Motionscykelløbet Ronde van Borum

Søndag den 5. april 2020

201 tilmeldte

Distance Startnr Navn Klub/sponsor
74 km 2 Mikkel Callsen
74 km 6 Jens Berner SeniorBianchi
74 km 1 Carsten Hjort PostNord Velo
74 km 3 Flemming Kristensen
74 km 5 Thomas Vibjerg Team JCT
74 km 4 Peter Pallishøj
74 km 7 Søren Juul SeniorBianchi
74 km 8 Morten Jensen
74 km 9 Jonas Iversen Team JTC
74 km 15 Frank Skaaning
74 km 10 Toke Grøn Team Crankalicious Cycling
74 km 11 Bjarne Pedersen
74 km 12 Kim Levisen Tst Cykling
74 km 13 Mads Meldgaard Stramme fyre i Lycra
74 km 14 Ulrich Boel Sørensen
74 km 16 Christian Stuart Bay
74 km 17 Anders Holm Milo
74 km 18 Mads Thuesen
74 km 19 Kasper Borring Dall
74 km 20 Jan Tønnesen
74 km 21 jens erik Eriksen Tst cykling
74 km 22 Thomas Søndergaard Larsen Kjellerup Cykelklub
74 km 23 Lars Munch Squdra Moltini
74 km 200 Michael Schriver HRC
74 km 24 Bo Kruse
74 km 26 Pelle Clemmensen
74 km 25 Nichlas Brandborg Kirk Jensen
74 km 27 Thomas Høg
74 km 29 Brian Berthelsen
74 km 30 Torben Damsgård Johansen
74 km 31 Jesper Lindberg Harlev Road Cycling
74 km 32 Michael Ørbæk Langballe SCRM
74 km 33 Morten Lindberg Hansen
74 km 34 Henrik Sandberg Frank Harlev Road Cycling
74 km 35 Carsten thor Nielsen Galten CK
74 km 36 Nicolaj Haarup
74 km 37 Mads Henriksen Birk Scr motion
74 km 38 kurt Myhlert RYCC
74 km 40 claus Fonager
74 km 39 Hanne Juhl
74 km 41 Noel Juul Christensen Solbjerg IF MTB
74 km 42 Kim Løvig
74 km 43 Carsten Jeppesen
74 km 46 Dennis Eckhof Team Christiania
74 km 47 Martin Eckhof Team Christiania
74 km 44 ... ... Team Christiania
74 km 45 .... .... Team Christiania
74 km 48 Søren Calmar SCR MOTION
74 km 49 Sune Hjarsbæk
74 km 50 Halfdan Eika
74 km 51 Brian Skaarup
74 km 52 Francois Guillome Grundfos
74 km 53 Peter Poulsen
74 km 54 Lars Andersen Clement ERCC
74 km 56 Michael R. Jensen Politiets Idrætsforening Aarhus
74 km 55 Mikkel Kirsbak Cervelo Factory Dream Team
74 km 57 Gunnar Hafdal
74 km 58 Søren Peter Vadstrup Petersen Hornslet Cykel Motion
74 km 59 Casper Foldager
74 km 60 Carsten Jørgensen Team Felix
74 km 61 Henrik Sejr Sejr Nielsen HRC
74 km 62 Bo Simonsen B.H.Rengøring
74 km 63 Mads Bayer
74 km 64 Peter Jensen Team Jensen
74 km 65 steffen jakobsen
74 km 66 Krstian Olesen
74 km 67 Peter Stjær Person Kløver Motionscykelløb
74 km 69 Claus Rod Sif-cykling
74 km 68 Per Christiansen
74 km 70 Stefan Abrahamsen
74 km 71 Jesper Imhof Rosendahl
74 km 72 Flemming Lindhøj
74 km 76 Ulrich Juul Jacobsen
74 km 75 Steven Reyes NemTakeAway.DK
74 km 73 Dennis Both Mørk Nielsen
74 km 77 Klaus Blom
74 km 74 Jakob Iversen NemTakeAway.DK
74 km 78 Allan Sjørup CanBlau CC
74 km 79 Simon Oksbjerre Samsø Sociale Cykelklub
74 km 80 Oscar Dahl
74 km 81 Andreas Risbjerg Amstrup
74 km 82 Mikkel Bech Team Felix
74 km 83 Mette Skov Backroad cycling
74 km 84 Rasmus Cleemann
74 km 85 René Hansen SSC
74 km 86 Simon Rasmussen SSC
74 km 87 Daniel Aaby Holt Team Drøbak Multisport
74 km 88 Gert Hoborg Backroad cycling
74 km 89 Jakob Grønnebæk Rhode Marselisborg CC
74 km 91 Michael Hugener Nielsen
74 km 90 Jacob Lund Andersen
74 km 92 Leif Thomsen
74 km 93 John Myrup
74 km 96 Jeppe Holm Atkins Tour de galskab
74 km 94 Bjørn Søvsø Tour de galskab
74 km 95 Jens Besserman Nielsen Tour de galskab
74 km 97 Paul Buhr Tour de galskab
74 km 98 Nikolai Hvillum
74 km 99 Jesper Tvilum
74 km 100 Jesper Bjørnkjær Salten Hovedgård Cykelklub
74 km 101 Brian Mikkelsen
74 km 104 Søren Jakobsen SSC
74 km 102 Lennart Kruse
74 km 108 Torben sejr Olsen Galten CK
74 km 105 Jacob Bredvig Larsen
74 km 103 niels munk
74 km 112 Anders Gjedde Brøndt
74 km 107 Michael Larsen CeramicSpeed
74 km 106 Martin Edvardsen Vad
74 km 113 Kristian Hansen
74 km 109 Brian Lindberg
74 km 110 Jacob Hansen
74 km 115 Thomas Ravn
74 km 111 Carlo Regnarsson Mains
74 km 116 Lasse Frich
74 km 120 Kim Svenningsen CanBlau Cycling
74 km 114 Tommy Bogh Tcc
74 km 117 Helle Jacobsen Holstebro Cykle Club af 1960
74 km 119 Anders Jørgensen CanBlau Cycling
74 km 118 Simon Hansen
74 km 121 Mehmet Öztoprak CanBlau Cycling
74 km 122 Finn Andersen
74 km 124 Peter Stokvad
74 km 123 Jesper Aaris Nielsen Backroad
74 km 129 Mads Mølgaard Pedersen Stilling IF
74 km 125 Jonas Riis Aalborg Triahtlon Klub
74 km 126 Jimmy Østergaard Østergaard Vinduespolering
74 km 130 Ulrik Laursen Stilling IF
74 km 131 Carsten Meilandt
74 km 132 Karsten Kjær Winterberg
74 km 135 Brian Anderberg
74 km 133 Nicholas Koed
74 km 134 Kim Ravn Mortensen Struer cykelklub
74 km 136 Anders Mølby SSC
74 km 137 Thomas Hjorth
74 km 138 John Hylleberg Jakobsen Hammel CK
74 km 139 Anders G. Christnsen
74 km 140 Stefan Sønderskov Pedersen Kamstrup
74 km 141 Morten Duelund
74 km 142 John Krafack
74 km 144 Jacob Gundestrup Møller
74 km 145 Søren Futtrup Korsholm
74 km 143 Henrik Hørlyck
74 km 147 Jesper Dam Dam Hansen
74 km 149 Søren Vestergaard Kristensen Les Grimpeurs
74 km 146 Flemming Dam Hansen
74 km 148 Jesper Baunsgaard Les Grimpeurs
74 km 154 Lars Lund Thomsen BIIR
74 km 150 Mads Bang
74 km 151 Thomas Randløv
74 km 152 Søren Peter Vadstrup Petersen Hornslet Cykel Motion
74 km 153 Jeppe Møllenbach BIIR
74 km 155 Anders Møller Les Grimpeurs
74 km 156 Peter Ry Fischer
74 km 157 Morten Hammelsvang Bang
74 km 158 Kasper Stevn Nielsen
74 km 159 Leif Bredgaard Honoré
74 km 160 Thomas Sig
74 km 161 Nicolaj Haarup SCR Motion
74 km 162 Jannik Blok-Riisom Team Min-Cykel
74 km 163 Martin Langeskov Christensen
74 km 164 Thomas Olsen Nbc Frederikshavn
74 km 166 Mathias Panduro Høgfeldt Pedersen Skive cykle klub
74 km 165 Maja Grønlund Sørensen Skive cykle klub
74 km 167 René Hansen Samsøs Sociale Cykelklub
74 km 168 Nikolaj Nyhuus Basballe
74 km 169 Heine Pallesgaard Hauch
74 km 171 Ole Jakobsen
74 km 170 Kristian Koldtoft
74 km 172 Per Pedersen
74 km 173 Anders Sørensen Hammel CK
74 km 174 Carsten Georg Jensen GCK
74 km 175 Morten Bork CK Djurs
74 km 177 Flemming Nielsen Vildbjerg Motion
74 km 176 Nikolaj Kristensen
74 km 178 Hiwa Aziz Rahim
74 km 179 michael tvedergaard Velovers
74 km 180 Ulrik Larsen
74 km 181 Tobias Thoft
74 km 182 Alexander Markfoged NBC Frederikshavn
74 km 183 Ernest Krüger
74 km 184 Peter Blichfeld
74 km 185 Gunni Pedersen Cykelnerven
74 km 191 Johan Skjødt Christensen Team DH Randers
74 km 189 Chresten Christensen Team DH Randers
74 km 188 Andreas Skjødt Christensen
74 km 186 Søren-Peter Sørensen TST
74 km 190 Jeppe Skjødt Christensen
74 km 187 Dennis Bay
74 km 192 Jan Gregersen DBR
74 km 194 Magnus Jensen
74 km 195 Mikkel Riiskjær Johansen
74 km 193 Christen Christensen
74 km 196 Rasmus Cleemann
74 km 197 Jimmy Bonde HRC
74 km 198 Jan Berg
74 km 199 Steffen Søvsø MTB Randers
74 km 201 Morten Bøhm Back Road
74 km 202 Chris Haldager ERCC
74 km 203 Bjarke Refslund Marselisborg CC
74 km 204 Poul S. Jacobsen