SAGA åpent Klubbmesterskap 2022

24. - 25. september 2022

37 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Klasser Forening
Belinda Sunniva Hageland Týra Fra Røysland T3.s(H), V2.s(V)
Ann-Mari Ormestad Kolgríma fra Lågøen T3.s(H), F2.s(H), P.2
Randi Bryggeså Alvar Fra Kvelland T7.u(H), V5.u(V)
Julie Egeland Versland Haukur fra Versland T7.u(H), V5.u(H)
Tomine Rafoss Adam Fra Fossandmoen T3.j(V), V2.j(H)
Sabrina van royen Ymir fra Pallsveen T7.s(H), V5.s(H)
Kamilla Pettersen Framtið fra Løland T7.s(V), V5.s(V)
Elin Tinnen Omestad Meistari fra Sjonarholi T3.u(V), V2.u(H)
Nathalie Grundeland Tùmi fra Buøy T7.u(H), V5.u(V)
Miriam Ånensen Sækatla fra Saudarkroki T3.s(H), V2.s(V)
Oline Engeland Lid Fröken Freyja fra Gøysa T7.bm(H), V5.bm(V)
Kaja Christensen Kvedja fra Selfossi T3.u(H), V2.u(V)
Janette Vagle Gusti frá Dynum T3.s(H), V2.s(V)
Nina Bjørheim Sælir fra kleiva T7.s(V), V5.s(V)
Marthe Skjæveland Framtið frá Holla T7.s(V), V5.s(V)
Gunnlaugur Bjarnason Ögri frá Blesastöðum T3.s(V), F2.s(H)
Karen Haaland Nattugla fra Nyberg T7.j(H), V5.j(V)
Lill kirsten Gilja Loki Fra Tyse F1, P.2
Camilla Haaland Landi fra Løland T3.j(V), V2.j(V)
Wivian Aamodt Eldspyrill frá Leirulæk T2, V1
Ronja Skilnand Heimdallur fra Nyberg T3.j(H), V2.j(V)
Ronja Skilnand Fanndis fra Midgaard T7.j(H), F2.j(V)
Mathea Rafoss Falmar fra Pulu T3.s(H), V2.s(V)
Elin Johanssen Oskar fra Løland T7.s(H), V5.s(H)
Elin Johanssen Sleipnir fra Løland T1, V1
Silja Dahl Bárður fra Stall Myra T7.s(H), V5.s(H)
Magni Asmundsson Penni f Lunde T3.s(V), V1
Lill Kirsten Gilja Linnet fra Mo T7.u(V), V5.u(H)
Katrine Jåvold Svantesen Július Sesar fra Bergh T1, F1
Thea Oxaas-Egge Hrafnkatla fra Nyberg T3.j(V), V2.j(V)
Veronica Oxaas Dans fra Sigersberg T3.s(V), V2.s(H)
Ella Oxaas-Egge Freyja frá Reykjavík T7.r(H), V5.r(H)
Victoria Hille Baugur fra vidinesi 2 T7.s(H), V5.s(H)
Egil Oaland Adall fra Austerasi T2, F1, P.2
Ann Irene Reistad Jensen Bliđa frà þverà T7.s(H), V5.s(H)
Mariell Kristensen Lilja fra Holla T7.j(H), V5.j(H)
Ellinor Marie Aamodt Eldspyrill frá Leirulæk T7.bu(H), V5.bu(H)