Dirty Jutland 2020 - Gravel Experience

11. - 12. september 2020

647 tilmeldte, 3 ledige pladser

Distance Startnr Navn Klub/sponsor
Grinder 220 km Morten Sørensen Duveleurs
Grinder 220 km Morten Boldsen Duveleurs
Grinder 220 km Kristian Leth
One Thirty Kent Bak
Grinder 220 km Andreas Mikkel Team Hustler
Grinder 220 km Lars Grønkjær
One Thirty Mikkel Callsen Bings Bikestore
Grinder 220 km Peter Husted Madsen Team Wildschwein
Grinder 220 km Anders Svendsen Team Wildschwein
Grinder 220 km Klaus Enhard
Grinder 220 km Jens Tousgaard
Grinder 220 km Ulrich Sørensen
One Thirty Aske Gynther TO ØL / Impact Learning
Grinder 220 km Carsten Jeppesen
XL Thomas Schjermer Mtbk silkeborg
Grinder 220 km Claus Trabjerg MTB Holstebro
Grinder 220 km Søren Kæseler Andersen
Grinder 220 km Anders Ulrik Kristoffersen
One Thirty Max Østergaard Sparekassen Vendsyssel Skagen
Grinder 220 km Karsten Mühlendorph Bæklund Rudolph Kamstrup CCH - Mike and The Mechanics
Grinder 220 km Lene Nørkjær Mose VMCC
Grinder 220 km Jan Bisgaard Pedalisterne
Grinder 220 km Jeppe Skovhus MTBK Silkeborg
One Thirty Torben Petersen Hørning Ude-Motion
Grinder 220 km Jesper Kold
One Thirty Malgorzata Pawlowicz
Grinder 220 km Rasmus Brohus
Grinder 220 km Michael Lehd Nyborg Cykle Klub
One Thirty Martin Arp-Jensen Holstebro Triathlon Klub
One Thirty Palle Rasmussen
One Thirty Joan Aggerholm MTB Holstebro
One Thirty Mads Stokkendal Aalborg Triathlon klub
One Thirty Daniel Olsen
One Thirty Klaus Koefoed Velo Pavé
Grinder 220 km Søren Larsen Baghjulet MTB
Grinder 220 km Lennert Sørensen
XL Claus Nilson Børkop Motions Cyklister
One Thirty Lars Tolstrup
XL Per Michael Rasmussen MultMotion//Assens
One Thirty Kim Kruse
Grinder 220 km Claus Adeloern Team Hustler - H12
One Thirty Kenneth Madsen Sparekassen Vendsyssel Skagen
One Thirty Sandy Karoline Frederiksen Team Hjørring
One Thirty Frederik Nordentoft Velo Pavé
Grinder 220 km Lasse Høgstedt
Grinder 220 km Roger Nodeland Lund CK
XL Martin Sloth Møller Børkop Motions Cyklister
Grinder 220 km Leif Jeppesen
One Thirty Keld Stokkendal
Grinder 220 km Søren Peter Vadstrup Petersen Hornslet Cykel Motion
Grinder 220 km Per Olesen
One Thirty Hanne Egaa Velo Pavé
Grinder 220 km Ole Nyegaard
One Thirty Pernille Schjøt Team Hjørring
Grinder 220 km Lau Caspersen
One Thirty Jesper Knudsen
Grinder 220 km Thomas Øhlenschlæger Odense Triathlon Klub
Grinder 220 km Carsten Skovbjerg
Grinder 220 km Steen Ryan Nielsen
Grinder 220 km Ole Bech-Hansen Baghjulet MTB
Grinder 220 km Morten Kjær
Grinder 220 km Per Klitte MTBK Silkeborg
Grinder 220 km Søren Kongsted Fredericia Triathlon Team
Grinder 220 km Rene’ Christensen Mtb Frederikshavn
One Thirty Britta Vejen Velo Pavé
One Thirty Henrik Sandberg Frank Harlev Road Cycling
Grinder 220 km Marianne Kjeldsen VMCC
XL Bjarne Eiby
Grinder 220 km Jesper Rosenlund Nielsen
Grinder 220 km Henrik Adelborg Hals cykel motion
One Thirty Kim Krogh Rørbæk MTB
One Thirty Thomas Pedersen Rørbæk MTB
One Thirty Jesper Lund Rørbæk MTB
One Thirty Jens-peter Jensen Rørbæk MTB
One Thirty Anja Berlin Velo Pavé
Grinder 220 km Laila Vejrgang
XL Claus Falck Christensen
Grinder 220 km Rasmus Gregersen Haslev Cykelmotion
Grinder 220 km Jakob Mejlby Andersen
Grinder 220 km Kenneth Bertelsen
Grinder 220 km Andy Brøner
Grinder 220 km Mads Ecklon
One Thirty Steen Schubert Velo Pavé
Grinder 220 km Jacob Lønsmann Mose VMCC
One Thirty Lars Møller
Grinder 220 km Peter Knøvl Mols mtb
One Thirty Betina Reinhold Hansen
Grinder 220 km Rune Skovsgaard
Grinder 220 km Slawomir Dudko
One Thirty Kim Neumann Sørensen
One Thirty Jan Erik Sørensen HUM
Grinder 220 km Ole De Groot Esbjerg Tri. & Multisport
Grinder 220 km Peter Houkjær
XL Hans Jacobsen
XL Jens Berthol Hansen Ordrup CC
One Thirty Teit Mantoni Vinbaren Vesterbro Torv
Grinder 220 km Loui Johansen Bike-Pti
Grinder 220 km Leon Eggersen Bike-Pti
Grinder 220 km Walter Schmidt Bike-Pti
Grinder 220 km Lars Berggren Bike-Pti
Grinder 220 km Lars Ole Jespersen Bike-Pti
One Thirty Karin Brandt Velo Pavé Dirty Girls
Grinder 220 km Nikki Levorsen
Grinder 220 km Søren Svenningsen Team hjallerup
One Thirty Rasmus Søgaard Terndrup Cykel klub
Grinder 220 km Claus Rodgaard
One Thirty Mathias Mortensen
One Thirty Poul Car
Grinder 220 km Thomas Stage Østergaard
Grinder 220 km Jannik Steen ude-motion.dk
Grinder 220 km Hans Peter Knudsen Birkerød Cycle Club
Grinder 220 km Kenneth Simsby Team min cykel
One Thirty Thomas Frost
Grinder 220 km Morten Jacobsen MTB Frederikshavn
Grinder 220 km Lasse Weis-Fogh
One Thirty Lars Lund Pedersen
Grinder 220 km Henrik Jappe Bikings
One Thirty Dorte Christensen
One Thirty Bent Andreassen MTB Esbjerg V.
Grinder 220 km Asbjørn Slemming Bikings
Grinder 220 km Harald Christensen
One Thirty Charlotte Hansen
Grinder 220 km Lars Møller Pedersen
Grinder 220 km Thomas Eriksen
Grinder 220 km Henrik Gjessing Lund Fredericia CC
Grinder 220 km Emil Degn
Grinder 220 km Truls R. Jørgensen Kragerø og Omegn Sykkelklubb
Grinder 220 km Søren Kronborg Kruse
Grinder 220 km Michael Hopp
Grinder 220 km Bjørn Axelsen
Grinder 220 km Søren Pagh Simonsen
Grinder 220 km Jens Christian Milo Trail & Gravel Kings 3400
Grinder 220 km Michael Alsted
One Thirty Henrik Ladenburg Knudsen
Grinder 220 km Ulrik Vadstrup Johannessen
One Thirty Sven Erik Sode
One Thirty Robert Jonasen Vinbaren Vesterbro Torv
One Thirty Stig Myler
XL Peter Sandholt Peter Sandholt Ultra Cycling
One Thirty Morten Foverskov Vinbaren Vesterbro Torv
One Thirty Morten Lund Velo Pavé
Grinder 220 km Bendt Jakobsen CCH
Grinder 220 km Mikkel Andersen
Grinder 220 km Morten Hansen
One Thirty Joan Mohr Taps Cykel Cafe
One Thirty Poul Juhl Taps Cykel Cafe
Grinder 220 km Nicolai Rauhe Kristensen CrossFit Copenhagen
Grinder 220 km Michael Rasmussen
One Thirty Ulrik Grevstad Vinbaren Vesterbro Torv
Grinder 220 km Sten Sørensen
Grinder 220 km Anne Christensen #godtogblandet
Grinder 220 km Dorte Gantzhorn #godtogblandet
Grinder 220 km Mads Schondel-Andersen Geoinfo
Grinder 220 km Jørn Hansen DGI-RIDERS Storestrøm
One Thirty Troels Mengel-Jørgensen
Grinder 220 km Anders Madsen
XL Thomas Norman Thomsen Rockets
Grinder 220 km Team AP #1 Team AP
Grinder 220 km Team AP #2 Team AP
Grinder 220 km Kaspar Jensen
One Thirty Anton Rechnagel
Grinder 220 km Knud Erik Lassen NMCC
One Thirty Stephan Kristiansen
Grinder 220 km The Locals #1 The Locals
Grinder 220 km The Locals #2 The Locals
Grinder 220 km The Locals #3 The Locals
One Thirty Mia Munkøe Team Munkøe
Grinder 220 km Martin Leonhard Fredericia CC
One Thirty Rune Rygaard Team Munkøe
Grinder 220 km Anker Møller Team Langå Rundkørsel
Grinder 220 km Brian Popp
XL Martin Frederiksen
Grinder 220 km Søren Lindtoft Aarup cykelmotion
Grinder 220 km Michael Tvedergaard
XL René Nielsen
Grinder 220 km Henning Simonsen Thorupstrand Cykelklub
Grinder 220 km Finn Thomsen KOCK
One Thirty Peter Gøttig
Grinder 220 km Per Olsen Team Olsen
Grinder 220 km Mads Gjelstrup
Grinder 220 km Rene Albrechtsen
Grinder 220 km John Jeppesen
Grinder 220 km Jesper Hedegaard
Grinder 220 km Torben Krabbe Laustrup Bjerringbronx golf/strikkeklub
One Thirty Lars Ipsen
One Thirty Jan Porsdal Golfdrengene
Grinder 220 km Mikkel Sørensen Tryg IF
Grinder 220 km Poul Sørensen Ræhrlisterne
One Thirty Anette Andersen
Grinder 220 km Jens Kristensen
Grinder 220 km Jes Gammelgaard
Grinder 220 km Brian Belling
One Thirty Frede Hansen CKMA 2003
Grinder 220 km Søren Fast
Grinder 220 km Lars Widding Holbæk Cykelsport
Grinder 220 km Frank Pott Vinbaren Vesterbro Torv
One Thirty Jens Brock Johansen Les Griumpeurs Danois
One Thirty Lotte Jung Johansen Les Griumpeurs Danois
Grinder 220 km Jan Mølbach Larsen Cykelglæden for alle
Grinder 220 km Christian Orry Andersen
XL Carsten Lund
Grinder 220 km Morten Jepsen Lotte Jepsen
One Thirty Mads Thomsen Vinbaren Vesterbro Torv
XL Kim Thomsen
XL Michael Bødker GCC/SCC
Grinder 220 km Kristian Schmidt
Grinder 220 km Henning Hansen
XL Ole Kristensen Varde Cykelklub
XL Søren Gejl Varde Cykelklub
Grinder 220 km Jens Erik Nielsen CCH Hjørring
One Thirty Stig Gejl
Grinder 220 km Thomas Rasmussen Cykelbasserne
Grinder 220 km Tom Bojsen KVIK TRI TEAM
XL Peter Thimmer Team second chance
One Thirty Carsten Bjerregaard
Grinder 220 km Niels Bjerg Jensen
Grinder 220 km Lars Ole Pedersen
Grinder 220 km Trine Gindeskov Andersen
Grinder 220 km Jacob Csizmadia
One Thirty henrik brok Brok & Eriksen
One Thirty helene eriksen Brok & Eriksen
Grinder 220 km Mads Vang Posselt
Grinder 220 km Lars Albertsen
One Thirty Dorthe Licht Brumbasserne
One Thirty Kathrine Dahler-Eriksen Brumbasserne
One Thirty Bjarne Dahler-Eriksen Brumbasserne
XL Ole Østergård Thomasen
Grinder 220 km Stefan Nielsen
Grinder 220 km Nicklas Holland
Grinder 220 km Carsten Tingskov Børkop Motions Cyklister
Grinder 220 km Thomas Hillerup Brynning BMC, Børkop motions Klub
XL Brian Andersen
Grinder 220 km Jan Holst
One Thirty Helle Vistisen SKBC
Grinder 220 km Kjeld Bruun
Grinder 220 km Thomas Lund
Grinder 220 km Thomas Skov
Grinder 220 km Flemming Rasmussen Børkop Motions Cyklister
Grinder 220 km Michael Svarrer Børkop Motions Cyklister
One Thirty Per Antoft
Grinder 220 km Jens Peter Palmblad CCH
Grinder 220 km Martin Isbak CCH
Grinder 220 km Jørgen Høll CCH
Grinder 220 km Henrik Larsen CCH
One Thirty Lars Redder Jakobsen RINGKØBING CYKLE CLUB
One Thirty Thomas Østergaard-Geisler Aarhus MTB
Grinder 220 km Lasse Rye Strøm Team Væltepeter
Grinder 220 km Benny Højland Pedalisterne
One Thirty Eslam Djani
Grinder 220 km Henrik Hasselbalch
One Thirty Viggo Svolgaard COBCC/VP
One Thirty Thomas Pehrson COBCC/VP
Grinder 220 km Henrik Martinsen With hudpleje
Grinder 220 km Phillip Jensen
Grinder 220 km Kasper Vorbeck Pedersen
Grinder 220 km Brian Nybo
Grinder 220 km Hugo Michael Sørensen
Grinder 220 km Hasse Kofoed
Grinder 220 km Jonas Urth Olsen
Grinder 220 km Jørn Nielsen S.G. K-Werk
One Thirty Jakob Brunse
Grinder 220 km Per Brunse
Grinder 220 km Esben Vadstrup Televom
Grinder 220 km Claes Larsen Team Hustler
Grinder 220 km Niels Chr Overgaard Kävlinge cykelantusiaster
One Thirty Søren Andersen Velo Pavé
Grinder 220 km Sysser Lillelund
Grinder 220 km Dennis Beenfeldt Haderslev
One Thirty Poul Pedersen Team Rynkeby Midtvest
One Thirty Henrik Bojsen Team Rynkeby Midtvest
One Thirty Benny Pedersen Team Rynkeby Midtvest
One Thirty Jan Christensen Team Rynkeby Midtvest
Grinder 220 km carsten pedersen Team Rynkeby Midtvest
Grinder 220 km Hans Jørn Madsen Team Rynkeby Midtvest
Grinder 220 km Peter Bojsen Team Rynkeby Midtvest
Grinder 220 km Niels Jørn Poulsen Team Rynkeby Midtvest
Grinder 220 km Casper Pedersen Team Rynkeby Midtvest
Grinder 220 km Casper Steinfath Team Rynkeby Midtvest
Grinder 220 km Jørn Jalk
Grinder 220 km Flemming Kirch Pedersen
Grinder 220 km Hakon Regnar Jalk
One Thirty Ruben Eskildsen Hald ege cycling
One Thirty Rune Wedendahl COBCC/VP
One Thirty Kenneth Wilberg Laursen COBCC/VP
One Thirty Martin Sølager Viborg MTB
Grinder 220 km Morten Stobbe Velo Pavé
Grinder 220 km Tom Aasholm Velo Pavé
One Thirty Anders Brænder Hald Ege Cycling
One Thirty Kristian Lilliendal
One Thirty Thomas Stig Nielsen
One Thirty Claus Bisgaard Hald Ege Cycling
One Thirty Lasse Jensen MTB Fårup
Grinder 220 km Gorm Smidt HaagenSmidt Inc.
Grinder 220 km Henrik Lehmann
One Thirty Rasmus Gaardskær Nielsen Læger uden Bremser
Grinder 220 km Rene Hinnum
Grinder 220 km Morten Lykke Simonsen
Grinder 220 km Steen Ejlertsen
Grinder 220 km Torben Hartkopf Team Bike-Pit
Grinder 220 km Jesper Nors
One Thirty TEMPO CC #1 TEMPO CC
One Thirty TEMPO CC #2 TEMPO CC
Grinder 220 km Morten Nielsen
Grinder 220 km Lars Balle WW Racing
Grinder 220 km Rasmus Jensen
One Thirty Morten Bodum Jeppesen
Grinder 220 km Jacob Fog Odgaard
One Thirty Jacob Lissau Hougaard Team Trimmede Tømrer
One Thirty Morten Sort Mouritsen Team Trimmede Tømrer
One Thirty Søren Buus Lynggaard Team Trimmede Tømrer
One Thirty Torben Justesen Team Trimmede Tømrer
One Thirty John Vegner Madsen Team Trimmede Tømrer
One Thirty Jan Pedersen Team Trimmede Tømrer
One Thirty Morten Villekær Nielsen Team Trimmede Tømrer
One Thirty Anne-Marie Madsen Team Trimmede Tømrer
Grinder 220 km Vendelbo Cykler #1 CCH
Grinder 220 km Vendelbo Cykler #2 CCH
Grinder 220 km Vendelbo Cykler #3 CCH
Grinder 220 km Vendelbo Cykler #4 CCH
Grinder 220 km Vendelbo Cykler #5 CCH
Grinder 220 km Vendelbo Cykler #6 CCH
Grinder 220 km Vendelbo Cykler #7 CCH
Grinder 220 km Vendelbo Cykler #8 CCH
Grinder 220 km Vendelbo Cykler #9 CCH
Grinder 220 km Vendelbo Cykler #10 CCH
Grinder 220 km Andreas Risbjerg Amstrup
Grinder 220 km Anders Tranberg Andreasen
One Thirty Per Houmark Koldsø Team Ridiculous
One Thirty Victoria Houmark Koldsø Team Ridiculous
Grinder 220 km Francien Dechesne
Grinder 220 km Henrik Larsen
One Thirty Henning Blak Pedersen The Dirty Dozen
One Thirty Henrik Sønnichsen The Dirty Dozen
One Thirty Mikkel Brønlund Jensen The Dirty Dozen
One Thirty Michael Schade Pedersen The Dirty Dozen
XL Jacob Lund
Grinder 220 km Steffen Truelsen
XL Martin Nørgård Nielsen
One Thirty Live Kåsa Svarstad Grenland Sykkelklubb
One Thirty Mark Elimann Chrima
One Thirty Christoffer Mortensen Chrima
One Thirty Pernille Bangsgaard RCR
One Thirty Annette Liebst RCR
One Thirty Christina Dalby Olesen RCR
XL Hans Bendikt Hansen Vck
Grinder 220 km Søren Langelykke Jensen
XL Jeppe Hjort JC Cykelklub
Grinder 220 km Jens Hørlück
Grinder 220 km Silas Kraul Baghjulet Cycling
Grinder 220 km Baghjulet Cycling #2 Baghjulet Cycling
Grinder 220 km Allan Benktsson
Grinder 220 km Carsten Klausman
Grinder 220 km Simon Bak Andersen
Grinder 220 km Sandra Ebbesen
One Thirty Flemming Søndergård
One Thirty René overholdt Jeppesen
XL Sebastian Rahbek Brandvæsenets Idrætsforening
XL Lars Blesvik Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
XL Hasse Kofoed
Grinder 220 km jais agertoft Team Hustler
XL Peter Svendsen SIK
Grinder 220 km Andreas Hedensted Stenbroen CC
Grinder 220 km Claus Hjortshøj
Grinder 220 km Jimmi Højrup Total Dirty
Grinder 220 km Lasse Ørnskov Total Dirty
Grinder 220 km Torben Haarkær Total Dirty
Grinder 220 km Esben Gravlund Total Dirty
Grinder 220 km Hanne Staanum Kvik Tri Team
One Thirty Anders Kryger
Grinder 220 km Signe Koch Stenbroen CC
Grinder 220 km Flemming Lindhøj
One Thirty Lars Petersen
Grinder 220 km Morten Roger Langli Sand IL Terrengsykkel
Grinder 220 km Per Rasmussen
Grinder 220 km Jan Wolff Herlev Tri & Motion
One Thirty Flemming Mortensen RTX
Grinder 220 km Christian Paradisi
Grinder 220 km Andreas Jensen
Grinder 220 km Jens Arne Antoft Nørrebro Cykleklub
Grinder 220 km Heine Pedersen CMH
Grinder 220 km Brian Ohmstede CMH
Grinder 220 km Torsten Torpe Stenbroen CC
One Thirty Jesper Nordberg
Grinder 220 km Nørrebro Cykleklub #2 Nørrebro Cykleklub
Grinder 220 km Nørrebro Cykleklub #3 Nørrebro Cykleklub
Grinder 220 km Jonas Blomhøj dincykelklub.dk
One Thirty Marianne Eriksen
Grinder 220 km Karina Rovsing Siegenfeldt
Grinder 220 km Nina Siegenldt Siegenfeldt
Grinder 220 km Louise Siegenfeldt Siegenfeldt
XL Richard Kristensen
One Thirty Heidi Munk
Grinder 220 km Peter Kyvsgaard OCC
Grinder 220 km Kristian Hanghøj Hanghøjs
Grinder 220 km Simon Hanghøj Hanghøjs
Grinder 220 km Kasper Hanghøj Hanghøjs
XL Johan Gutzov Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
One Thirty MTB Fårup #1 MTB Fårup
One Thirty MTB Fårup #2 MTB Fårup
One Thirty MTB Fårup #3 MTB Fårup
One Thirty MTB Fårup #4 MTB Fårup
One Thirty MTB Fårup #5 MTB Fårup
One Thirty MTB Fårup #6 MTB Fårup
One Thirty MTB Fårup #7 MTB Fårup
One Thirty MTB Fårup #8 MTB Fårup
One Thirty MTB Fårup #9 MTB Fårup
One Thirty Albert Teilmann
Grinder 220 km Mads Herring Jensen
Grinder 220 km søren meng
One Thirty Rene Bech Andersen
Grinder 220 km Torben Pedersen RCR
Grinder 220 km Micheal Meyer
Grinder 220 km Christian Rahbek
Grinder 220 km John Grøne
Grinder 220 km Per Brunse
Grinder 220 km Christian Brenders
One Thirty Eric Hummel Densply IH
Grinder 220 km Henrik Breth Jakobsen Holbæk Cykelsport
Grinder 220 km Henrik Larsen
XL Morten Bjerre N/A
XL Henrik Petersen N/A
XL Henrik Tofte
One Thirty Malling MTB #1 Malling MTB
One Thirty Malling MTB #2 Malling MTB
One Thirty Malling MTB #3 Malling MTB
One Thirty Malling MTB #4 Malling MTB
One Thirty Malling MTB #5 Malling MTB
One Thirty Ronni Pedersen
One Thirty Martin Marløe
One Thirty Jesper Hansen
One Thirty Albert Spierings WTC Cafe Wilhelmina
Grinder 220 km Håvard Andersen Hasle Løren IL
One Thirty Jesper Aaris Nielsen
One Thirty Karoline Edelvang
One Thirty Ernst Rasmussen
Grinder 220 km SSC #1 SSC
Grinder 220 km SSC #2 SSC
Grinder 220 km SSC #3 SSC
One Thirty Thomas Mackenhauer
Grinder 220 km Perseu Mandillo exKolibri
Grinder 220 km Morten Madsen exKolibri
Grinder 220 km Thorir Gunnarsson exKolibri
XL Tore Oftedal
One Thirty Jacob Rathsach
One Thirty Stine Pedersen
Grinder 220 km Jørn Thyssen Randers Freja Triathlon
Grinder 220 km Jesper Petersen DGI-Riders storestrøm
Grinder 220 km Christian Spicker Maindal
Grinder 220 km Kim Bach Sørensen
One Thirty Johannes Petersen
One Thirty Elsa Zijlmans WTC Cafe Wilhelmina
One Thirty Lars Henrik jensen Aalborg Kratlusker Laug
One Thirty Paw Ibsen CMH
One Thirty Steen Hansen CMH
One Thirty Ole Knudsen
One Thirty Allan og Jacob #1Jansson Allan og Jacob
One Thirty Allan og Jacob Allan Vandel Allan og Jacob
One Thirty A-kæden #1 A-kæden
One Thirty A-kæden #2 A-kæden
One Thirty Palle Jensen MTB Frederikshavn.
One Thirty Laila Vang MTB Frederikshavn.
One Thirty Claus Loeschenkohl COBCC
Grinder 220 km Poul Jacobsen
Grinder 220 km Lars Christoffersen Man diesel & turbo
One Thirty Allan Graversen Rærlisterne.
One Thirty Morten Mortensen Rærlisterne.
One Thirty Uffe Krogh Velo Pavé
One Thirty Halfdan Antoft
One Thirty Ole Lassen Harlev Road cycling
Grinder 220 km Kristian Nørskov Stidsen EY Gravel
Grinder 220 km Kenneth Tang EY Gravel
Grinder 220 km Steen Broen Møller
XL Michael Sejer Jakobsen
One Thirty Anders Jorsal Lones entourage
One Thirty Martin Jorsal Lones entourage
One Thirty Thomas Jorsal Lones entourage
Grinder 220 km Peter Bason Team Elvis
Grinder 220 km Jesper R. Høgsted Randers Freja Triatlon
Grinder 220 km René Højen Pedersen Team MaxEL
Grinder 220 km Niels Erik Bisgaard Team MaxEL
Grinder 220 km Sune Kappel Team MaxEL
Grinder 220 km Jan Mahler Hansen VCM
Grinder 220 km Rene Vestergaard JR
Grinder 220 km Jesper Nygaard JR
XL Henrik Holmer Team holmer
Grinder 220 km Peterkjaervenoe@privat.dk Venø Blue Arrow
Grinder 220 km John Drejer Rasmussen VCM
Grinder 220 km Dennis Ludvigsen VCM
Grinder 220 km Lennard Simonsen
Grinder 220 km Hans Jessen Andersen VCM
Grinder 220 km Dunkeministeriet #1 Dunkeministeriet
Grinder 220 km Dunkeministeriet #2 Dunkeministeriet
Grinder 220 km Poul Sølvstein Dunkeministeriet
Grinder 220 km Martin Christiansen Maggi 2
Grinder 220 km Frank Møller Papsø Haretri
Grinder 220 km Mogens Laustsen Team Dansk Halbyggeri A/S
Grinder 220 km Henrik Nygaard Jensen
Grinder 220 km Karin Haagen Smidt HaagenSmidt Inc.
Grinder 220 km Erik Clavilla Cla & Wolle
Grinder 220 km Ole Juul Thomassen Cla & Wolle
Grinder 220 km Linus Kron
XL Dennis thomsen Kragh Herreholdet Saksild
Grinder 220 km Rene Bechsgaard
Grinder 220 km Jakob Ejlers
Grinder 220 km Stig Svendsen
Grinder 220 km Michael Lassen
Grinder 220 km Christian Fætter Liebmann YEAH korpset
Grinder 220 km Lars Køhler
Grinder 220 km Thomas Nielsen YEAH korpset
Grinder 220 km Henrik Schledermann Ebberød CK
Grinder 220 km Michael Pangopoulos Hasle-Løren
Grinder 220 km Even Skår Hasle-Løren Sykkel
Grinder 220 km Jan Sørensen
One Thirty Jakob Erlendsson Lones entourage
Grinder 220 km Jesper Davidsen
One Thirty Jimmy Østergaard-Jensen
Grinder 220 km Martin Lehmann AaCRM
Grinder 220 km Thomas Mulvad AaCRM
One Thirty Lars Munch
One Thirty Brian Kirkegaard
One Thirty Morten Laursen Aalborg Kratlusker Laug
One Thirty Anders Riis Riis Jensen
XL Carsten Eriksen
One Thirty Desipio #1 Desipio
One Thirty Desipio #2 Desipio
One Thirty Peter Damsgaard
One Thirty Mikkel Askvig COBCC
One Thirty Flemming E. Nielsen
One Thirty Andreas Fink Nielsen
One Thirty Michael Schriver HRC
Grinder 220 km Park og Vej, Skive #1 Park og Vej, Skive
Grinder 220 km Park og Vej, Skive #2 Park og Vej, Skive
Grinder 220 km Park og Vej, Skive #3 Park og Vej, Skive
Grinder 220 km Rasmus Winther Perform Aalborg
Grinder 220 km Peter Dahl Jensen Skive AM Tri
Grinder 220 km AaCRM #1 AaCRM
One Thirty Birgitte Staun Pallesen Velo Pavé
Grinder 220 km Tor Erik Tollefsen Grenland Sykleklubb
One Thirty Mads Staun Pallesen Velo Pavé
One Thirty Anita Nielsen Velo Pavé
Grinder 220 km Erik Klysner FUSION
Grinder 220 km Troels Vest Jensen FUSION
Grinder 220 km Kasper Andersen Djævleridderne
Grinder 220 km Thomas Rabech IFK
One Thirty Troels Balskilde stoltenborg
One Thirty Marner haraldsen #1 Lasse Godtfredsen
One Thirty Jesper Severins Eliassen
One Thirty Lasse Godtfredsen #2 Lasse Godtfredsen
Grinder 220 km Stian Berge Kristiansand Cycleklubb
Grinder 220 km Espen Slemdahl Kristiansand Cycleklubb
One Thirty Finn Jørrald BICM
Grinder 220 km Frank Linus Knudsen
Grinder 220 km Sindre Egeland Team YOLO
One Thirty Per Lundahl
One Thirty Christian Avnstorp
One Thirty Pia Lundahl
One Thirty Eva Balslev
Grinder 220 km Esben Marcussen
Grinder 220 km Mats Ellingsen Nygård
One Thirty Flemming Lundsgaard
Grinder 220 km Sandra Sommerlund
One Thirty Søren Ladegaard Børkop Motions Cyklister
Grinder 220 km Michael Skjoldborg CeramicSpeed Cycling
One Thirty Michael Quist Ejlskov - Cleaning up the earth
One Thirty Carsten Frederiksen Ejlskov - Cleaning up the earth
One Thirty Palle Ejlskov Ejlskov - Cleaning up the earth
Grinder 220 km Søren Milert
One Thirty Flemming Schmidt cykel klubben "op ad bakke"
Grinder 220 km Flemming Rytter Hansen ELG Ølklub
Grinder 220 km Jonas Jessen
Grinder 220 km Wim Dries Wtccw wilhelmina
One Thirty Søren Jensen
Grinder 220 km Keith Parkhouse
Grinder 220 km Ryan Kærgaard Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
One Thirty Cecilia Nørgaard Pc Racing /HMTBK
One Thirty Søren Gregersen MTB Esbjerg V
One Thirty Susanne Tronier TripleNorth
One Thirty Peter Husum
Grinder 220 km Patrik Ostberg
XL Jimmy Nielsen Team MinCykel
Grinder 220 km Thomas Sønderby
Grinder 220 km Martin Pilgaard Atnu
Grinder 220 km Mark Matienzo 2 på tur
Grinder 220 km Mathias Rasmussen 2 på tur
Grinder 220 km Mona Hjarsø
One Thirty Tais Vincent Bjerregaard Jensen
One Thirty Lars Korslund UiA BIL
XL Kai Kristensen
One Thirty J.C. Roth Outdoor Disco
Grinder 220 km kasper Søvsø Amatori cc
One Thirty Jesper Poulsen
One Thirty Frank Møller Papsø Haretri
One Thirty Steffen Værens
Grinder 220 km Vibeke Mayhoff
One Thirty Carsten Holt Christensen VCM
One Thirty Anni Saugstrup
Grinder 220 km Bent Løkkegaard Thorupstrand Cykelklub
Grinder 220 km Allan Mogensen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Charlotte Mose Skov Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Frank Norre Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Heini Hoff Brøndum Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Henrik Nørmølle Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Henrik Lisbygd Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Jan Gaardbo Jensen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Lars Chr. Nortvig Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Kim Jacobsen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Lars Chr. Nortvig Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Torben Ramskov Jørgensen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Jan Bräumer Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Jesper Aagaard Nielsen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Kristian Eriksen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Karsten Villadsen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Kent Lauersen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Ole Bjørn Jacobsen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Jakob Friis Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Bent Preben Nielsen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Henrik Pedersen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Jesper Madsen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km John Bergmann Christiansen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Karsten Eriksen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Klaus Knudsen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Niels Munk Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Ole Bach Jensen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Flemming Asp Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Erik Grønlund Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Mads Holm Danielsen Cykelglæden
Grinder 220 km Michael Kirketerp Cykelglæden
XL Torben Bartholin AoC.dk
Grinder 220 km Michael Bittner TST cykling
Grinder 220 km Jan Kristensen Team MaxEL
Grinder 220 km Ole Glerup Sørensen
Grinder 220 km Peter Mortensen TST Cykling
XL Simon Damtoft Sommer HMTBK
Grinder 220 km Eirik Tandrevold Fossum IF
Grinder 220 km Eivind Landmark Tandrevold
Grinder 220 km Morten Lynge Wesseltoft
Grinder 220 km Claus Poulsen MTBK Silkeborg
One Thirty terje furulund
Grinder 220 km Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
One Thirty Maren Furulund
XL Christian Askildsen Drøbak Sykkelklubb
XL Kenneth Johansen Drøbak Sykkelklubb
Grinder 220 km Allan Kruse TST
XL Thomas Starup-Kjærgaard TST Cykling
XL Morten Kjærsgaard Morten Kjærsgaard Ultra Ride
One Thirty Anna Thea Madsen Stenbroen CC
One Thirty Jeppe galsgaard christensen Galsgaard Christensen