3. - 5. maj 2024
44 tilmeldte
Rytter | Forening | Hest | Tilmeldt |
---|---|---|---|
Iren Saxegård Haugan | Villingur | Storhofdi f Seljabrekku | T4.s(L), V2.s(R) |
Bjarne Fossan | Villingur | Valiant fra Fossan | T2.s, F1.s, PP1.s |
Magni Asmundsson | Faxi | Penni f Lunde | T3.s(L), V2.s(L) |
Andreas Lie Sørensen | Arvakur | Djásn frá Arnbjörgum | T1.j, V1.j |
Arild Haukanes | Faxi | Karl fra torfunesi | T1.s, F1.s, PP1.s |
Herman Gundersen | Hrani | Dimmalimm fra Midtlund | T2.u, F1.u, PP1.u |
Sekine Brewster | Villingur | Meistari från Lindarbakka | T1.u, V1.u |
Malin Bosvik | Villingur | Snotur fra Lian | F1.u, PP1.u, T2.u |
Malin Bosvik | Villingur | Gimli fra Torfabæ | T1.u, V1.u |
Hannah Johannesen | Villingur | Hálfdán Fra Værås | T7(R), V5(R) |
May-britt K Eskeland | Faxi | Krafla fra Kleivadalen | T3.s(R), V2.s(L) |
Brit Marit Fossan Knudsen | Villingur | Týra Hlín fra Suldal | T7(R), V5(L) |
Julie Thorsbye Andersen | Hrimnir | Garpur frá Kjarri | T1.u, F1.u, PP1.u |
Hege Thorsbye Andersen | Hrimnir | Às fra strandarhöfði | F1.s |
Hilde Harboe | Villingur | Glitra fra Martinusgarden | V5(R) |
Herman Gundersen | Hrani | Vésteinn fra Bakkakoti | F2.u(L) |
Elisabet Strøm | Faxi | Surtla fra Kolneset | T1.j, V1.j |
Idunn Marie Pedersen | Villingur | Birkir fra Fossan | T1.s, F1.s, PP1.s |
Sverre Strøm | Faxi | Tindra fra Brekkeneset | T1.u, V1.u |
Ingeborg steinnes Ivesdal | Villingur | Lukka fra Lågøen | T3.s(L), V2.s(R) |
Mona Fjeld | Hrimnir | Hnjúkur frá Minni-Reykjum | T1.s, F1.s, PP1.s |
Steinar Clausen Kolnes | Faxi | Sesar fra Skarstad | T1.s, V1.s |
Marie Cecilie Klausen Kolnes | Faxi | Fanney fra Rauðalæk | T3.s(R), V2.s(L) |
Steinar Clausen Kolnes | Faxi | Svalinn fra Skarstad | F1.s |
Steinar Clausen Kolnes | Faxi | Elvar fra Skarstad | T3.s(R), V2.s(R) |
Maren Brandsgård Skaug | Arvakur | Ylur fra Hvitanesi | V1.u, T1.u |
Alice Brandsgård Skaug | Arvakur | Silfri fra Mið-Fossum | T1.j, F1.j, PP1.j |
Malin Brandsgård Skaug | Arvakur | Humall fra Langholtsparti | T2.u, F1.u |
Inger Vestbø | Faxi | Raudhetta frå Midgaard | V2.s(R), T3.s(L) |
Tiril Sømoe Huglen | Faxi | Glitra fra Skarstad | T4.u(L), F2.u(L) |
Annelin Baug Berg | Faxi | Hugi fra kringeland | T1.s, V1.s |
Annelin Baug Berg | Faxi | Omur fra Kolneset | T3.s(L), F2.s(R), PP1.s |
Luisa Husby Sem | Gustur | Bakkus fra Grundet Hus | T1.u, V1.u |
Elin Johanssen | Saga | Geisli fra Løland | F2.s(L), T4.s(R) |
Luisa Husby Sem | Gustur | Strókur fra Fossan | T2.u, F1.u, PP1.u |
Rena Gustavson | Saga | Þór fra Vestbø | F2.u(R), P2.u |
Veronica Høgsveen Våland | Gladur | Kyndill fra Vestbø | T7(R), V5(L) |
Silja Stefánsdottir | Gladur | Magni fra Kvalen | T1.u, V1.u |
Silja Stefánsdottir | Gladur | Teitur fra Kýrholti | T1.u, V1.u |
Trond Obrestad | Isafold | Bára fra Sigersberg | T3.s(R) |
Thea Oxaas-Egge | Gladur | Lina fra Myrvangen | T1.j, F1.j |
Thea Oxaas-Egge | Gladur | Dans fra Sigersberg | V1.j |
Maria Gjellestad Bosvik | Villingur | Tindur fra Jakobsgården | T1.u, V1.u |
Janette Vagle | Isafold | Gusti frá Dynum | V2.s(R), T3.s(L) |