Best in breeding

Lørdag den 9. november 2019

40 tilmeldte

Gruppe Føl Far/mor Ejer Følshow
1 års hingste Brimgnýr fra Norup Knold F: Abel fra Tyrevoldsdal
M: Svala Sjana fra Sauðanesi
Ulla Stollenværk Midtjysk føl og plagshow
Hoppeføl Dimmalimm fra Nymosegård F: Ari fra Ousbjerggård
M: Hávella fra Haarbygaard
Pernille Heller Gørlev følskue
Hoppeføl Djásn fra Marianesminde F: Desert frá Litlalandi
M: Gigja fra Moselundgård
Tina Bruun Mortensen Midtjysk føl og plagshow
3 års hopper Freyja fra Irumgård F: Ögri frá Háholti
M: Framtíð från Tavelsjö
Hanne Østergaard Roald G Nielsen Hrimfaxa
2 års hopper Frigg fra Irumgård F: Ögri frá Háholti
M: Framtíð från Tavelsjö
Hanne Østergaard Roald G Nielsen Hrimfaxa
Hingsteføl Hugo fra Limfjorden F: Vaki fra Audsholtshjaleigu
M: Kvika fra Nørremark
Pia Østergaard Boll Otto Møller Hansen Hrimfaxa
Hoppeføl Fröken fra Limfjorden F: Eidfaxi fra Spangshuse
M: Frida fra Skovly
Christina Østergaard Hansen Hrimfaxa
1 års hopper Lokka fra Carlsgaard F: Gammur fra pufu
M: Beisla fra vorgod
vanja rasmussen Dreki følskue
1 års hopper Bella fra Limfjorden F: Skruour Fra Litalandi
M: Vaka Fra Tyrevoldsdal
Maria-Louise Enevoldsen Hrimfaxa
Hoppeføl Kjördís fra Fredsøhøj F: Kjarval fra Lindegården
M: Gæfa fra Hollevej
Marlene Lund Overgaard Hrímfaxa føl og plagshow
Hingsteføl Ares fra Sjelborg strand F: Akur frá Kagaðarhóli
M: Gröf fra Slippen
Pernille Hounisen Dreki føl show
3 års hingste Goliat fra Foldbjerghus F: Hrannar frá Hvolsvelli
M: Hreyfing fra viðivöllum
Louise Hovedskov Petersen Hekla
Hoppeføl Dísa fra Skovdal F: Sjóli frá Dalbæ
M: Draumadís fra Skovdal
Lea Byskov Filtenborg Dreki's følskue
Hoppeføl Magnea fra Norup Knold F: Magnus fra Moselundgård
M: Rán fra Udgård
Julie Renée Hammer Hrímfaxa
Hoppeføl Eldsnör fra Norup Knold F: Refnir frá Hofi
M: Sprella fra Granlygaard
Julie Renée Hammer Midtjysk
2 års hingste Pétur fra Skadhauge F: Humfaxi frá Skeiðháholt
M: Aldis fra Guldbæk
Heidi Skadhauge Midtjysk følshow Skals
3 års hingste Lakkrís fra Skadhauge F: Jon fra Kjarri
M: Aldis fra Guldbæk
Heidi Skadhauge Kimbrerskuet Aars
Hingsteføl Feykir fra Casal F: Glymur frá Sauðárkróki
M: Freyja fra Glyngøre
Annemette Caspersen Dreki Følshow
Hingsteføl Hannibal fra Ny Skelsgaard F: Grani fra Torfunesi
M: Litla Freyja fra Ny Skelsgaard
Hanne og Carsten Christensen Hrimfaxa
2 års hopper Lukka Fra Skovbogaard F: Örn frá Efri-Gegnishólum
M: Dimma fra Bækken
Anja Knudsen Hekla
Hingsteføl Flipi fra Vang F: Hannibal fra Højgaarden
M: Rakel fra Feti
Lise Vang Lembcke Landsskuet Herning
2 års hingste Rúmur fra Hårkildegård F: Skinfaxi fra Lysholm
M: Lúða fra Lykkesholm
Suzanne og Haakon Harslund Roskilde Dyrskue
3 års hopper Píla fra Hårkildegård F: Tívar fra Moselundgård
M: Glóa fra Lykkesholm
Suzanne og Haakon Harslund Roskilde Dyrskue
Hoppeføl Prinsessa fra Nordhus F: Ísak frá Kirkjubæ
M: Björk frá Bjarup
Line K.Jeppesen Aulum Dyreskue
Hingsteføl Hákarl fra Nordhus F: Ísak frá Kirkjubæ
M: Gleði fra Nordhus
Line K.Jeppesen Horsens & Bratrollenborg
1 års hingste Glotti fra Kirkely F: Kjarval fra Søtofte
M: Villimey fra Kirkely
Marianne Prebensen Gørlev Føl & Plagskue
2 års hingste Blesi fra Høbjærg Hus F: Kjarval fra Søtofte
M: Marta fra Høbjærg Hus
Marianne Prebensen Gørlev Føl & Plagskue
2 års hingste Hektor Fra Bredahl F: Hnokki frá Fellskoti
M: Vigdís från Sundsberg
Anne Bredahl Rasmussen Ganti
Hoppeføl Kristin fra Hvidemosen F: Sokrates fra Stutteri Thrane
M: Sandra Hlökk fra Stutteri Borg
Hvidemosen APS V Sille Sandell og Anne-Katrine Justnæs Ganti
Hoppeføl Valkyrja fra Emmasminde F: Mjölnir vom Lipperthof
M: Gefjun frá Pulu
Julie Andrea Cheung Nordvestsjællands Følshow
3 års hopper Stjarna Dís fra bjørnhøj F: Ísar frá Keldudal
M: Álfadís fra bjørnhøj
Mette Engesgaard stella
1 års hingste Brunfaxi fra Sóleyja, Læsø F: Garpur fra Højgaarden
M: Björk fra Læsø
Anette Stoklund Strøm Læsø ride og køreforenings følshow
2 års hopper Óskardis fra sòlvig F: Tónn fra Auðshltshjáleigu
M: Toppa fra legind
Karsten Andersen Ganti
1 års hopper diva fra starbakken F: sonur fra dalur
M: nora fra guldbæk
Kristian Jørgensen hekla
2 års hopper Freydís fra Frisendal F: Örn fra Efri Gegnishólum
M: Snilld fra Frisendal
Hildur Sigmarsdóttir Midtjysk følshow
3 års hopper Seta fra Frisendal F: Börkur fra Littlu Reykjum
M: Rjóma fra Ny Amtoftgaard
Hildur Sigmarsdóttir Midtjysk følshow
2 års hopper Sif fra Vesterbæk F: Seiður fra Seljabrekku
M: Vatnadis fra Vesterbæk
Hanne Grethe Thomsen Dreki
Hingsteføl Atlas fra Mejlfart F: Humfaxi fra Skeiohaholti
M: Stod fra Limfjorden
Sara Simonsen Hrimfaxe Føl og plagshow Sydthy
Hingsteføl Dagur fra Mikkelsholt F: Garpur -
M: Vaka fra arnakke
Peter Tandrup Skals
Hingsteføl Amor fra Skravad Mølle F: Hannibal fra Højgaarden
M: Vakning fra Kjarri
Grethe Maigaard Midtjysk føl og plagshow