SAGA TOELT 2021

13. - 15. april 2021

70 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Tilmeldt Klub
Annika Skrubbeltrang Skvísa fra Rendborg T.3(L), 4.1 DI
Annekatrine Kirketerp-Møller Druna fra Udstruplund 5.1 Jörfi
Andrea My Sørensen Kengala fra Fårup T.4(L), 4.2(L) Tvistur
Mathilde Hejer Kristensen Sigurósk fra Bragabo T.3(R), 4.2(L) Tvistur
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen Hlekkur frá Ytra-Vallholti T.1 dyrdilmyri
Inger Tony Bjørn Hansen Vonandi frá Strandarhjáleigu T.1, 4.1 SAGA Svendborg
stine Flintegaard Kældsø Kjarkur fra Højgaarden T.1, 4.1 Saga
Mia-maya Olsen Óskar frá Kvíarhóli T.3(R), 4.2(R) Langtved
Clara Samuelsen Mökkur fra Arnakke 4.1, T.1 Talent team Nord
Kristiane Brun Hansen Vökull fra Gedehøjgård T.3(L), 4.2(L) DI
Annika Skrubbeltrang Hlynur fra Legind T.3(L), 4.2(L) DI
Clara Samuelsen Rolex fra Teland T.3(L) Talent Team nord
mathilde ditlev Þóra frá Hafnarfirði 4.2(L) gauti rideklub
Summer Sandlau Jacobsen Vakur fra Gultentorp T.1, 4.2(L) dyrdilmyri
Agnete Præstholm Schneider Fjóla fra Skovfryd T.4(R), 4.1 DI
Cecilie Mau Philipsen Ómega fra Katulabo T.1, 4.1 Dyrdilmyri
Karen Hjortsø Aþena fra Eyfjörd 4.2(L) Saga Svendborg
Kate Anna Nesbit Farsæll frá Forsæti II T.3(R), 4.2(L) Gári
Frida Elinor Bødker Bergerman Eyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ T.3(L), 4.2(L) Klaufi
Alberte Møller Gústaf frá Glæsibæ T.1, 4.1 DI
Frigg Worm Jensen Þórdís fra Nord T.3(L), 4.2(L) Jörfi
Caroline Djernis Elding frá Litlu-Sandvík T.3(L), 4.2(L) Langtved
Sofie Tolgaard Alfons frá Varmalandi 4.2(L) Skeifa
Tor Steinsson Sorknes Egill fra Lian T.3(L), 4.2(L) Hlynur
Anne Mariager Tindur fra Almindingen T.3(R), 4.1 skeifa
Julie DARBON-GUILLIN Byrnir frá Vorsabæ II T.4(R), 4.2(R) D I
Mille Jønch Hansen Klettur frá Vorsabæ II T.1, 4.1 Jörfi
Oluchi Isabella Larsen Murphy Henrik vom Panoramahof T.1 fløgri
Sofie Nellemose Tolgaard Brellir fra St. Sognstrup T.4(R), 4.2(R) Skeifa
Alberte Møller Litla-Bessa från Kungsholmen T.1, 4.1 DI
Steffi Svendsen Kandís fra Teland 5.1, T.4(R) Hekla
Anne Balslev Karíus frá Byggðarhorni T.3(L) DI
Sofia Nielsen Friður frá Halakoti T.3(L), 4.2(L) Complete Horses
Steffi Svendsen Viktoría fra Teland 4.2(L) Hekla
Sigrid Fleischer Kvika fra Mosekær T.4(L) Saga Svendborg
Anne Balslev Baltasar frá Lækjamóti T.4(R), 4.2(L) DI
Mille Celina Søgaard Hans frá Blesastöðum 1A T.3(R) Faxi
Emma Vinge Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup T.1, 4.1 Fløgri
Rune Svendsen Klassík fra Teland 5.1 Hekla
Andrea Isager Lindberg Baldur fra Toosholm 4.2(R) Kostur
Wendie Mckee Ösp fra Østenå T.3(R), 4.2(L) DI
Benedicte Østerheden Krókur frá Margrétarhofi 4.1 DI
simone lunding-hoppe Tíska fra Tyrevoldsdal T.3(R), 4.2(L) ganti
simone lunding-hoppe Drift fra Tyrevoldsdal T.3(L), 4.2(R) ganti
Moa Andersson Baltasar fra Teland T.3(R) Falki
Anne-Katrine Justnæs Héðinn frá Feti T.3(R) Jøkull
Henrik Gohn Konráð fra Stald Gohn 4.2(L) FAXI
Tanja Jordan Asía frá Flugumýri II 4.1, T.3(R) Thor
Jannie Kaae Oddur fra Katulabo 5.1 Saga Svendborg
Astrid Møller Lögg fra Riisager 4.2(L) Saga Svendborg
Alma Bro Lundgren Ösp fra Bjarup T.3(L), 4.2(L) Dyrdilmyri
Rebecca Stech Flyksa fra Ahl 4.2(R), T.3(L) DI
Tilde Grønkjær Framtíð fra Kærgården T.4(L), 4.2(R) Fákur
Karin Melin Madsen Herjann fra HCL Hestar T.3(R), 4.2(L) Skeifa
Rikke Sejlund Randver från Backome T.3(L), 4.2(R) DI
molly emilie ejlersen Kristall frá Tvennu T.3(R), 4.2(R) dyrdilmyri
Amalie Winding Mestur fra Næsset T.2, 4.1 DI
Anna Østergaard Knudsen Leikari från Miklagård T.3(L), 4.2(L) DI
Gudbjörn Trastarson Foss fra Hjortkjær T.3(L), 4.2(L) Dydrimýri
Erika Sundgaard Viktoría frá Miðkoti T.3(L), 4.2(L) Litur
Erika Sundgaard Rák frá Miðkoti 4.2(R) Litur
Maja Mose Sambó frá Skarði T.2, 5.1 Tvistur
Cecilie Hou Geertsen Skuggi fra Bendstrup T.1, 4.1 DI
Steffi Svendsen Starri fra Teland T.3(R), 4.2(L) Hekla
Gerd Nyegaard Bogi frá Flögu T.3(R), 4.2(L) jörfi
Gerd Nyegaard Ópera frá Hurðarbaki T.3(R), 4.2(L) Jörfi
Anne Mette Lund Gandur fra Adsbøl 4.2(L) Fengur
Magdalena Eiby Snær fra Katulabo 4.1 Dyrdilmyri
sara søvsø hansen Dynur frá Sauðárkróki T.3(L), 4.2(R) Di
Regitze Høeg Henriksen Keilir frá Margrétarhofi T.3(R), 4.2(L) ASKA