Pytlas Sensommertræf

Lørdag den 2. oktober 2021

44 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Klasser By
christina petersen Djakni von Midgaard T7(V), 4.5(V), oltolt
Vigga Boas Bera fra Skygge T7(H), 4.5(V)
Hannah Hansen Iðunn fra gammel søgård T3(H), 4.3(H)
Cilje Iversen Sleipnir Stjarni fra Vestskoven T7(V), 4.5(V)
Lene Kongstad Friða fra Dortheasminde T7(V), 4.5(V), oltolt
Frigg Aurora Kalthe Gydja fra Tøndborg T7(V), 4.5(V)
Sofie Hvidt Flauta fra Bondelykke T7(H), oltolt
Birgitte Viuff Gletta fra Egedal 5.2(V)
Silje Arndal Jessen Freyja fra Litlu-sandvik T7(H), 4.5(H)
Ditte Maria Elmgreen Glóblesa fra stald hovslag T7(H), 4.5(V)
Caroline Sophia Manniche Logi fra Skive T7(H), 4.5(H)
Heike Chapman Hektor fra Mosegård T5(H), 4.5(H)
Maria Clausen Embla fra Katrinedal 4.5(V)
Dorte Tang Møller Stekkur fra Akri T5(H), 4.5(V)
Merethe Prinds Hedegaard Teitur fra Prinds 4.5(V), oltolt
Frida Van Jaarsveldt Móska fra Hårkildegård T7(H), 4.5(H)
Freja Hesselbjerg Stillir fra Søholm 4.5(V), junior(V)
Anna Juul Zoega Hermóður fra hafnarfirði T7(V), 4.5(V)
Natalie Larsen Ørvar fra Harrested 4.5(H)
Rebecca Moshøj Geysli fra højgaard og Freyja fra grøfte T7(H), junior(H)
Charlotte Moshøj Freyja fra Grøfte T7(H), 4.5(H), oltolt
Kirsten Floor Ida fra Midkot T7(V), 4.5(V)
Lars Øhrstrøm Bryndis fra Søtofte T7(H), 4.3(H)
Mille Celina Søgaard Hans frá Blesastöõum 1A T5(H), 4.3(H)
Sille Koldkjær Hemla fra Nordhus T7(H), 4.5(V)
Julie Bagger Alvar fra Tornbjerg 4.5(H), junior(H)
Olga Kobbernagel Fantur fra Høbjerghus T7(H), 4.5(H)
Patricia Travers Hamann Disa fra Søborg T7(H), 4.5(H)
Lærke Rosentrætter Olli fra stald Bredhøj T7(V), 4.5(V)
Søs Østergaard Pyrniros fra Præstemosevang T3(V), oltolt
Gry Worregård Nói fra Worregård T7(H), 4.5(H)
Emilie Barnstein Nielsen Velgja fra Lille Nørregård T7(H), junior(H)
Helle Sørensen Tign fra Lille Nørregård T7(V), 4.5(V)
Johanne Anker Haugaard Eyja T7(V), 4.5(H), oltolt
Bellis Clausen Stjerna fra staldlilje T7(V), 4.5(V), oltolt
Isla Armbruster Logi fra Hegnstrup junior(V), oltolt
Lise Hasle Gæfa fra Grimsstodum T5(H), 4.5(H)
Stine Balchen Ísak från Ammor T3(H), 5.2(V)
Frederikke Culmsee Kjartan T5(H), oltolt
Sophie Blæsild Loká-Lettír fra Oddgéirshólum T5(H), 4.3(H)
Tina Rooney Björk fra Kransmose T5(V), 4.3(V)
Lisbeth Selchau-Hansen Radherra fra Ahl T5(H)
Mathilde Worregård Kiljan fra Worregård T5(V), 4.3(V)
Sif Aida Kalte Fála fra Drejergården T5(V), 4.3(V)