Grejsdalsløbet

Søndag den 10. maj 2020

1071 tilmeldte

Distance Starttid Startnr Navn Alder Klub/sponsor
140 km 1030 1 Jacob Thomsen Weile 41-50
200 km 0751 3 Jesper Kold 41-50 Sunds Cykelmotion
200 km 0736 4 Lars Hansen 51-60
38 km 1230 11 Martin Lund 21-30 Inferno CK
38 km 1230 9 Claus Lund 51-60 Inferno CK
38 km 1230 10 Elisabeth Bertelsen 21-30 Inferno CK
38 km 1230 12 Magnus Munk Kristiansen 21-30
140 km 1003 13 Jens Grouleff 51-60 ørumcykling
140 km 1006 14 Peter Leegaard 51-60 Birkerød Bicycle Club
200 km 0733 16 Kim Florager 41-50 #Intervallos
200 km 0733 17 Charles-René Madsen 41-50 #intervallos
200 km 0736 18 Oliver Salewski 41-50 VFL Lüneburg
200 km 0736 19 Hans Peter Knudsen 51-60 BBC - Birkerød Bicycle Club
200 km 0733 20 Morten Gyrtrup 31-40 Team Cranks & Coffee
140 km 1003 21 Claudi Trabolt 51-60
200 km 0733 22 Mikael Kyneb 41-50
200 km 0733 24 Nikolaj Sejling 41-50 #intervallos
85 km 1115 25 Henrik Waltoft 51-60
200 km 0730 26 Claus Høgholm 31-40
85 km 1133 27 Morten Tahko 41-50
140 km 0930 29 Søren Jansen 41-50 Team Laptops.dk
140 km 1003 30 Esben Pihl 41-50
140 km 1003 31 Benjamin Rüdinger 41-50
140 km 0948 33 Simon Elkjær 41-50
140 km 0930 34 Martin Mark Nielsen 31-40 Birkerød BC
200 km 0757 41 Jan Conradsen Schmidt 51-60 De Franske Løver
200 km 0733 43 Ulrich Scheibelein 41-50 Taarbæk Havnefest
200 km 0733 44 Peter Ellebæk Tholstrup 31-40
140 km 0951 51 Allan Ramsgaard 51-60 Motionscykelklubben Himmerland
200 km 0730 49 Mads Borgensgaard 41-50 Kaptajn Hansen
200 km 0730 50 Michael Hansen 41-50 Kaptajn Hansen
200 km 0730 47 Johnny Hansen 41-50 Kaptajn Hansen
200 km 0730 48 Jan Buller Pedersen 41-50 Kaptajn Hansen
200 km 0751 53 Jette Vesterdal Hansen 51-60
200 km 0751 54 Dorthe Bertelsen 51-60 Cykelnerven
200 km 0739 55 Morten Møllegaard 51-60 Fysio Danmark Hillerød
200 km 0730 56 Thomas Starup-Kjærgaard 41-50 TST Cykling
200 km 0739 58 Julie Nanna Pelle 31-40 FysioDanmark Hillerød
200 km 0739 59 Thomas Höfelsauer 41-50 FysioDanmark Hillerød
200 km 0733 60 Henrik Schledermann 41-50 #Intervallos
200 km 0806 61 Team Hauptstein #1 - Team Hauptstein
200 km 0806 62 Team Hauptstein #2 - Team Hauptstein
200 km 0733 63 Simon Carlsson Sundby 31-40 Team Cranks & Coffee
200 km 0736 64 Martin Pedersen 31-40 Team Valdemar
200 km 0736 66 Michael Frisch 41-50
200 km 0736 67 Steen Hasselbalch 41-50 RMDB
200 km 0736 68 Lars Jebjerg 41-50
200 km 0736 70 Mads Villadsen 31-40
200 km 0736 71 Nikolaj Niebling 31-40
200 km 0736 69 Jakob Skytte Ibsen 31-40
200 km 0736 72 Preben Haaning 41-50
200 km 0736 73 Anders Olesen 51-60 Ølsemagle Motion
140 km 0930 74 Henrik Bisgaard 51-60
200 km 0739 75 Sune Nicolajsen 21-30 Pas Normal Studios
200 km 0733 79 Morten "Holm" Keseler 31-40 #Intervallos
200 km 0736 237 Magnus Bak Klaris 21-30 Pas Normal Studios
200 km 0736 81 Simon Thomsen 21-30 Road to Nowhere
200 km 0736 82 Lars Krogsgaard 51-60 Pas Normal Studio
200 km 0730 83 Jan Wolff 31-40 Herlev Tri & Motion
140 km 1006 103 Polle Smedegård 41-50 Surbagency
140 km 1006 104 Rasmus Sørensen 31-40 Surbagency
140 km 1006 106 Lars Friis Gormsen 51-60
200 km 0745 107 Michael Fischer 51-60
200 km 0745 108 Thomas Ribic 51-60
200 km 0815 109 Søren Davidsen 41-50
200 km 0736 85 Andreas Orebo Hansen 31-40 Pas Normal Studios
200 km 0736 86 Jens Hedegaatd 31-40 Pas Normal Studios
200 km 0736 87 Jonas Graabeck 31-40 Pas Normal Studios
200 km 0748 90 Linda Martinez 41-50 Amatori CC
200 km 0748 89 Jesper Hendriksen 41-50 Amatori CC
200 km 0736 91 Lars Nielsen 51-60
200 km 0736 92 michael boetius 41-50
200 km 0736 95 Kaj Laursen 51-60 TIK
200 km 0736 96 Anders Lomholt 41-50 FysioDanmark Hillerød
200 km 0736 97 Martin Staldgaard 41-50
200 km 0736 100 Lars Kjær-andersen 51-60
200 km 0736 101 Flemming Sørensen 51-60
140 km 1006 110 Bo Jensen 51-60 Roskilde Cykel motion
200 km 0751 111 Pinarello-drengene plus det løse Nielsen 41-50 Pinarello-drengene plus det løse
200 km 0751 112 Pinarello-drengene plus det løse Christensen 41-50 Pinarello-drengene plus det løse
200 km 0751 113 Pinarello-drengene plus det løse Daugaard 51-60 Pinarello-drengene plus det løse
200 km 0751 114 Pinarello-drengene plus det løse Gibhardt 31-40 Pinarello-drengene plus det løse
200 km 0751 115 Pinarello-drengene plus det løse Jensen 51-60 Pinarello-drengene plus det løse
200 km 0751 116 Pinarello-drengene plus det løse Krieger Christensen 41-50 Pinarello-drengene plus det løse
140 km 0933 117 Mads Hyre-Dybbro 41-50 Bjerggederne
140 km 0933 118 Martin Schak Møller 41-50 Bjerggederne
200 km 0736 119 Jan Skaaning 51-60
200 km 0751 120 Bjarne Henriksen 41-50
140 km 1006 121 susanne Jönsson 51-60 Roskilde Cykel Motion
200 km 0733 123 Lars Asger Petersen 41-50 Team FoodnMotion
85 km 1127 124 René Matzen 41-50
140 km 1003 167 Peter Sørensen 41-50 Team optimisme
140 km 1003 164 Allan Bækdal 41-50 Team optimisme
140 km 1003 165 Bjarke Moosgaard 41-50 Team optimisme
200 km 0733 125 Frederik Conradsen 31-40 #Intervallos
140 km 0930 126 Per Sommerlund 41-50
85 km 1115 127 Andreas Melchior 41-50 Melchior`s drenge
85 km 1115 128 Jacob Monnerup 41-50 Melchior`s drenge
85 km 1115 129 Jim Rud 41-50 Melchior`s drenge
140 km 0936 130 Jan Gustavson 61-70 Fysio Danmark Hillerød
140 km 0936 131 Susanne Gustavson 61-70 Fysio Danmark Hillerød
200 km 0815 132 Bo Lyngbye 61-70
38 km 1230 133 Hanne Refsgaard 51-60
200 km 0736 134 Søren Queitsch 51-60
200 km 0742 135 Peter Christensen 31-40 Copenhagen CC
200 km 0745 139 Rasmus Bohr 41-50 Rasmus' tæver
200 km 0745 138 Morten Stobbe 51-60 Rasmus' tæver
200 km 0745 140 Tom Aasholm 51-60 Rasmus' tæver
200 km 0745 141 Tony Simonsen 51-60 Rasmus' tæver
200 km 0736 142 Lasse Lyck 41-50 LAMONT CYCLING TEAM
200 km 0745 144 Mads Brixtofte Rasmussen 31-40 ACK
200 km 0736 145 Glen Sørensen 31-40
200 km 0745 146 Frantz Weitemeyer 51-60 ACK
200 km 0745 147 Steen Clausen 51-60 Allerød CK
200 km 0736 148 Knud Mansfeld-Giese 51-60 LAMONT CYCLING TEAM
200 km 0736 149 Jesper Frederiksen 31-40 Dragør
140 km 1003 151 Merethe Ørtoft 51-60 FysioDanmark Hillerød
140 km 1003 150 Kurt Rasmussen 51-60 FysioDanmark Hillerød
200 km 0751 152 Dan Dyfort Jønsson 51-60 Furesø Cykelmotion
200 km 0751 153 Mikael Grønfeldt 51-60 Furesø Cykelmotion
200 km 0751 154 Christian jørgensen 41-50 Furesø Cykelmotion
200 km 0751 155 Ringo Parkel 51-60 Furesø Cykelmotion
200 km 0751 156 Rafael Siewierkiewicz 41-50 Furesø Cykelmotion
200 km 0736 157 Gerrit Liebgen 41-50 Slagelse MTB
200 km 0751 158 Lars Becker Nielsen 51-60 Furesø cykel motion
200 km 0751 174 Klaus Langberg 51-60 Furesø Cykelmotion
200 km 0751 160 Bo Krabbe 51-60 Furesø Cykelmotion
140 km 0957 162 Søren Kristiansen 51-60 Holbæk cykelsport
85 km 1145 161 Betina Kristiansen 51-60 Holbæk cykelsport
140 km 1006 163 Christian Rosenkilde Lodberg 41-50 Motionscykelklubben Himmerland
200 km 0751 173 Allan Bjerre Wisén 41-50 Furesø Cykelmotion
200 km 0751 175 Peter Als 51-60 Furesø Cykelmotion
200 km 0757 176 Flemming E. Nielsen 61-70 Team Hjørring
140 km 1003 177 David D. Carlsen 31-40 Klar til Harzen
140 km 1003 178 Søren D. Carlsen 61-70 Klar til Harzen
140 km 1003 179 Flemming Strøm 51-60 CCW
140 km 1003 180 Klaus Rath 51-60 OCC
200 km 0806 182 Michael Thomsen 61-70 Hjerterytterne
200 km 0751 184 Jacob Nielsen 41-50 Furesø Cykelmotion
200 km 0751 185 Rene Bramsen 51-60 Henrik Wessel Cycling
140 km 0945 187 Martin Bjeld 41-50 Fredericia Tri
140 km 1003 188 Nico Jørgensen 41-50
200 km 0751 189 Flemming Pedersen 51-60 Furesø Cykelmotion
140 km 0945 190 Carsten Jeppesen 41-50
200 km 0751 191 Nicolai Hwiid Poulsen 41-50
200 km 0751 192 Thomas Vixø 51-60
200 km 0730 193 Christian Hansen 31-40
140 km 0933 195 Ulrik Ross 41-50
140 km 0933 196 Torben Stougaard 41-50
140 km 0933 197 Lars Bech Kristensen 51-60
200 km 0742 198 Uggi Kaldan 31-40 AltomCykling.dk
140 km 0933 199 Thomas Rørdam 61-70
140 km 1030 202 Lars Nissen Ladefoged 31-40 Nissens CK
140 km 1030 203 Martin Nissen 21-30 Nissens CK
200 km 0736 233 Allan Helgren-Nielsen 31-40 CPH
200 km 0736 235 Michael Drejer 41-50 CPH
85 km 1127 205 Martin Ellekilde 51-60
200 km 0745 208 Kjeld Aunstrup 51-60 Allerød CK
200 km 0815 209 Mikkel Aunstrup 21-30 Tri 4
140 km 1000 207 Kirsten Wivel-Snejbjerg 51-60
140 km 1000 206 Karen Øberg 51-60 Allerød AC
200 km 0736 210 Thomas Hjorth 41-50
140 km 1003 211 Broder Thomsen 61-70 LTV Kiel-Ost
140 km 1003 212 Ulrike Reimer 51-60 LTV Kiel-Ost
200 km 0751 213 Dörte Malten-Stecker 51-60 RST Malente
200 km 0751 214 Klaus Stecker 61-70 RST Malente
140 km 1003 215 Marco Lindenberg 41-50
200 km 0736 216 Adam Katz Sinding 31-40 Pas Normal Studios
200 km 0736 218 John Christensen 41-50
140 km 0933 221 Mike Ohmsen 41-50 Friesenbiker
140 km 0933 220 Arne Harder 41-50 Friesenbiker
200 km 0739 224 Kenneth Ejsenhardt 41-50 PH-EL & Sikring
200 km 0739 222 Brian Klingenberg 41-50 PH-EL & Sikring
200 km 0739 223 Jim Arensberg Nielsen 41-50 PH-EL & Sikring
200 km 0739 225 Søren Fransen 51-60 FysioDanmark Hillerød
140 km 0936 229 Thorsten Appelt 51-60 Leth’s race
140 km 0936 228 Søren Samsøe 41-50 Leth’s race
140 km 0936 226 Anders Rømert 51-60 Leth’s race
140 km 0936 227 Carsten Leth 51-60 Leth’s race
200 km 0754 231 Peter Mytting Hansen 51-60 C.K. Viking - Frederikssund
200 km 0736 232 Ryan Kærgaard 31-40 Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
140 km 1006 327 Søren Lynge 51-60 Hamag
200 km 0736 236 Rasmus Vendelbjerg 21-30 Pas Normal Studios
140 km 0936 240 Jane Mølgaard Christensen 41-50 TRVJ 2020
140 km 0936 239 Lars Mølgaard Christensen 41-50 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland
140 km 0936 241 Glenn O. Sandholm 41-50 TRVJ 2020
140 km 0936 243 Frank Blom 41-50 TRVJ 2020
200 km 0751 244 Klaus Straarup 51-60 Furesø Cykelmotion
140 km 0936 246 Peter Lauritzen 31-40 TRVJ2020
140 km 0936 247 Martin Andersen 41-50 TRVJ 2020
140 km 0936 249 Claus Madsen 41-50 TRVJ 2020
140 km 0936 250 Brian Jacobsen 51-60 Team Rynkeby vestjylland
140 km 0936 251 Inge-Lise Jacobsen 51-60 Team rynkeby Vestjylland
140 km 0936 252 Helle Bertelsen 15-20 TRVJ 2020
140 km 0936 253 Lotte Damgaard 41-50 TRVJ 2020
200 km 0736 254 Jesper Møller 31-40
140 km 0936 255 Dennis Henneberg Schrøder 51-60 TRVJ 2020
140 km 0936 257 Bo Klitten Kjærgaard 31-40 TRVJ 2020
140 km 1003 258 Rene` Møller 41-50 rynkeby vestjylland
140 km 0936 259 Jesper Selvejer 51-60 Team Rynkeby Vestjylland
140 km 0936 261 Kristine Hjermitslev Lassen 31-40 TRVJ 2020
140 km 0936 262 John Seefeldt 41-50 TRVJ 2020
200 km 0739 263 Brian Aaboe 41-50 Bramming If
140 km 1003 266 Christian Matthiesen 41-50 LTV Kiel-Ost
200 km 0730 302 Thomas Mulvad 51-60 GravelFusion
200 km 0730 301 Martin Lehmann 41-50 GravelFusion
200 km 0730 300 Erik Klysner 41-50 GravelFusion
85 km 1200 267 Leif Sørensen 41-50
85 km 1127 268 Ole Andersen 51-60
200 km 0736 270 Nicholas Koed 31-40
200 km 0736 269 Maja Kirstine Petersen 41-50
140 km 0933 275 Poul Schoelzer 61-70
200 km 0745 271 Lajos Holmslykke 41-50 ACK
200 km 0736 280 Lars Gustafsson 51-60 Team Festo
200 km 0736 278 James Røtting Dornan 41-50 Team Festo
140 km 0936 277 Henrik Dantved 51-60 Team Festo
200 km 0736 272 Christian Haustveit 31-40
200 km 0745 274 Søren Rothberg 51-60 ACK
85 km 1115 276 Claus Wonsild 41-50 Team Festo
85 km 1115 282 Per Gork-jensen 41-50 Team Festo
85 km 1115 281 Martin Nerild 51-60 Team Festo
85 km 1115 279 John Brorup Jensen 51-60 Team Festo
85 km 1115 283 Torben Skov 51-60 Team Festo
140 km 1006 284 Aage Kristensen 41-50
85 km 1115 286 Michael Holst 51-60 Team Festo
140 km 1003 287 Thorsten Wulff 51-60
140 km 0936 288 Henrik Høy-Vernø 31-40 TRVJ2019
85 km 1206 290 Jesper Larsen 31-40
85 km 1206 289 Brian Cramer 21-30
140 km 1039 292 Preben Overgaard 61-70
200 km 0739 293 Jørgen Guldberg 51-60 Lemvig Cykelklub
200 km 0751 294 Kristian Vang Jørgensen 41-50 Furesø Cykelmotion
200 km 0751 296 Jens Peter Bach 51-60 Ridder in the sky
200 km 0751 297 Nikolaj Møller Bach 21-30 Ridder in the sky
200 km 0754 295 Ulla Engell 51-60 CCW
140 km 1003 298 Sune Rysz Christiansen 41-50
140 km 1003 299 Trine Rysz Christiansen 41-50
140 km 1006 313 Rene Kristensen 41-50 Hamag
140 km 1006 320 Peter Smed 41-50 Hamag
140 km 1006 321 Lars Andersen 51-60 Hamag
140 km 1006 322 Jonni Friis 51-60 Hamag
140 km 1006 323 Kim Weiler Johnsen 51-60 Hamag
140 km 1006 324 Arne Jensen 51-60 Hamag
140 km 1006 325 Anders Knudsen 51-60 Hamag
140 km 1006 326 John Schmidt 61-70 Hamag
140 km 1006 303 Gert Johansen 51-60 Hamag
140 km 1006 304 Jens Hansen 41-50 Hamag
140 km 1006 305 Kåre Regnarsson 61-70 Hamag
140 km 1006 306 Claus Møller 51-60 Hamag
140 km 1006 307 Ole Holm 51-60 Hamag
140 km 1006 308 Hamag #15 - Hamag
140 km 1006 309 Hamag #16 - Hamag
140 km 1006 310 Robert Weiler Johnsen 51-60 Hamag
140 km 1006 311 Palle Jensen 51-60 Hamag
38 km 1230 312 Jesper Helme 41-50 Hamag
38 km 1230 314 Malene Hvid 51-60 Hamag
38 km 1230 315 Kim Overgaard 51-60 Hamag
38 km 1230 316 Klaus Tüchsen 51-60 Hamag
38 km 1230 317 Jeppe Jönsson 31-40 Hamag
38 km 1230 318 Jan Schæfer 41-50 Hamag
38 km 1230 319 Henrik Träger 51-60 Hamag
140 km 0936 328 Jens Heslop 41-50
200 km 0739 330 Lars Aaberg Petersen 51-60 Team RMDB.
85 km 1127 331 Bjarke Dahl 51-60 Melanie og Bjarke Dahl
85 km 1127 332 Mathias Holbek 21-30 Melanie og Bjarke Dahl
140 km 1030 333 Tom Olsen 61-70
200 km 0736 334 Brian Daniel Jacobsen 41-50
38 km 1230 336 Ove Jakobsen 51-60
85 km 1115 337 Lise Sofie Gregers Pinholt 31-40
200 km 0745 338 Vitus Jakobsen 71+
140 km 1003 339 Bjarne Nielsen 51-60 Brøndby Cykel Motion
140 km 1003 341 Finn Agerbo 61-70 Kibæk Cyklemotion
140 km 0936 342 Stig Petersen 31-40 TRVJ2019
200 km 0736 343 Ulrik Monberg 41-50 Vedbæk Cycling Club
200 km 0745 344 John Knuhtsen 61-70
200 km 0809 345 Karsten Gondesen 51-60 Langeskov CK
140 km 1006 346 Søren Meiner Jensen 41-50 Meiner
140 km 1006 347 Thomas Meiner Jensen 41-50 Meiner
140 km 0954 348 Hans Jørgen Jensen 71+ BJS Cykelteam
200 km 0736 349 Brian Sjælland 41-50
140 km 0954 350 Sven Darringe 61-70 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 0933 351 Annika Jacobsen 41-50
140 km 0933 352 Jan Poulsen 71+
140 km 0936 353 Mogens Werge 31-40 TRVJ 2020
200 km 0754 355 Bo Schjermer 41-50
200 km 0736 356 Bjarne Thomsen 41-50
200 km 0736 357 Vibeke Rohde 31-40
200 km 0736 358 Jeppe Crenzien 51-60 Team Vainqueur
140 km 1003 359 Henrik Glintborg 51-60
140 km 1003 360 Thomas Glintborg 41-50
140 km 0945 362 Lars Langerhuus 41-50
140 km 0945 361 Lars Jørgensen 51-60
140 km 0945 363 Jannich Hafsteinsson 41-50
85 km 1115 364 Finn Hagh 61-70
200 km 0757 365 Lars Sørensen 41-50 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 1009 366 Johnny Jakobsen 61-70 IAM
140 km 1009 367 Karl Peder Kjeldsen 51-60 Ikast AM
200 km 0739 368 John Seest 51-60
200 km 0745 369 Bjarne Lange 51-60
200 km 0806 371 Skilpadderne Christensen 51-60 Skilpadderne
200 km 0806 370 Henrik Olesen 51-60 Skilpadderne
140 km 1003 372 Michael Radsted Olsen 41-50 ABFM
140 km 1003 374 Bent Horn Rasmussen 61-70 ABFM
140 km 1003 375 Asger Radsted 15-20 ABFM
200 km 0736 376 Poul Utzon 41-50 Utzon Consulting
140 km 1003 377 Ulla Ritter 41-50 Team X
140 km 0936 378 Michael Madsen 51-60
200 km 0742 379 Jan Langkjær Hansen 41-50 eCykle Klub Danmark
200 km 0742 380 Thomas Scheby Petersen 41-50 eCykle Klub Danmark
200 km 0736 381 Danny Jonasson 41-50 ACK
85 km 1200 382 Thomas Mølgaard 31-40 eCykle Klub Danmark
140 km 1009 383 Jacob Schou Knudsen 51-60 IAM
200 km 0745 384 Peter Timmermann 41-50 Randers Freja Triatlon
200 km 0745 385 Lars Svith 41-50
200 km 0748 386 Bjarne Thisgaard 51-60 Finn Rundt
140 km 0942 387 Thomas Seehausen 31-40
140 km 1009 388 Martin Mortensen 41-50 Ikast am
200 km 0751 389 Jens Otto Størup 51-60 Team Selva
200 km 0751 390 Poul Hansen 71+ Team Selva
140 km 1009 391 Kenny Thomsen 41-50 team-suvo herningundervognscenter
200 km 0736 392 Peter Clausen 51-60
200 km 0748 393 Christian Kamp Nielsen 51-60
200 km 0739 394 Lennart Petersen 41-50 Team RMDB - FysioDanmark - Hillerød
200 km 0757 395 Tom Vigan Jensen 61-70 Team torsdagstramp
200 km 0757 397 Lars Ehlers 51-60 Team torsdagstramp
200 km 0754 399 mick steenbøl 41-50
200 km 0751 400 Anette Blicher 61-70 Tri Club danmark
200 km 0736 402 Lars Zier Olsen 41-50
200 km 0742 404 Jeppe Guld 51-60 Langguld I/S
140 km 0954 406 Jette Andersen 51-60 BJS Cykelteam
200 km 0736 407 Per Andersen 51-60 BJS Cykelteam
85 km 1115 409 Anne Kirsten Jensen 61-70 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 1003 410 Line Vittrup 31-40
200 km 0736 411 Mikkel Videbæk 21-30
200 km 0736 412 Thomas Rosendal 51-60 SCC
200 km 0736 413 Nikolaj Kjølhede 21-30
200 km 0736 414 Mikkel Torsting 41-50
200 km 0736 415 Jonathan Fanøe 41-50 Squadra Italia
200 km 0748 416 Mikael Olsen 51-60 Danish Elma Climbers
140 km 1003 418 William Greve Jensen 15-20
140 km 1003 417 Christian Greve Jensen 21-30
140 km 0930 420 Kristian Madsen 31-40 Madsen
140 km 0930 419 Dan Madsen 21-30 Madsen
140 km 1003 421 Claus Rönnpage Poulsen 41-50 Team X
140 km 1003 423 Benny Balsgaard 51-60 KBCM
200 km 0751 424 Felix Bexkens 31-40
140 km 0936 426 Lisbeth Roslund Nielsen 41-50 TRVJ 2020
140 km 0933 427 Ricky Krabbe 41-50 SCK Kolding
200 km 0739 428 René Steffensen 51-60 CK Aarhus
200 km 0739 429 Kim Hansen 41-50 Scm
85 km 1115 430 Henning Siersbæk 41-50 Glad cykling
85 km 1115 431 Kim Madsen 41-50 Glad cykling
85 km 1115 432 Rene Juhl 41-50 Glad cykling
140 km 1009 433 Jakob Markussen 31-40 Team Rosso Wolf Pack
85 km 1127 434 Kasper Hermansen 21-30
85 km 1127 435 Niels Hermansen 61-70
140 km 1039 441 Tina Maurer 41-50
140 km 1003 437 Claus Nielsen 51-60 SCK
200 km 0748 439 Søren Lykke 51-60 Søren&Dan
200 km 0748 438 Dan Kongsted 51-60 Søren&Dan
85 km 1157 440 Oliver Griese 51-60
140 km 0936 442 Morten Schøsler 41-50 TRVJ 2020
140 km 0936 443 Pernille Schmidt 41-50
200 km 0739 444 Bo Wulffsberg 41-50 FysioDanmark Hillerød
140 km 1003 445 Helge og Thomas #1 - Helge og Thomas
140 km 1003 446 Helge og Thomas #2 - Helge og Thomas
140 km 0939 447 Tue David Bak 41-50 LAMONT
200 km 0757 1245 Jack Robinson 21-30 Wandering Weapons
200 km 0757 1243 Ben Calder-Travis 21-30 Wandering Weapons
200 km 0757 1244 Hugo Russell 21-30 Wandering Weapons
140 km 0939 448 Nicolai Houman 41-50 Lamont
140 km 0936 449 Tommy Vonsild 31-40 TRVJ 2020
140 km 1003 451 Martin Poulsen 41-50 Jelling MTB og Racer
85 km 1118 452 Michael Andersen 51-60 CCW
140 km 1003 453 Frank Madsen 51-60 LA Racing
140 km 1003 454 Lars Henrik Larsen 41-50
140 km 1003 455 Thomas Sørensen 41-50 MTB Rebild Bakker
200 km 0754 456 Anders Vadsholt 41-50
140 km 1003 459 MTB Rebild Bakker #1 51-60 MTB Rebild Bakker
140 km 1003 460 Jesper Thaarup 51-60 MTB Rebild Bakker
140 km 1003 461 Erik Bundgaard 51-60 MTB Rebild Bakker
140 km 1003 462 Thomas Poulsen 41-50
140 km 1003 463 Ole Jeppesen 41-50 MTB Rebild Bakker
85 km 1133 466 Gert Jensen 41-50 HorsensSkibet
85 km 1133 468 Thomas Frederiksen 51-60 HorsensSkibet
85 km 1133 467 Peter Grauballe 51-60 HorsensSkibet
140 km 1039 469 Peter Lauridsen 61-70
200 km 0739 470 Søren Klæstrup 31-40 Pas Normal Studios
140 km 1003 471 Jesper Rasmussen 51-60
200 km 0748 473 Søren Heron 31-40 AMATORI CC
200 km 0748 474 Anders Stejlgaard 41-50 Nokia Cycling Club
140 km 0936 475 Morten Jepsen 51-60 TRVJ 2020
140 km 1039 476 Anette Rasmussen 51-60
140 km 1039 477 Inger Damgaard 61-70
200 km 0739 478 Lars Askov Danielsen 51-60 TEAM RMDB - FysioDanmark Hillerød
200 km 0739 479 Diego Mortensen 31-40 FysioDanmark Hillerød
140 km 1003 481 Carsten Mobs Jensen 51-60
140 km 0936 482 Bjarne Byskov 51-60 Kjellerup Cykelklub
85 km 1118 483 Kristian Qvistgaard 31-40 TRIC Solutions
200 km 0739 484 Peter Nielsen 51-60
140 km 0936 487 Orla Poulsen 51-60 TRVJ 2020
200 km 0739 488 Rasmus Lockwood 21-30
200 km 0739 489 Søren Lockwood 51-60
140 km 0954 490 Carsten Hagenbæk 61-70 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 0954 491 Karen Hagenbæk 61-70 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 0945 493 mads cramer 51-60
200 km 0751 494 Poul Nielsen 41-50
200 km 0751 495 Peter Mellergaard 41-50
140 km 1003 496 Sten Meldgaard 51-60 Jelling MTB & Racer
200 km 0751 497 Christian Rasmussen 41-50
85 km 1124 498 Flemming Søby 41-50
85 km 1115 499 Edel Holmegaard 61-70 BJS Cykelteam
200 km 0730 501 Johnny Bay 41-50
140 km 0933 502 Cem Hornbæk 51-60 Team GEE´S
140 km 0933 503 Lasse K. Geelmuyden 51-60 Team GEE´S
140 km 0933 504 Niels Westergaard 51-60 Team GEE´S
140 km 0933 505 Tom Vilmar 51-60 Team GEE´S
140 km 0939 506 Jan Weber 41-50 LAMONT Cycling Team
140 km 0945 508 Morten Mikkelsen 31-40
140 km 0945 511 Kim Augustesen 31-40 Nakskov Cykelclub
140 km 0945 510 Jan Due 51-60 Nakskov Cykelclub
140 km 0945 509 Allan Svendsen 51-60 Nakskov Cykelclub
85 km 1133 512 Jesper Tovborg Hansen 21-30
85 km 1133 513 Dennis Nielsen 31-40
38 km 1230 514 Jonas Eilsø 31-40
38 km 1230 515 Lars Eilsø 61-70
200 km 0739 516 Martin Hinrichsen 41-50
200 km 0730 517 Brandon Van Haeren 21-30 Pas Normal Studios
85 km 1136 518 Ejnar Hansen 51-60 Jock
200 km 0739 519 Andreas Jensen 31-40 Pas Normal Studios
200 km 0739 520 Jeppe Thomsen 21-30 Pas Normal Studios
140 km 0957 521 steen vester 61-70
200 km 0730 522 Dennis Donner 41-50
85 km 1136 523 Henrik Lindberg Hansen 41-50 Jock
200 km 0745 524 Anders Elmer Jensen 51-60 ACK Allerød Cykle Klub
200 km 0739 529 DORIS HANSEN 51-60 Team Intelligent Cycling
200 km 0745 530 Jørgen Alsing 51-60 ACK
200 km 0739 540 Kasper Anker 31-40 Pas Normal Studios
140 km 1003 541 Hans Ole Jensen 61-70 TRS 2019
200 km 0754 542 Anders Damgaard Nielsen 51-60 CCW
140 km 0933 543 Bent Skov 61-70 skovcykling.dk
200 km 0745 546 Silas Gylvin 31-40 DA
200 km 0745 544 Caspar da Cunha-Bang 41-50 DA
200 km 0745 545 Niklas Leifelt 41-50 DA
38 km 1230 547 Karina Lorenzen Schæfer 41-50
140 km 1039 557 Lars David Nielsen 41-50 Cykelmyggen Egons minde
140 km 1039 559 Svend Erik Jensen 51-60 Cykelmyggen Egons minde
140 km 1039 560 Torben Jensen 51-60 Cykelmyggen Egons minde
200 km 0739 548 Adam Fink 31-40 Unknown Cycling Club
200 km 0745 549 Peter Eriksen 51-60 ACK
200 km 0739 550 Sam Garrett 21-30 Unknown Cycling Club
85 km 1115 551 Mette Sloth Lauemøller 31-40
140 km 0933 553 Mathias Heckmann 15-20 Kageholdet
140 km 0933 552 Claus Heckmann 51-60 Kageholdet
140 km 0936 554 Michael Bitsch 41-50 kjellrup cykleklup
200 km 0739 561 Rasmus Tange 31-40 Team Jimbo
200 km 0739 569 Niclas Blådal 31-40 Team Jimbo
200 km 0739 563 Alex Tim Schacht Nielsen 21-30 Team Jimbo
200 km 0739 565 Jan Nørgaard Lauridsen 41-50 Team Jimbo
200 km 0739 567 Jørgen Bjerre Nielsen 51-60 Team Jimbo
200 km 0739 570 Ole Schneider 51-60 Team Jimbo
200 km 0739 568 Lars Karlsen 41-50 Team Jimbo
140 km 0930 562 Peter Winther 51-60
200 km 0739 571 Palle Nordahl 41-50 Team Jimbo
200 km 0739 572 Tommy Petersen 41-50 Team Jimbo
200 km 0739 566 Jimmi Andersen 51-60 Team Jimbo
200 km 0739 564 Alexander Littau 41-50 Team Jimbo
200 km 0739 581 Casper Weichel 41-50 Team Jimbo
140 km 0936 573 Jacob Elholm 41-50 TRVJ 2020
140 km 0936 574 Aase Elholm 51-60 TRVJ 2020
200 km 0739 575 Morten Revsbech 41-50
200 km 0730 576 Jamie Jones 21-30 Pas Normal Studios
140 km 1009 578 Jes Møller - Jensen 41-50 Virtu Business Club
140 km 1003 579 Peter Orm Hansen 51-60
200 km 0745 582 Per Wade Jacobsen 51-60
200 km 0745 583 Benjamin Denta 41-50 Bile Boys
200 km 0745 584 Morten Gervil 51-60 Salto Systems Nordic Cycling
200 km 0739 585 Peter Larsen 41-50 Team Jimbo
200 km 0745 586 Leif Kristensen Schnedler 41-50 Cykel Motion Viborg - Kør Med Leif
140 km 0939 588 Stig Pastwa 51-60 LAMONT CYCLING TEAM
140 km 0939 587 Mathias Pastwa 21-30 LAMONT CYCLING TEAM
140 km 0936 590 Jacob Gaardhøje 41-50 Tryg
140 km 0936 591 Jesper Munk 41-50 Tryg
140 km 0936 592 Mikael Frost 31-40 Tryg
140 km 0936 589 Henrik Vig 41-50 Tryg
140 km 0936 595 Dennis Holmberg 31-40 Far's Drenge "On Tour"
140 km 0936 593 Carsten Ibsen 41-50 Far's Drenge "On Tour"
140 km 0936 596 Jesper Holmberg 51-60 Far's Drenge "On Tour"
140 km 0936 594 Christian Juul Bødker 51-60 Far's Drenge "On Tour"
140 km 0933 597 Erik Leif Poulsen 61-70 Novo Nordisk
140 km 1003 600 Henrik Kjær 51-60 Hønseriet
140 km 1003 598 Finn Nielsen 51-60 Hønseriet
140 km 1003 599 Gregers Højme 41-50 Hønseriet
200 km 0739 601 Christoffer Von Dröscher 31-40 Team Jimbo
200 km 0751 602 Brian Larsen 31-40
200 km 0739 603 Jan Thomsen 51-60 ACK Allerød
85 km 1127 610 Ole Bjerre Christiansen 51-60 Team Panache
85 km 1127 609 Marianne Bjerre Christiansen 51-60 Team Panache
85 km 1127 606 Holger-Henning Carlsen 61-70 Team Panache
85 km 1127 607 Julie Vilhelmsen 51-60 Team Panache
85 km 1127 612 Tommy Christensen 51-60 Team Panache
85 km 1127 611 Peter Christiansen 61-70 Team Panache
85 km 1127 608 Konny Christiansen 51-60 Team Panache
200 km 0739 604 Signe Koch 21-30 Pas Normal Studios
140 km 1006 613 Kristian Høgh 41-50 Team Ringe
85 km 1127 614 Niels Jønsson 51-60 Team Ringe
140 km 1039 615 Hubertus Gärtner 61-70
200 km 0742 616 Flemming Bach 41-50 eCykle Klub Danmark
140 km 1003 617 Claus Kempel 41-50 Harlev Road Cycling
200 km 0742 624 Jonas Kappelskov Bach 41-50 Maratona Dles Dolomite
200 km 0742 622 Carsten Weiss Sørensen 41-50 Maratona Dles Dolomite
200 km 0742 623 Dan Lichon 41-50 Maratona Dles Dolomite
140 km 1006 618 Jan Nielsen 41-50 Team Ringe
140 km 0933 620 Preben Nielsen 41-50 Drengene
140 km 0933 619 LARS KJAER 61-70 Drengene
140 km 0933 621 Tom Wehner 61-70 Drengene
200 km 0742 626 Ulrik Falentin Sund 41-50 Maratona Dles Dolomite
140 km 0945 627 Henrik Sanderbo 51-60 ABC Motion
85 km 1115 741 Kurt Holdt 51-60 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 0933 742 Lisa R. Eriksen 51-60 SEW-EURODRIVE
85 km 1115 736 Jannie Bjergvang 51-60 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 0933 745 Ole Rasmussen 51-60 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 0933 744 Morten Holmstrøm 51-60 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 0933 739 Kenneth Thorup 31-40 SEW-EURODRIVE
85 km 1127 630 Arne Petersen 51-60 Team Ringe
85 km 1200 631 Bo Kristiansen 51-60
140 km 0933 632 Lasse Egelund Andersen 51-60 Roskilde Roklub
85 km 1127 633 Henrik Gahrn 51-60
200 km 0748 634 Søren Petersen 51-60 MISK
85 km 1127 635 flemming theilgaard 51-60 Team Ringe
200 km 0751 636 Finn Rønnow 41-50 Team Motor
200 km 0751 637 Martin Røpcke 41-50
85 km 1127 638 Svend Erik Esmann 61-70 TEAM RINGE
200 km 0730 639 Peter Madsen 41-50 Road to nowhere
85 km 1127 640 Per Trabjerg 61-70 Team Ringe
140 km 0936 641 Christoffer Jensen 21-30 TRVJ2020
85 km 1127 642 Holger Thomsen 61-70 Team Ringe
85 km 1127 644 Jørgen Burchardt 71+ Team Ringe
140 km 1003 646 Joachim Brügger 51-60 Schnecke64
85 km 1127 649 Frank Hansen 61-70 Team Ringe
200 km 0751 651 Bo Friis Nielsen 51-60 Skumrytterne
200 km 0751 653 Torben Thomsen 41-50 Skumrytterne
200 km 0751 652 Lars Brandenhoff 41-50 Skumrytterne
85 km 1133 654 Brian Hansen 51-60
85 km 1157 655 preben lauridsen 61-70
200 km 0754 656 Claus Laugesen 41-50 Bronx Road
200 km 0754 657 Lars Christensen 41-50
200 km 0730 658 Anders Krogh Jensen 21-30 Racing89'ers
200 km 0730 659 Frank Eriksen 31-40 Assentoft cykelmotion
200 km 0739 662 Lasse Fredholm 21-30 TMM
200 km 0748 663 Lawrence Pinardi 41-50 Nokia Cycle Club/Rapido/Tacun
140 km 0933 664 Henrik Aksel Olsen 51-60 Roskilde Roklub
200 km 0739 665 Casper Winther 41-50
140 km 0936 666 Gert Olesen 51-60 ALLER AQUA CYCLING
140 km 0936 667 Niels Lundgaard 41-50 ALLER AQUA CYCLING
200 km 0748 668 Anders Engberg Jacobsen 41-50 Nokia Cycling Club
140 km 1006 669 Niels Erik Buhl 51-60
200 km 0739 670 Marcus Mathiasen Bank 21-30 Pas Normal Studios
200 km 0815 671 Erling Thygesen 51-60
200 km 0815 672 Asger Kudahl 51-60 Bike Boys Odense
140 km 0954 674 Niels Rasmussen 51-60 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 0954 673 allan blume 51-60 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 0957 675 Bue Pedersen 31-40 Club Courage
140 km 0957 677 Mads Jensen 31-40 Club Courage
140 km 0957 678 Morten Andersen 31-40 Club Courage
140 km 0957 676 Jens Bjerre 31-40 Club Courage
140 km 0957 679 Troels Hansen 31-40 Club Courage
200 km 0739 680 Thomas Vangshardt 31-40 Team Fakta
200 km 0739 681 Morten Vangshardt 31-40 Team Fakta
38 km 1230 682 Flemming Jessen 51-60
200 km 0751 683 Torben Utzon 51-60
38 km 1230 684 Peder Lyngskov Kristensen 61-70
140 km 1012 686 Jesper Gram 41-50 Pro team Domino
200 km 0739 685 Uno Stripp 51-60 TIK cykling
140 km 1006 687 Lars Brødsgaard 41-50 Team Motionsfeltet
140 km 1006 688 Michael Borgbjerg 41-50 Stilling Cykelklub
200 km 0757 689 Gert Nissen 41-50 Team Novice
200 km 0757 690 Peter Tilsted 51-60 Team Novice
85 km 1127 691 Dorte Rosenfeldt 61-70 Team Ringe
85 km 1127 693 Diana Damsted 71+ Team Ringe
200 km 0730 694 Peter Simonsen 51-60
140 km 0945 700 Preben Strandby Andersen 61-70 Jock
200 km 0739 706 Jesper Nimand 41-50 Watt ? Hvad er det ?
140 km 0945 704 Rene Lassen 41-50 Jock
140 km 0945 707 Kurt Hansen 51-60 Watt ? Hvad er det ?
140 km 0945 705 Flemming Møller Larsen 61-70 Watt ? Hvad er det ?
140 km 1012 708 Tommy B. Kramer 41-50 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2020
85 km 1136 710 Preben Christiansen 51-60 Jock
140 km 1012 709 Lone Lund-Pedersen 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2020
140 km 1039 712 Klaus Kristensen 61-70
140 km 1012 713 Alice Lundsgaard 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2020
140 km 1012 714 Gitte Paulsen 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2020
140 km 1012 715 Jens Nygaard Olesen 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2020
140 km 1012 716 John Aadal Nielsen 41-50 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2020
140 km 1039 719 Jim Mortensen 21-30
200 km 0739 718 Mads Peter Møller 51-60 Nets
140 km 1012 720 Jette Christensen 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2020
140 km 0945 721 Erik Bertelsen 41-50 FairTrans
140 km 1012 724 Dorte Arienne Melskens Radik 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2019
140 km 1012 726 Troels Meyer 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2019
140 km 1012 727 Linda Meyer 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2020
140 km 0933 737 Jeppe Steiner 21-30 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 0933 731 Björn Grönlund 51-60 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 0933 732 Erik Gustafsson 41-50 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 0933 738 Karl Bergsten 31-40 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 0933 743 Mattias Broström 41-50 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 0933 734 Håkan Carlsson 41-50 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 0933 730 Andreas Almqvist 31-40 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 0933 733 Heidi Svensen 41-50 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 0933 740 Kent Lundkvist 51-60 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 0933 747 Rino Hjelkrem 41-50 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 0933 746 Remi Tuominen 41-50 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 1012 728 Per Vestergaard 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2020
85 km 1115 735 Jan Eriksen 51-60 SEW-EURODRIVE
85 km 1115 729 Allan Høpfner 41-50 SEW-EURODRIVE
140 km 1012 749 Jesper Thorne 31-40 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2020
140 km 0945 750 Poul-Erik Madsen 51-60 Jock
140 km 0954 754 Finn Enevoldsen 61-70 BJS Cykelteam
85 km 1136 755 Hans Schmidt 61-70 Jock
140 km 1012 756 Leif Vester 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2020
140 km 0954 757 Frode Pedersen 71+ BJS Cykelteam
140 km 0936 759 Flemming Hansen 51-60 Mig selv
140 km 1012 760 christian christiansen 41-50 Team Giv Håb Trekanten
140 km 1006 762 Per Bergholdt 51-60 Team Go
140 km 1006 761 Lars Worsaae 51-60 Team Go
140 km 1006 763 Jane Bergholdt 41-50 Charlie Cycling
140 km 1006 765 Nina Ruskov Brandt 51-60 Charlie Cycling
140 km 1006 764 Maybritt Schlyter 51-60 Charlie Cycling
140 km 1012 766 Birgitte Jeppesen 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2020
140 km 0933 771 Jens Normand 41-50 Modvind
140 km 0933 772 Morten Nielsen 41-50 Modvind
140 km 0933 770 Bo Færge 41-50 Modvind
140 km 1012 767 Bente Lorenzen 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2020
140 km 1012 774 Lene Kræmer 41-50 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2019
140 km 1012 775 Raymond Sindholt 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2020
200 km 0730 777 Per Knudsen Thyrrestrup 31-40 Spar Nord
85 km 1200 778 Brian Madsen 51-60 Ostehullet
200 km 0742 780 Tage K Nielsen 51-60 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
200 km 0742 781 Tommy Modvind Jørgensen 41-50 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
140 km 0936 784 Bjarne Olesen 41-50 TRVJ 2020
200 km 0739 785 henning gjelfort 51-60 cykelnerven
200 km 0742 790 Lars Jess 51-60 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
200 km 0742 787 Claus Pfeffer 51-60 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
200 km 0742 788 David Pfeffer 21-30 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
140 km 1006 789 Jens Overgaard 61-70 Greve Trim Cykelmotion
140 km 1006 795 Mads Poulsen 41-50 N-C-K Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
140 km 0945 798 Malthe Madsen 51-60 Jock
140 km 1006 797 Jan Brink 51-60 NØRRE AABY CYKELKLUB
140 km 1006 799 Heine Borch 41-50 Roskilde Cykel Motion
140 km 1006 800 ole petersen 51-60 LCK
140 km 1012 828 Carsten Jensen 51-60 Team giv håb trekanten 2020
140 km 1012 829 Gitte Jensen 51-60 Team giv håb trekanten 2020
200 km 0751 803 Lars Johansen 51-60 Næstved cykel motion
140 km 0936 804 Allan Jessen 51-60 Rynkeby Team Vestjylland
140 km 1006 805 Martin Hansen 41-50 NCK
140 km 1006 806 Karsten Hansen 41-50 NCK
140 km 1006 807 Kim Fenger 41-50 Nck
140 km 1018 808 Fritz Madsen 51-60 HOG CK
200 km 0730 841 Alexander Ejlskov Laursen 21-30 Deloitte Life
140 km 0948 845 Henrik Vedel 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 0948 850 Peter Henriksen 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 0948 848 Martin Møller 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 0948 847 Lars Jørgensen 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 0948 851 Steen Andersen 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 0948 852 Uffe Drejer 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 0948 844 Erik Laursen 51-60 Deloitte Life
200 km 0748 809 Kenneth Legér 51-60 Slagelse Garnisions Idrætsforening
140 km 0948 849 Ole Arenfeldt Jensen 51-60 Deloitte Life
85 km 1142 846 Christiane Dahlerup 51-60 Deloitte Life
200 km 0748 810 Jan Buhl Nielsen 41-50 BICM
200 km 0809 811 Jesper Madsen 51-60 Madsens madører
200 km 0809 812 Lisbeth Petersen 51-60 Madsens madører
200 km 0809 813 Jack Petersen 41-50 Madsens madører
200 km 0809 814 Birger Iversen 51-60 Madsens madører
200 km 0809 815 Christian Wad 51-60 Madsens madører
200 km 0809 816 Finn Hove 51-60 Madsens madører
200 km 0809 817 Jesper Bitz 51-60 Madsens madører
140 km 0945 819 Tom Eggers 41-50 Jock
85 km 1127 820 Jesper Lund 31-40
200 km 0739 821 Kim Lindkvist Hansen 51-60 xxx
200 km 0751 822 Jens Christian Berker 41-50 Adventure cykling
200 km 0730 1066 Søren Janner 51-60 CC Hillerød
200 km 0730 1062 Jens Schou Jensen 41-50 CC Hillerød
85 km 1127 823 Elias Zachariae 31-40
200 km 0757 824 Per Jensen 51-60 Odder cykelmotion
140 km 0939 825 Chris Hofsteede 31-40 Hopeless
200 km 0742 826 Jesper Lindeløv 41-50 ACK
140 km 0954 827 Jens Sloth 51-60
140 km 1012 830 Marlene Tolderlund olling 41-50 Team giv håb trekanten 2020
140 km 1021 831 Anders Rosenkilde 51-60 Cykelnerven Trekantområdet
200 km 0754 833 Steen Hoffmann 51-60 Ny Harløse
200 km 0748 835 Lars Peter Andersen 51-60 RCC
140 km 0933 836 Lars Heide Sørensen 51-60 Still-CORO
140 km 0933 837 Morten Lyng 51-60 Still-CORO
200 km 0809 838 Dick Veneman 51-60
140 km 0933 839 Christian Fisker 31-40
140 km 0948 843 Christian Jacobsen 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 0948 842 Carsten Normann 51-60 Deloitte Life
85 km 1136 853 Mads Kristian Ottesen 21-30
200 km 0751 863 Lars Gammelgaard 41-50 RCC
200 km 0751 864 Andreas Fuglebæk 31-40
140 km 1012 867 johnny klausen 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2020
140 km 1012 868 Povl Enemark 41-50
140 km 0939 870 Preben Poulsen 61-70 Cycle Service Nordic
200 km 0748 871 Ole Flint 41-50 Danish Elma Climbers
140 km 1000 873 Anita Lehmann 41-50 Skbc
200 km 0751 874 Jesper Brandborg 41-50 Greve Trim
140 km 1039 877 Søren Lund 41-50
200 km 0757 878 Jan Overgaard 51-60 Nibe MCC
200 km 0757 879 Per Haslund Sørensen 51-60 NMCC
140 km 0939 880 Sam Handley 31-40 Unknown Cycling Club
140 km 0939 881 Jesper Kraul 41-50
200 km 0742 882 Mikael Gyde Møller 41-50
140 km 1039 883 Henrik Jean Michael Hansen 51-60
140 km 0933 886 Steen Andersen 51-60 KCK Herlev
140 km 0945 887 Claus Thomsen 41-50 Jock
140 km 1039 890 Michael Stahl 51-60 Rødding Triklub
85 km 1157 888 Hanne Kirkegaard 51-60 Rødding Triklub
85 km 1157 889 Marie Helles 21-30 Rødding Triklub
140 km 0945 891 Jonas Jensen 21-30 Jock
140 km 0936 892 Michael Loft Mikkelsen 31-40 TRVJ2020
140 km 0936 893 Rikke Toft Mikkelsen 41-50 TRVJ 2020
140 km 0945 894 Chris Patrick Olsen 31-40 Team Surina cykler
140 km 0945 897 Søren Christensen 31-40 Team Surina cykler
200 km 0748 896 Rasmus Nielsen 31-40 Team Surina cykler
140 km 0945 895 Morten Ford 31-40 Team Surina cykler
200 km 0757 898 Jan Nissen 51-60 Odder Cykel Motion
140 km 1009 899 Lars Bjørnshauge 51-60
140 km 0942 900 kent bo lauridsen 51-60 MTBK-Silkeborg
140 km 1012 906 Michael Rurup Andersen 31-40 Team ROAT
140 km 1012 905 Martin Gjøl 31-40 Team ROAT
140 km 1012 904 Kenneth Nielsen 51-60 Team ROAT
140 km 1012 907 Uffe Langelykke 41-50 Team ROAT
85 km 1118 902 Mathilde Pugholm Hvid 21-30
140 km 0936 901 René Søndergaard 31-40 Morsø Cykelklub
200 km 0745 903 Lars Bo Hansen 51-60
140 km 1039 908 Kenneth Loft 51-60 HOG CK
140 km 0942 909 Morten Bøhm 51-60 Virtu Business Club
140 km 0942 910 Bo Simonsen 51-60 Virtu Business Club
140 km 0942 912 Bo Pihl 41-50 Virtu Business Club
140 km 1009 913 Michael Brusholt 41-50 Virtu Business Club
85 km 1127 945 Gert Nielsen 51-60 Team 11bar
85 km 1127 947 Steen Olesen 51-60 Team 11bar
85 km 1127 946 Johnny Groth 51-60 Team 11bar
140 km 0942 919 Martin E Petersen 31-40 Virtu Business Club
200 km 0745 916 Martin Vad 41-50 Virtu Business Club
38 km 1230 917 Flemming Vittrup 71+
38 km 1230 918 Anne Louise Holm 61-70
200 km 0754 920 Per Nielsen 61-70
200 km 0754 921 Morten Kolle Christensen 51-60
200 km 0754 922 Jesper Christensen 51-60
200 km 0806 923 Jan Sørensen 31-40 Cykelnerven Nordjylland
140 km 0954 925 Lonnie Olsen 51-60 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 0954 924 Arne Olsen 61-70 BJS Cykelteam
200 km 0742 926 Frank Verner Galsøe 51-60
200 km 0748 927 Mads Ole Mogensen 31-40 /tri club Denmark
85 km 1127 928 Mathilde Svensson 21-30 Svensson Racing
85 km 1127 929 Michael Svensson 51-60 Svensson Racing
200 km 0754 930 Danni Mierzwa Mortensen 41-50 Cykellogen Nakskov
200 km 0754 931 Niels Christiansen 41-50 Nakskov CC
140 km 0933 932 Team Kolling #1 - Team Kolling
140 km 0933 933 Team Kolling #2 - Team Kolling
140 km 0933 934 Team Kolling #3 - Team Kolling
140 km 0933 935 Team Kolling #4 - Team Kolling
140 km 0933 936 Team Kolling #5 - Team Kolling
140 km 0933 937 Team Kolling #6 - Team Kolling
140 km 0933 938 Team Kolling #7 - Team Kolling
140 km 0933 939 Team Kolling #8 - Team Kolling
140 km 0933 940 Team Kolling #9 - Team Kolling
140 km 1009 941 Flemming Poulsen 51-60 Virtu Business Club
140 km 0954 942 René Askjær 41-50 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 0942 943 Jens Jørgen Plagborg 41-50 Virtu Business Club
85 km 1127 944 Peter Lund Hansen 41-50
140 km 1003 948 Finn Poulsen 61-70
200 km 0751 949 David Olsen 41-50
200 km 0754 950 Lau Rosborg 61-70
140 km 1018 951 Mads Ask Olesen 41-50 HOG CK
200 km 0745 952 Bjarne Aalbæk 41-50 Adventure Cyckling
140 km 1018 954 Kurt Brandi 51-60 CCH
140 km 1018 955 Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen 51-60 TH Hjørring
140 km 0942 958 Kim Saabye 51-60 Virtu Business Club
140 km 1018 959 Jakob Lundsteen 51-60 Baroudeurs
140 km 0954 960 Henrik Møller Hansen 51-60 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 1018 961 Anders-Peter Landert 41-50 Baroudeurs
140 km 1018 963 Peter Jönsson 51-60 Baroudeurs
200 km 0748 964 Kasper Albrechtsen 31-40 Bmc92
140 km 1018 965 Søren Carlsen 51-60 Baroudeurs
85 km 1133 966 Martin Berg 41-50
200 km 0742 969 Rune Lyster 31-40 Team RLCS
200 km 0742 968 Christian Sellebjerg 31-40 Team RLCS
200 km 0751 971 Palle Hansen 61-70 Næsby cykelklub
85 km 1127 974 Søren Petersen 31-40 Fætterguf
85 km 1127 973 Peter Petersen 41-50 Fætterguf
85 km 1127 972 Jesper Bisgaard 31-40 Fætterguf
200 km 0754 976 Jesper Cramon 51-60 Mallorca cykler
200 km 0754 977 Per Rolf Larssen 41-50 Mallorca cykler
200 km 0754 975 Hans Christian Boysen 51-60 Mallorca cykler
140 km 1006 978 Knud Danø 61-70
140 km 1006 982 Wiecher Maarse 61-70 The 4 Amigos
140 km 1006 981 Spencer Pattiwael van Westerloo 51-60 The 4 Amigos
140 km 1006 979 Dennis Maarse 31-40 The 4 Amigos
140 km 1006 980 Peter Maarse 51-60 The 4 Amigos
200 km 0751 984 jesper Sode-Larsen 51-60
200 km 0751 983 Carsten Spørring 51-60
140 km 0933 985 Relef Tantzen 61-70 Funsports Zeven
140 km 0933 986 Ulrike Kersting 61-70 Funsports Zeven
140 km 0957 987 Claus Hansen 61-70 CC Grøndal
140 km 0942 988 torben eriksen 41-50 Virtu Business Club
200 km 0742 991 Rasmus Hald 31-40 Pas Normal Studios
140 km 0933 992 Henrik Kaltoft 51-60 Team Humle
140 km 0933 993 Jon Balsby 51-60 Team Humle
140 km 0933 994 Peter Wennevold 51-60 Team Humle
140 km 0933 995 Torben Falholt 51-60 Team Humle
85 km 1200 996 Carsten S. Graver 51-60
200 km 0748 997 John Lorenzen 61-70 Rødekro Tri & motion
200 km 0748 998 Egon Thomsen 61-70 Rødekro Tri&motion
85 km 1157 999 Pia Thomsen 51-60 Rødekro Tri&motion
85 km 1115 1000 Bjarne Hansen 51-60
85 km 1200 1001 Ole Blicher Folmer 51-60
200 km 0754 1002 Michael Klausen 51-60 PI
140 km 0933 1003 Rune Buchholtz Fredericia 31-40
85 km 1127 1004 Jesper Andersen 41-50
200 km 0742 1006 Bent Erlandsen 51-60 Team A-fys
200 km 0742 1007 Ivar Haugaard-Hansen 51-60 Team A-Fys
200 km 0754 1008 Kim Damgaard 51-60
140 km 1003 1009 Dorte Larsen 41-50 Team X
140 km 0954 1010 Henrik Szokody 51-60 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 1012 1011 Peter Hamborg Jakobsen 51-60
85 km 1157 1012 Jan Bonde Winkler 51-60
200 km 0757 1013 Carsten Ravbjerg 41-50
200 km 0730 1067 Tommy Hass 41-50 CC Hillerød
200 km 0730 1061 Bo Lindhardt 61-70 CC Hillerød
200 km 0730 1063 Karina Antonsen 41-50 CC Hillerød
200 km 0730 1064 Lars Eghoff 51-60 CC Hillerød
200 km 0730 1060 Anja Foverskov 51-60 CC Hillerød
200 km 0730 1065 Martin Petersen 41-50 CC Hillerød
200 km 0742 1014 Jesper Phaff Mørck 41-50 GENTOFTE CC
140 km 0954 1015 Jens Christian Morgen 61-70 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 0939 1016 René Iversen 41-50 Cykelnerven Sønderjylland
140 km 0939 1018 Michael Ohlsen Himmelstrup 41-50
140 km 0939 1017 Asbjørn Dyngby 51-60
200 km 0742 1022 Søren Hütten Pedersen 41-50 Mont Blanc Tour
200 km 0742 1021 Johnny Borup 41-50 Mont Blanc Tour
200 km 0742 1020 Heine Sørensen 51-60 Mont Blanc Tour
140 km 0939 1026 Jan Carlsen 51-60 Mallorca 2020
140 km 0939 1024 Brian Mikkelsen 51-60 Mallorca 2020
140 km 0939 1025 Henrik Fosdal 51-60 Mallorca 2020
200 km 0742 1028 Ole Sørensen 51-60
140 km 0939 1029 Mogens Beck 51-60 cykelnerven sønderjylland
140 km 0939 1030 Arne Ankersen 71+ Cykelnerven Sønderjylland
85 km 1133 1031 Jacob Hansen 41-50 FAGI
140 km 1003 1032 Dan Bælum 61-70
140 km 1039 1034 Steen Keller 61-70 Team Kantsten
140 km 1039 1033 Michael Mikkelsen 61-70 Team Kantsten
200 km 0730 1036 Christian Petersen 31-40 Nakskov cc
200 km 0733 1037 Sebastian Bentzin 31-40
200 km 0733 1038 Tobias Szabo 31-40
140 km 0939 1040 Svend Hansen Tarp 51-60 Cykelnerven Sønderjylland
200 km 0742 1041 Henrik Vestergaard Drabøl 51-60
140 km 0933 1043 Jan Füssel 51-60 Grejsdal2020
140 km 0933 1044 Jens Hansen 41-50 Grejsdal2020
140 km 0930 1046 René Ahrenkiel 51-60
200 km 0809 1053 Peter Hørlück Jessen 31-40
200 km 0809 1051 Nikolaj Gunnarson 51-60
200 km 0809 1052 Ole Hansen 61-70
200 km 0809 1050 Arash-David Davoodi 31-40
200 km 0754 1048 Allan Gade 41-50
140 km 0957 1055 Gert Hoffmann 51-60
140 km 0957 1054 Adam Sladek 21-30
140 km 0954 1056 Michael Max Hjarsaas 51-60 BJS Cykelteam
38 km 1230 1058 keld og Julius hansen 51-60
140 km 0954 1059 Mikael Pedersen 41-50 BJS Cykelteam
200 km 0730 1068 Rasmus Bøg 41-50
140 km 0939 1069 Peter Guldborg 41-50
200 km 0742 1070 Morten Jensen 21-30
140 km 1018 1071 Andreas Børresen 41-50 Baroudeurs CPH
140 km 0954 1073 Allan Valentin 51-60 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 1018 1074 Stefan Islandi 51-60 Baroudeurs CPH
140 km 0939 1075 Henning Hansen 61-70 Cykelnnerven
140 km 1012 1076 Jørgen Smed 51-60 Team Piv
140 km 1012 1077 Marius Haugaard Smed 15-20 Team Piv
140 km 1012 1078 Peer Olsen 51-60 Team Piv
140 km 1012 1079 Jacob C. Nielsen 41-50 Team Piv
140 km 0948 1080 Jesper Toth Mouritzen 51-60 Deloitte Life
140 km 1018 1081 Mads Lorentzen 41-50 Baroudeurs
200 km 0730 1083 Henrik Halby Bentzen 41-50 ACK
140 km 1006 1084 Tom Agerbo Nielsen 51-60
140 km 1006 1085 Daniel Kai Jensen 41-50
200 km 0757 1087 Flemming Ejgaard 51-60 Rønnede I.F Cykelmotion
200 km 0757 1088 Klaus Mikkelsen 51-60 Rønnede I.F. Cykelmotion
140 km 1003 1091 John Brian Jensen 51-60 Brøndby cykel motion
85 km 1157 1092 Kurtbo Bertelsen 51-60
200 km 0757 1093 Carsten Larsen 51-60 Rønnede I.F. cykelmotion
85 km 1115 1094 Jeanette Lind 51-60 BICM
85 km 1200 1095 Hans Juhl 51-60 Team Moin Moin
85 km 1115 1097 Mike Jensen 21-30 TJ Malerfirma
200 km 0730 1096 Brian Broberg 41-50 JC Cykelklub
85 km 1200 1098 Torben Jensen 41-50 TJ Malerfirma
200 km 0757 1100 Per Pasgaard 31-40 TIF Cycling
140 km 1006 1099 Jan Kirkeby 31-40
140 km 1006 1101 Lars Snedker 51-60
200 km 0742 1102 Mads Ecklon 51-60
140 km 1024 1104 Jørgen Lau 41-50
140 km 1024 1103 Anders Vittrup 41-50
140 km 1006 1109 Henrik Jensen 51-60 Horslev
140 km 1006 1110 Martin Eliott Horslev Jensen 31-40 Horslev
85 km 1157 1111 Peter Eliott Horslev Jensen 51-60 Horslev
200 km 0748 1112 Kurt Rasch 51-60
200 km 0748 1113 Michael Larsen 41-50
85 km 1200 1114 Johnny Lauridsen 51-60 TJ Malerfirma
140 km 0930 1116 Karl Friis Petersen 71+
140 km 0945 1118 Jesper Jacobsen 51-60 Gråsten Cykelklub
140 km 0933 1117 Jens Birk 51-60 Team Garibaldi 2019
140 km 1039 1119 Kenneth Brodersen 41-50 Dansk hal
85 km 1154 1120 Ole Andersen 51-60 Kentaur
85 km 1127 1121 søren digebjerg 51-60
200 km 0730 1122 Jonathan Lawaetz 21-30
140 km 0951 1123 Kim Gørlitz 61-70 Business Challenge 2020
200 km 0730 1124 Terry Huss 31-40
200 km 0748 1125 Thomas Herskind 41-50 Domestiques Duvel
140 km 1009 1126 Nikolaj Kock 51-60
85 km 1127 1127 Ole Fruekilde Bridal 41-50
200 km 0742 1128 Anders Antonsen 51-60
140 km 1000 1129 Louise Bangsgaard 41-50
85 km 1200 1130 Jan Cortsen Hansen 41-50
85 km 1200 1131 Lars Reffstrup Pedersen 51-60
85 km 1157 1132 Michael Eliott Horslev Jensen 31-40 Horslev
200 km 0757 1134 Brian John Scharling Jørgensen 41-50 Rønnede Cykelmotion
38 km 1230 1135 Finn Nielsen 61-70 Læborg Bikers
85 km 1127 1136 Claus Pejstrup 41-50
85 km 1200 1137 Per Lyngholm 51-60 Per og Troels
85 km 1200 1138 Troels Davidsen 51-60 Per og Troels
140 km 0945 1139 Brian Anderberg 31-40
200 km 0751 1140 carsten bachmann 41-50
200 km 0754 1141 Kristian Hansen 41-50 Salto System Nordic Cycling
200 km 0730 1142 Filip Steffensen 21-30 Team Beo
85 km 1200 1143 Lisbeth Steffensen 51-60 CK Aarhus
200 km 0754 1144 Jesper.kyhn Madsen 41-50 HG ATM
200 km 0754 1145 Christian Norin Schunck 41-50 HG ATM
200 km 0730 1146 Søren Calmar 41-50 SCR Motion
200 km 0742 1148 Thomas Gade 51-60 De Svage Knæ
140 km 1012 1150 Carsten Nørgaard 61-70 SCK Kolding
140 km 1012 1151 Peer Christensen 61-70 SCK
140 km 1012 1152 Claus Juhl 41-50 SCK Kolding
200 km 0730 1153 Anders Burlund 21-30 Team Beo
85 km 1200 1154 Jens Peder Wonsbeck Hansen 51-60 Hanibals Elefanter
140 km 0954 1155 Daniel Gynthersen 31-40 Multiatleterne
85 km 1145 1156 Majbritt Gynthersen 51-60 Multiatleterne
140 km 1012 1157 Jesper Viborg 41-50 Sck Kolding
140 km 1039 1159 Søren Bæksted Jørgensen 61-70 Team Bæksted
140 km 1039 1158 Christian Bæksted Jessen 21-30 Team Bæksted
140 km 1006 1160 Daniel Vestergaard 31-40
200 km 0754 1161 Kristian Frydkjær 41-50 Salto Systems Nordic Cykling
200 km 0748 1162 Bo Theilgaard 41-50
140 km 1012 1163 Tommy Kryger Jensen 51-60 SCK Kolding
85 km 1142 1176 Poul Erik Jensen 51-60 Deloitte Life
200 km 0745 1164 Michael Kraus 41-50 Virtu Business Club
140 km 0945 1165 Keld Andersen 31-40 K&L
140 km 0945 1166 Lau Rasmussen 41-50 K&L
200 km 0730 1167 Henrik Bjerring 41-50 SCR Motion
200 km 0754 1169 Flemming Riber Sørensen 51-60 LM2020
200 km 0754 1168 Claus Nielsen 51-60 LM2020
200 km 0754 1171 Michael Ø. Mouritsen 51-60 LM2020
200 km 0754 1172 Ole Eriksen 61-70 LM2020
200 km 0754 1170 Jan Overgaard 41-50 LM2020
200 km 0754 1174 Simon Veje 31-40
200 km 0754 1173 Mikkel Kirsbak 31-40
200 km 0742 1177 Michael Kristensen 51-60 KcK-Herlev
140 km 0945 1178 Jens Werner 51-60
200 km 0742 1180 Christian Schønau 31-40
140 km 1006 1183 Thomas Schrøder 41-50 Rent mel i posen
140 km 1006 1182 Simon Hertzum 41-50 Rent mel i posen
140 km 1006 1181 Anders Mikkelsen 31-40 Rent mel i posen
200 km 0742 1184 Anders Tvede 51-60 CCW
200 km 0757 1185 Nynne Desiree Ammundsen 31-40 PlayGroundTriathlon
200 km 0757 1186 Peter Ammundsen 31-40 PlayGroundTriathlon
85 km 1115 1188 Michael Lauritsen 21-30 Dream Team Fuji
85 km 1200 1191 Vibeke Steenholdt 41-50
85 km 1200 1190 Henrik Steenholdt 51-60
140 km 1006 1193 Peter Møller 41-50 Møller
140 km 1006 1192 Martin Møller 41-50 Møller
140 km 1012 1197 Peter Brøndsholm 51-60 SCK-Kolding
140 km 1012 1199 Nikolaj Lynge 41-50 sck kolding
140 km 1012 1200 Martin Gundlach 51-60 SCK Kolding
140 km 1012 1201 Frits Sørensen 41-50
140 km 0933 1202 Martin Strand 51-60 SCK-Kolding
85 km 1115 1204 Kristian Schmidt 31-40 Team Stram Kæde
85 km 1115 1206 Ole Thomsen 31-40 Team Stram Kæde
85 km 1115 1205 Martin Bank Knudsen 31-40 Team Stram Kæde
85 km 1115 1203 Allan Iversen 31-40 Team Stram Kæde
140 km 0933 1209 Kristian Olsen 31-40 Hvidovre CK
140 km 0933 1208 Pavia Sørensen 41-50 SCK Kolding
85 km 1145 1210 Lone Pedersen 31-40 Hvidovre Cykle Klub
140 km 0942 1211 Alexander Hartvig NIelsen 31-40 CIS riders
140 km 0942 1212 Claus Nyby Andersen 31-40 CIS riders
140 km 0942 1213 Rikke Hogrebe 41-50 CIS riders
140 km 1012 1214 Lars Frederksen 51-60 SCK Kolding
200 km 0754 1215 Jens Larsen 41-50 TRI4
200 km 0754 1216 Lars Eriksen 41-50 Team Snolder
85 km 1157 1217 Charlotte Kær Eriksen 31-40 Cykelmyggene
85 km 1157 1218 Jens Christian Petersen 21-30 Cykelmyggene
85 km 1157 1219 Christopher Møller Kristensen 21-30 Cykelmyggene
85 km 1157 1220 Simone Marie Hansen 21-30 Cykelmyggene
200 km 0748 1221 Martin Augustinussen 41-50
85 km 1124 1222 ole thomsen 71+ Sck
200 km 0730 1223 Michael Garde Slothuus 41-50 LAMONT CYCLING TEAM
200 km 0754 1224 Peter Junker 21-30 SCK 210
200 km 0754 1225 Søren Flø Larsen 31-40 SCK 210
85 km 1115 1226 Finn Nygaard 61-70 Ssc
85 km 1115 1228 Kurt Møller 61-70 Ssc
85 km 1115 1227 Henning Sørensen 61-70 Ssc
200 km 0745 1229 Lars Hartvig 41-50 Salto Systems Nordic Cycling
140 km 0945 1230 bo Levesen 51-60
140 km 0945 1231 Kim Skovrup 51-60
85 km 1142 1232 Victoria Dahlerup 21-30
200 km 0754 1233 Søren Nielsen 51-60 Kloster CC
140 km 1030 1234 Jonas Jordt 31-40
140 km 1018 1235 Frederik Boelt-Skotte 31-40
200 km 0748 1236 Lars Mortensen 41-50 Cykelnerven
200 km 0745 1237 Steen Ejlertsen 51-60 Virtu Business Club
200 km 0757 1238 Lennart Jensen 51-60 Ølsted Cykelmotion
140 km 1021 1241 Allan Svendsen 51-60 Bjergkæmperne
140 km 1021 1242 Morten Buur 51-60 Bjergkæmperne
85 km 1133 1246 Mads Søgaard-Christensen 41-50
140 km 1012 1247 Morten Hartvig Petersen 51-60
200 km 0754 1248 Frank Van Hooydonck 51-60 Vlierbeekriders
200 km 0754 1249 Henrik Breth Jakobsen 61-70 Holbæk Cykelsport
200 km 0806 1250 Hans Kurt Pedersen 61-70 Cch Hjørring
85 km 1124 1267 hardy jørgensen 61-70 Sck Kolding
140 km 1006 1268 Christian Hedegaard 41-50 Roskilde Cykel Motion
85 km 1157 1269 Betina Hansen 51-60 Rødekro Tri&motion
200 km 0754 1270 Rune Friis Boisen 31-40
200 km 0730 1274 Jesper Ditlevsen 41-50 multiatleterne
200 km 0815 1279 Ole Jakobsen 41-50
85 km 1127 1282 kenneth Olterbech 31-40 per p cykel
200 km 0748 1284 Martin Hundrup 51-60
140 km 0936 1286 Peder Johansen 31-40
200 km 0754 1288 Lars Andersen Clement 41-50 ERCC
140 km 1012 1290 ida gormsen 51-60 Team Giv Håb Trekanten 2020
140 km 0939 1291 Jørgen Kaack 61-70 Cykel Motion Viborg
140 km 0939 1292 Ole Karsten Christiansen 51-60 Cykel Motion Viborg
140 km 0951 1293 Tom Jensen 51-60 Business Challenge
140 km 0936 1301 Martin Skøtt Christensen 31-40
140 km 1012 1303 Kasper Hededam 31-40
140 km 0930 1304 Kristian Nabe-Nielsen 41-50
140 km 0930 1305 Morten Skovhus Eriksen 51-60
140 km 1027 1306 Mathias Dalgas 31-40
140 km 1027 1307 Anders Dalgas 31-40
200 km 0754 1313 Dennis Vangsgaard 41-50 Vangsgaard og Lauritsen
200 km 0748 1317 Victor Sabroe 21-30 Domestiques Duvel
200 km 0730 1318 Team Hans Juel Jensen #5 - Team Hans Juel Jensen
200 km 0730 1319 Team Hans Juel Jensen #6 - Team Hans Juel Jensen
85 km 1157 1321 Lone Bonde Nielsen 41-50 KBC
85 km 1157 1322 Dorte Mark Amby 41-50 KBC
140 km 0954 1323 Dennis Engell 41-50 BJS Cykelteam
140 km 0954 1324 Ove Møller 71+ BJS Cykelteam
85 km 1127 1330 Carsten Holm 61-70
140 km 1009 1331 Michael Brinch Sørensen 41-50 Virtu Business Club
85 km 1200 1332 John Raunholt 41-50
140 km 0936 1334 Lars Nielsen 41-50
140 km 1012 1335 Jens Schytte 21-30
200 km 0757 1336 Jens Brogaard 51-60 Rønnede Cykelmotion
140 km 0942 1337 Claus Åge Breuerbach 41-50
140 km 0939 1338 Mathias Blaavand 21-30 Cykelnerven Sønderjylland
200 km 0742 1339 Peter Jensen 41-50 Team Ultra Jensen
140 km 1030 1340 Søren Kaspersen 51-60