Sydvestmesterskapet 2021

17. - 19. september 2021

47 tilmeldte

Rytter Forening Hest Klasser
Ingeborg steinnes Ivesdal Villingur Rektor fra Fossanmoen T2.s, V1.s
Hannah Johannesen Villingur Hálfdán Fra Værås T7.f(H), V5.f(V)
Malin Bosvik Villingur Snotur fra Lian T2.u, F1.u, P2.u
Ine Hegdal Lien Isafold Tindra fra øvregård T7.f(H), V5.f(V)
Caroline Madelén Monslaup Gustur Vilja fra Litlås T1.j, V1.j
Kamilla Solberg Gustur Bjørk fra Litlås P2.s
Marie Aven Gustur Kolfaxi fra Øverbø T1.j, V1.j
Hilde Bergum Gustur Tindri fra Ekåsgården T1.s, F1.s
Monica Birkeland Fuglestad Isafold Sara fra Kjellebakken T7.f(H), V5.f(H)
Maria Gjellestad Bosvik Villingur Tindur fra Jakobsgården T1.u, V1.u
Marte Sofie Furelid Solberg Gustur Isklakkur fra myking T1.j, V1.j
Kristina Kambo Faxi Lukka frà Kringlulandi T1.j, V1.j
Thea Brassier Jonassen Villingur Þór fra bjørnegården T7.f(H), V5.f(V)
Synne Jacobsen Ness Villingur Svana fra klovning T1.j, V1.j
Marte Vestbø Tokheim Faxi Raudhetta fra Midgaard T1.s, V1.s
Marte Vestbø Tokheim Faxi Flikka fra Vestbø T1.s
Annelin Baug Berg Faxi Omur fra Kolneset T1.u, F1.u, P2.u
Annelin Baug Berg Faxi Hugi fra Kringeland T1.u, V1.u
Ida Bildtsen Villingur Stefnir fra Fossan T1.j, V1.j
Lotte Thoresen Villingur Salmur fra Pulu T2.u, F1.u, P2.u
Lotte Thoresen Villingur Argur fra Gavnholt T7.f(V), P2.u
Ole Melkeraaen Lundal Faxi Askur fra Lundal T7.b(H), V5.b(V)
Ingvild Våg Gustur Tyr fra Kolneset T1.s, V1.s
Ingvild Våg Gustur Vidir fra Stykkisholmi T1.s, V1.s
Heidi Litlås Gustur Mina fra Litlås T1.s, V1.s, P2.s
Amanda Stangeland Villingur Stigur fra Fossanmoen T2.s, V1.s
Sekine Brewster Villingur Meistari från Lindarbakka T1.u, V1.u
Kamilla Solberg Gustur Fenja fra Litås T1.s, V1.s
Ida Stiegler Gustur Sólfari T1.s, V1.s
Ingelina Sletten Bakke Gustur Kóróna fra litlås T7.b(V), V5.b(V)
Livia Eike Faxi Dóttir fra Kringeland T7.b(H), V5.f(H)
Maja Worren Legernæs Gustur Frami fra Frydenlund T1.s, V1.s
Liv-Marie Eike Eike Faxi Kraftur fra synnes T1.s, V1.s
Tiril Sømoe Huglen Faxi Tinna fra Kolneset T1.j, F1.j, P2.j
Celena Hærup Pedersen Villingur Skörungur fra Lundal T1.u, F1.u
Anna Havn Nesbø Faxi Gloria Fra Skarstad T1.j, V1.j
Angelin Therese Thomas Gustur Atlas fra Songstad T7.f(H), V5.f(H)
helga hemre Gustur Ask fra haugsdalen T1.s, V1.s
Hogne hemre Gustur Forni fra horni T1.s, F1.s
Elisabet Strøm Faxi Hörður frá Kolneset T7.b(H), V5.b(V)
Åshild Vestbø Strøm Faxi Týr fra Rørvik T1.s, V1.s
Sverre Strøm Faxi Stefnir fra Kolnes T7.f(V), V5.f(V)
Carolin Storebø Faxi Jörundur fra Feti T1.s, V1.s
Carolin Storebø Faxi Stjörnustæll fra Dalvik T2.s, F1.s
Steinar Clausen Kolnes Faxi Adall fra Austurasi T2.s, F1.s, P2.s
Steinar Clausen Kolnes Faxi Selma fra Skarstad T1.s
Thea Bakke Gustur Höfðingi fra Litlås T1.u, V1.u