Tour de Midtjylland

Lørdag den 19. september 2020

121 tilmeldte

Tilmelding Navn Klub/team
100 km solo Per Baun Helios
100 km solo Kurt Mortensen Skjern Cykelklub
65 km solo Vicki Christensen
100 km solo Jesper Mortensen
100 km solo Bjarne Byskov Kjellerup Cykelklub
100 km solo Lisbeth Mogensen
65 km solo Gitte Spanglev Eriksen
100 km solo Flemming Søby
100 km solo Helle Sørensen Cykleklubben Horsens
100 km solo Anne Kloppenborg Skjerning Cykleklubben - Horsens
65 km solo Andrew Button
65 km solo Gretta Button
65 km solo Helle Bach Bjerringbro pigerne
100 km solo Jesper Gregersen
65 km solo Uffe Christensen Team Invictus
65 km solo Kasper Holm Team Invictus
100 km solo Didde Rovsing Knudsen
65 km hold Rikke Hogrebe ERCC Q 1
65 km hold Gitte Højgaard ERCC Q
100 km solo Lene Kristensen Silkeborg Cyklering og Motion
100 km solo Ole B. Poulsen Grenaa Cykl Club
100 km solo Charlotte Tørring Knudsen SMT
100 km solo Thomas Hjortshøj Knudsen Røde baron
100 km solo jesper mossin Røde baron
65 km solo Anne Visholm SMT / Jyske Bank
65 km solo Jesper Stentoft Challenge Accepted
65 km solo Morten Sørensen Challenge Accepted
65 km solo Helle Pedersen Bjerringbro Pigerne
65 km solo Karina Palmquist
100 km solo Hanne Andersen
100 km solo Mette Andersen
65 km solo Rikke Andersen
100 km solo Michael Thybo Nielsen Mimo
100 km solo Morten Andersen Mimo
100 km solo Malin Carmland
100 km solo Mia Sørensen
65 km solo Lene Fals
65 km solo Conny Justensen
65 km solo Tom Palmquist
100 km solo Jens Borrisholt
100 km solo Henrik Nyvang
100 km solo Jesper Langkjær Brædstrup Cykelklub
100 km solo Per Hjorth Tolboe Vejle cykel Motion
100 km solo Claus Rod
65 km solo Charlotte Batsberg
65 km solo karsten svendsen
100 km solo Jakob Markussen Team Rosso Wolf Pack
100 km solo Tina Egholm Multiatleterne
100 km solo Dorthe Juel Multiatleterne
65 km solo Brian Bek Jensen
100 km solo Finn Andersen
65 km solo Søren Kjær Nielsen
100 km solo Thomas Kjær Nielsen
100 km solo Martin Madsen
65 km solo Anna Jørgensen Team Motionsfeltet
65 km solo kenneth Olterbech Per p cykel
100 km solo Renè Møller Team RM-PRO OUTLET.DK
100 km solo Preben Søvsø
100 km solo Erik Steen Steffensen
100 km solo Peter Timmermann Randers Freja tri
65 km solo Mariann Bornerup
65 km solo Susanne Lønborg Thøgersen Wing-woman
100 km solo Peter Fleborg BCM
65 km solo flemming rasmussen Ffcm
65 km solo Lennart Hjørnholm Team Motionsfeltet
100 km solo Tina Mathiesen Team Motionsfeltet
100 km solo Lene Jørgensen Team Motionsfeltet
65 km solo Ole Rahbjerg Jørgensen Team Motionsfeltet
65 km solo Kristina Olsen Team Motionsfeltet
65 km solo Lars Brødsgaard Team Motionsfeltet
100 km solo Frands Liboriussen Team Motionsfeltet
65 km solo Jacob Guldmann Møller Team Motionsfeltet
65 km solo Pia Andersen Team Dahl
65 km solo Linda Dahl Christensen Team Dahl
65 km solo Frank Larsen TMC
100 km hold Johnny Jakobsen Ikast AM
100 km solo Anna Margrethe Jørgensen
100 km solo Lene Martine Jørgensen
100 km solo Søren Calmar SCR Motion
100 km solo Winnie Landrok Cykleklubben
100 km solo Peter Jensen
100 km solo Mikkel Nord
100 km hold Harly Mikkelsen Ikast AM
100 km hold Søren Rittig AUH-Børn og Unge
100 km solo Jørgen Lauritsen
100 km solo svend westergaard
65 km solo Lisbeth Jakobsen Ringe Cykelklub
100 km solo Lene Holst SMT Silkeborg
65 km solo susanne jensen
65 km solo Ole Schønning
65 km solo Per Hellerup
65 km solo Sussanne Overgaard
65 km solo steen Veng
100 km solo Carsten Schulz Ølsted Cykelmotion
65 km solo Aage Andersen
65 km solo Frank Strøm
100 km solo Henrik Alleslev Ølsted Cykelmotion
100 km hold Kurt Holmegaard
100 km solo Torben sejr Olsen Galten CK
65 km solo Morten Madsen
100 km solo Henrik Erdland Ølsted Cykelmotion
100 km solo morten hansen ølsted cykelmotion
100 km solo Jeppe Buhl
65 km solo Solveig Holmgaard
100 km solo Jeanette Strunch
100 km solo Søren Andersen
65 km solo Tina Mærsk
65 km solo Trine Møller Rasmussen
65 km solo Lene Rosengaard Poulsen
65 km solo Susanne Simoni Hedegård
65 km solo Anita Lehmann
65 km solo Lone Hauberg Toft
65 km solo Lisbeth Sejersbøl
65 km solo Annette Blak Rasmussen
65 km solo Hanne Juul
65 km solo Susanne Holmark
65 km solo Hanne Lindharth Andersen
65 km solo Thyge Kristensen Team medvind
100 km solo Lene Tingleff Nordhavn Bikers
100 km solo Michael Severinsen Nordhavn Bikers
65 km solo Martin Olander Andersen Cykelvasken Odense