0924 1174 Erik Eagle Lind 31-40 TGS Team Golden Shower CC
140 km 0924 1175 Thomas Junker 31-40 TGS Team Golden Shower CC
220 km 0803 1172 Søren Appel Jørgensen 31-40
140 km 0924 1176 Casper Pedersen 31-40 TGS Team Golden Shower CC
140 km 0948 1177 Allan Valentin 51-60 BJS Cykelteam
220 km 0739 1178 Peer Nielsen 41-50 Cykeltoserne
140 km 0921 1179 Erik Bråten 41-50 Team Lund
220 km 0800 1180 Stig Vestergaard 51-60 Cykelnerven
140 km 0936 1480 Bertil From 41-50 Blue Arrow
220 km 0745 1181 Hauke Garbers 41-50
220 km 0745 1182 Kim Strange 51-60 Haslev cykelmotion
185 km 0842 1183 Palle Hansen 61-70
140 km 1003 1184 Jesper Thaarup 51-60
220 km 0800 1186 Jann Schärfe 41-50 Cykelnerven
185 km 0830 1185 Jonas Juul Hansen 31-40 KCK
140 km 0921 1189 Kristian Quistgaard Skov 41-50 Systematic HealthCare
140 km 0921 1188 Claus Aage Breuerbach 41-50 Systematic HealthCare
140 km 0921 1187 Alexander Hartvig NIelsen 31-40 Systematic HealthCare
140 km 0921 1190 Rikke Hogrebe 41-50 Systematic HealthCare
140 km 0936 1497 Lass Højlund 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0921 1492 Michael Bertelsen 31-40 Blue Arrow
140 km 0933 1483 Hans Roager Jensen 21-30 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 1495 Henrik Meinertz 51-60 Blue Arrow
35 km 1233 1191 Michael Garde Slothuus 41-50 LAMONT CYCLING TEAM
220 km 0800 1192 Henrik Alleslev 51-60 Ølsted Cykelmotion - Thomas Bilsyn
220 km 0739 1193 Bjørn Davidsen 51-60
85 km 1148 1194 Jens Liebst 51-60
140 km 0924 1195 Søren Bruun 41-50
35 km 1230 1196 Flemming Klausen 31-40 LAMONT CYCLING TEAM
140 km 0924 1197 Christian Koll 41-50
140 km 0924 1198 Mico Olsen 41-50
85 km 1133 1199 Jane Kirchheiner 61-70
185 km 0836 1488 Klaus Toustrup 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0924 1205 Torben Langmack 51-60 Kruuse Bikers
185 km 0845 1200 Mette Bjeld 41-50 Team Stelvio
185 km 0845 1201 Tina Mechlenborg 41-50 Team Stelvio
140 km 0924 1202 John Dahl 41-50 Kruuse Bikers
220 km 0739 1203 Ulrik Rasmussen 41-50 Den Italienske Mafia
220 km 0739 1204 Kim Tanderup Ølgaard 41-50 Den Italienske Mafia
140 km 0942 1206 Mads Møgelvang Nielsen 31-40 Cykelnerven
140 km 0942 1207 Mikkel Kinnerup 31-40
140 km 0924 1208 Thomas Toftgaard Skovlund-Andersen 41-50 Kruuse Bikers
140 km 0924 1209 Claus Schneiders 31-40 Kruuse Bikers
85 km 1133 1210 Søren Bo Jensen 51-60 Design Cykler
85 km 1133 1211 Leif Eriksen 71+
185 km 0848 1212 Jan Petersen 51-60
220 km 0745 1213 Klaus Engberg Bramsen 31-40 Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland
220 km 0800 1214 Claus Schmidt 41-50 Cykelnerven Trekantsområdet
85 km 1133 1217 Stig Karlson 51-60
220 km 0800 1215 Thomas Rønning 41-50 Cykelnerven Trekantsområdet
85 km 1133 1216 Kim Hansen 41-50
220 km 0745 1218 Lars Mortensen 41-50 Cykelnerven
140 km 0939 1219 Lene Bay 41-50
140 km 1000 1220 Lasse Ahle 31-40
140 km 0939 1221 Susan Ascot 41-50
140 km 0948 1222 Finn Enevoldsen 51-60 BJS Cykelteam
85 km 1133 1224 Simon C 21-30 Design Cykler
140 km 0939 1223 Henning Lihn 61-70
85 km 1133 1225 Stefan Vibæk 21-30 Design Cykler
185 km 0833 1226 Michael Sørensen 41-50
140 km 0939 1227 Jesper Jul Pedersen 41-50
220 km 0736 1228 Kurt Warberg 51-60 Team Pingel
140 km 0954 1229 Palle Harlund Rummelhoff 41-50 Cykelloge Nakskov
140 km 0936 1498 Michael Marcher 51-60 Blue Arrow
140 km 0921 1231 Søren D. Carlsen 51-60 Team Carlsen
140 km 0921 1230 David D. Carlsen 31-40 Team Carlsen
140 km 0921 1233 Emil Ankerstjerne Nørhave 21-30 Team Dansk Bus Renovering
140 km 0921 1235 Mette Christiansen 21-30 Team Dansk Bus Renovering
140 km 0921 1234 Frederik Villumsen 21-30 Team Dansk Bus Renovering
140 km 0921 1232 Daniel Nielsen 21-30 Team Dansk Bus Renovering
140 km 0948 1237 Lonnie Olsen 51-60 BJS Cykelteam
220 km 0739 1236 Arne Olsen 61-70 BJS Cykelteam
220 km 0800 1238 Per Andersen 51-60 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 0921 1239 Jette Andersen 51-60 BJS Cykelteam
220 km 0800 1240 Morten Knudsen 51-60
185 km 0833 1241 Jørgen Rene Jensen 51-60 Randers Cykelmotion
220 km 0739 1242 Mogens Vestergaard 51-60 Cykelnerven
85 km 1145 1248 Micheli B. Gaarde 61-70 Tykke Pantani
85 km 1145 1247 Leif Martin 71+ Tykke Pantani
85 km 1145 1245 Johannes Hansen 71+ Tykke Pantani
85 km 1145 1244 Francesco Bueti 61-70 Tykke Pantani
85 km 1145 1246 John Pedersen 51-60 Tykke Pantani
85 km 1145 1249 Ronny Frank 31-40 Tykke Pantani
220 km 0800 1243 Anders Rosenkilde 51-60 Cykelnerven Trekantsområdet
185 km 0845 1340 Tonny Lauritsen 51-60 DennisogTonny
185 km 0845 1339 Dennis Vangsgaard 41-50 DennisogTonny
220 km 0739 1250 Lars Peter Andersen 41-50 Team Haute Route Pyrenees 2018
140 km 0924 1251 Claus Hansen 51-60 CC Grøndal
220 km 0739 1252 Christian Kjær 41-50 Ribe Cycle Club
220 km 0800 1253 Petter Schøndorff 51-60 Cykelnerven
85 km 1148 1264 Edel Holmegaard 61-70 BJS Cykelteam
220 km 0739 1254 Leif Johansen 51-60 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
220 km 0800 1255 Lars Schubert 41-50 Cykelnerven
185 km 0845 1256 Claus Krum 41-50 Team Stelvio
140 km 0936 1499 Peter Jahnsen 51-60 Blue Arrow
185 km 0848 1257 Claus Petersen 51-60
85 km 1133 1258 Martin Green 41-50 Design Cykler
140 km 0921 1259 Peder Mayland 51-60 Maersk Broker
140 km 0921 1260 Joan Mayland 51-60 Maersk Broker
220 km 0739 1261 Claus Sørensen 51-60 Greve Trim
220 km 0800 1262 Jan Søndergård 51-60 sck
140 km 0933 1263 Erik Nielsen 61-70 CMO
85 km 1133 1265 Andreas Haumann 51-60 gruppo sportivo
85 km 1133 1266 Hauke Petersen 51-60 gruppo sportivo
85 km 1133 1267 Ralf Claussen 51-60 gruppo sportivo
220 km 0800 1268 Flemming Knudsen 51-60 Midtfyns CC
140 km 1000 1269 Simon Bækgaard 21-30
140 km 0924 1270 Boris Rosenkranz 41-50 Kruuse Bikers
140 km 1018 1271 Jesper Lundstrøm 41-50 Cykelnerven
140 km 0921 1272 Henrik Jakobsen 31-40 Frankrig 18
140 km 0921 1273 Kevin Hørlyck 31-40 Frankrig 18
140 km 0933 1274 John Jensen 51-60
140 km 0933 1275 Morten Jørgensen 41-50
185 km 0848 1276 Jan Andersen 41-50
140 km 1018 1277 Morten Stenderup 41-50 Cykelnerven Fyn
85 km 1139 1278 Jens Lundsgaard 51-60 Team KK
85 km 1139 1279 Niels Hørlyck 51-60 Team KK
220 km 0739 1280 Michael Christensen 51-60 FMCK
220 km 0739 1308 Lars Eghoff 41-50 CC Hillerød
220 km 0739 1310 Mette Andersen 51-60 CC Hillerød
220 km 0739 1312 Mikkel Strøm 31-40 CC Hillerød
220 km 0739 1314 Nikolaj Richardt Jørgensen 41-50 CC Hillerød
220 km 0739 1313 Morten Ellegaard Andersen 31-40 CC Hillerød
220 km 0739 1316 René Hansen 41-50 CC Hillerød
185 km 0830 1281 Bente Taagholt 51-60 Herlev Gentofte Hospitals Sportsforening
220 km 0739 1305 Glenn Berger 41-50 CC Hillerød
220 km 0739 1319 Ulrik Christensen 41-50 CC Hillerød
140 km 0933 1282 Kim Nissen Carlsson 51-60 Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland
185 km 0830 1304 Frank Haagensen 41-50 CC Hillerød
220 km 0739 1315 Peter Tolversen 51-60 CC Hillerød
140 km 0921 1283 Claes Larsson 51-60 Ordrup Cycleclub
140 km 0921 1284 Peter Jeppesen 41-50 Occ
85 km 1133 1285 Jesper Baungaard 51-60
140 km 0924 1286 Henrik Hansen 51-60
140 km 0924 1287 Jens Skallebæk 61-70 Hedensted Cykelklub
220 km 0800 1288 Michael Bødker 41-50 Gentofte CC
140 km 0942 1289 Reno Falk Andersen 51-60
85 km 1142 1290 Jan Brink 51-60 NØRRE AABY CYKELKLUB
220 km 0739 1291 Aksel Nielsen 41-50
140 km 0921 1294 Niels Fisker 61-70 Volkswagen / Audi Aarhus
140 km 0921 1292 Mary-Ann Frost 41-50 Volkswagen / Audi Aarhus
140 km 0921 1293 Mikkel Frederik Vilhelmsen 31-40 Volkswagen / Audi Aarhus
140 km 0933 1295 Søren Madsen 41-50 Team Ringe
85 km 1133 1296 Simon Porse Hansen 21-30
85 km 1133 1297 Joachim Schulz 41-50
85 km 1133 1299 Sara Schulz 15-20
85 km 1133 1298 Annie Schulz 41-50
140 km 0948 1300 Steffen Sørensen 41-50 BJS Cykelteam / SLGI
220 km 0800 1301 Per Nørholm 41-50 Cykelnerven
220 km 0739 1311 Michael Salomonsson 31-40 CC Hillerød
140 km 0948 1302 Mikael Pedersen 41-50 BJS Cykelteam
185 km 0830 1309 Louise Lauridsen 31-40 CC Hillerød
185 km 0830 1307 Karina Antonsen 41-50 CC Hillerød
185 km 0830 1318 Tommy Hass 41-50 CC Hillerød
140 km 0921 1320 Bjarne Vilhelmsen 61-70 Volkswagen / Audi Aarhus
220 km 0739 1321 Bo Lindhardt 51-60 CC Hillerød
140 km 0936 1500 Sofie Nygaard Hansen 31-40 Blue Arrow
140 km 1018 1322 Mette Reinholt Mortensen 41-50 Cykelnerven Fyn
220 km 0739 1323 Hans Jørgen Bach 51-60
140 km 1018 1324 Kristian Weinkauff Jakobsen 31-40 Cykelnerven Fyn
140 km 0942 1325 Peder Pedersen 51-60 Team Odder
140 km 1018 1326 Kristine Rokkjær 41-50 Cykelnerven Fyn
140 km 1018 1327 Maria Schmidt 41-50 Cykelnerven Fyn
140 km 1018 1328 Lars Ibsen 31-40 Cykelnerven Fyn
140 km 1018 1329 Ulrik Sandgaard Hansen 41-50 Cykelnerven Fyn
185 km 0833 1330 Ricky Krabbe 41-50 SCK Kolding
85 km 1133 1331 Kasper Langer 31-40
85 km 1133 1332 Rasmus Jelsgaard 31-40
220 km 0739 1333 Christian Petersen 41-50 CMS
185 km 0833 1334 Dennis Thomsen 41-50 SCK Kolding
220 km 0800 1335 Bjarne Damgaard 51-60
220 km 0739 1336 Carsten Paulsen 41-50 CMS
220 km 0742 1337 Brian Jessing 41-50 Tjæreborg Cycling
220 km 0742 1338 Dan Thomsen 41-50 Tjæreborg Cycling
140 km 0918 1486 Jens Rasmussen 41-50 Blue Arrow
85 km 1133 1341 Bo Kristiansen 51-60
220 km 0745 1342 Rasmus Pankchik 41-50
220 km 0745 1343 Ole Andersen 41-50
140 km 0948 1344 Rene Askjær 41-50 BJS Cykelteam
185 km 0845 1345 Jesper Mathiesen 51-60
140 km 0939 1348 Michael Grundholm 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2018
140 km 0939 1346 Anne Dorthe Grundholm 41-50 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2018
140 km 0939 1347 Daniel Grundholm 21-30 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2018
220 km 0800 1349 Lars Sørensen 31-40 BJS Cykelteam
85 km 1148 1350 Frank Belmann 61-70 Belmann-Kaack
140 km 0945 1353 Klaus Kaack Andersen 61-70 Belmann-Kaack
140 km 0945 1352 Jørgen Kaack 61-70 Belmann-Kaack
140 km 0945 1354 Lars Kaack 51-60 Belmann-Kaack
140 km 0945 1357 Ole K. Christiansen 51-60 Belmann-Kaack
140 km 0945 1355 Martin Kristensen 61-70 Belmann-Kaack
140 km 0945 1356 Niels Christian Jørgensen 61-70 Belmann-Kaack
140 km 0945 1351 Henrik Ejlersen 51-60 Belmann-Kaack
85 km 1133 1358 Conni Belmann 61-70 Belmann-Sanko
85 km 1133 1359 Hanne Sanko 51-60 Belmann-Sanko
140 km 1000 1361 Lars Normand Hansen 51-60 Ellab
140 km 1000 1362 Mads Siggaard 51-60 Ellab
140 km 1000 1363 Rasmus Hansen 31-40 Ellab
140 km 1000 1360 Jesper Højland 41-50 Ellab
85 km 1133 1364 Henry Frederiksen 71+ Cyklemotion Sønderborg
140 km 0918 1365 Elin Koch 51-60
220 km 0803 1378 Mikkel Andreassen 41-50 Bjerggederne
220 km 0803 1377 Lars Poulsen 41-50 Bjerggederne
220 km 0803 1376 Gregers Bruun 41-50 Bjerggederne
220 km 0745 1366 Michael Elgaard Petersen 41-50
220 km 0809 1367 Jan Andersen 41-50 HP BYG
220 km 0809 1370 Thomas Larsen 31-40 HP BYG
220 km 0809 1369 Ole Bak 41-50 HP BYG
220 km 0809 1368 Lars Kragh 41-50 HP BYG
220 km 0739 1371 Kim Gulddahl Klint 51-60
220 km 0739 1372 Jon Boeskov 51-60
220 km 0739 1373 Torben Laborn 41-50
140 km 0939 1374 Povl Enemark 41-50 Team Giv Håb Trekanten
140 km 0957 1375 Claus Jensen 31-40
140 km 1030 1379 Jakob Andersen 31-40
140 km 1030 1380 René Knudsen 31-40
140 km 0924 1381 Flemming Larsen 61-70 Team Taasinge
220 km 0800 1382 Johannes Petersen 41-50
220 km 0742 1383 Lars Brinck Hansen 51-60 CMS Sønderborg
220 km 0742 1384 Per Brinck 41-50 CMS
140 km 0936 1481 Christian Kjær 41-50 Blue Arrow
220 km 0742 1385 Christian Christiansen 61-70
85 km 1133 1386 Inger Krog 41-50
140 km 0921 1387 Kolling #1 - Kolling
140 km 0921 1388 Kolling #2 - Kolling
140 km 0921 1389 Kolling #3 - Kolling
185 km 0845 1390 Jacob Hvid 41-50
185 km 0845 1391 Gudni Arnason 31-40 Cykling Hornbæk
140 km 1000 1392 Bjarne Laustrup 51-60
185 km 0839 1393 Carsten Andersen 41-50 Hovedgård cykelklub
185 km 0845 1394 Carsten Johansen 41-50 Livkompagniet
185 km 0845 1395 Rene Elgaard 41-50
220 km 0739 1396 John Horsholt 51-60 Vorgod Barde pedalklub
85 km 1139 1397 Charlotte Horsholt 51-60 Vorgod Barde Pedalklub
220 km 0742 1399 Jens Eriksen 61-70 TIF Cycling
185 km 0845 1400 Thomas Slott 41-50
220 km 0800 1401 Peter Hornbæk 41-50 HCK
220 km 0800 1403 Rafael Siewierkiewicz 41-50 HCK
220 km 0736 1501 Steen Lønberg Jørgensen 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 1003 1404 Henrik Arildsen 31-40
220 km 0748 1405 Christian Brask 21-30 Triple B
220 km 0748 1407 Kristian Bøge 41-50 Triple B
220 km 0748 1406 Jesper Balslev 51-60 Triple B
220 km 0742 1745 Ulrik Petersen 41-50 Dentsu Aegis Network
220 km 0742 1744 Niklas Sønderskov Andersen 41-50 Dentsu Aegis Network
140 km 1018 1742 Jørgen Kurt McGovern Jensen 51-60 Dentsu Aegis Network
185 km 0839 1408 Jesper Bjørnkjær Salten 41-50
185 km 0833 1409 Flemming Knutsson 41-50 SCK Kolding
185 km 0833 1410 Svend Erik Hauerholt Strøm 31-40
185 km 0833 1411 Torben Berg 51-60
220 km 0742 1412 John Lauth 51-60 Tørring IF
140 km 0921 1414 Claus M.H Madsen 31-40 Mv
140 km 0921 1416 Thomas Wager 31-40 Mv
140 km 0921 1413 Bo Nielsen 41-50 Mv
140 km 0921 1415 Jesper Lund 31-40 Mv
185 km 0839 1417 Per Weimann 41-50 Bakkekravlerne
220 km 0742 1418 Anders Peter Sigtenbjerggård 51-60 Tif cykling
140 km 0921 1427 Thomas Johannessen 41-50 PI Herning
140 km 0921 1426 Knud Winkler 41-50 PI Herning
140 km 0921 1424 Kim Johannessen 51-60 PI Herning
85 km 1133 1423 Jørgen Elmholdt 61-70 PI Herning
85 km 1133 1425 Kim Sørensen 61-70 PI Herning
185 km 0839 1419 Flemming Sunke 41-50 Bakkekravlerne
140 km 1003 1420 Frank Christiansen 41-50 tjæreborg cycling
85 km 1133 1422 Jes Hvas 51-60 PI Herning
85 km 1133 1421 Finn Hagh 61-70 PI Herning
220 km 0739 1428 Joakim Dahl 41-50 FMCK
85 km 1133 1429 Kell Kjær 51-60
85 km 1133 1430 Mogens Jensen 51-60
220 km 0739 1431 Nicklas Holland 31-40 Amager Cykle Ring
185 km 0830 1432 Jonas Andersen 21-30 Ziito.dk
185 km 0839 1433 Carsten Vinternes 51-60 Bakkekravlerne
140 km 0933 1434 Viggo Svolgaard Musaeus 31-40 Velo Pavé
140 km 0933 1435 Henrik Domaiski 51-60
220 km 0803 1436 Bo Theilgaard 41-50 Team Dan Group Alarm
220 km 0742 1437 Finn Petersen 51-60 CCH
220 km 0742 1438 Steen Lykke 61-70 CCH
220 km 0739 1439 Simon Carlsson Sundby 21-30 Pas Normal Studios
185 km 0833 1440 Kristian Ragus 41-50 SCK & Paniaqua
220 km 0757 2407 Søren Galsgaard 31-40 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
220 km 0757 2397 Karsten Thomsen 51-60 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
140 km 1021 1441 Steffen Møller 41-50
140 km 0924 1443 Johnny Pedersen 51-60
140 km 0924 1442 Casper Pedersen 31-40
140 km 1003 1444 Poul Erik Jensen 61-70 Tjæreborg cyklingo
140 km 0921 1445 Diana Tvede-Jensen 41-50 Randers cykelmotion
140 km 0921 1446 Jan Lyngby 51-60 Randers cykelmotion
220 km 0757 2388 Asger Bjerg 51-60 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
140 km 0921 1447 Lasse Jensen 31-40
140 km 1000 1448 Birgitte Ballebye 21-30
140 km 0927 1449 Kaj Asmussen 51-60 TRS Dreamteam 2018
140 km 1000 1450 Karsten Lindberg 41-50
220 km 0757 2402 Per Sunesen 41-50 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
140 km 1030 1451 Carsten Glaser 41-50 KALACA
140 km 1030 1453 Lasse Jørgensen 31-40 KALACA
220 km 0757 2395 Karsten Olesen 41-50 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
140 km 1030 1452 Klaus Poulsen 41-50 KALACA
220 km 0757 2393 Jens Houborg 31-40 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
220 km 0757 2399 Kurt Adsersen 51-60 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
220 km 0757 2396 Karsten Tambjerg 51-60 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
140 km 1000 1454 Christian Mørk Hansen 31-40
140 km 1018 1455 Morten Jensen 31-40 Cykelnerven
140 km 1021 1456 Jarl Christensen 41-50
220 km 0742 1458 Martin Bo Marcussen 21-30 M&T
220 km 0742 1457 Jonas Thorsted 31-40 M&T
140 km 1003 1459 Bruno Larsen 51-60
220 km 0757 2404 Rasmus Fogh Hansen 15-20 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
220 km 0757 2406 Søren Fogh Hansen 51-60 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
220 km 0757 2392 Jacob Fogh Hansen 21-30 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
220 km 0757 2391 Henrik Danielsen 41-50 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
140 km 1000 1460 Christian Munk 51-60
85 km 1133 1461 Anders Amdi Sørensen 71+
185 km 0900 1462 René Krieger Christensen 41-50
185 km 0833 1463 Viggo Petersen 51-60
220 km 0757 2408 Torben Abildgaard Rindom 41-50 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
140 km 1009 1464 Lars Birch 61-70
140 km 0939 1465 Per Vestergaard 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2018
140 km 0921 1466 Lisbeth Kjærsfeldt 41-50
140 km 0921 1467 Tina Sønnichsen 51-60
140 km 0921 1469 Søren Jansen 41-50 Team Laptops.dk
140 km 0921 1468 Casper Øhlenschläger 15-20 Team Laptops.dk
220 km 0757 2405 Steen Schøler Pedersen 51-60 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
140 km 0933 1470 Johan Rasmussen 31-40 CMO
140 km 1012 1471 Jesper Bech 31-40
140 km 0933 1472 Steen Pihl Kristensen 51-60
140 km 0933 1473 Tom Finken Pedersen 41-50 CMO
85 km 1133 1474 Dorthe Vand 31-40 CK Djurs
140 km 0921 1476 Peter Vand 61-70
85 km 1133 1475 Inge Vand 61-70 CK Djurs
220 km 0757 2403 Peter Høj Toft 51-60 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
220 km 0745 1477 David Hansen 41-50
140 km 1030 1478 Steen Jensen 51-60 Roskilde Roklub
140 km 1003 1503 Ole Jeppesen 41-50 MTB Rebild Bakker
140 km 0927 2400 Leo Korsgaard 61-70 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
185 km 0836 3350 Søren Astrup 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0936 3354 Carsten Kkrogsgaard Thomsen 61-70 Blue Arrow
140 km 0939 1504 Heidi Hansen 51-60 Team Giv Håb Fyn
140 km 0936 3351 Thomas Amstrup 31-40 Blue Arrow
140 km 0939 1505 Bodil Bertelsen 51-60 Team Giv Håb Fyn
140 km 0921 1506 Børge Kjølhede 61-70
140 km 0933 1507 Tim Pedersen 41-50 Cmo
140 km 0936 3356 Kasper Holm 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0933 1509 Mette Kjærskov 41-50 CMO
140 km 0939 1508 Anne Agerholm 51-60 Team Giv Håb Fyn
140 km 1003 1510 Dennis Riis Mortensen 31-40
220 km 0742 1512 Jesper Louie Christensen 31-40 Solrød Cykling
220 km 0742 1511 Claus Lenn Christensen 41-50 Solrød Cykling
220 km 0803 1514 Tina Christoffersen 41-50
220 km 0803 1513 Ryan Lauridsen 41-50
85 km 1139 1516 Rasmus Terp 21-30
85 km 1139 1515 Erik Terp 61-70
220 km 0748 1517 Ulla Engell 51-60
185 km 0833 1518 Steffen Heide Madsen 61-70 Team Odder
140 km 0957 1682 Overformynderiet #1 61-70 Overformynderiet
140 km 0957 1683 Overformynderiet #2 31-40 Overformynderiet
220 km 0757 1519 Henrik Roar Petersen 51-60
185 km 0842 1539 Martin Gasberg 31-40 Tvis Cykelmotion
185 km 0842 1541 Hans Christian Lynge 31-40 Tvis Cykelmotion
185 km 0842 1538 Christian Spicker Maindal 31-40 Tvis Cykelmotion
185 km 0842 1544 Kåre Madsen 41-50 Tvis Cykelmotion
185 km 0842 1542 Henrik Mørk Emtekjær 31-40 Tvis Cykelmotion
185 km 0842 1537 Brian Nielsen 41-50 Tvis Cykelmotion
185 km 0842 1545 Michael Orsulak 41-50 Tvis Cykelmotion
185 km 0842 1543 Kim Laursen 41-50 Tvis Cykelmotion
85 km 1142 1520 Lars Aaby Svendsen 51-60 Team Pro Gruppen
185 km 0842 1540 Fin Sejbjerg 51-60 Tvis Cykelmotion
140 km 1003 1521 Niels Agersnap 51-60 Hjerterytterne Storkøbenhavn
85 km 1142 1522 Hans-Henrik Christensen 61-70 De seneste to
85 km 1142 1523 Jørgen Rasmussen 51-60 De seneste to
140 km 1006 1524 Jakob Christensen 31-40 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland
220 km 0742 1525 Jan Sargent Larsen 51-60 Cykelnerven Nordsjælland
140 km 0942 1526 Preben Jørgensen 41-50
220 km 0742 1527 Marcus Nilson 21-30 Børkop Motions Cyklister
140 km 1003 1528 Rene Bramsen 41-50 Hjerterytterne Storkøbenhavn
220 km 0751 1529 Palle Lange Andersen 51-60 Hjerterytterne Storkøbenhavn
220 km 0751 1530 Bo Jepsen 51-60 Hjerterytterne
220 km 0751 1531 Anette Strøbæk 41-50 Hjerterytterne Storkøbenhavn
220 km 0742 1535 Niels Kyed 51-60 ØM2018
220 km 0742 1534 Kåre Bellmann 51-60 ØM2018
140 km 0924 1532 Susanne Vang Søgård 41-50 Bike Team Holbæk
140 km 1003 1533 Nicolai Hwiid Poulsen 41-50 Hjerterytterne Storkøbenhavn
85 km 1139 1743 Nicolai Tomis 31-40 Dentsu Aegis Network
140 km 0921 1546 Lars Heide Sørensen 51-60 Still CO-RO
140 km 0921 1547 Morten Lyng 41-50 Still CO-RO
140 km 1003 1548 Finn Jørgensen 41-50 Tjæreborg Cycling
140 km 0924 1550 Bike Team Holbæk #1 - Bike Team Holbæk
140 km 0924 1551 Bike Team Holbæk #2 - Bike Team Holbæk
140 km 0924 1552 Bike Team Holbæk #3 - Bike Team Holbæk
85 km 1145 1549 Hans Åge Trærup 61-70 CMS Sønderborg
85 km 1139 1741 Jonas Kirkegaard 21-30 Dentsu Aegis Network
85 km 1139 1740 Dennis Præst 31-40 Dentsu Aegis Network
140 km 0924 1555 Kasper Christensen 31-40 Brdr. AO Johansen A/S
140 km 0924 1557 Timm Rytkjær 31-40 Brdr. AO Johansen A/S
140 km 0924 1559 Troels Andersen 31-40 Brdr. AO Johansen A/S
140 km 0924 1558 Tobias Andersen 31-40 Brdr. AO Johansen A/S
140 km 0924 1554 Brian Mortensen 31-40 Brdr. AO Johansen A/S
140 km 0924 1556 Kim Rasmussen 31-40 Brdr. AO Johansen A/S
220 km 0757 2394 Julius Bjerg 51-60 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
220 km 0751 1560 Peter Frost 41-50 Hjerterytterne Storkøbenhavn
185 km 0833 1561 Anders Erlandsen 31-40 Aficionados
140 km 0939 1562 Rikke Olesen 41-50 Team Giv Håb Fyn
185 km 0836 1563 Michael Thomsen 61-70
140 km 0921 1564 Jan Jørgensen 51-60
140 km 1018 1565 Palle Jensen 51-60 MCM / Cykelnerven
140 km 0939 1566 Berit Madsen 51-60 Team Giv Håb Fyn
220 km 0812 1568 David Kronborg 51-60 Styrkeprøven
220 km 0812 1567 Christian Dalsted 41-50 Styrkeprøven
220 km 0812 1569 Michael Kjær 51-60 Styrkeprøven
220 km 0742 1570 De friske løg #1 - De friske løg
220 km 0742 1571 De friske løg #2 - De friske løg
220 km 0742 1572 De friske løg #3 - De friske løg
140 km 1006 1573 Peter Jørgensen 61-70
140 km 0924 1575 Jens Peter Clausen 41-50 Fredericia CC
85 km 1200 1574 Gitte Møbjerg 41-50
140 km 0924 1576 Lars Jørgensen 41-50 Fredericia Triathlon Team
140 km 0924 1577 Særen Fast 41-50 Fredericia CC
220 km 0742 1578 Henrik Vestergaard Drabøl 51-60
140 km 0933 1579 Niels Ørtenblad 51-60 CMO
140 km 0924 1580 Niels Hejslet 41-50 Fredericia CC
140 km 0924 1581 Mette Line Eriksen 41-50 FCC
185 km 0845 1582 Jørgen Trier 51-60 FCC
140 km 0936 3355 Frederik Broner 21-30 Blue Arrow
220 km 0757 2401 Martin Frandsen 41-50 Ringkøbing Cykle Club
140 km 0924 1583 Per Mikkelsen 51-60 FCC
140 km 0924 1584 Poul Bang 51-60 Carlsberg
85 km 1200 1585 Mette Krogh Pedersen 41-50 Hjerterytterne Team Sønderborg
140 km 0924 1586 Mette Neergaard 41-50 bodyCoach Cycling
220 km 0733 1587 Michael Skjoldan 51-60 bodyCoach Cycling
185 km 0833 1588 Henrik Dahl Jeppese 51-60 BodyCoach Cycling
220 km 0803 1589 Tom Mortang 51-60 BodyCoach Cycling
220 km 0742 1590 Mads-Ole Astrupgaard 51-60 Bodycoach
220 km 0742 1591 Hans Bærholm 31-40 Hunterforce
220 km 0742 1592 Peter Rose 31-40 Hunterforce
140 km 0939 1594 Helle Faaborg 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2018
140 km 0939 1593 Gert Elze 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2018
185 km 0833 1595 Anders Adelhorst Rasmussen 31-40 BodyCoach Cycling
140 km 0924 1596 Ole Mosbæk 41-50 Bike Team Holbæk
220 km 0751 1597 Lars Hamann 51-60
220 km 0803 1598 Hans Erik Rasmussen 61-70
140 km 0924 1599 Claus Riis 41-50 Bike Team Holbæk
185 km 0839 1600 Rasmus Reichhardt Svendsen 41-50
140 km 0933 1601 Hanne De Linde 51-60
85 km 1133 1602 Karin Sørensen 51-60
140 km 0924 1603 Annette Badsberg 51-60
140 km 0924 1604 Niels Fogh Kristiansen 51-60 Hjerterytterne
140 km 1006 1605 Jeanett Thorndahl Ibsgaard 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland
140 km 0924 1606 Lars Pedersen 51-60
140 km 0924 1607 Pernille Pedersen 41-50
140 km 0924 1608 StenBoi Pedersen 51-60 Børkop Motions Cykelister
185 km 0833 1609 Bo Northoff 41-50 SCK
140 km 0924 1610 Christian Frederiksen 51-60
185 km 0833 1612 Rene Møller Andersen 41-50 Mejrup Cykel Club
185 km 0833 1611 Morten Juhl Madsen 41-50 Mejrup Cykel Club
185 km 0833 1613 Søren Bechmann 31-40 Mejrup Cykel Club
220 km 0748 1614 Claus R.M. Gammelgård 51-60 Børkop Motions Cyklister
140 km 0933 1615 Thomas Holme 31-40
85 km 1203 1617 Brian Graversen 41-50 Team Færdselslov
85 km 1203 1618 Kim Henriksen 41-50 Team Færdselslov
220 km 0742 1616 Mathias Immerkjær 15-20 Tri4/Svømmeklubben Vest Brøndby/TIK Tri
220 km 0742 1619 Michael Rosenørn De la Motte 41-50
140 km 0924 1620 Thomas Bech 31-40 FCC
140 km 0924 1621 Michael Nikolajsen 51-60 Midtfyns CC
220 km 0742 1622 Søren Øllgaard 51-60 Henning Larsen Cycling
140 km 0942 2093 Mads Lykke kristensern 31-40 Tarp Cykel Motion
220 km 0742 2084 Jesper Bjørn Jørgensen 41-50 Tarp Cykel Motion
140 km 1000 2086 John Cumming 51-60 Tarp Cykel Motion
220 km 0742 2095 Morten Smedegaard 41-50 Tarp Cykel Motion
140 km 0939 2100 Tommy Osvald Sørensen 41-50 Tarp Cykel Motion
140 km 1000 1623 Finn Schmidt 51-60
185 km 0900 1624 Malene Møller 21-30
140 km 0933 1625 Christina Eriksen 21-30 næsten diamant i benene
140 km 0933 1626 Christopher Kristensen 21-30 næsten diamant i benene
140 km 0933 1627 Michael Kaarsberg 41-50 næsten diamant i benene
85 km 1139 1628 Ove Rahberg Jørgensen 71+ Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
85 km 1139 1629 Kjeld Wichmann 51-60 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
85 km 1139 1630 Jan Carlsen 51-60 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
85 km 1139 1631 Tine Mathiesen 41-50 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
85 km 1139 1632 Simon Ørum 31-40 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
85 km 1139 1633 Lene Jørgensen 41-50 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
85 km 1139 1634 Per Moos 41-50 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
140 km 0939 1635 Kim Ternstrøm 31-40 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
140 km 0939 1636 Jan Finn Jensen 51-60 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
140 km 0939 1637 Jørn Plet 61-70 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
140 km 0939 1638 Kim Jensen 51-60 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
140 km 0939 1639 Thomas Vilumsen 41-50 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
140 km 0939 1640 Morten Bøgeholm 41-50 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
140 km 0939 1641 Jan Vinter 51-60 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
140 km 0939 1642 Jørgen Sindal Jensen 61-70 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
185 km 0833 1643 Lars Odder Jepsen 51-60 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
185 km 0833 1644 Morten Schreiber Rasmussen 41-50 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
220 km 0742 1645 Allan Sørensen 41-50 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
220 km 0742 1646 Peter Vestergaard 51-60 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
220 km 0742 2097 Poul Arne Olsen 51-60 Tarp Cykel Motion
220 km 0742 1647 Troels Panduro 41-50 Team Motionsfeltet.dk PREMIUM
220 km 0742 2081 Hans Boel Lauridsen 51-60 Tarp Cykel Motion
220 km 0733 1648 Bo Martinsen 51-60 Parkvej cykler
140 km 0933 1649 Hans Holm 51-60 Hald Ege Cycling
220 km 0803 2098 Steen Arnfinn Olesen 51-60 Tarp Cykel Motion
85 km 1136 3353 Carsten Gröhn 41-50 Blue Arrow
140 km 0924 1650 Anders Kjeld 41-50
220 km 0757 1651 Flemming Ejgaard 51-60
140 km 0924 1652 Anders Kauffeldt 31-40
220 km 0757 1653 Jens Brogaard 51-60
220 km 0742 2096 Peter Sørensen 51-60 Tarp Cykel Motion
140 km 0939 2089 Anders Pille 41-50 Tarp Cykel Motion
85 km 1130 1654 Peter Lund Petersen 71+ CMS
140 km 0933 1655 Rasmus Ravn 41-50 CMO
140 km 0933 1656 Martin Mølgaard Ravn 41-50 CMO
140 km 0933 1657 John Stegemejer 41-50 CMO
140 km 0933 1658 Ask Vest Christiansen 41-50 CMO
140 km 1000 1659 Frank Madsen 51-60 LA Racing
140 km 0933 1660 Peter Boy 51-60 CMO
140 km 0957 1661 Jens Bjørnkjær Gamborg 31-40 Bang & Olufsen
85 km 1130 1663 Kim Roth 51-60 Team vi når det nok
85 km 1130 1662 Freddy Jacobsen 51-60 Team vi når det nok
85 km 1130 1664 Tina Jacobsen 51-60 Team vi når det nok
85 km 1139 1669 Preben Lauridsen 41-50 Team KK
85 km 1139 1670 Ebba Jensen 61-70 Vorgod Barde Pedalklub
85 km 1139 1671 Knud Alstrup 61-70 Vorgod Barde Pedalklub
85 km 1139 1672 Vagn Korshøj 51-60 Vorgod- Barde pedalklub
140 km 0945 1673 Per Juhl 41-50
140 km 0945 1674 Jacob Frank 51-60 Skovfoged. Jacob Frank
85 km 1130 1675 Peter Semrau 61-70 Team Onki
220 km 0757 1676 Brian John Scharling Jørgensen 41-50 Rønnede cykelmotion
140 km 0945 1677 Steen Rasmussen 41-50
220 km 0803 1678 Søren Dam 51-60 Cykelnerven Sønderjylland
220 km 0757 1679 Klaus Mikkelsen 51-60
85 km 1200 1680 Daniel Vestergaard 31-40
85 km 1133 1681 Jannick Christensen 41-50
220 km 0742 1684 Claus Wiid Jakobsen 41-50
140 km 0957 1685 Karl Kjær Bang 31-40 Overformynderiet
85 km 1133 1687 Torben Clausen 41-50 TOKI
85 km 1133 1686 Kim Graabæk 41-50 TOKI
220 km 0742 1688 Sebastian Hartvigsen 41-50 Team food-n-motion
220 km 0742 1689 Rikke Lønne 21-30 Team Rytger
140 km 0924 1690 Lars Pørksen 51-60
140 km 0924 1693 Carsten Knightbridge Niberg-Zehngraff 41-50
140 km 0924 1691 Niels-Erik Kongste 51-60 CKK
140 km 0924 1692 Henrik Gregersen 51-60
140 km 0924 1694 Keld Holm Sørensen 61-70 Nukørervisgu
140 km 0924 1695 Herluf Dam Olesen 61-70 Nukørervisgu
220 km 0742 1699 Martin Lehmann 41-50 AaCRM
185 km 0833 1696 Steffen Lykke Nygaard 51-60 Mejrup Cykle Klub
220 km 0745 1697 Lars Johansen 51-60 Næstved cykel motion
140 km 1000 1698 Esben Aagaard 51-60
140 km 0957 1700 Peter Vendelboe 31-40 Mads Hersbøll til Bruxelles
140 km 0939 2085 Jesper Heiberg 31-40 Tarp Cykel Motion
140 km 0942 1701 Mathias Blaavand 21-30 Cykelnerven Sønderjylland
140 km 1003 1702 Morten Bech 41-50 Hjerterytterne Storkøbenhavn
140 km 0924 1703 Bent Skov 51-60 skovcykling.dk
220 km 0742 1704 Svend Hansen Tarp 51-60 Cykelnerven Sønderjylland
140 km 0942 1706 Palle Normann 41-50 Hjerterytterne Storkøbenhavn
140 km 1006 1705 Karina Gadeberg Hansen 21-30 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
220 km 0748 1707 Ib Meineche 51-60 CK Aarhus
140 km 0927 1708 Team Stevnhoved Jensen Kristian Jensen 15-20 Team Stevnhoved Jensen
140 km 0927 1709 Team Stevnhoved Jensen Steffen Stevnhoved 15-20 Team Stevnhoved Jensen
140 km 0927 1710 Team Stevnhoved Jensen Benny Stevnhoved 51-60 Team Stevnhoved Jensen
140 km 0924 1712 Preben Quorp 51-60
220 km 0748 1711 René Steffensen 41-50 CK Aarhus
140 km 0939 1713 Grethe Harmuth 51-60 Cykelnerven Sønderjylland
140 km 0939 1714 Morten Harmuth 51-60 Cykelnerven Sønderjylland
140 km 0957 1715 Mads Hersbøll 21-30
140 km 0939 1716 Jan Wrang 41-50 Cykelnerven Sønderjylland
140 km 0939 1717 Betina Stampe 31-40 Cykelnerven
140 km 0939 1718 Henrik Lass 41-50
140 km 0939 1719 Asbjørn Dyngby 51-60 Cykelnerven Sønderjylland
140 km 1018 1720 Morten Petersen 31-40 Cykelnerven
140 km 0939 1721 Michael Ohlsen Himmelstrup 41-50 Cykelnerven Sønderjylland
140 km 0939 1722 René Iversen 41-50 Cykelnerven Sønderjylland
140 km 0939 1723 Christian Dam 31-40 Cykelnerven trekanten
140 km 0939 1724 Klaus Andreasen 51-60 cykelnerven sønderjylland
85 km 1139 1727 Lars Jensby 51-60 Ringenes Herrer
85 km 1139 1726 Kim Lund Jensen 51-60 Ringenes Herrer
85 km 1139 1725 Jørgen Hjørringgaard 51-60 Ringenes Herrer
85 km 1133 1729 Marie-Noël Andersen 51-60 Randers cykel motion
140 km 1000 1728 Lars Albrechtsen 41-50 RCM
140 km 0924 1731 Ulla Taxbøl 41-50 HCM
140 km 0924 1730 Dan Taxbøl 41-50 HCM
220 km 0742 1732 Jens Antonsen 51-60 ykelnerven
140 km 1018 1733 Christian Ravn 31-40
140 km 0939 1734 Anja Hein 31-40 Cykelnerven Sønderjylland
140 km 1018 1735 Peter Meyer omby 41-50
140 km 1003 1736 Bjarne Eriksen 61-70 Hjerterytterne Storkøbenhavn
140 km 1006 1737 Mads Kirkegaard 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
140 km 1018 1738 Henrik Damhøj Andersen 51-60 Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland
140 km 1018 1739 Thomas Wiinberg 41-50
220 km 0757 1747 Luigi Kristensen 31-40 Rønnede Cyklelmotion
140 km 0957 1748 Jacob Lund Stensdal Hansen 31-40 Overformynderiet
140 km 1015 1752 Søren Søndergaard 51-60 Team OTO
140 km 1015 1750 Henrik Trudlsev 51-60 Team OTO
140 km 1015 1751 Jan Wrensted 51-60 Team OTO
140 km 1015 1749 Bjarne Esman 51-60 Team OTO
140 km 0939 1753 Mark Unger 31-40 Cyklenerven
140 km 0939 1754 Esben Meyer 41-50 Cykelnerven Sønderjylland
185 km 0845 1755 Michael Sørensen 51-60
220 km 0742 1756 Vilberg Friðrik Ólafsson 51-60 CMS Sønderborg
140 km 0954 1758 Helle Bentzen 51-60 Onsdagsrytterne
140 km 0954 1757 Benny Bentzen 61-70 Onsdagsrytterne
85 km 1145 1759 Jan Hansen 41-50
140 km 0939 1760 Flemming Blok Nielsen 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2018
140 km 1018 1761 Henrik Bojer 51-60
140 km 1006 1762 Gregers Bruun 41-50 TRVJ17
140 km 1000 1763 Jakob Østergaard 31-40
220 km 0742 1764 Henrik Halby Bentzen 41-50 3650cycling
140 km 0945 1765 Arne Peter Nielsen 51-60
140 km 0954 1766 Lars Ole Jensen 61-70 Onsdagsrytterne
220 km 0742 1767 Jesper Hassenkam 31-40 NCC
220 km 0742 1768 Lars Christensen 41-50 Bronx MTB
140 km 0933 1769 Bjarne Gyldendal Frederiksen 51-60 Team 95
220 km 0757 1771 Herluf Asp Sørensen 31-40 Team medvind
220 km 0757 1772 Martin Apelon holmgaard 31-40 Team medvind
220 km 0757 1770 Anders Møller 31-40 Team medvind
85 km 1133 1773 Allan Dorfelt 51-60 Ringe Cykelklub
185 km 0833 1774 Carsten Grøn 41-50 Salto Systems Nordic Cykling
140 km 0948 1775 Svend Strange 71+ bjs cykelteam
220 km 0757 1776 Ulla Christensen 51-60 RCM
85 km 1133 1777 Solveig bente Kalia 61-70 Team giv håb fyn
185 km 0845 1778 Jesper Rensch Dorph 41-50
140 km 1006 1779 Jacob Friis Madsen 41-50 TRV 18
35 km 1230 1780 Peder Lyngskov Kristensen 61-70
140 km 0930 1781 Jarl Pallesen 15-20 Cykling Odense
185 km 0833 1782 Relef Tantzen 61-70 Funsports Zeven
185 km 0833 1783 Ulrike Kersting 61-70 Funsports Zeven
220 km 0745 1784 Martin Sandgaard 41-50 Cykelnerven Trekantsområdet
140 km 0957 1785 Christian Vendelbo 31-40
140 km 0957 1786 Carsten Zilstorff 51-60
140 km 0945 1787 Mads Grønfeldt 41-50
140 km 0957 1788 Keld Rasmussen 51-60
85 km 1136 1789 Preben Ravn 71+
85 km 1136 1793 Martin Haustorp 31-40 ssc
85 km 1136 1790 Finn Nygaard 61-70 ssc
85 km 1136 1792 Kurt Møller 61-70 ssc
85 km 1136 1791 Henning Sørensen 61-70 ssc
220 km 0748 1794 Kristian Birkmose 51-60 CK Aarhus
220 km 0742 1795 Danny Jonasson 41-50 DK3650Cycling
140 km 1018 1796 Christian Lahrmann 41-50 Cykelnerven Midtjylland
140 km 0933 1797 Florian Reimer 31-40 Team Tesla
140 km 0954 1799 Johnny Andreassen 51-60 Onsdagsrytterne
140 km 0954 1798 Charlotte Trebbien 41-50 Onsdagsrytterne
140 km 0954 1800 Mads Trebbien 31-40 Onsdagsrytterne
140 km 0933 1803 Troels Kær Pedersen 51-60 VL-80
140 km 0933 1802 Søren Nedergaard 41-50 VL-80
140 km 0933 1801 Søren Bak 51-60 VL-80
140 km 1006 1804 Martin Fyhn 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2018
85 km 1139 1805 Michael Nielsen 51-60 Karup Kølvrå Cykling
220 km 0742 1807 Frederik Strand 41-50
85 km 1136 1806 Morten Bonde 61-70 RIMO
220 km 0745 1809 Holger Thiesen 51-60 TriAs
220 km 0745 1808 Dirk Thaysen 41-50 TriAs
85 km 1145 1811 Per Harboe Jensen 31-40 Team Harboe
85 km 1145 1810 Johnny Harboe Jensen 61-70 Team Harboe
140 km 0924 1812 Kristian Mygind 41-50 Børkop Motions Cyklister
220 km 0745 1813 Gerrit Liebgen 41-50 Slagelse MTB
220 km 0803 1814 Anders Elmer Jensen 51-60 ACK
220 km 0803 1815 Peter Eriksen 41-50 ACK
140 km 0939 1816 Jørgen Ketelsen 41-50 Team Giv Håb Fyn
140 km 1003 1818 Rene` Møller 41-50
140 km 0945 1819 Per Emge Jensen 41-50
35 km 1230 1821 Bjarne Rud 61-70 Bredballer af Stål
35 km 1230 1820 Bjarne Risør 61-70 Bredballer af Stål
35 km 1230 1822 Johannes Nielsen 71+ Bredballer af Stål
35 km 1230 1823 Søren Sonne 51-60 Bredballer af Stål
220 km 0803 1824 Jes Kristensen 51-60
140 km 0939 1825 Jan kvist Bromerholm 41-50
85 km 1200 1826 Claus Jensen 41-50 Hjerterytterne Sønderborg
220 km 0803 1827 Lajos Holmslykke 41-50 ACK
185 km 0833 1828 John Brian Jensen 51-60 Brøndby Cykel Motion
220 km 0748 1829 Brian Vivier Brockhoff 41-50 Cykling hors catégorie
185 km 0845 1830 Christian Dam 31-40
85 km 1139 1831 Michael Holm 51-60 Dragør cykelklub
185 km 0830 1832 Lars Svith 41-50
185 km 0845 1833 Tom Aasholm 41-50 Velo Pavé
85 km 1154 1834 Flemming Tang Nielsen 41-50 BMC
140 km 0927 1835 Thomas Borup Petersen 41-50 DR
140 km 0927 1836 Per Skou Nielsen 51-60 DR
140 km 0927 1837 Jan Daee 41-50 DR
140 km 0927 1838 Peter Skov 41-50 DR
85 km 1136 1839 Berit Carlsen 41-50 DR
85 km 1136 1840 Malene Skaaning Andersen 51-60 DR
85 km 1136 1841 Allan Tuxen 51-60 DR
220 km 0733 1842 Allan Nielsen 41-50
85 km 1200 1843 Simon Larsen 31-40 Casino Odense
140 km 0957 1844 Flemming Huldgaard Christiansen 51-60
140 km 0951 2077 Dennis Møller Jørgensen 21-30 Tarp Cykel Motion
140 km 0933 1846 Bent Andreassen 51-60 Bike4fun
140 km 1000 1845 Niels Ove Christensen 51-60
140 km 0933 1847 Jimmy Østergård 51-60 Bike4fun
140 km 1018 1848 Tom Ahmt 41-50 Cykelnerven
220 km 0742 1849 Jesper Hyldahl 41-50
140 km 1003 2094 Michael Rühe 51-60 Tarp Cykel Motion
85 km 1139 1850 Niels Anker Sørensen 51-60 Næsby Cykel Motion
140 km 0939 1851 Michael Traberg 51-60 Team Giv Håb Sydjylland
140 km 1000 1853 Lene Mølgaard Andersen 41-50 BR66 Cykling
140 km 1000 1852 Dorte Mølgaard Vagner 41-50 BR66 Cykling
140 km 1030 1854 Michael Andersen 31-40 BR66 Cykling
35 km 1230 1855 Finn Nielsen 61-70 Læborg Bikers
185 km 0833 1856 Frank Jensen 51-60 CK Aarhus
185 km 0900 1857 Morten Hjort Nielsen 41-50
140 km 1003 1858 Helle Ulrikkaholm Jørgensen 51-60
140 km 1003 1859 Annette Pedersen 51-60
140 km 0942 1860 Mads Thuesen 31-40
140 km 0939 1861 Bjarne Hall 51-60 Team Giv Håb
85 km 1139 1862 Ernst Korshøj 61-70 Vorgod-Barde Pedalklub
85 km 1136 1863 Miriam Brems 21-30
220 km 0742 1864 Ole Sørensen 51-60
140 km 0933 1865 Ole De Groot 51-60 Esbjerg Tri. & Multisport
220 km 0742 1889 Lars Popp Mortensen 51-60 Nakskov Cykle Club
220 km 0742 1890 Thor Larsen 41-50 Nakskov cykel klub
220 km 0803 1891 Adrian Navntoft 21-30 BTO Børkop Cykler
140 km 0939 2079 Frank Andersen 51-60 Tarp Cykel Motion
185 km 0833 1892 Gerner Jørgensen 61-70 Cykling Hornbæk
140 km 0939 1893 Linda Meyer 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2018
140 km 0939 1894 Troels Meyer 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2018
85 km 1139 1895 Bjerre brothers Bjerre 51-60 Bjerre brothers
85 km 1139 1896 Bjerre brothers Bjerre 51-60 Bjerre brothers
220 km 0757 1897 Jesper Morgen 31-40 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 0942 1898 Christian Husum Frederiksen 51-60
85 km 1139 1899 Bjarne Hansen 51-60 Carl Hansen & Søn
85 km 1142 1900 Bjarne Johansen 51-60 Hjerterytterne Storkøbenhavn
140 km 0933 1901 Casper Skov 21-30 Motionscykelklubben Himmerland
220 km 0803 1902 Christian Petersen 21-30
140 km 1015 1903 Jesper Bøg 31-40 F.P.I.
35 km 1230 1905 Jakob Jessen 0-14 TEAM JESSEN
35 km 1230 1904 Hans Jessen 41-50 TEAM JESSEN
185 km 0830 1906 Jeppe Kjeldsen 51-60
85 km 1136 1907 Nikolaj Kring 21-30
185 km 0839 1908 Kaj Falsig 51-60
140 km 1018 1909 Tom Ringstrøm 51-60
185 km 0839 1910 Peter Torp 51-60
220 km 0742 1911 Allan Laumand 41-50 Varde cykelklub
185 km 0833 1912 Iggy Franklin 31-40
85 km 1145 1913 Johannes Ollerup Sall´s piger #1 - Johannes Ollerup Sall´s piger
85 km 1145 1914 Johannes Ollerup Sall´s piger #2 - Johannes Ollerup Sall´s piger
85 km 1145 1915 Johannes Ollerup Sall´s piger #3 - Johannes Ollerup Sall´s piger
220 km 0742 1916 Henrik Jørgensen 41-50 Kibæk Cykelmotion
85 km 1136 1917 Kim Møller 41-50 Børkop motions cykelister
140 km 0957 1918 Preben Brix