Hvalsø Nytårsløb

Tirsdag den 31. december 2019

625 tilmeldte

Distance Startnr Navn Hold
5 km 1 Michella Jensen
5 km 2 Morten Brogaard Jakobsen
5 km 3 Gustav Green Familien Green
5 km 4 Christina Green Familien Green
5 km 5 Lars Green Familien Green
5 km 6 Heidi Teichert Hvalsø løbeklub
5 km 7 Walther Elias Teichert
5 km 8 Theodor Johannes Teichert
10 km 451 Carsten Teichert
10 km 452 Mads Andersen Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 9 Mathias Birch livet er dejligt
5 km 10 Tom Birch Christiansen livet er dejligt
5 km 11 Tine Jedig livet er dejligt
10 km 453 Rene Hansen
5 km 12 Jette Bøttcher Hvalsø løberne i morgen
5 km 13 Englene #1 Englene
5 km 14 Englene #2 Englene
5 km 15 Englene #3 Englene
5 km 16 Englene #4 Englene
5 km 17 Anette Lindbo
5 km 18 Katrine Kragh Lindbo
5 km 19 Lone Als
5 km 20 Pernille Schroll Hvalsø
5 km 21 Mikkel Schroll Kent Hvalsø
10 km 454 Steen Hagedorn Rasmussen
10 km 455 Anders Bæk
5 km 22 Kirsten Roed Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 23 Marie Frei Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 24 Sander Rasmussen
10 km 456 Jes Knudsen Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 25 Else Marie Korsgaard
10 km 457 Kathryn Hedegaard
10 km 458 Niels Henrik Hedegaard
10 km 459 Emma Slott
10 km 460 Mathias Lüthjohan
10 km 461 Lars Karlsen Hvalsø Løbeklub
10 km 462 Jette Kongstad Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 26 Kristine Dalsten
5 km 27 Robert Dalsten
10 km 463 Steen Dalsten
5 km 28 Ninett Gulddal
5 km 29 Christian Børresen KHIF
5 km 30 Gitte Børresen KHIF
5 km 31 Gustav Børresen KHIF
5 km 32 Sarah Børresen KHIF
5 km 33 Søren Zartov Adidas Runners Copenhagen
10 km 464 Line Christensen
10 km 465 Ulla Lademann
10 km 466 Stein Jakobsen
10 km 467 Vibeke Jørgensen TIK løberne
10 km 468 Knud Jørgensen TIK løberne
10 km 469 Ginne Hørning
5 km 34 Klogehjørnet Thielsen Klogehjørnet
5 km 35 Klogehjørnet Olsen Klogehjørnet
5 km 36 Klogehjørnet Planker Klogehjørnet
5 km 37 Klogehjørnet Frede Klogehjørnet
5 km 38 Lise Schulze Familien Bak
5 km 39 Christian Bak Familien Bak
5 km 40 Niels Bak Familien Bak
5 km 41 Erik Bak Familien Bak
5 km 42 Fam. Rohdemejer Maj-Britt Fam. Rohdemejer
5 km 43 Fam. Rohdemejer Jesper Fam. Rohdemejer
5 km 44 Fam. Rohdemejer Christian Fam. Rohdemejer
5 km 45 Fam. Rohdemejer Katrine Fam. Rohdemejer
10 km 470 Janni Høgh Sørensen Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 46 Louise Kongeskov Lundberg Team Kongeskov Lundberg
5 km 47 Tobias Kongeskov Lundberg Team Kongeskov Lundberg
5 km 48 Lars Lundberg Team Kongeskov Lundberg
5 km 49 Mathilde Kongeskov Team Kongeskov Lundberg
5 km 50 Nanna Kongeskov Team Kongeskov Lundberg
5 km 51 Karina Kongeskov Team Kongeskov Lundberg
5 km 52 Emma Kongeskov Lundberg Team Kongeskov Lundberg
5 km 53 Thomas Sikora 4200 Running
5 km 54 Lærke Schou-Klærke
10 km 471 Mikkel Schou-Nielsen
5 km 55 Mai Klærke Mikkelsen Hvalsø Løbeklub
10 km 472 Emilie Klærke Mikkelsen
10 km 473 Mette Klærke
10 km 474 Jacob Viit Kusk
5 km 56 Lene Klærke
5 km 57 Jens Damsgaard
10 km 475 Naja Klærke
5 km 58 Michael Lindberg
5 km 59 Katrine Karstensen Bovet Team Alferne
5 km 60 Robert Bovet Team Alferne
5 km 61 Nikolaj Karoli Johnsen Team Alferne
5 km 62 Karoline Bovet Team Alferne
5 km 63 Steven Zartov NJF
5 km 64 Regitze Zartov Team Zartov
5 km 65 Marianne Rosendal
5 km 66 Peter Møller
5 km 67 Tine Refsgaard
10 km 476 Morten Andersen
5 km 68 Sebastian Hansen Hvidover Motion og Ateletik
5 km 69 Suzette Hansen Bryggerhus
5 km 70 Lars Bo Hansen Bryggerhus
10 km 477 Camilla Ralkov Hvalsø Løbeklub
10 km 478 Team Kagerulle #1 Team Kagerulle
10 km 479 Team Kagerulle #2 Team Kagerulle
10 km 480 Tove-Iren Parthaugen
5 km 71 Michael Christensen
10 km 481 Preben Nygaard Jystrup løbeklup
5 km 72 Eva Runebo
5 km 73 Asger Runebo
5 km 74 Mia Runebo
5 km 75 Motion Anne Motion
5 km 76 Motion Charlotte Larsen Motion
10 km 482 Christian Qvist-Pedersen Team All Time Runners Gl. Tølløse
10 km 483 Clara Hedegaard Hedegaard
10 km 484 Javier Zunzunegui Hedegaard
10 km 485 Carina Jessen Roskilde Tri
5 km 77 Dennis Dysted
5 km 78 Dorthe Skovrød Christensen
10 km 486 Alexander Strand
5 km 79 Vera Strand
5 km 80 Alba Caroline Strand
10 km 487 Thomas Nymann Søborg Runners
5 km 81 Karen Rasch
10 km 488 Morten Harboe-Jepsen Hvalsø løbeklub
10 km 489 Dorte Klarskov
10 km 490 Kenneth Jes Andersen Hvalsø Løbeklub
10 km 491 Tino Jørgensen Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 82 Mia Due Larsen
10 km 492 Anni Vedel IK Hellas
10 km 493 Nynne Vedel IK Hellas
10 km 494 Dines Sønderstrup Solskinsløberne
10 km 495 Michael Casse Solskinsløberne
5 km 83 Christina Sjølund Solskinsløberne
5 km 84 Alma Sjølund Solskinsløberne
10 km 496 Jonathan Bott
5 km 85 Inge Jørgensen
5 km 86 Ole Svendsen OK Roskilde
10 km 497 Bo Hjorth
5 km 87 Carsten Jensen
5 km 88 Rasmus Agergaard Pedersen Team Late Harvest
5 km 89 Asta Friis Agergaard Team Late Harvest
5 km 90 Jeanette Friis Agergaard Team Late Harvest
5 km 91 Mads Colding Laustrup Team Late Harvest
5 km 92 Vera Colding Laustrup Team Late Harvest
5 km 93 Karen Colding Laustrup Team Late Harvest
5 km 94 Lars Colding Laustrup Team Late Harvest
5 km 95 Hannah Nordtorp Nielsen Team Late Harvest
5 km 96 Lars Beer Nielsen Team Late Harvest
5 km 97 Klaus Konradi Team Late Harvest
5 km 98 Terkel Konradi Nielsen Team Late Harvest
5 km 99 Helena Nordtorp Team Late Harvest
5 km 100 Liva Friis Agergaard Team Late Harvest
10 km 498 Jeanie McAleer Elkjær Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 101 Henny Maj Rasmussen
10 km 499 Peter Lapiki
10 km 500 Søren Nielsen Hvalsø Batmænd
10 km 501 Jack Olsen
10 km 502 Sebastian Koch Olsen
10 km 503 Sophie Kristine Nyholm Kristensen
5 km 102 Tine Aarslew-Jensen
5 km 103 Brian Heebøll Heebøllerne
5 km 104 Janne Heebøll Heebøllerne
5 km 105 Olivia Heebøll Heebøllerne
5 km 106 Victoria Heebøll Heebøllerne
5 km 107 Sofia Heebøll Heebøllerne
5 km 108 Kenneth Hansen Hvalsø GF Crossgym
10 km 504 Marie Bakman Team MEJA
5 km 109 Elisabeth Lundstedt Team MEJA
5 km 110 Josefine Bakman Team MEJA
5 km 111 Lasse Juel Dinesen dinesen_jensen
5 km 112 Søren Juel Dinesen dinesen_jensen
5 km 113 Hanne Juel Dinesen dinesen_jensen
5 km 114 Erland Dinesen dinesen_jensen
5 km 115 Bjarne Jensen dinesen_jensen
5 km 116 Lykke Jensen dinesen_jensen
5 km 117 Majbrit Østerholt dinesen_jensen
5 km 118 Line Jensen dinesen_jensen
5 km 119 Samira Faxø Bonsu dinesen_jensen
10 km 505 Claus Langer Lysløjpen
5 km 120 Christina A. Jensen dinesen_jensen
5 km 121 Janne Brunstedt OK Roskilde
5 km 122 Jette Kreiberg OK Roskilde
5 km 123 Alberte Jensen Tumlevangen
5 km 124 Irene Bergfort Tumlevangen
10 km 506 Simone Jensen Tumlevangen
10 km 507 Lars Jensen Tumlevangen
5 km 125 Henrik Loft The Lofts
5 km 126 Inger Loft The Lofts
5 km 127 Team Wärme Mygind #1 Team Wärme Mygind
5 km 128 Team Wärme Mygind #2 Team Wärme Mygind
5 km 129 Team Wärme Mygind #3 Team Wärme Mygind
5 km 130 Team Wärme Mygind #4 Team Wärme Mygind
5 km 131 Team Wärme Mygind #5 Team Wärme Mygind
10 km 508 Mette Glæemose KHIF løb
5 km 132 Ditte Maria Overgaard Nalepa Team Overgaard Nalepa
5 km 133 Torben Nalepa Team Overgaard Nalepa
5 km 134 Zacharias Overgaard Team Overgaard Nalepa
5 km 135 Zenius Overgaard Team Overgaard Nalepa
5 km 136 Zigurd Overgaard Team Overgaard Nalepa
5 km 137 Emil Nalepa Team Overgaard Nalepa
10 km 509 Bjørn Lykke Sørensen fam. Lykke Sørensen
10 km 510 Thor Lykke Sørensen fam. Lykke Sørensen
5 km 138 Jeanette Nielsen
5 km 139 Randi Deleuran
5 km 140 Karsten Willemoes Khif
5 km 141 Anne Provis
5 km 142 Anders Provis
5 km 143 Solvej Provis
5 km 144 Emil Provis
10 km 511 Henrik Bøggild Nielsen Hvalsø Løbeklub
10 km 512 Anja Alling Hansen Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 145 Pia Christiansen Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 146 Jens Møller-Munkøe Lejre Night Runners
5 km 147 Helle Søgaard Rasmussen
5 km 148 Jacob Knudsen
5 km 149 Kasper Søgaard Rasmussen
5 km 150 Rune Søgaard Vejlebo Jensen
5 km 151 Henrik Olsen SWAG
5 km 152 Magnus Søgaard Olsen SWAG
5 km 153 Mille Søgaard Olsen SWAG
5 km 154 Silje Sterregaard Balterød SWAG
5 km 155 Camilla Sterregaard SWAG
10 km 513 Ole Schelde LNR
5 km 156 Claus Christiansen Familien Osted
5 km 157 Annika Thaysen Familien Osted
5 km 158 Philip Thaysen Familien Osted
5 km 159 Alma Thaysen Familien Osted
5 km 160 André Thaysen Familien Osted
10 km 514 Anette Bagge Team MEJA
5 km 161 Agnes Pedersen Hanne 30 år
5 km 162 Hanne Jessen Hanne 30 år
5 km 163 Michael Kreiberg Hanne 30 år
5 km 164 Søren Jessen Hanne 30 år
5 km 165 Hans Jessen Hanne 30 år
5 km 166 Inger Jessen Hanne 30 år
5 km 167 Sine Pedersen Hanne 30 år
5 km 168 Mads Pedersen Hanne 30 år
5 km 169 Ellen Pedersen Hanne 30 år
10 km 515 Lars Kulle
10 km 516 Michael Kulle
5 km 171 Randi Elholm Claus’ damer +fanklub
5 km 172 Gitte Hansen Claus’ damer +fanklub
5 km 173 Karina Petersen Claus’ damer +fanklub
5 km 174 Miklos Olsen Claus’ damer +fanklub
5 km 175 Marcus Olsen Claus’ damer +fanklub
5 km 176 Camilla Olsen Olsen Claus’ damer +fanklub
5 km 177 Claus Olsen Claus’ damer +fanklub
5 km 178 Katja Thomsen Claus’ damer +fanklub
5 km 179 Stephanie Kaiser Claus’ damer +fanklub
5 km 180 Jacob Styrishave Claus’ damer +fanklub
5 km 170 Andrea Styrishave Claus’ damer +fanklub
5 km 181 Magnus Styrishave Claus’ damer +fanklub
5 km 182 Henrik Styrishave Claus’ damer +fanklub
5 km 183 Mariane Styrishave Claus’ damer +fanklub
5 km 184 Iben Svenden Claus’ damer +fanklub
5 km 185 Mona Hansen
10 km 517 Nette Olsen Olsen
10 km 518 Kasper Olsen Olsen
10 km 519 Ture Halskov Ekelund Åsen Klanen
10 km 520 Silje Halskov Ekelund Åsen Klanen
10 km 521 Rikke Halskov-Jensen Åsen Klanen
10 km 522 Joachim Ekelund Åsen Klanen
10 km 523 Camilla Pedersen
5 km 186 Birgit Klausen Team rullende roulader
5 km 187 Finn Peter Klausen Team rullende roulader
10 km 524 Theo Dorget KHIF
10 km 525 Tina Bang-Christensen CroBan
10 km 526 Justina Cronin CroBan
5 km 188 Freja Ringsgart Team Ringulv
5 km 189 Mads Wolffbrandt Team Ringulv
5 km 190 Anton Wolffbrandt Team Ringulv
5 km 191 Grethe R. Hansen Hvalsø Løbeklub
10 km 527 Per Aagesen
5 km 192 Lau Aagesen
10 km 528 Martin Riis Iskau Riis
5 km 193 Hans Riis Laursen Riis
5 km 194 Torben Andersen
10 km 529 Rocio Andersen Hvalsø løbeklub
5 km 195 Hans Henrik Kragh-Nielsen
5 km 196 Laurits Kragh Lindbo
5 km 197 Lise Simonsen
5 km 198 Anne Walsøe
5 km 199 Mette Persson TeamToft
5 km 200 Morten Toft TeamToft
5 km 201 Janni Toft TeamToft
5 km 202 Ronni Vester TeamToft
10 km 530 Torben Andersen
5 km 203 Vibeke Locht Familien Locht
5 km 204 Thomas Locht Familien Locht
5 km 205 Caroline Locht Familien Locht
10 km 531 Heidi Bang
5 km 206 Sejer Dalum SWAG
5 km 207 Dorthe Richards Richards
10 km 532 William Richards Richards
10 km 533 Jason Richards Richards
10 km 534 Mikkel Justesen Hvalsø løbeklub
5 km 208 Allan Ørslund Hvalsø løbeklub
5 km 209 Mads Senik
5 km 210 Lisbeth Malby SWAG
5 km 211 Willy Malby SWAG
5 km 212 Henrik Vistar Vistar
5 km 213 Kim Vistar Vistar
5 km 214 Mathilde Vistar Vistar
5 km 215 Peter Vistar Vistar
5 km 216 Tobias Møller Saksun HIF
5 km 217 Sebastian Møller Saksun HIF
5 km 218 Karl Mfeketo HIF
5 km 219 Per Møller HIF
5 km 220 Frida Revall Revall’erne
5 km 221 Ronja Revall Revall’erne
10 km 535 Anja Revall Revall’erne
10 km 536 Jari Ylänen Revall’erne
5 km 222 Erwin Næs Team Naes & Friends
5 km 223 Mads Christiansen Team Naes & Friends
5 km 224 Maja Duus Team Naes & Friends
5 km 225 Josefine Næs Team Naes & Friends
5 km 226 William Næs Team Naes & Friends
5 km 227 Bettina Næs Team Naes & Friends
5 km 228 Michael Granlund Greve Trim
10 km 537 Kasper Granlund Greve Trim
10 km 538 Annet Thomsen Greve Trim
5 km 229 Anders Rasmussen
5 km 230 Lea Jensen Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 231 Christina Smith hvalsø løbeklub
10 km 539 Peter Sørensen
5 km 232 Jane Christensen TeamToft
5 km 233 Else Toftmann Christensen TeamToft
10 km 540 Bo Toftmann Christensen TeamToft
10 km 541 Aksel Toftmann Christensen TeamToft
10 km 542 Pernille Würtz Bøhm Bøhm’s
5 km 235 Mikkel Bøhm Bøhm’s
5 km 236 Leonora Würtz Bøhm Bøhm’s
5 km 237 Dines Würtz Bøhm Bøhm’s
5 km 234 Christopher Toft TeamToft
5 km 238 Monica Brandtberg Larsen Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 239 Gustav Brandtberg Larsen
5 km 240 Tobias Brandtberg Larsen
5 km 241 Lars Henrik Larsen
10 km 543 Mikkel Poulsen Snowfun
5 km 242 Anne Marie Bluhm Hansen Mikkeller Running Club
10 km 544 Kim Jørgensen
10 km 545 Pernille Beierholm
5 km 243 Steffen Hansen
5 km 244 Morten Møller HIF
5 km 245 Markus Sterup Møller HIF
10 km 546 Carsten Ilsøe IK Hellas
10 km 547 Per Andersen Hvalsø løbeklub
5 km 246 Peter Korshøj hlmk
5 km 247 Lise Korshøj hlmk
5 km 248 Lærke Olsen Familien Olsen
5 km 249 Tobias Olsen Familien Olsen
5 km 250 Dennis Olsen Familien Olsen
5 km 251 Christel Olsen Familien Olsen
5 km 252 Line Slott #1 Allerslev Huse Runners
5 km 253 Anders Fink #2 Allerslev Huse Runners
5 km 254 Ida Thoft #3 Allerslev Huse Runners
5 km 255 Kristian Sørig #4 Allerslev Huse Runners
5 km 256 Else Mortensen
10 km 548 Rasmus Eliasson Meyer Skov Tølløberme
5 km 257 Bo Eriksen Ejby's Kenyanere
5 km 258 Andreas Johansen Ejbys kenyanere
5 km 259 Dennis Sørensen Ostedklubben
5 km 260 Dennis Sørensen Ostedklubben
5 km 261 Dennis Sørensen Ostedklubben
5 km 262 Jens Fløde Thomsen Ejbys Kenyanere
10 km 549 Harald Simonsen Lejre Night Runners
5 km 263 Belinda Fischer
5 km 264 John McIlwrath McIlwrath
5 km 265 Anja McIlwrath McIlwrath
10 km 550 Mikkel Hauge Mott HIF
10 km 551 Christian Herløv Krintel Riis
5 km 266 Allan Weibel Hansen
5 km 267 Knud Jensen
5 km 268 Christian Møller Holm HIF
5 km 269 Martin Fløjborg HIF
5 km 270 Tine Refsgaard
5 km 271 Bubbybirk Storm Norlie Johannsen Dif soldaterprojeket
5 km 272 Valentin Hansen Dif soldaterprojeket
5 km 273 Nanni Lundsteen Hvalsø løbeklub
5 km 275 Team Brøndberg - Hansen Brønberg Team Brøndberg - Hansen
5 km 274 Team Brøndberg - Hansen Hansen Team Brøndberg - Hansen
5 km 285 Laura Holm Sylvest KHIF Tri
5 km 286 Gitte Pedersen Skibby Auto
10 km 553 Palle Pedersen Skibby Aúto
10 km 554 Stefan Pedersen KHIF Tri
5 km 287 Kurt Hansen
5 km 276 Anette Vejrup Danske Mudderentusiaster
5 km 288 Sofie Valbjørn Skibby Auto
5 km 277 Kevin Vejrup Danske Mudderentusiaster
5 km 278 Jonas Pedersen Skibby Auto
5 km 279 Ellen Christensen
5 km 280 Christian Enghave
10 km 552 John Ø. Jensen DCF, Roskilde
5 km 281 Astrid Enghave
5 km 282 Elisabeth Enghave
5 km 283 Carl Pedersen
5 km 284 Lisanne Pedersen
10 km 555 Henrik Christiansen
5 km 289 Mads Christiansen Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 290 Betina Sødahl Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 291 Mathias Sødahl-Christiansen Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 292 Mikkel Sødahl-Christiansen Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 293 Helle Nielsen Melissehaven
10 km 556 Flemming Laursen
5 km 294 Lone Carstensen Hvalsø løbeklub
10 km 557 Peter Ritzau Eigaard Arnum IF
10 km 558 Craig Herrmann Team Bess
10 km 559 Corey Herrmann Team Bess
10 km 560 Knud Pedersen KHIF Cykelmotion
5 km 295 Yvonne Gabrielsen Khif løb og powerwalk
10 km 561 Søren Andersen Hvalsø løbeklub
5 km 296 Michael Leth Jess OK Roskilde
5 km 297 Rasmus Møller Jess LK Roslagen / Løberen
5 km 298 Hanne Møller Jensen OK Roskilde
10 km 563 Karsten Bøgen Dåstrup løbeklub
10 km 564 Elias Bøgen Dåstrup løbeklub
10 km 565 Marlene Bøgen Dåstrup løbeklub
5 km 299 Christina Boserup Dåstrup løbeklub
10 km 562 Jette Olsen Koch
10 km 566 Johannes Hedegaard KAF
5 km 304 Caspar Sjøgaard KAF
10 km 567 Emil Nagel KAF
5 km 305 Kristian Bendixen KAF
5 km 300 Lotte Engberg Jacobsen Jacobsen
5 km 301 Frederik Engberg Jacobsen Jacobsen
5 km 302 Gustav Engberg Jacobsen Jacobsen
5 km 303 Christian Engberg Jacobsen Jacobsen
5 km 306 Christina Bendixen KAF
5 km 307 Louise Kjær Hansen KAF
10 km 568 Mark Thomassen Hvalsø cross
10 km 569 Peter Thorsen
10 km 570 Else Marie Frederiksen Hvalsø løbeklub
10 km 572 Alexander Siedler Nielsen
10 km 571 Michael Larsen
10 km 573 Thommas Matthisen
10 km 574 Frank Poulsen
10 km 575 Ken Sørstrup Gazellerne
5 km 308 Kurt Mariegaard Hvalsø Løbeklub
10 km 576 Morten Larsen Roskilde Tri
5 km 309 Trine Nissen Khif
5 km 310 Andreas Probst Hermansen Los pollos hermanos
5 km 311 Anders Mørkeby Los pollos hermanos
5 km 312 Anders Mielke Los pollos hermanos
10 km 577 Sofie Nielsen
5 km 313 Team Brøndberg - Hansen Hansen Team Brøndberg - Hansen
5 km 314 Team Brøndberg - Hansen Hansen Team Brøndberg - Hansen
10 km 580 Thomas Mortensen Team Gitto's
10 km 581 Niels Kjeldsen Team Gitto's
10 km 582 Mette Andersen Team Gitto's
10 km 578 Emilie Sørensen KHIF
10 km 579 Lars Andersen KHIF
5 km 315 Nina Hansen Fam. Blom Hansen
5 km 316 Lea Hansen Fam. Blom Hansen
5 km 317 Alberte Hansen Fam. Blom Hansen
5 km 318 Anna Hansen Fam. Blom Hansen
5 km 319 Thomas Hansen Fam. Blom Hansen
5 km 320 Lars Rasmussen Team Stensager
5 km 321 Kenneth Hansen Team Stensager
5 km 322 Johanne Lea Hjøllund Petersen Hjøllund
5 km 323 Tina Petersen Hjøllund
10 km 583 Per-Martin Petersen Hjøllund
10 km 584 Magnus Hjøllund Petersen Hjøllund
10 km 585 Jakob Sønderstrup
5 km 324 Rosa Sønderstrup
5 km 325 Charlotte Schreiner Smedegårdsparken
5 km 326 Stig Schreiner Smedegårdsparken
5 km 327 Rebecca Sofie Schreiner Smedegårdsparken
5 km 328 Mads-Bjørn Kildsig
5 km 329 Sofie Kildsig
5 km 330 Morten Jakobsen
5 km 331 Magne Kildsig
5 km 332 Rune Jesper Olsen
10 km 586 Bjarne Nielsen Team SoonFit med VIWA
10 km 587 Leila Soon Jørgensen Team SoonFit med VIWA
5 km 333 Dennis Jørgensen Team SoonFit med VIWA
5 km 334 Oliver Soon Nielseb Team SoonFit med VIWA
5 km 335 Henrik H. Ottesen
5 km 336 Karoline Kousgaard
5 km 337 Tobias Kousgard
10 km 588 Lars Kousgaard
10 km 589 Merete Røll Lærke
5 km 338 Frederik Jørgensen Familien Jørgensen
5 km 339 Kasper Jørgensen Familien Jørgensen
5 km 340 Marie Jørgensen Familien Jørgensen
5 km 341 Kjeld-Ole Munk
10 km 590 Henrik Kryger Høltzer KHIF løb
10 km 591 Jens Peter Dalsgaard
5 km 342 Susanne Chr. Dalsgaard
5 km 343 Camilla Nymand
5 km 344 Christina Volder Khif
5 km 345 Jesper Fischer HIF
10 km 592 Jan Skovrind Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 346 C Krogh
5 km 347 A Brattland
5 km 348 S Brattland
5 km 349 Christoffer Westh Team Westh
5 km 350 Kim Westh Team Westh
10 km 593 Pernille Westh Team Westh
5 km 351 Carsten Westh Team Westh
10 km 594 Gitte Rasmussen Giraf
10 km 595 Jan Olsen Giraf
10 km 596 Martin Nielsen Giraf
10 km 597 Anders Cortnum Giraf
10 km 598 Mogens Hedengran Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 352 Victor Nielsen Nielsen
5 km 353 William Nielsen Nielsen
5 km 354 Rasmus Nielsen Nielsen
10 km 599 Inger Madsen IK Hellas
10 km 600 Dorthe Høse Jensen
10 km 601 Maj Britt Raavig
5 km 355 My Olsen Claus’ damer+fanklub
5 km 356 Mitzi Olsen Claus’ damer+fanklub
10 km 602 Lars Nørgaard Tølløberne
5 km 357 Ursula Mejade Merth Hansen .
5 km 358 Nadia Merth Hansen .
5 km 359 William Echardt Lejrebanden
5 km 360 Frederikke Echardt Lejrebanden
5 km 361 Alice Echardt Lejrebanden
5 km 362 Tanja Møller-Munkøe Lejrebanden
5 km 363 Sebastian Møller-Munkøe Lejrebanden
5 km 364 Tobias Møller-Munkøe Lejrebanden
5 km 365 Jakob Schmidt Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km 366 Line Amgild Hvalsø cross
5 km 367 Kirsten Andersen
10 km 603 Peter Mandel Dåstrup Løbeklub
10 km 604 Charlie Mandel Dåstrup Løbeklub
5 km 368 Aksel Andersen
5 km 369 Liva Kærgaard Floor The Floors
5 km 370 Sari Kærgaard Floor The Floors
5 km 371 Jonas Floor The Floors
5 km 372 Tina Kærgaard The Floors
10 km 605 Lene Striboldt IK hellas
5 km 373 Heidi Ørslund
5 km 374 Anja Bell Asmussen Daniel Fam. Daniel
5 km 375 Bugge Thorbjørn Daniel Fam. Daniel
5 km 376 Flemming Jørgensen M2
5 km 377 Jakob Karkov Jørgensen M2
5 km 378 Jeppe Lund
5 km 379 Kristine Petræus
5 km 380 Michael Holmegaard Klub Daffy
5 km 381 Milo Holmegaard Klub Daffy
5 km 382 Line Damsgaard
5 km 383 Rasmus Iversen
5 km 384 Sally Ivalu Damsgaard
5 km 385 Wille Iversen
5 km 386 Kalle Iversen
5 km 387 Trine Pedersen
10 km 606 Jens Vincents
5 km 388 Rosemarie Pedersen
5 km 389 Jakob Pedersen
10 km 607 Kirsten Schmidt
5 km 390 Majbritt Jørgensen
5 km 391 Thomas Liengaard
10 km 608 Lina Justesen Hvalsø løbeklub
10 km 609 Simon Lincoln Hvalsø løbeklub
10 km 610 Frida Ellegaard
10 km 611 Karsten Bruhn Kristiansen PI Midt- og Vestsjælland
5 km 392 Cathrine Tellefsen Bifaldet
5 km 394 Magnus Lundgren Bifaldet
5 km 395 Viktor Lundgren Bifaldet
5 km 393 Emil Lundgren Bifaldet
5 km 396 Thomas Lundgren Bifaldet
5 km 397 Michael Wright
5 km 398 Tina Aalund
10 km 612 Peter Burchardt Udstrupløberne
10 km 613 Robin Burchardt Udstrupløberne
10 km 614 Rico Burchardt Udstrupløberne
10 km 616 Steen Hinnum Team Rulleski
5 km 403 Tommy Wurts Team Rulleski
10 km 615 Karsten Bjerre
5 km 399 Michael Kofoed Lejre Night Runners - Kofoed & Ko
5 km 400 William Kofoed Lejre Night Runners - Kofoed & Ko
5 km 401 Phillip Kofoed Lejre Night Runners - Kofoed & Ko
5 km 402 Saxo Løvendahl
5 km 404 Heidi Christensen
10 km 617 Albert Ellegaard
5 km 405 Dorthe Ellegaard
5 km 406 Michael Ellegaard
5 km 407 Freja Kent
5 km 408 Viktor Kent
5 km 409 Lars Kent
10 km 618 Jesper Rasmussen Team A
10 km 619 Lone Pedersen Team A
5 km 410 Bastian Pedersen Team A
5 km 415 Nicolai Ørsted Ørstederne
5 km 416 Cecilie Ørsted Ørstederne
5 km 417 Sigrid Ørsted Ørstederne
5 km 418 Frida Ørsted Ørstederne
5 km 411 Julius List
5 km 413 Lis Kronby
5 km 412 Marlene Eriksen
5 km 414 Michael Kronby
10 km 620 Martin Jensen Midt- og Vestsjælland PI.
5 km 419 Made Juliani Kitchen Team COPA
5 km 420 Madeleine Kitchen Team COPA
5 km 421 Aidan Kitchen Team COPA
10 km 621 Steven Richard Kitchen Team COPA
10 km 622 Bo Steinbeck
5 km 422 Lene Nielsen
5 km 423 Lea Maje Olsen IK Hellas
5 km 424 Brith Markvardsen
5 km 425 Katja Hey
5 km 426 Pernille Baggesen
10 km 623 Kristjan Gudmundsson
5 km 427 Theis Jensen
5 km 428 Kristoffer Stig Jensen
10 km 624 Emil Stig Jensen
5 km 429 Silje-Olivia Holmbjerg Holmbjergs
5 km 430 Malthe Holmbjerg Holmbjergs
5 km 431 Kenneth Holmbjerg Holmbjergs
5 km 432 Mette Holmbjerg Holmbjergs
5 km 433 Anton Stig Jensen
5 km 434 De Raa Quiste #1 De Raa Quiste
5 km 435 De Raa Quiste #2 De Raa Quiste
5 km 436 De Raa Quiste #3 De Raa Quiste
5 km 437 De Raa Quiste #4 De Raa Quiste
5 km 438 Bettina Kølln Happy runners
5 km 439 Palle Kølln Happy runners
5 km 440 Dicte Kølln Happy runners
5 km 441 Willads Kølln Happy runners
5 km 442 Alma Taunø Happy runners
5 km 443 Adam Kølln Happy runners
10 km 627 Lars Bengtsen Happy runners
10 km 628 Christoffer Bengtsen Happy runners
10 km 629 Matteo Taunø Happy runners
10 km 630 Anders Taunø Happy runners
10 km 625 Jens Olesen KHIF Løb
10 km 626 Henrik Arthur Hedegaard
10 km 631 Torben Frost Jensen
10 km 632 Jeff Craven