Nyttårstølt Kalmo gård (I samarbeid med Hrimnir)

Lørdag den 18. januar 2020

41 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Klasser Forening
Kaja Andreassen Tira från Mesch 4.2(H) Stormur
Eileen Strøm Móa frá Saltvik T.3(V) Sleipnir
Eileen Strøm Kátína frá Grund 2 T.3(H) Sleipnir
Astrid Olaussen baldur fra laløkka T.7(V), 4.2(H) Hrimnir
Hanne Marte Eide Flaten Atlas fra Medalhaugr 4.2(V), flag Hrimnir
Linda Johansen L´´ettir fra Gargia T.7(H) Hekla
Mette Nielsen Blida fra Skoglund T.3(V), 4.2(V) Hekla
Tuva Hansen Austjord Gudrun fra tømmerby kær T.3(V), 4.2(H) Hugljufur
Caroline Wangen Gygjar fra Gygjarholi 5.2(V) Hekla
Line Helene Eide Flaten Vinur fra Vestre Eskedal T.7(V) Hrimnir
Line Helene Eide Flaten Lifra fra Skeidsvoll flag Hrimnir
Hege Thorsbye Andersen Brusi fra Helledige T.4(V) Hrimnir
Julie Thorsbye Andersen Às fra Skridulandi T.7(V) Hrimnir
Lise Sand Glitnir fra Bergli T.3(H) Hekla
Sara Johre Rustand Dagur fra Norheim T.7(V), 4.2(H) Hugljufur
Ingunn Wennersteen Larsen Alvari fra Vik T.7(V), 4.2(V) Hrimnir
Kassandra Dahle Safir från Slätterne T.7(V), 4.2(H) Hrimnir
Sara Stensby Glitnir fra Vindal 5.2(V) Stormur
Magnus Grimsrud Laxnes fra Lambanesi 5.2(V) Hekla
Julia Størseth Sivertsen Stolt fra Selfossi 5.2(H) Hrimnir
Michelle Skovli Stenersen Opal fra Xenubi 4.2(V) Hrimnir
Anne Christine Irgens Gnár fra Kringeland T.7(H), 4.2(H) Gandur
Milly Spissøy Gaski fra Tøndborg T.7(H) Hrimnir
Kristine Wettre Salómon fra Stensrud 4.2(H) Hrimnir
Camilla Lie Sjoli fra Kringeland T.7(H), 4.2(H) Hrimnir
Jeanett Nyvold Tvistjarni fra Stall Kjersem T.7(V), 4.2(V) Stormur
Adrian Pedersen Kolgrimur från Slätterne T.7(H) Hrimnir
Christina Lund Gulltoppur frá Selfossi T.3(H), 5.2(H)
kari Sørli Stormur fra Toresgard T.4(V), 4.2(V), flag Gandur
Jenny Margrethe Gramnæs Tindra fra Kleiva T.3(H), 4.2(V) Hekla
Berit Lena Grøtterud Gná fra Gullbekken T.3(H), 4.2(V) Hrimnir
tina kalmo pedersen Kolgrimur från Slätterne flag Hrimnir
Helga Pernille Bergvoll Humall frá Langholtsparti T.4(V) Hrimnir
Hektor Arnkværn Klaki fra Enighed T.3(V), 5.2(H) Gandur
Tina Oppen Ari fra Ågreneset 4.2(H) Stormur
polly Arnkværn Alfur fra Engedahl T.3(H), 4.2(H) Gandur
Kelly Svendsen Perla fra Kolnes 5.2(V) Stormur
Victoria Nordhagen Alfur fra Røed T.7(V) Hrimnir
Felix Schøyen Prins frá Syðstu-Görðum T.7(V), 4.2(H) Udenlandsk klub
Martine Finstad Hansen Erpur fra brenno T.3(H), 4.2(V) Gandur
Kasper Martinsen Baldvin fra myra T.3(H), 4.2(V) Hekla