Gáris Julestævne

Lørdag den 28. december 2019

35 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Klasser By
Gitte Bjerg Ægir fra Hyldsbæk T.3(H), 45(V) Hjørring
susan berg simonsen Gneisti fra Gravhøjgaard T.4(V), 3gangTTS(V) Dronninglund
Julie Grimm Fjosi fra Toften T.8(H), 3gangTrSG(H) Vestbjerg
anja krogsgaard nørgaard Glampi fra Østenå T.8(V), 45(V) Hjørring
Freja krogsgaard nørgaard Stjarni fra Skarholt T.8(H), 45(H) Hjørring
Caroline Djernis hest T.4(H), 3gangTSG(V) Sæby
Thomas Nørgaard Gneisti fra Østenå T.3(V), 45(H) Hjorring
Laura Nygaard Svendsen Feykir fra Nr. Tolstrup T.8(H), 3gangTTS(H) Hjørring
Katinka Kai Furda von Wortman T.8(H), 45(H) Jerslev J
Peter Juhl Loke fra Skurmsen T.3(V), 45(H) Nørresundby
Esben Ertner Sóta fra Kærgården T.8(H), 45(H) Brønderslev
Signe Grøfte Frekja fra Kraghøj T.8(H), 45(H) Brønderslev
Lisa Drustrup Christensen Funi Fra Hedelund T.8(V), 45(V) Vrå
Freja Jonstrup Dimmalimm fra Valhalla T.8(H), 3gangTTS(H) Brønderslev
Signe Møller Sókron fra Mikkelsholt T.8(H), 45(H) Brønderslev
Esben Ertner Frekjur fra Vilsagergaard T.8(H) Gistrup
Kate Anna Nesbit Farsæll frá Forsæti II T.3(H), 45(V) Brønderslev
Christina Julie Christiansen Hest T.4(H), 3gangTSG(V) Aabybro
Andrea Hygom Nielsen Gangvari fra Kaas T.8(V) Brønderslev
Ida Balsner Hnjuka T.8(V), 45(V) Brønderslev
Nanna Horsevad Dynur fra Ravnekrogen T.4(V), 45(V) Vrå
Amalie Juul Hansen Mídas fra Hovensgaard T.3(H), 45(H) løkken
Maja Kallmayer Òskardís fra Kallmayer T.8(H), 45(H) Løkken
Sofie Honoré Magnús fra Kærgården T.8(H), 45(H) Blokhus
Ena Engelby Hübertz Fjäri T.8(V), 45(V) Gistrup
Malou Schrader Poulsen Snorri fra Linå T.8(H), 3gangTTS(H) Pandrup
Ane Elsnab Skjóna fra Godthåb T.8(V), 3gangTTS(V) Gandrup
jytte ella møller christensen Telpa fra Langdal T.8(V), 45(V) Hjallerup
Heidi Skov Darri fra langtved T.8(H), 45(H) Svenstrup J
Boris Roos Gigja fra Steinnesi T.8(V) Vodskov
Malene Roos Silja fra Bakkegården T.8(V) Vodskov
Caroline Lunden Møller Baldur fra Egelund T.8(V), 3gangTTS(V) Løkken
Marie Vogdrup Nilsson Strákur fra Birkefald T.3(H), 45(V) Hirtshals
Vicki Gissel Vaka fra Stald Klitgaard T.8(H), 3gangTTS(H) Horsens
Sila Thiel Karla fra Kragensgaard 45(H) Blokhus