Saga Svendborgs forårsstævne i Gæðingakeppni

Søndag den 14. april 2024

41 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Tilmeldt Klub
Ditte Krag-Hansen Kafteinn fra Holst-Hestar GDB, GTO Saga
Julie Agermose Silvía fra Toosholm GDB Saga
Maja Schmølcker Vestergård Hrafnsvala fra Svala GDY-B Saga
Christie Bruun Vala fra Amhøj GDB
Juliane Bredstrup Heimur fra Engbjerggård GDB, GTO Saga Svendborg
Jannie Kaae Oddur fra Katulabo GDA, GPA Saga Svendborg
Christie Bruun Baldur fra Foldbjerghus GDB
Juliane Bredstrup Framherji fra Tøndborg GDB Saga Svendborg
Sarah Rosenkjær Yrkir frá Halakoti GDT Saga
Katrine Nissen Húni fra Stald Byskov GDC
Trine Søholm Hilda frá Árbakka GDB Saga Svendborg
Alva Søholm Katla fra Kirkeby Sand GDC Saga Svendborg
Kristina Holst Hansen Vinur fra Dragebjerggård GDB, GTO Saga Svendborg
Camilla Pers Petersen Sprettur fra Hanseseje GDA, GPA Saga Svendborg
Ellen Smet Jensen Otur fra Bakkely GDC, GTO Saga
Heidi Philipsen Óskar från Stora Hammar GDB Saga Svendborh
Anne-Sophie Spanner Kristiansen Sigurfari frá Sauðárkróki GDT Saga Svendborg
emilia lynge Trans frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum GDT, GTO
Heidi Philipsen Fáfnir fra Kragelund Møllegård GDB
Frederikke Spanner Kristiansen Glotti fra Pilegaard GDC Saga Svendborg
ida almgren Bragur frá Blönduósi GDY-A Saga Svendborg
Christina Helena Brodersen Perla fra Hårkildegård GDB, GTO Jörfi
Emilie Sandbeck Óscar fra Mosen GDT Skeifa
Anna Sophie Kiskov Freydís fra Voreslyst GTO, GDV Skeifa
Louisa Rostgaard Kómeta fra Hvidemosen GDT, GTO Blossi
nicoline hindbo Frami fra Eskildsminde GDB
Rikke Severin Venja fra Toftedal GDB Saga Svendborg
Freja Lund Madsen Alvin fra Kjær GDY-B Saga Svendborg
Simone Roved Elfa fra Flinterup Mark GDA, GPA
Frida Kongsted Karlsen Víðir frá Kastalabrekku GDT Gandur
Hanne Stenvang Erpur fra Lipo GDV, GTO Laxi
Kent Stenvang Foringi frá Lundum II GDV, GTO Laxi
Henriette Hindbo Jónína fra Hindbo GDB Saga Svendborg
Ann Marie S. Vestergård Embla frá Háholti GDA saga
Julie sofie Ravnskjær Víkingur frá Hrafnsvík GDA Blossi
Julie sofie Ravnskjær Tveggi fra Thealyst GDB Blossi
Nicoline Sadolin Léttfeti fra Troldkær GDT
Kristina Bjørnskov Kramsi fra Tjenergården GDV Skeifa
Christina Rosell Abel fra Trappehaven GDV Skeifa
Nete Bak Bakkus fra Høbjærg Hus GDA Randver
Carina Pedersen Abel fra Fredensborg GDV Saga Svendborg