Skovløberen

Søndag den 6. september 2020

84 tilmeldte

Distance Startnr Navn Hold
21,1 km Gitte Vincents
42,2 km Roger Löfström Scania Road Runners
5 km Trine Nissen
10,5 km Kåre Valtersdorf Team Kansonen-Valtersdorf
10,5 km Johanna Eloranta Team Kansonen-Valtersdorf
21,1 km Dorthe M. Wiuf Nielsen
42,2 km Malou Björnslätt Vegan Runners IK
21,1 km Michella Jensen Hvalsø Løbeklub
21,1 km Tine Olesen
42,2 km Janni Høgh Sørensen hvalsøløbeklub
21,1 km Jørgen Abildgaard
21,1 km Thor Hauberg
42,2 km Michael Nymann Svendsen Mölnlycke Health care
21,1 km Graham Hutchinson
10,5 km Gavin Peters
21,1 km Jacob Duus
21,1 km Christian Albertsen Ketokugler.dk
21,1 km Steen Spange Ketokugler.dk
21,1 km Camilla Nymand
42,2 km Andreas Schrøder Andreas Schrøder
5 km Mia Stensgaard
21,1 km Louise Tietze Team Hakuna Matata
42,2 km Ib Söderblom ITU
21,1 km Trine Hallenberg
42,2 km Carsten Skov
10,5 km Louise Lind
21,1 km Ejvind Jensen
42,2 km Morten Holst
21,1 km Mikael Skovsted
21,1 km Sebastian Skovsted
10,5 km Martin Holst Friborg Pedersen
10,5 km Zuzette Kraft
42,2 km Mathias Larsen
42,2 km Kristian Skriver
21,1 km Marie Sørensen
21,1 km Danny Moestrup
42,2 km Christian Friis
21,1 km Anders Jeppesen
42,2 km Anne-Marie Lyngbye Klub 100 Marathon
42,2 km Jon Bøgelund Hvalsø løbeklub
21,1 km Kasper Davgaard
21,1 km Mette Worm Nyvængeløberne
21,1 km Anne Hoff
21,1 km Rasmus Hoff
21,1 km Jacob Lindebjerg Pedersen Nyvængeløberne
10,5 km Tove-Irén Parthaugen
5 km Nicolai Korsmoe
21,1 km Thomas Walsøe Roskilde massøren
21,1 km Brian Thomassen
21,1 km Lasse Berge
42,2 km Jakob Holm Jørgensen
21,1 km Kenneth Jes Lysgaard Andersen Hvalsø Løbeklub
21,1 km Lina Justesen Hvalsø løbeklub
5 km Mie Vendel-NIelsen
5 km Jimmi Vendel-Nielsen
21,1 km Berit Thomassen
5 km Torben Jensen
21,1 km Berit Larsen Dansk Metal / Solrød A M
42,2 km Henrik Andersen IK Hellas
10,5 km Jens J Brøndum Lejre IF
5 km Inge Baumgarten Team Tjana
5 km Tatjana Gall Team Tjana
10,5 km Dennis Bøje Nielsen Sanderum motion
42,2 km Niels Jørgen Askirk Hvalsø Løbeklub
21,1 km Hans Weis Eliasen Lmk Asnæs
21,1 km Henrik Daniel Christoffersen
21,1 km Heidi Teichert
21,1 km Bo Nexø
42,2 km Daniel Høgh Medrano Sørensen Hvalsø Løbeklub
10,5 km Lars Nørgaard Tølløberne
21,1 km Kurt. Mortensen jlmk
21,1 km Mette Ørveile
42,2 km Tino Jørgensen Hvalsø Løbeklub
21,1 km Michael Grønlund Meiner TØLLØBERNE
10,5 km Nette Gitte Olsen Tølløberne
21,1 km Frank Jensen
21,1 km Mette Gjerløv Solrød A M
42,2 km Jan Lund Team Second To None
10,5 km Thomas Jacobsen
21,1 km Leif Nielsen
21,1 km Lars Stausholm Steffensen
21,1 km Morten Stentoft Guldager IK Hellas
21,1 km Kasper Arvé Jensen