Sydbank Stjernetour de Grindsted

Saturday 2 May 2020

171 registered, 1054 available

Distance Starttid Startnr Navn Klub/sponsor
180 km 0803 Jens Borrisholt
100 km 1000 Flemming Lysdal Sammenholdet
180 km 0800 Thomas Starup-Kjærgaard TST Cykling
44 km MTB 1030 Jørgen Olsen BICM-Billund
180 km 0806 Claus Laugesen Bronx Road
125 km 0903 Lars Mølgaard TRVJ2020
180 km 0800 Kim Løvig Vildbjerg Motion
44 km MTB 1030 Helle Sørensen Billund Cykel Motion
44 km MTB 1030 Ulrik Wulf Nielsen BICM
125 km 0903 Jacob Elholm TRVJ2020
125 km 0903 Aase Elholm TRVJ2020
125 km 0903 Mogens Werge Trvj2019
125 km 0903 Lasse Wolff Trvj2020
44 km MTB 1030 Finn Jørrald BICM
125 km 0903 Frank Blom TRVJ2020
125 km 0903 Inge-Lise Jacobsen TRVJ2020
125 km 0903 Jane Mølgaard Christensen TRVJ 2020
125 km 0903 Helle Bertelsen TRVJ2020
125 km 0903 Lotte Damgaard TRVJ2020
125 km 0903 Bjarne Andresen TRVJ2020
180 km 0803 Julius Bjerg Ringkøbing cykle Club
44 km MTB 1033 Dorthe Sørensen Ingen
125 km 0903 Claus Madsen TRVJ2020
125 km 0903 Torkild Christensen Brande Motion
125 km 0903 Bo Klitten Kjærgaard TRVJ2020
125 km 0903 mikael kristensen
125 km 0903 Paw Christiansen Team One
125 km 0903 Poul Hansen Team One
62 km 1100 Tina Blom Ottosen Holsted Cykelmotion
62 km 1100 Henrik Ottosen Holsted Cykelmotion
125 km 0903 Jeanett Thorndahl Ibsgaard TRVJ2020
44 km MTB 1030 Peter Clausen
125 km 0900 Jens Jørgen Plagborg Virtu
100 km 1000 Bjarke Dahl Skååål Nillerd......mand
100 km 1000 Bo Schjermer Skååål Nillerd......mand
44 km MTB 1033 Rune Jensen
44 km MTB 1030 Jannich Peterson Askov mudeaters
44 km MTB 1030 Helle Weber Peterson
44 km MTB 1033 Henrik Nielsen
44 km MTB 1033 Lars Elvstrøm
125 km 0930 Dennis Henneberg Schrøder TRVJ2020
125 km 0930 Mogens Schlosser TRVJ2020
125 km 0903 Niels Lundgaard ALLER AQUA CYCLING
125 km 0903 Rene Olesen ALLER AQUA CYCLING
125 km 0903 Gert Olesen ALLER AQUA CYCLING
100 km 1000 Leif Ege
100 km 1000 Teddy Pærremand
125 km 0903 Glenn O. Sandholm TRVJ2020
44 km MTB 1030 Mads Kongshaug Team Hundehaar
100 km 1000 Mogens Juhl
125 km 0930 Kristine Hjermitslev Lassen TRVJ2020
44 km MTB 1030 lisbeth thomsen
44 km MTB 1030 Kaare Larsen
125 km 0903 Christoffer Jensen Trvj2020
125 km 0903 Bjarne Byskov Kjellerup Cykelklub
180 km 0800 Per Christensen
125 km 0903 John Seefeldt TRVJ2020
125 km 0903 Morten Jepsen Trvj2020
125 km 0930 Martin Andersen TRVJ2020
125 km 0903 Peter Lauritzen TRVJ2020
125 km 0903 Bjarne Olesen Trvj2019
125 km 0903 Jan Steen Team Rynkeby Vestjylland
125 km 0903 Stig Petersen Trvj2019
100 km 1000 Michael Stahl Team Sövn
125 km 0903 Henrik Høy-Vernø Trvj2020
100 km 1000 Niels Peder Sørensen Grindsted cykle motion
100 km 1000 Thomas Møller Grindsted cykel motion
100 km 1000 Martin Rosqvist Baghjulet
44 km MTB 1030 Kaj Grene Kolding MTB
125 km 0903 Brian Jacobsen TRVJ2020
100 km 1000 Johan Riisgaard Riisgaard Laursen Team SÖVN
100 km 1000 Jørn Rahbek
100 km 1000 Jimmi Greve Brande motion
100 km 1000 Kurt Nørgaard Grindsted Cykel Motion
100 km 1003 Bo Gregersen
125 km 0903 Torben Hagelskjær TRVJ 2020
125 km 0906 Mike Andersen M&t
125 km 0906 Thomas Jørgensen M&t
100 km 1000 Timmy Christensen
44 km MTB 1033 Frank Samsing
44 km MTB 1033 Bjørn Olsen Petterson
125 km 0903 Mette Svenstrup Team Rynkeby Vestjylland 2019
125 km 0903 Rikke Toft Mikkelsen TRVJ2020
125 km 0903 Michael Loft Mikkelsen TRVJ2019
125 km 0930 Jacob Michelsen TRVJ2020
100 km 1000 Knud Borup Nielsen Brande Motion
125 km 0900 Lars Nielsen Team Placepo
125 km 0900 Sussi Bøg Team Placepo
125 km 0900 Rasmus Marvig Team Placepo
125 km 0900 Jonatan Riis Christensen Team Placepo
125 km 0900 Niels Kenneth Østergaard Scheel Team Placepo
125 km 0900 Nicolas Lykke Iversen Team Placepo
62 km 1103 Allan Christiansen
100 km 1000 Kenni Bøgh Schmidt Team Nexus Cycling
100 km 1000 Dennis Gammelgaard Hansen Team Nexus Cycling
100 km 1000 Michael Frydendahl Klausholm-Jensen Team Nexus Cycling
100 km 1000 Jesper Egsgaard Hansen Team Nexus Cycling
100 km 1000 Jakob Vinther Team Nexus Cycling
125 km 0903 Mads Ask Olesen HOG CK
100 km 1000 Erik Skoubo Poulsen Grindsted Cykel Motion
100 km 1000 Steffan Elcer
100 km 1000 Morten Bacher
100 km 1000 Rasmus Thomsen Spjald lck
100 km 1000 Jesper Puggaard Spjald lck
100 km 1000 Mogens Skovbo Højmose Spjald lck
44 km MTB 1033 Morten Ringsted Bøegh
125 km 0903 Tommy Vonsild TRVJ2020
125 km 0930 Jesper Selvejer
44 km MTB 1030 Henrik Hardy Henriksen
44 km MTB 1030 Lisbeth pia Blaabjerg Gørding MTB
44 km MTB 1030 Kim Meyer Andreasen
125 km 0906 Regnar Knudsen Czech 2020
125 km 0906 Helle Knudsen Czech 2020
100 km 1003 Susanne Kjergård Kristensen GCM
100 km 1003 Børge Jensen GCM
125 km 0906 Vita Petersen Czech 2020
44 km MTB 1030 Peder Breinholt Team MaP-Tech
44 km MTB 1030 Bjarne Fyhn Team MaP-Tech
44 km MTB 1030 Krzysiek Lukasinski
44 km MTB 1030 Piotr Goralewicz
44 km MTB 1030 Thomas Hesselvig
125 km 0906 Otto Pedersen Czech 2020
180 km 0800 Torben Brogaard Torben
62 km 1100 John Gade
125 km 0906 Karsten Andersen Czech 2020
125 km 0906 Gitte Mølgaard Andersen Czech 2020
125 km 0906 Niels Kamp Brincker Team Giv Håb Sydjylland
180 km 0806 Per Pasgaard TIF Sponsor
44 km MTB 1030 Mikael Lykke Madsen Intego
44 km MTB 1030 Martin Andreasen
44 km MTB 1030 Anders Sigtenbjerggaard
125 km 0906 Britta Kristensen Harzen 2020
125 km 0906 Ulrik Aunskjær Harzen 2020
44 km MTB 1030 mikael marker
62 km 1100 Sussi Flores Aabo Christensen Billund Cykelmotion
125 km 0900 Allan Madsen Billund Cykelmotion
44 km MTB 1030 Tina Folsach Billund Cykelmotion
44 km MTB 1030 Bjarne Kristiansen Billund Cykelmotion
125 km 0906 Lars Petterson Team Nordfyn
125 km 0906 Jim Hansen Team Nordfyn
125 km 0900 Gitte Rahbek Billund Cykelmotion
125 km 0903 Robert Vejby Nielsen TRVJ2020
125 km 0903 Lisbeth Roslund Nielsen TRVJ2020
125 km 0906 Lisbeth Mogensen Harzen 2020
125 km 0906 Kim Thorsted Harzen 2020
125 km 0906 Anita Winkler Harzen 2020
125 km 0909 Kim Berg Hansen Billund Cykelmotion
125 km 0909 Jeanette Lind Billund Cykelmotion
125 km 0906 Kenni Lenarth Sørensen Harzen 2020
125 km 0900 Klaus Møller Team One
125 km 0906 Carsten Lindblad Harzen 2020
125 km 0906 Lene Bolby Harzen 2020
125 km 0906 Frida Dal Harzen 2020
125 km 0906 Torben Jørgensen Harzen 2020
125 km 0906 Thomas Feder Harzen 2020
125 km 0909 Lasse Gammelmark Billund Cykelmotion
125 km 0915 Martin Corbey
62 km 1103 Hakon Havgaard tørring teltplads
62 km 1103 Thorkild Foldager tørring teltplads
62 km 1100 Jesper Kitteler Billund Cykelmotion
125 km 0930 Orla Poulsen
125 km 0909 WILLY NØRGAARD KRISTENSEN Billund Cykelmotion
125 km 0909 Peter Folsach Billund Cykelmotion
125 km 0909 Brian Knudsen Billund Cykelmotion
125 km 0909 Mogens Rosenkilde Billund Cykelmotion
125 km 0909 Kim Sørensen Billund Cykelmotion
125 km 0909 Ole Thomsen Billund Cykelmotion
125 km 0909 Malene Madsen Billund Cykelmotion
180 km 0803 Jan Buhl Nielsen Billund Cykelmotion
125 km 0900 Jens Nielsen Team Placepo
125 km 0909 Flemming Pedersen Billund Cykelmotion