Sleipnirs klubbmesterskap 50 år

28. - 29. august 2021

78 tilmeldte

Rytter Forening Klasser
Selma Langfeldt Sleipnir T7.b(V), V5.b, Gymkana, Galopp
Maren Birklund Sleipnir T7.s(H), V5.s(H)
Mathilde Kjølseth Sand Sleipnir T7.b(H), V5.b
Marte Behrns Rasmussen Sleipnir T2, F1
Linnea Søby Sleipnir T7.b(H), V5.b
Martine Lindvik Andersen Sleipnir T7.s(V), V5.s(H)
Tine Johansen Sleipnir T1, V1
Dina Løkken Sleipnir T7.b(V), V5.b
Marit Toven Murud Sleipnir T1, V1
Vår Rødsten Klemetrud Sleipnir T7.b(V), V5.b
Anne Elisabeth Wilberg Sleipnir T7.s(V), V5.s(V), Galopp
Irene Dysthe Sleipnir T7.s(V), V5.s(V)
Lise Haugo Geysir T7.s(H), V5.s(H)
Liv-Norunn Holo Geysir T5.s(V), V5.s(V), Galopp
Nora sofie meggelæ Irgens Sleipnir T7.j(H), V5.j(V), Galopp
Ida Kristine Meggelæ Irgens Sleipnir T7.j(H), V5.j(V)
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad Sleipnir T7.s(H), V5.s(H)
Oda Marie Syversen kjeverud Sleipnir T3.j(H), Galopp
Regine Haavemoen Fengur T3.j(H), V2.j(H)
Regine Haavemoen Fengur T7.j(H), V5.j(H)
Anja Åsrud Hestnes Sleipnir T3.s(V), V2.s(V)
Mariann Martinsson Sleipnir T7.s(V), V5.s(V)
Ane Jørgensborg Fengur T3.j(V), V2.j(H)
Aasa Kristin Sandøy Sleipnir T1, F1
Agnes Holen Sleipnir T2, F1
Astri Aasen Mæland Sleipnir T7.j(V), V5.j(V), Gymkana, Galopp
Eline Schulstad Sleipnir T7.j(H), V5.j(H)
Christina Lund Sleipnir T3.s(H), V2.s(V)
Christina Lund Sleipnir T1, F1
Isis den Ouden Sleipnir T3.j(V), V2.j(H), Gymkana, Galopp
Ragnhild Tynæs Haarstad Sleipnir T7.u(V), V5.u(V)
Aleksander Mosenget Olsen Villingur T7.u(V), V5.u(V), Galopp
Madelen Sørbråten Lundby Sleipnir T7.b(H), V5.b, Galopp
Helena Lillehagen Sleipnir V5.b
Alex Lane Sleipnir T7.s(V), V5.s(H), Gymkana
Eira Presthus Sleipnir T3.j(V), V2.j(H)
Julie Mjølid Tømran Hrimnir T3.s(H), V2.s(V)
Anna Stensrud Johannessen Hrimnir F2.s(V)
Michelle Skovli Stenersen Hrimnir T3.s(V), V2.s(V)
Martine Nystuen Sleipnir V5.u(H), Galopp
Frida Hoelstad-Sund Sleipnir T3.j(V), V2.j(H), Galopp
Sigrid Flagstad Sleipnir T3.j(H), V2.j(V), Galopp
Mathilde Kvernland Vestnes T2, V1(H), Galopp
Johannes Bjørnsson Sleipnir V5.s(V)
Hedvig E. Enerstvedt Sleipnir T3.j(H), V2.j(H)
Hedda Hermine E. Enerstvedt Sleipnir T7.b(V), V5.b
Ingunn Wennersteen Larsen Hrimnir T7.s(V), V5.s(V)
Camilla Mood Havig Sleipnir T2, F1
Camilla Mood Havig Sleipnir T1, V1
Martine Røsten Aune Hrimnir T7.s(H), V5.s(H)
Kristin Hauge Gandur T3.s(H), F2.s(H)
Helga Pernille Bergvoll Hrimnir T2, F1
Sicilia Estelle Trønnes Sleipnir T7.b(H), V5.b
Stella Dahle Meland Sleipnir T7.j(H), V5.j(H)
Tove Evensen Sleipnir T7.s(H), V5.s(V)
Silje Sandal Sleipnir T7.s(V), V5.s(V)
Mona Andreassen Sleipnir T5.s(H), V5.s(H)
Sara Nerstad Sleipnir F2.u(H)
Vibeke Isaksen Sleipnir T7.s(H)
Hanne Jansen Sleipnir T7.s(H), V5.s(H)
Emma Bye Alsberg Sleipnir V5.u(V)
Marion Langmo Pedersen Sleipnir T7.j(H), V5.j(H)
Marion Langmo Pederse Sleipnir V5.j(V)
Oda Orskaug Sleipnir T3.s(H), V2.s(H)
Thea Stenbakken Gustavsen Sleipnir T7.u(V), V5.u(V)
Beate Hallgren Hrimnir T7.s(H), V5.s(V)
Sigrid Amundsen Aarsund Sleipnir T7.u(H), V5.u(H)
Ida Jensen Sleipnir V5.j(H), Galopp
Henriette Halvorsen Sleipnir T3.j(V), V2.j(H)
Tonje Sørbråten Sleipnir T7.s(V), V5.s(H)
Anna Sandvig Sleipnir T7.b(H), V5.b, Galopp
Cilem Taman Sleipnir T3.j(V), V2.j(H), Galopp
Anine Svarthoel Dahl Hekla T7.b(V), V5.b
Eline Sand Haupberg Sleipnir T7.u(H), V5.u(H)
Oda Amalie Hansen Sleipnir T7.j(V), V5.j(V)
Stine S. Baastad Sleipnir T1, V1
Sabine Stange Hrimnir T7.s(V), V5.s(H), Gymkana, Galopp
Kristina Ninkov Sleipnir T7.b(H), V5.b