Nordfyns Vinter Cup 2020

24. november 2019 - 14. marts 2020

55 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Klasser By
Malou Bertelsen Iða fra Hedebo let Odense V
Silja Hedebo Eliasdóttir Snorri fra Rørhavegård let Morud
Mie Hedebo Knudsen Nn fra nn sv Morud
Christina Rosell Abel fra Trappehaven mid Tommerup
Maria Brooksby Erpur fra Lipo mid Søndersø
Mathilde Brooksby Bambi fra Troldhøjgaard let Søndersø
Laura Katoft Elsa fra Hedebo mid Morud
Anne-Sophie Spanner Kristiansen Rakel fra Lille Nørregård mid Morud
Cecilie Lund Tritla fra Farstrup Pilegård let Odense
Melanie Schmidt Soldan fra Søgård mid Blåvand
Juliane Bredstrup Heimur fra Engbjerggård sv Svendborg
Christina Mathiassen Sindri fra Poreyjarnupi sv Vissenbjerg
Melanie Schmidt Villandi fra Vestmose sv Blåvand
Laura Emilie Nielsen Hnokki fra Toftedal sv Odense C
Emilia Lund Listi fra Slippen let Langeskov
katrine olsdal Ófeig fra hammerdalgaard mid Otterup
Anna Sophie Kiskov Frigg fra Voreslyst mid Ebberup
Elias Rasmussen kjær Sheikh Odin Fra Svennebjerg mid Odense NV
Anette Elise Jørgensen Ísbjörn fra Nordhus let Agedrup
Amalie S. Vestergård Hrindalin f. hrafnsholt let Morud
Helena Grovn Fina fra Vandsø let Odense NV
Eva Olsdal Léttir fra solhjem mid Skamby
Vivi Marienlund Jensen Tinni fra Kringlan let Odense NV
Mai Hvass Nielsen Stormur Fra Lille Damkærgaard let Egtved
Nanna Koch Christoffersen Sókrates fra Bakkeholm mid Odense M
Celeste Kristensen Tyra fra Solhjem mid Otterup
Gitte Fuusager Sleipnir fra Hötbjerg mid Herning
Anne Mariager Gæfa fra Stihøj sv Glamsbjerg
Inger Tony Bjørn Hansen Vonandi Frá Strandarhjáleigu mid Svendborg
Maria Smet Jensen Tritla fra Hasmark let Otterup
Majbritt Eichmeier Hansen Dimmu-Borgir fra Nørrevang let Morud
Mette Jeffertson Djarfur fra miostiju let Odense V
Maja S. Vestergård Sleipnir f. sophiendal mid Morud
Rikke Hunsdahl Pengill fra Birkelunden mid Odense S
Mia Sophie Schmidt Helga frá Hrafnsstödum let Blåvand
Sigurd Stordal Philipsen Storm fra Sværupgaard let Vissenbjerg
Eva Dora Lamm Falleg fra Ungersbjerge let Odense N
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen Þróttur fra Lille Nørregård mid Ringe
Linda Fuglsang Smiðurinn fra smedegaard let Odense NØ
Susanna Wisborg Skyfaxi fra Skyttegården mid Broby
Mathilde Madsen Náttfari fra Ll. Hafmey mid Herning
Trine Andersen Fála fra stutteri sonne let Otterup
Winnie Lund-Pedersen Blidfari fra Flugsæl mid Kolding
Trine Winther Herbert fra åstedet let Odense C
Lea Lambek Eyja fra Hasmark let Otterup
Gitte Meyer Petersen Svalur fra Trøstrup mid Odense NV
Maria Stuhr Petersen Keilir fra Teglborg let Skårup Fyn
Elisabeth Christiansen Bokki let Odense C
Alberte Søgaard Larsen Hrappur f. Lillensjø sv Søndersø
Benedikte Aasbjerg Rasmussen Hreinar fra Hedebo let Søndersø
Anne Corneliussen Sölldögg fra Skadhauge let Odense NV
Pernille Andersen Dall Þristur fra Staurby let Middelfart
Vibeke Ringmann Kolsch Ofsi frá Skeiðvöllum sv Viby J
Ester Holm Thøgersen Gandalf fra Nybo sv Herning
Marianne Lumbye Larsen Vár fra Vestra-Fíflholti sv Faaborg