NM 2021

1. - 4. juli 2021

140 tilmeldte

Rytter Forening Hest Klasser
Emilie Jeanette Teig Hekla Bjartmar fra Stafholti T1.u, V1.u
Aasa Kristin Sandøy Sleipnir Tíska fra Kleiva T1.s, F1.s, PP1.s, P1.s, P2.s
Ingeborg Bjørk Steinsdottir Hlynur Komet fra Skog T1.s, V1.s
Ida-Sofie Kvande Sleipnir Hektor fra Højgaarden T1.s, V1.s
Sekine Brewster Villingur Meistari från Lindarbakka T1.u, V1.u
Malene Skjold Pettersen Hekla Eldfari fra Langtvedt T2.s, V1.s
Marit Toven Murud Sleipnir Kàri från Snubberöd T1.j, V1.j
Camilla Wangen Jøkull Reyr fra Melabergi T1.s, V1.s
Caroline Wangen Hekla Gygjar fra Gygjarholi T1.s, F1.s, PP1.s
An-Magritt Morset Hegstad Hlynur Freyr fra Nedre Sveen T1.s, V1.s
Emilie Gjellan Hekla Tristan från Jarde T1.u, V1.u
Anne Lea Olsø Gloi Lordi fra Bergli T1.u, V1.u
Celine Berild Vold Vestnes Eyrir fra Østbygda T1.u, F1.u, PP1.u, P1.u, P2.u
Melina Torvund Faxi Jörundur Fra Feti T1.j, V1.j
Malene Haugedal Hørdur Víðar frá Eystra-Súlunesi I T1.s, V1.s
Maria Gjellestad Bosvik Villingur Tindur fra Jakobsgården T1.u, V1.u
Malin Bosvik Villingur Snotur fra Lian T2.u, F1.u, P2.u
Ingeborg steinnes Ivesdal Villingur Rektor fra Fossanmoen T1.s, V1.s
Tuva Hansen Austjord Hugljufur Gudrun fra Tømmerby Kær T1.u, V1.u
Mildrid Musdalslien Sleipnir Fálmar frá Ketilsstødum T1.s, V1.s
Rikke Skogstad Gloi Dreki fra Utnyrdingsstødum T2.s, F1.s, PP1.s, P2.s
Kaja Andreassen Hrimnir Snjall fra Minni-Reykjum T1.u, V1.u
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad Sleipnir Loftur fra Lian T2.s, V1.s
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir Hrimnir Fifill fra Minni-Reykjum T1.s, V1.s
Mona Fjeld Hrimnir Hnjúkur fra Minni-Reykjum T1.s, V1.s, PP1.s
Henriette Halvorsen Sleipnir Hetja fra Sigersberg T1.j, V1.j
Lotte Thoresen Villingur Salmur fra Pulu T2.u, F1.u, PP1.u, P1.u, P2.u
Bjørg Fostervoll Flemmen Vestnes Gandur fra Ågreneset T2.u, V1.u
Caroline Wangen Hekla Ógn frá Bessastöðum PP1.s, P1.s, P2.s
Grete Fostervoll Flemmen Vestnes Feykir fra Stall Kjersem T1.j, V1.j
Stian Pedersen Vestnes Nói fra Jakobsgården T2.s, F1.s, PP1.s, P1.s
Maiken Berild Vold Vestnes Eir fra Kise T1.j, V1.j
Signe Nustad Vestnes Pegasus fra Stall Wenaas T1.j, V1.j
Emma Skårbø Hekla Tindur fra Òlafsbergi T1.j, V1.j
Kristin G. Sandnes Vestnes Pètur fra Rørvik T1.s, V1.s
Indiana Angelica Wenaas Vestnes Bastían frá Þóreyjarnúpi T1.u, V1.u
Rikke Skogstad Gloi Lavardur fra Sigersberg T1.s, V1.s
Hedda Bjørnstad Larsen Hrimnir Saga fra Langtved F1.u, PP1.u, P2.u
Helga Pernille Bergvoll Hrimnir Humall frá Langholtsparti T2.s, F1.s
Thea Johansen Sleipnir Folda fra Froni F1.s, PP1.s, P2.s
An-Magritt Morset Hegstad Hlynur Diva Fra Stugudal T1.s
Annelin Baug Berg Faxi Hugi fra Kringeland T1.u, V1.u
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø Sleipnir Stakur fra Kringeland T1.u, V1.u
Martine Finstad Hansen Gandur Erpur fra Brenno T1.j, V1.j
Hedda Bjørnstad Larsen Hrimnir Tango Fra Hjallanesi II T2.u, V1.u
Mia Strøm Sunna Eldjarn fra Kringeland T1.u, V1.u
Frøydis Musdalslien Sleipnir Kormákur frá Miðhrauni T2.j, V1.j
Mina Fidje Hansen Gandur Fengur fra Kolbeingarden T2.j, V1.j
Mille Nilseng Mellerud Hrimnir Huginn fra Austurasi T2.u, F1.u, PP1.u, P2.u
Henriette Halvorsen Sleipnir Pipar fra Lian T2.j, V1.j
Maja Sandnes Myklebust Vestnes Lettir fra Kvistli T1.j, V1.j
An-Magritt Morset Hegstad Hlynur Aron Fra Stugudal T1.s, V1.s
Lotte Thoresen Villingur Argur fra Gavnholt PP1.u, P1.u, P2.u
Hektor Arnkværn Gandur Klaki fra Enighed T1.u, F1.u
Bjørg Fostervoll Flemmen Vestnes Skima fra Hvitanesi T1.u, V1.u
Hanna Hannesdottir Vestnes Alfa fra Sjøholt T1.j, V1.j
Martine Nerheim Vestnes Haldir Háleggur fra Nedreli T1.j, V1.j
Polly Arnkværn Gandur Álfur fra Engedahl T1.j, V1.j
Aksa Mortensen Hrimnir Gnyfari fra fossan T1.u, F1.u, PP1.u, P2.u
Grete Fostervoll Flemmen Vestnes Ida fra Bakka T1.j, F1.j, PP1.j, P2.j
Bernt Severinsen Hrimnir Draumur fra Birkeskogen T1.s, V1.s
Ingrid Knutsen Arvakur Númi fra Ørsta T1.s, V1.s
Julie Meyer Nielsen Gloi Thvengur fra Åsvin T1.u, F1.u
Hanna Korvald Villingur Hófvarpnir fra Raggsteindalen T2.j, F1.j, P1.j, P2.j
Hege Thorsbye Andersen Hrimnir Brusi fra Helledige T2.s, V1.s
Agnes H Helgadottir Vestnes Sigur fra Jakobsgården T1.s, V1.s
Henriette Halvorsen Sleipnir Hlekkur fra Bjarnarnesi T2.j, V1.j
Hanna Hannesdottir Vestnes Aria fra Sjøholt T1.j, V1.j
Maren Sæterhaug Hlynur Gøsli fra Dalbæ T2.u, F1.u, PP1.u
Pernille S Pettersen Gloi Atgeir fra Margretarhofi T1.s, V1.s
Luisa Husby Sem Villingur Bakkus fra Grundet Hus T1.u, V1.u
Annelin Baug Berg Faxi Omur fra Kolneset T1.u, F1.u
Bina Ramlo Gloi Diana fra Stugudal T1.j, F1.j, PP1.j, P1.j, P2.j
Herman Gundersen Hrani Dimmalimm fra Midtlund T2.u, F1.u, PP1.u
Gabrielle Severinsen Hrimnir Tigull fra Kleiva T1.s, V1.s
Mona Fjeld Hrimnir Vinur fra Fjeld T1.s, V1.s
Carolin Storebø Faxi Stjörnustæll frá Dalvik T2.s, F1.s, PP1.s
Madelen Brustuen Hørdur Óskadís från Raudhetta Gård T1.u, F1.u, PP1.u, P1.u, P2.u
Elise Lundhaug Hrimnir Bikar fra sydri reykjum T1.s, V1.s
Grete Fostervoll Flemmen Vestnes Stigandi fra Nerbåen T2.j, V1.j
Carolin Storebø Faxi Arnviður frá Hveragerði F1.s, PP1.s, P1.s, P2.s
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdottir Hørdur Ímynd fra Bergkåsa T2.s, F1.s, PP1.s, P1.s, P2.s
Kristin-Elise Andersen Hlynur Muni fra Eklespannet T1.s, V1.s
Stian Pedersen Vestnes Gústaf fra Nedre Sveen T1.s, F1.s, PP1.s
Elise Lundhaug Hrimnir Kvaran fra slippen T1.s, V1.s
Lisa Muren Mjelva Vestnes Riddari frå Jakobsgården T1.j, V1.j
Hallvard Kjøllmoen Steien Hlynur Anton fra Sigersberg T1.s, V1.s
Elise Lundhaug Hrimnir Grimur fra Gavnholt T1.s, F1.s, PP1.s
Ida-Sofie Kvande Sleipnir Hárekur fra Stugudal T1.s, V1.s
Sissel Katrin Ellingseter Vestnes Sædynur fra Stall Ellingseter T1.s, F1.s, PP1.s
Bjarne Fossan Villingur Valiant fra Fossan T1.s, F1.s, PP1.s
Sissel Katrin Ellingseter Vestnes Nn T1.s, F1.s, PP1.s, P1.s, P2.s
Synne Jacobsen Ness Villingur Svana fra Klovning T1.j, V1.j
Gunn Iren Larsen Vestnes Sprækur fra Lian T2.s, V1.s
Vilde Veum Aas Hugljufur Jarpur fra Fossanmoen T1.j, V1.j
Malin Solberg Sunna Koltinna fra Sigersberg T1.u, F1.u, PP1.u
Cilem Taman Sleipnir Samson fra Innvik Gard T2.j, V1.j
Gunn Iren Larsen Vestnes Nn T1.s
Thea Skudal Vestnes Hamar Frá Kringlu 2 T1.j, V1.j
Tina Kalmo Pedersen Hrimnir Váli frá Margretarhofi T1.s, V1.s
Maria Frøystadvåg Vestnes Dimmey fra Jakobsgården T2.u, F1.u, PP1.u, P1.u, P2.u
Tina Kalmo Pedersen Hrimnir Keilir fra Kalmo T1.s, V1.s
Karen Gilberg Gloi Lopi fra Plassen T2.s, V1.s
Maren Brandsgård Skaug Arvakur Ylur frá Hvitanesi T1.j, V1.j
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter Vestnes Vigri fra Rørvik T1.u, F1.u, PP1.u, P1.u
Mona Tysland Lillehagen Vestnes Möttull fra Tunsbergi T2.s, F1.s, PP1.s
Tom Espen Venås Vestnes Arður Fra Miklholti V1.s
Anne-Kristine Guldbakke Hekla Djàsn fra Litla-Moshvoli T1.s
Line Stølan Vestnes Lydia fra Sigersberg T1.s, V1.s
Ulrikke Tansø Vikingur Stali Fra Fossanmoen T2.u, V1.u
Sigrid Rypdal Gjul Vestnes Bjøssi fra Stall Kjersem T1.j, F1.j
Line Stølan Vestnes Baron fra Brædraa T1.s, F1.s, PP1.s, P1.s, P2.s
Sigrid Rypdal Gjul Vestnes Glitnir fra Skeidsvoll T2.j, V1.j
Tom Espen Venås Vestnes Randalin Fra Stall Wenaas V1.s
Martine Åsvall Fjeld Hrimnir Ársól frá Ásbrú T1.s, V1.s
Thomas Larsen Hrani Garpur fra Kjarri T1.s, F1.s, PP1.s
Elisabeth Sylte Vestnes Sólon fra Vesturkoti T1.s, V1.s
Rebekka Morset Gloi Raudhetta fra Stugudal T1.s, V1.s
Julie Muren Mjelva Vestnes Parmes frå Jakosgården T1.u, V1.u
Marie Aven Gustur Kolfaxi fra Øverbø T1.j, V1.j
Rebekka Morset Gloi Skõrungur from Creekside farm F1.s, PP1.s, P2.s
Ørjan Lien Våge Vestnes Hagall von der Fuchsfarm T1.u, V1.u
Vilde Sønderland Viken Vestnes Tigull fra Skjeljavika T1.j, V1.j
Sunniva Halvorsen Fakur svafnir fra varmalandi T1.s, F1.s, PP1.s, P1.s, P2.s
Vilde Sønderland Viken Vestnes Geysir fra Skjeljavika T1.j, V1.j
Idunn Marie Pedersen Villingur Smyrill frá Hamraendum T1.u, V1.u
Stine Sønderland Viken Vestnes Atla fra Skjeljavika T1.u, V1.u
Agnes Holen Sleipnir Virfill frá Torfastöðum T2.j, F1.j
Veronica Høgsveen Våland Gladur Gáski frá Vindási P1.s, P2.s
Christina Lund Sleipnir Lukku-Blesi frá Selfossi T2.s, V1.s
Christina Lund Sleipnir Gulltoppur frá Selfossi T1.s, F1.s, PP1.s
Mia Owesdatter Venås Vestnes Töfri fra Søvik T1.j, V1.j
Elisa Lund Iskov Sleipnir Bjartur frá Leirulæk T1.j, V1.j
Steinar Clausen Kolnes Faxi Kastania fra Rauðalæk T2.s, F1.s, PP1.s, P2.s
Steinar Clausen Kolnes Faxi Svalinn fra Skarstad F1.s
Mona Helen Fauske Vestnes Ormar fra Jakopsgården T1.s, V1.s
Kamilla Eskeland Faxi Glettingur fra Kleivadalen T1.s, V1.s
Hedvig E. Enerstvedt Sleipnir India Fra Sigersberg T1.j, V1.j
Malin Brandsgård Skaug Arvakur Silfri frá Mið-Fossum T1.j, V1.j
Maria Waagan Vestnes Otri fra Jakobsgården T1.s, F1.s, PP1.s, P1.s, P2.s