World Toelt 2020 - Sportskonkurrencerne

21. - 22. februar 2020

128 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Klasser Nationalitet
Juliane Klink Limbo från Änghaga T.1, 5.1 SE
Eyvindur Mandl Hareggvidsson Jói från Voxnadalen 4.1 SE
Steffi Svendsen Sjoli von Teland 4.1 DK
Gerd Nyegaard Bogi fra Flögu T.1, 4.1 DK
Eyvindur Mandl Hareggvidsson Àlfathór frá Halakoti 5.1 SE
Steffi Svendsen Fjølnir fra Akureyri T.1 DK
Jeanette Holst Gohn Asi fra Reyrhaga T.1, 5.1 DK
Steffi Svendsen Midas fra Jelshøjen 5.1 DE
Charlotte Sand Pedersen Flaumur fra Blesastödum 1A T.2 DK
Henriette Hindbo Mökkur fra Toftemosen T.1, 4.1 DK
Andreas Höpfner Tyvar vom Forstwald T.1, 4.1 AT
Iben Merete Toftvang Björgvin fra Bakkebo 4.1 DK
Anja Müller Sindri frá Kálfholti T.1, 4.1 DE
Inga Müller Stimpill frá Vatni T.2 DE
Inga Müller Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 4.1 DE
Mads Borg Sólroði frá Reykjavík T.1, 4.1 DK
Mads Borg Oddaverji frá Leirubakka T.2, 5.1 DK
Rikke Sejlund Sólon fra Stutteri Sonne T.1, 4.1 DK
Andreas Höpfner Aria frá Austurasi T.2 AT
Joachim Grendel Vidir frá Lynghaga T.1, 4.1 DE
Tine Sand Baldvin fra Teland T.1, 4.1 NO
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff Arko vom Heesberg T.2, 5.1 DK
Kathrine Eskesen Fjandi von Heidmoor T.2, 4.1 DK
Wendy Christensen Feykja fra Akri T.1, 4.1 DK
Ingeborg Steinnes Ivesdal Rektor fra Fossanmoen T.1, 4.1 NO
Helena Kroghen Adalsteinsdottir Viktor fra Nöddegården 5.1 SE
Sekine Brewster Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A T.1, 4.1 NO
Lisa Drath Byr frá Strandarhjáleigu T.1, 5.1 DE
Yoni Blom Bjartur frá Aquadraat T.1, 4.1 NL
Oscar Eliasson Rögg fra Katulabo 5.1 DK
Elias Árnason Kraftur fra Yggdrasil 5.1 DK
Petronella Davidsson Nói från Brösarpsgården T.1 SE
Jóhann Rúnar Skúlason Finnbogi fra Minni-Reykjum T.1, 4.1 IS
Jóhann Rúnar Skúlason Greifi fra Slippen T.1, 4.1 IS
Stina Larsen Silas vom Forstwald T.1, 4.1 DK
Søren Madsen Skinfaxi fra Lysholm 5.1 DK
Ólafur Ásgerisson Hrappur frá Austurasi T.2, 5.1 IS
Jannie Kaae Oddur fra Katulabo 5.1 DK
An-Magritt Hegstad Hlekkur fra Ytra-Vallholti T.1 NO
An-Magritt Hegstad ´Hárekur fra Stugudal T.1, 4.1 NO
Mette Haugslien Kiljan frá Holtsmúla 1 T.1 DK
Helena Kroghen Adalsteinsdottir kavaler fra Kleiva 4.1 SE
Unn Kroghen Adalsteinsson Hrafndynur fra Hàkoti T.1, 4.1 SE
Jón Stenild Seifur fra Teglborg T.1, 4.1 DK
Julie Christiansen Kolbeinn frá Fornhaga II T.1, 4.1 DK
Julie Christiansen Gulltoppur frá Stað T.2, 5.1 DK
Jolly Schrenk Smáralind vom Hegebusch T.2, 4.1 DE
Jolly Schrenk Kondór vom Lichtenberg T.1, 4.1 DE
Susanne Mengeler Prúður Fra Katulabo T.2, 5.1 DE
Tania Højvang Jensen Friður frá Halakoti 4.1 DK
Beatrice von Bodungen Hördur frá Varmadal T.1, 4.1 SE
simone lunding-hoppe Drift fra Tyrevoldsdal T.1 DK
Lilja Thordarson Eldur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II 5.1 DE
Lilja Thordarson Skúli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II 5.1 DE
Tyri Thordarson Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli T.1, 4.1 DE
Henriette Hedegaard Divar från Lindnæs T.1, 5.1 DK
Iben Sønderskov Konungur fra Meldgaard T.2 DK
Amalie Møller-San Pedro Fengur fra Flugumyri T.1, 4.1 DK
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff Kraftur von Winkelsett 5.1 DK
Katie Sundin Brumpton Tónn frá Melkoti T.1 FI
Katie Sundin Brumpton Depill från Fögruhlíð 4.1 FI
Daniel Sundin Brumpton Salvar frá Klukku 4.1 SE
Johanna Beuk Jódís vom Kronshof T.2, 4.1 DE
Mette Bovbjerg Sørensen Nøkkvi fra Glyngøre 5.1 DK
Lene Kamm Hlyri fra Hverargarði T.1, 4.1 DK
Emma Nielsen Mentor vom Hrafnsholt T.1, 4.1 DK
Mette Lund Lindberg Hreyfill från Skáneyland 5.1 SE
Alicia Karlsson Sólgrímur Från Stall Vitavillan 5.1 SE
Caroline Marcker Christiansen Dökkvi fra Kleiva T.2 DK
Nanna Lanzky Otto Ondrun fra Bøgegården 5.1 DK
Milla Rydström Logan Fiona fra Vinkærgård T.1 SE
Viktor Elgholm Meistari från Lindarbakka 4.1 SE
Isa Norén Hektor från Bråtorps gård 5.1 SE
Ester Östberg Spói från Häringe T.2 SE
Mette Koefoed Kóngur fra Engvang T.1, 4.1 DK
Amalie Kristine Ullitz Nielsen Vinda fra Jullanbo 4.1 DK
Sys Pilegaard Muni vom Hrafnsholt T.2, 5.1 DK
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Sólbjartur frá Kjarri T.1 IS
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Fengur frá Háholti T.1, 5.1 IS
Sys Pilegaard Abel fra Tyrevoldsdal T.1 DK
Sandra Orwén Eygló från Margaretehof 4.1 SE
Elsa Mandal Hreggviðsdóttir Elva från Bärby T.1 SE
Natalie Fischer Bjartur fra Søholm 4.1 DK
Petra van der Linden Foss vom Forstwald T.2, 5.1 NL
Árni Jökull Árnason Roði fra Frón T.1 DE
Árni Jökull Árnason Óskadís fra St. Sognstrup T.1 DE
Fabienne Zimmermann Bylgja fra Frón T.2 DE
Fabienne Zimmermann Mergur fra Lipo 4.1 DE
Manon de Munck Liður fra Slippen T.1, 5.1 NL
Renee de Munck Sandra frá Dufþaksholti T.2, 4.1 NL
Dromelot van Helvoort Júpiter frá Garðakoti T.1, 4.1 NL
Christa Rike Barón frá Waldthorst T.1, 5.1 NL
Christa Rike Ási frá Hvanneyri T.2, 5.1 NL
Lisa Drath Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 T.2, 4.1 DE
Herbert Ólason Frami vom Hrafnsholt T.1, 5.1 DE
Haukur Tryggvason Orka frá Feti T.1, 4.1 DE
Haukur Tryggvason Háfleyg vom Hrafnsholt T.1, 4.1 DE
Katie Brumpton Rómeó från Backome 5.1 FI
Sara Søvsø Szocska Hansen Dynur frá Sauðárkróki 4.1 DK
Filippa Montan Kristall frá Jaðri T.1, 4.1 SE
Oscar Eliasson Gammur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum 5.1 DK
Elias Árnason Kjarni frá Hveragerði 5.1 DK
Jeppe Rauch Jensen Angi van ´t Enclavehof 5.1 DK
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson Glitnir frá Margrétarhofi T.1 IS
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson Atli från Funni 5.1 IS
Anna Funni Jonasson Garri frá Fitjum T.2, 4.1 SE
Lisa Drath Gústaf frá Skeiðvöllum T.2 DE
Søren Madsen Hannibal fra Højgaarden T.1, 4.1 DK
Søren Madsen Aðall fra Debelmose T.1 DK
Jennie Filipsson Eriksson Eiður frá Ármóti 4.1 SE
Frederikke Bøgeblad larsen Veigur fra Eystri-Hol 4.1 DK
Tania Højvang Jensen Oddsteinn frá Halakoti 5.1 DK
Frauke Schenzel Elja frá Sauðholti 2 5.1 DE
Frauke Schenzel Myrkvi vom Kronshof T.2, 5.1 DE
Stefan Schenzel Mökkur frá Flagbjarnarholti T.1, 4.1 DE
Steffi Svendsen NN fra Teland T.2 DK
Christina Johansen Nóri fra Vivildgård T.2 DK
Alberte Møller Valdimar fra Bækkegården 4.1 DK
Alberte Møller Flugar frá Kjarri 4.1 DK
Steffi Svendsen Demantur fra Teland 5.1 DK
Hans-Christian Løwe Kringla fra Vivildgård 4.1 DK
Hans-Christian Løwe Skvisa fra Vivildgård T.1 DK
Katrine Skrubbeltrang Isak fra Rendborg 5.1 DK
Sasha Sommer Börkur frá Sólheimum T.1 DK
Sasha Sommer Kommi fra Enighed 4.1 DK
Anne Kathrine Carlsen Depill fra Vivildgård 4.1 DK
Birgitte Simoni Kiljan fra Katulabo T.1 DK
Mette Carlsen Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård T.2 DK