Smári's Følshow

Lørdag den 9. november 2019

22 tilmeldte

Gruppe Føl Far/mor Ejer By
2016 hoppe Yndi fra Lettir F: Kiljan frá Hákoti
M: Gydja fra Tøndborg
Ib Ungermand Bogø By
2016 hoppe Björk fra Bogøgaard F: Frami fra Arnarholl
M: Frida fra Stald Hoff
Ib Ungermand Bogø By
2017 vallak/hingst Frómi fra Lunde F: Frami fra Arnarholl
M: Sudda fra Hyldekrogen
Maj-Britt Aslund Vordingborg
2019 vallak/hingst Sigtýr fra Ovstruplund F: Klettur frá Hvammi
M: Þruma frá Háholti
Pil Martins Græsted
2018 hoppe Sóllilja fra Stenvad F: Glotti frá Sveinatungu
M: Hvíta-Rosa fra Lykkesminde
Maj-Britt Aslund Vordingborg
2017 vallak/hingst Bakkus fra Høbjerg Hus F: Kjarval fra Søtofte
M: Hugdetta frá Skíðbakka I
Nete Bak Sorø
2019 hoppe Þotudís fra Ulvebakke F: Gellir fra Árbakka
M: Fríða fra Solager
Mea Mette Lysdahl Eskilstrup
2018 hoppe Røskva fra Nøddevang F: Sigursteinn frá Austvaðsholti
M: Lukka fra Saksvadgaard
Kia Lilholm Kramer Lundby
2018 hoppe Asdis fra Høgsholt F: Áll frá Sauðárkróki
M: Draumsýn von Myraland
Kia Lilholm Kramer Lundby
2019 vallak/hingst Darri fra Arnarholl F: Atlas frá Selfossi
M: Stör frá Hafsteinsstöðum
Malene Lübeck Gudmundsson Vordingborg
2019 vallak/hingst Eljar fra Arnarholl F: Frami fra Arnarholl
M: Elja frá Steinnesi
Malene Lübeck Gudmundsson Vordingborg
2018 hoppe Hátíð fra Arnarholl F: Frami fra Arnarholl
M: Stör frá Hafsteinsstöðum
Malene Lübeck Gudmundsson Vordingborg
2018 hoppe Herdis fra Arnarholl F: Bastian frá Þóreyjarnúpi
M: Finna frá Feti
Malene Lübeck Gudmundsson Vordingborg
2018 vallak/hingst Arkur fra Arnarholl F: Maximus frá Telmustöðum
M: Fála fra Høje Sandbjerggård
Malene Lübeck Gudmundsson Vordingborg
2017 hoppe Telma fra Arnarholl F: Frami fra Arnarholl
M: Stör frá Hafsteinsstöðum
Malene Gudmundsson Vordingborg
2017 vallak/hingst Laufi fra Arnarholl F: Hnokki frá Fellskogi
M: Finna frá Feti
Malene Lübeck Gudmundsson Vordingborg
2016 vallak/hingst Fleygur fra Arnarholl F: Frami fra Arnarholl
M: Stör frá Hafsteinsstöðum
Malene Lübeck Gudmundsson Vordingborg
2018 hoppe Skilja fra Tromborg F: Hylur fra Søtofte
M: Vaka fra Tromborg
Charlotte Peterson Nielsen Sakskøbing
2017 hoppe Valborg fra Blanshoved F: Sjóður fra Galtastöðum
M: Prinsessa fra Blanshoved
Susie Riis Bandholm
2017 hoppe Saga fra Eggeslevmagle F: Fláki frá Toftum
M: Ásynja fra Østervang
Eva Rygaard Jensen Præstø
2018 vallak/hingst Máni fra Vesterskov F: Ari fra Ousbjerggård
M: Lóa fra Vindbyholt
Nancy Henriksen Store Heddinge
2019 vallak/hingst Moggi fra Hindmarksgården F: Akur fra Kagadarholi
M: Freyja fra Birkeholm
Lone Petersen Vemmelev