Dreki Forårs DRL Stævne

Lørdag den 20. april 2024

71 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Tilmeldt Klub
Melanie Schmidt Gáta frá Mið-Fossum T5(L), 4.3(R) Dreki
Rikke Brinch Jensen Lilja fra Vedersø T5(L), X.3a4(R) Dreki
Rebecca Wagner Gauti fra Is-Ranch T8(L), X.3a4(L) Dreki
Tanja Lund Poulsen Fylkir fra Hestbjerglund T8(R), 4.3(L) Dreki
Sofie Runge Albert frá Akri T2, 4.1 Dreki
Mia Caben Iversen Ástríkur fra Sønderhede X.3a4(R), T7(R) Dreki
Naja Jensen Smári fra Stald FaMeS T4(R), 4.2(L) Dreki
Franciska Carlsen Herdís fra Is-Ranch T8(L), 4.5(L) Dreki
Thea Hansen Amor fra Marianesminde T3(L), 5.2(R) DI
Monique Davidsen Láð fra Slippen 4.3(L), T5(L) Dreki
Cecilie Maribo Hansen Pegasus fra Marianesminde T5(R), 4.3(R) Dreki
Helle Skrydstrup Jói fra Hjarup Gl. Skole T7(R) Sprettur
Lærke Lund Poulsen Kyndill frá Miðhúsum T4(R), 4.3(L) Dreki
Anne Jensen Akkur fra Gavnholt T5(R), 4.3(R) Ganti
Julie Clasen Drísill frá Bólstað T5(R), 4.3(R) Toppur
Sofie Runge Íris fra Mejslinghus T4(R), 4.5(L) Dreki
Mette Holberg Ask fra My-soley 5.2(L), T7(L) DI
Annette Ernst Lüdeking Katla fra Vester Vedsted T5(L), 4.3(L) Dreki
Kristina Holst Hansen Vinur fra Dragebjerggård 4.1, T3(R) Saga Svendborg
Lene Dahlbom Léttir fra Agerholm T5(L), 4.3(R) Dreki
Nanna Bak Olesen Hamar frá Vatnshömrum 4.3(R), 4.5(R) Dreki
Charlotte Keck Aldur fra Store Skovgaard T8(L), 4.5(L) Dreki
Gunvor Helene Platou Askur fra Flekke T3(R), 4.2(L) Gandur
Vibeke Mastrup Einir fra Moselundgård 4.5(R), T8(R) Dreki
Sofie Bak Olesen Rjómi vom Woogenbreegerhof T8(L), 4.5(R) Dreki
Susanne Seegers Þór fra Stald Egely T7(L), 4.5(L) Dreki
Vicki Gissel Erpur frá Blesastöðum 1A T3(R), T5(R) Dreki
Anja Kristina Hinrup Hákon fra Kanstrupgård T3(R), 4.2(L) Nori
Sofie Kolby Maríus frá Kjarri T8(L), 4.5(L) Dreki
Emma Skov Pedersen Vera fra Mejslinghus T8(L), 4.5(L) Gandur
Nanna vendelboe Master fra Sepi T1, 4.2(L) Dreki
Anne Mariager Tindur fra Almindingen T1, T4(R) skeifa
Signe Thulin Akkur frá Holtsmúla 1 T3(L), 4.2(R) Dreki
Nikoline Schack Nielsen Hilmir fra Skovhuset T3(R), 4.2(L) Skári
Michelle Munkholm Andersen Gyllir fra Lipo T3(L), 4.2(R) DI
Maja Schmølcker Vestergård Siggi fra Stævnegaarden T4(L), 4.1 Dreki
Cecilie Katrine Salling Hugsýn frá Sumarstöðum 4.1 Dreki
Noah Lynn Klein Teeselink Bera fra Gjermose 4.5(L) Dreki
Jeanette Birkekær Lauridsen Ása fra Gadegård T8(L), T7(R) Skari
Anne Sofie Mastrup Bassi fra Bastruplund T5(L), 4.3(L) Dreki
Anne Voigt Lauridsen Kleó fra Nøddegården 4.1, T1 Dreki
Ditte Byskov Kiljan fra Stald Byskov T4(R), 5.2(L) dreki
Sara Dam Vognsen Sprengur fra Teland T5(R), 4.3(L) Dreki
Mie Thuesen Jensen Brellir fra Søndermarken T3(L), 4.2(L) Dreki
Michelle Bech Jensen Kraftur fra Stald Byskov 4.5(R), T8(R) Dreki
Louise Djørup-Friis Fáni fra Skovhuset T7(R), 4.5(L) dreki
Louise Elgaard Gilitrutt fra Greversvad T5(L), T7(R) Dreki
Ditte Byskov Stikill fra Troldbjerg 5.1, T3(R) dreki
Signe Horstmann Dúx fra Smedegaard 4.3(R), 4.5(R) Dreki
Nanna Hildgaard Larsen Herkúles fra Bredahl T7(L), 4.5(L) Dreki
Karin Pedersen Stormur fra Hyldsbæk T3(R), 4.2(L) Snegla
Marianne Bech Hansen Sif fra Hovgaard T8(L) Dreki
Emilia Johnsen Gói frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 T1, 4.1 DI
Kamille Horstmann Eldfari vom Heesberg 4.3(R), T4(R) Dreki
Lea Petersen Sleipnir frá Vatnshömrum T3(R), 4.2(R) Dreki
Clara Tipsmark Steini fra Gedehøjgård T8(L), 4.5(L) Dreki
Thea Saxild Þáttur frá Litla-Moshvoli T3(R), 4.2(L) Dreki
Fabian Schmidt Soldán fra Søgård T2, 4.2(R) Dreki
Anne Holm Ímir fra Prebinghus 4.5(L), X.3a4(L) Stella
Gitte Mikkelsen Stebbi fra Sønderballe Hoved T8(R), 4.5(R) Dreki
Bea Holm Stígandi fra Laven Mark T5(L), 4.5(L) Dreki
Signe Bjerre Dagbjört fra Nr. Tolstrup T8(R) Snegla
Michelle Munkholm Andersen Skugga-Baldur fra Eskildsminde T5(R) DI
Birgitte Lykou Árvakur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu 5.1, T3(L) Skotsvæði
Anne Voigt Lauridsen Staka fra Moselundgård 4.2(L) Dreki
Jannie Skaaning Svane Hetja fra Laven Mark T5(L), 4.3(R) Dreki
Signe Christiansen Ackralo fra Birkegården X.3a4(L), T7(L) Dreki Sydvestjyllands Islandshesteklub
Ida Thorhauge Sandholm Una fra Store Skovgaard T4(L) DI
Anne Johansen Glói fra Virkelyst T8(R), X.3a4(R) Dreki
Gry Godtliebsen Kambur frá Akureyri 4.2(R) Hekla
Karina Spangsberg Fjörgyn fra Lykkeshøj T4(L), T7(L) Dreki