Saga Svendborg; Sensommer Sport DRL-stævne

Lørdag den 13. august 2022

44 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Tilmeldt Klub
Julie Agermose Silvía fra Toosholm T3(L), V2(L) saga svendborg
Julie Agermose Vina fra Villa Rosa T5(L), V3(L) Saga Svendborg
Lone Banke Rieffestahl Mímir fra Lykkesminde T1, V2(L) Saga Svendborg
Christina Ehrhorn Árrós fra Møllegaard T3(L), V2(R) SAGA SVENDBORG
Sara Pakula Eldar frá Þúfum T3(L), V2(R) Saga Svendborg
Sandra Nielsen Herkúles fra Solvang T7(R), V5(L) Saga Svendborg
Vicki Gissel Erpur frá Blesastöðum 1A T5(R) Saga Svendborg
Anette Elise Jørgensen Goði fra Nerbåen T4(R), V2(L) Saga Svendborg
Trine Winther Depill fra Rødstenskær V3(R), T5(L) Saga Svendborg
Trine Winther Háfeti fra Lemming T7(L), V5(L) Saga Svendborg
Heidi Staal Iðunn fra Arnsbjerg T1 Saga Svendborg
Ditte Krag-Hansen Kafteinn fra Holst-Hestar T4(R), V3(R) Saga
Ann Winther Hansen Aþena fra Eyfjörd T4(L), F2(R) Saga
Maria Nielsen Króna frá Pulu T7(L), V5(L) Saga Svendborg
Rikke Severin Venja fra Toftedal T1, V1 Saga Svendborg
Heidi Philipsen Vala fra Almindingen T4(R), V2(L) Skeifa Svendborg
Kirstine Pontoppidan Fenja frá Þóreyjarnúpi T3(R), F2(L), PP1 Saga Svendborg
Jannie Kaae Oddur fra Katulabo P2, PP1 Saga Svendborg
Wickie Andersen Fáfnir fra Strandhuse V3(R), Sg Saga Svendborg
Cecilia Rosell Abel fra Trappehaven T4(R), V2(R), BEER SKEIFA
Cecilia Rosell Spútnik fra Almindingen T7(L), V3(L), Sg SKEIFA
Ellen Marie Smet Jensen Otur fra Bakkely T7(L), V5(L) Saga
Juliane Bredstrup Heimur fra Engbjerggård V1, T3(L) Saga Svendborg
Helle Godskesen Björkvin fra Østergård T5(R), V3(L) Saga
Mette Katrine Gam Husted Elfa fra Købmandsgården P2, F2(L), PP1 Jökull
Katja Adomeit Fengur frá Flugumýri T3(R), V2(L) Saga Svendborg
Kristina Holst Hansen Vinur fra Dragebjerggård T4(R), V2(L) Saga Svendborg
Laura Rasmussen Fína fra Raundrup V5(L), T7(L) Saga Svendborg
Dagný Fjóla Ingvarsdóttír Aðall fra Stengården T3(L) Skeifa
Dagný Fjóla Ingvarsdóttír Aðall fra Stengården V2(L) Skeifa
Freja Lund Madsen Alda fra Skarholt T7(L), V5(L) Saga Svendborg
Ingrid Hedam Crone Christensen Dynur fra Rydbjerg T7(R), V5(L) Skeifa
Anna Sophie Kiskov Freydís fra Voreslyst T4(L), V2(L), Sg Skeifa
Cecilie Lund Ásta fra Lunde T5(L), V3(R) Skeifa
Cecilie Lund Jódís fra Hedebo T5(L), V3(R) Skeifa
Vibeke Ringmann Kolsch Gyðja frá Tungu T4(R) Saga
Vibeke Ringmann Kolsch Ofsi frá Skeiðvöllum T1, V2(L) Saga
Kamille Horstmann Eldfari vom Heesberg T7(R), V3(R) Dreki
Pernille Janbæk Jørgensen Lippa fra Urup Damgård T4(R) Saga Svendborg
Charlotte Elman Handberg Kostur fra Handberggaard V3(R) Skeifa
Natachia Sjønov Fálki fra Hindbjerghus T5(R), V3(L) Skeifa
astrid møller Lögg fra Riisager T1, F2(R), P2, PP1 Saga Svendborg
Heidi Philipsen Storm fra Sværupgård P2, F2(L) Saga Svendborg
Anna-Maria Madsen Kolvakur frá Þverá T2, V2(L) Saga