Hvalsø Nytårsløb

Tirsdag den 31. december 2019

133 tilmeldte, 467 ledige pladser

Distance Startnr Navn Hold
5 km Michella Jensen
5 km Morten Brogaard Jakobsen
5 km Gustav Green Familien Green
5 km Christina Green Familien Green
5 km Lars Green Familien Green
5 km Heidi Teichert Hvalsø løbeklub
5 km Walther Elias Teichert
5 km Theodor Johannes Teichert
10 km Carsten Teichert
10 km Mads Andersen Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km Mathias birch livet er dejligt
5 km Tom Birch Christiansen livet er dejligt
5 km Tine Jedig livet er dejligt
10 km Rene Hansen
5 km Jette Bøttcher Hvalsø løberne i morgen
5 km Englene #1 Englene
5 km Englene #2 Englene
5 km Englene #3 Englene
5 km Englene #4 Englene
5 km Anette Lindbo
5 km Katrine Kragh Lindbo
5 km Lone Als
5 km Pernille Schroll Hvalsø
5 km Mikkel Schroll Kent Hvalsø
10 km Steen Hagedorn Rasmussen
10 km Anders Bæk
5 km Kirsten Roed Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km Marie Frei Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km Sander Rasmussen
10 km Jes Knudsen Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km Else Marie Korsgaard
10 km Kathryn Hedegaard
10 km Niels Henrik Hedegaard
10 km Emma Slott
10 km Mathias Lüthjohan
10 km Lars Karlsen Hvalsø Løbeklub
10 km Jette Kongstad Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km Kristine Dalsten
5 km Robert Dalsten
10 km Steen Dalsten
5 km Ninett Gulddal
5 km Christian Børresen KHIF
5 km Gitte Børresen KHIF
5 km Gustav Børresen KHIF
5 km Sarah Børresen KHIF
5 km Søren Zartov Adidas Runners Copenhagen
10 km Line Christensen
10 km Ulla Lademann
10 km Stein Jakobsen
10 km Vibeke Jørgensen TIK løberne
10 km Knud Jørgensen TIK løberne
10 km Ginne Hørning
5 km Klogehjørnet Thielsen Klogehjørnet
5 km Klogehjørnet Olsen Klogehjørnet
5 km Klogehjørnet Planker Klogehjørnet
5 km Klogehjørnet Frede Klogehjørnet
5 km Lise Schulze Familien Bak
5 km Christian Bak Familien Bak
5 km Niels Bak Familien Bak
5 km Erik Bak Familien Bak
5 km Fam. Rohdemejer Maj-Britt Fam. Rohdemejer
5 km Fam. Rohdemejer Jesper Fam. Rohdemejer
5 km Fam. Rohdemejer Christian Fam. Rohdemejer
5 km Fam. Rohdemejer Katrine Fam. Rohdemejer
10 km Janni Høgh Sørensen Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km Louise Kongeskov Lundberg Team Kongeskov Lundberg
5 km Tobias Kongeskov Lundberg Team Kongeskov Lundberg
5 km Lars Lundberg Team Kongeskov Lundberg
5 km Mathilde Kongeskov Team Kongeskov Lundberg
5 km Nanna Kongeskov Team Kongeskov Lundberg
5 km Karina Kongeskov Team Kongeskov Lundberg
5 km Emma Kongeskov Lundberg Team Kongeskov Lundberg
5 km Thomas Sikora 4200 Running
5 km Lærke Schou-Klærke
10 km Mikkel Schou-Nielsen
5 km Mai Klærke Mikkelsen Hvalsø Løbeklub
10 km Emilie Klærke Mikkelsen
10 km Mette Klærke
10 km Jacob Viit Kusk
5 km Lene Klærke
5 km Jens Damsgaard
10 km Naja Klærke
5 km Michael Lindberg
5 km Katrine Karstensen Bovet Team Alferne
5 km Robert Bovet Team Alferne
5 km Nikolaj Karoli Johnsen Team Alferne
5 km Karoline Bovet Team Alferne
5 km steven zartov NJF
5 km Regitze Zartov Team Zartov
5 km Marianne Rosendal
5 km Peter Møller
5 km Tine Refsgaard
10 km Morten Andersen
5 km Sebastian Hansen Hvidover Motion og Ateletik
5 km Suzette Hansen Bryggerhus
5 km Lars Bo Hansen Bryggerhus
10 km Camilla Ralkov Hvalsø Løbeklub
10 km Team Kagerulle #1 Team Kagerulle
10 km Team Kagerulle #2 Team Kagerulle
10 km Tove-Iren Parthaugen
5 km Michael Christensen
10 km Preben Nygaard Jystrup løbeklup
5 km Eva Runebo
5 km Asger Runebo
5 km Mia Runebo
5 km Motion Anne Motion
5 km Motion Charlotte Larsen Motion
10 km Christian Qvist-Pedersen Team All Time Runners Gl. Tølløse
10 km Clara Hedegaard Hedegaard
10 km Javier Zunzunegui Hedegaard
10 km Carina Jessen Roskilde Tri
5 km Dennis Dysted
5 km Dorthe Skovrød Christensen
10 km Alexander Strand
5 km Vera Strand
5 km Alba Caroline Strand
10 km Thomas Nymann Søborg Runners
5 km Karen Rasch
10 km Morten Harboe-Jepsen Hvalsø løbeklub
10 km Dorte Klarskov
10 km Kenneth Jes Andersen Hvalsø Løbeklub
10 km Tino Jørgensen Hvalsø Løbeklub
5 km Mia Due Larsen
10 km Anni Vedel
10 km Nynne Vedel
10 km Dines Sønderstrup Solskinsløberne
10 km Michael Casse Solskinsløberne
5 km Christina Sjølund Solskinsløberne
5 km Alma Sjølund Solskinsløberne
10 km jonathan Bott
5 km Inge Jørgensen
5 km Ole Svendsen OK Roskilde
10 km Bo Hjorth