Grejsdalsløbet Gravel 2020

Lørdag den 9. maj 2020

73 tilmeldte

Distance Startnr Navn Klub/sponsor
75 km 5001 Lars Rasmussen Gravel Fyn Training Club - GFyn.dk
75 km 5002 Christian Bentzen Gravel Fyn Training Club - GFyn.dk
75 km 5003 Janus Ipsen Gravel Fyn Training Club - GFyn.dk
75 km 5004 Henrik Christoffersen Gravel Fyn Training Club - GFyn.dk
75 km 5010 Steffen Toksvig
75 km 5015 Oliver Salewski VFL Lüneburg
75 km 5016 Kaj Trans Morsø
75 km 5017 Finn Jørrald BICM
75 km 5018 Steen Donner MTB Esbjerg
75 km 5019 Pernille Bangsgaard Roskilde Cykel Motion
75 km 5020 esben albers
75 km 5022 Søren Pedersen
75 km 5023 Flemming Søndergård
75 km 5024 Bo Jensen Roskilde Cykel motion
75 km 5025 Steffan Nielsen MTB Esbjerg V
75 km 5027 Ole de Groot MTB Esbjerg V
75 km 5032 Jesper Nordberg
75 km 5034 Michael Bahn Frederiksen GRAVEL5500
75 km 5033 Jan Ager GRAVEL5500
75 km 5035 Ole Bech Hansen GRAVEL5500
75 km 5036 Martin Bjeld Fredericia Tri
75 km 5037 Carsten Jeppesen
75 km 5038 Uggi Kaldan AltomCykling.dk
75 km 5040 Cykelvenner Henrik Damgaard Cykelvenner
75 km 5041 Carsten Holt Christensen VCM
20 km 5044 Oscar von Seelen Ræserne
20 km 5042 Jesper von Seelen Ræserne
20 km 5045 Sofus Wolderslund Andersen Ræserne
20 km 5043 Krellan Andersen Ræserne
75 km 5046 Sune Rysz Christiansen Team Rysz
75 km 5047 Trine Rysz Christiansen Team Rysz
75 km 5048 Michael Alsted GRAVEL5500
75 km 5049 Erik Klysner GravelFusion
75 km 5050 Martin Lehmann GravelFusion
75 km 5051 Thomas Mulvad GravelFusion
75 km 5052 Christina Olesen Roskilde Cykle Ring
75 km 5053 Willy Kristensen BICM
75 km 5054 Lars Bjørn
75 km 5055 Thomas Walth Team Walth
75 km 5057 Akio Bergholdt Japanese Champs
75 km 5058 Yukio Bergholdt Japanese Champs
75 km 5060 Diego Mortensen FysioDanmark Hillerød
75 km 5061 Lars Askov Danielsen TEAM RMDB - FysioDanmark Hillerød
75 km 5062 Magnus Malling The Wolfpack by Storms Cycling Club
75 km 5063 Teis Knuthsen CCW
75 km 5064 Claus Kempel Harlev Road Cycling
75 km 5065 Volker Kriza Ciclisti
75 km 5066 Young guns #1 Young guns
75 km 5067 Young guns #2 Young guns
75 km 5068 Young guns #3 Young guns
75 km 5069 Nicolai Linde
75 km 5070 Tine Mathiesen Motionsfeltet
75 km 5071 Peter Knøvl
75 km 5072 Jesper Boldt
75 km 5073 Preben Christiansen
75 km 5074 Hans Peter Knudsen BBC - Birkerød Bicycle Club
75 km 5075 Claus Ravn Happy Go Lucky
75 km 5076 Dinne S. Hansen Happy Go Lucky
75 km 5077 Lars Nielsen
75 km 5078 Preben Poulsen Cycle Service Nordic
75 km 5080 Jannik Steen
75 km 5081 Relef Tantzen Funsports Zeven
75 km 5082 Ulrike Kersting Funsports Zeven
20 km 5083 Jolanta Hanska
75 km 5084 Andrzej Wyka
75 km 5085 Michael Heinisch
20 km 5086 keld og Julius hansen
75 km 5087 Peter Kjær
75 km 5089 Mads Ecklon
75 km 5091 Thomas Gade De Svage Knæ
75 km 5090 Niels Christian Jung De Svage Knæ
75 km 5092 jean møller Team Patelli
75 km 5093 Christian Hedegaard Roskilde Cykel Motion