DI: Tilmelding til Elitegruppen

1. november 2021 - 31. oktober 2022

68 tilmeldte

Navn Gruppe
Johan Brunsgaard Pedersen GDT
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen Sport Senior B
Mathilde Hudlebusch Vestergaard Sport Junior
Susanne Larsen Murphy Sport Senior A
Olivia kasperczyk Sport Ungdom
Liv Egerland Sport Ungdom
Alma Bro Lundgren Lundgren GDT
Sille Linnemann GDT
Amalie Juul Hansen Sport Ungdom
Gabriella Stenfeldt Johansen Sport Junior
Smilla Beyer Sport Ungdom
Rosemarie Wodschow Sport Ungdom
Søs Neergaard Andersen Sport Senior B
Inger Tony Bjørn Hansen GDT
Alva Bonde Sport Ungdom
Christina Johansen Sport Senior A
Hans-Christian Løwe Sport Senior A
Amanda Frandsen GDT
Catharina Smidth Sport Ungdom,Sport Ungdom,GDY
Henriette Hindbo GDA
Alberte Møller Sport Senior A
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen Sport Junior
Sys Pilegaard Sport Senior A
Anne Frank Andresen Sport Senior A
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Sport Senior A
Maria Beske Nielsen Sport Junior
Signe Haubro GDY
Frigg Worm Jensen GDT
Tania Højvang Jensen Sport Senior A,Sport Senior A,GDB
mathilde ditlev Sport Ungdom
Signe Ditlev Sport Ungdom
Mille Jønch Hansen GDY
Julie Christiansen Sport Senior A
Askja Isabel Thorsdottir GDT
Óskar Erik Kristjánsson Sport Junior
cecilie lindemann Sport Junior
Oscar Eliasson GDY
Mai Hvass Nielsen GDT
Tine Terkildsen GDB,Sport Senior A
Natalie Fischer Sport Senior A
Steffi Svendsen Sport Senior A
Kristine B. Jørgensen Sport Senior B
Line Astrup Jacobi Sport Senior B
Clara Samuelsen Sport Ungdom
Sofie Panduro Sport Senior B
Almira Rasch Stæhr Sport Ungdom
Caroline Poulsen Sport Senior A
Charlotte Cook Sport Senior B,Sport Senior A
Frederikke Stougård Sport Senior A
Clara Håkonsson Sport Senior B
Rasmus Møller Jensen Sport Senior A
Thomas Vilain Rørvang Sport Senior A
Trine Risvang Sport Senior A
Søren Madsen Sport Senior A
Dennis Hedebo Johansen Sport Senior A
Kristian Tofte Ambo Sport Senior B
Jeanette Holst Gohn Sport Senior A
Henrik Gohn Sport Senior A
Jessica Hou Geertsen Sport Senior A
Camille Blirup GDT
Mette Aagaard Sport Senior B
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning Sport Ungdom
Sasha Sommer Sport Senior B
Iben Katrine Andersen Sport Senior B
Pernille Lyager Møller GDB
Maja Frank Andresen Sport Ungdom
Ella Gundtoft Damgaard GDY
Jón Stenild Sport Senior A