Vestjysk Julestævne

Lørdag den 4. december 2021

41 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Tilmeldt Klub
Mathilde Hudlebusch Vestergaard Magnús fra Kloster T8(R), 4.5(R) Norí
Naja Jensen Smári fra Stald FaMeS 4.5(L) Dreki
Hanne Adamson Yngvi fra Vigsø 4.3(R), T5(R) Dreki
Melanie Schmidt Snotra fra Stald FaMeS T4(R), 4.3(R) Dreki
Melanie Schmidt Valíant fra Grønkær 4.2(R) Dreki
Pia Christensen Hárekur fra Isafold T8(L), 4.5(L) Dreiki
Kirstine Lauridsen Angi fra Ladelund T4(R), 4.3(R) Dreki
Beinta Helmsdal Kvika fra Feldmosen T8(R), 4.5(R) Dreki
Ester Holm Thøgersen Fífla fra Herborgvej T8(R) Nøkkvi
Fabian Schmidt Soldán fra Søgård 4.2(R), T4(L) Dreki
Johan Brunsgaard Pedersen Jóki fra Brunsgaard T8(L), 4.5(L) Nóri
Johan Brunsgaard Pedersen Gleiði fra Toftemosen T5(R), 4.3(L) Nóri
Stephanie Thorsen Frami fra Hauggaard T8(R), 4.5(R) Snegla
Bente Vinther Díva fra þorbakki T5(L), 4.3(L) Skári
Alberte Ovesen Kola fra Finderup T5(R), 4.3(L) Nori
Line Ovesen Björt fra Lyskjær T8(L), 4.5(L) Nori
Nadja Jepsen Gandur fra Hegndalshus X.3a4(R) Nóri
Elisabeth Jerne Frekur fra Nørgaard T4(L), 4.5(R) Dreki
Mie Thuesen Jensen Tinni frá Höskuldsstöðum T8(R), 4.5(R) Dreki
Nanna Bak Olesen Hamar frá Vatnshömrum 4.5(L), T8(L) Dreki
Sofie Bak Olesen Spænir fra Stordal T8(L), 4.5(L) Dreki
Heidi Staal Iðunn fra Arnsbjerg T3(R), 4.2(L) Dreki
Isabella Bennedsgaard Soldán fra Lærkegården T8(L), 4.5(L) Dreki
Ronja Holsbo Einir fra Moselundgård 4.2(R) Dreki
Karen-Julie Holsbo Fönix fra Skovhuset T3(R), 4.2(R) DI
Merle Thomsen Álrun fra Ny Amtoftgaard T8(L), X.3a4(L) Dreki
Tilde Vendelboe Logi fra Kvorning 4.5(L) Dreki
Frederikke Jakobsen Fála fra Dalgården T8(L), 4.5(R) DI
Frederikke Jakobsen Glói fra Dalgården 5.3(L), T5(R) DI
Cathrine Frost Olesen Heldís fra Lundgaard T8(R), 4.5(R) Talent Team Midt
Astrid Brodersen Aqua fra Dannevang T8(R), 4.5(R) Ingen
Tabita Blichfeldt Blesi fra Agervig T8(L), 4.5(R) Sommerlyst pony og Islænderklub
Kamille Horstmann Eldfari vom Heesberg T4(L), 4.5(L) Stella
Signe Horstmann Dúx fra Smedegaard T8(L), 4.5(L) dreki
Emma Johnsen Sóla von Brickelnfeld X.3a4(L) sommerlyst pony & islænderklub
Caroline Hjorth Høggaard Hroki frá Hallkelsstaðahlíð T8(L), 4.5(L) sommerlyst pony & islænderklub
Mia Caben Iversen Ástríkur fra Sønderhede T8(L), X.3a4(L) DI
Bea Holm Stígandi fra Laven Mark T8(R), 4.3(R) Di
Helene Nørbye Aarenstrup Jensen Mánadís frá Þóreyjarnúpi 5.3(R), T3(L) Nøkkvi
Mathilde Hudlebusch Vestergaard Sómi fra Galsgaard T4(R), 5.3(L) Nori
Nanna Vendelboe Logi fra Kvorning X.3a4(L) Dreki