Mountain Gaits - WR-stevne

17. - 19. juni 2022

65 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Tilmeldt Forening Land
Ida-Sofie Kvande Hektor fra Højgaarden T.1, V1 Gloi Norway
An-Magritt Morset Hegstad Diva fra Stugudal T.1 Gloi Norway
An-Magritt Morset Hegstad Aron fra Stugudal T.1, V1 Gloi Norway
An-Magritt Morset Hegstad Freyr fra Nedre Sveen T.1, V1 Gloi Norway
An-Magritt Morset Hegstad Samba fra Stugudal T.3(L), V2(R) Gloi Norway
Hedda Moldestad Kolbeinn frá Skjálg T.1J, V1.J Gloi Norway
Karen Gilberg Lopi fra Plassen T.2, V1 Gloi Norway
Lena Kristine Hansen Litli-Gneisti fra Moene T.1, V1 Gloi Norway
Rikke Skogstad Lávarður fra Sigersberg T.2, V2(L) Gloi Norway
Bina Ramlo Diana fra Stugudal T.1U, F1.U Gloi Norway
Ingrid Krogsæter Vigri fra Rørvik T.1U, F1.U Vestnes Norway
Julie Nielsen Taktur fra Kvistli T.3U(L), V2.U(R) Gloi Norway
Karoline Ilseth Bergþór fra Frøberg V1, T.1 Sleipnir Norway
Maia Persen Hrafntinna fra Blesastödum 1A T.1J, V1.J Gloi Norway
Pernille S Pettersen Atgeir fra Margretarhofi T.1, V1 Gloi Norway
Mona Tysland Lillehagen Möttull fra Tunsbergi T.1, F1 Vestnes Norway
Stian Pedersen Nói fra Jakobsgården T.2, F1 Vestnes Norway
Stian Pedersen Amor fra Jakobsgården T.1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Agnes H Helgadottir Sigur fra Jakobsgården T.1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Kristin G. Sandnes Pètur fra Rørvik T.1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Sigrid Rypdal Gjul Glitnir fra Skeidsvoll V1.U, T.2U Vestnes Norway
Sigrid Rypdal Gjul Prins fra Vatnsleysu T.3U(L), F2.U(L) Vestnes Norway
Christina Lund Lukku-Blesi frá Selfossi T.2, V1 Sleipnir Norway
Christina Lund Gulltoppur frá Selfossi T.1, F1 Sleipnir Norway
Gunn Iren Larsen Víkingur frá Reykjarhóli T.3(R), F2(R) Vestnes Norway
Sissel Katrin Ellingseter Eldur frá Naustum III T.1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Ørjan Lien Våge Bjartur fra Leirulæk T.1U, V1.U Vestnes Norway
Signe Nustad Romeo fra Jakobsgården T.1J, V1.J Vestnes Norway
Grete Fostervoll flemmen Sørli fra Arubæ T.2U, F1.U Vestnes Norway
Line nord stølan Lydia fra Sigersberg T.1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Gøril Kleveland Mjölnir frá Þúfum T.3(L), V2(R) Hlynur Norway
Maiken Berild Vold Eir fra Kise T.1J, V1.J Vestnes Norway
Ingeborg Bjørk Steinsdottir Absalon fra Skog T.1, F1 Hlynur Norway
Malin Solberg Koltinna fra Sigersberg T.1, F1 Sunna Norway
Thea Skudal Hamar fra Kringlu 2 V1.J, T.1J Vestnes Norway
Maren Sæterhaug Gøsli fra Dalbæ T.1U, F1.U Hlynur Norway
Maja Sandnes Myklebust Vakra fra Hillringsberg F2.J(L), T.3J(L) Vestnes Norway
Kristin Elise Andersen Komet fra Skog T.1, V1 Hlynur Norway
Line nord stølan Stigandi fra Nerbåen T.2, V1 Vestnes Norway
Bjørg Fostervoll flemmen Gandur fra Ågreneset T.2, V1 Vestnes Norway
Kristin Andersen Àstsæl fra Birkiey T.1, V1 Hlynur Norway
Gunn iren Larsen Kolfinnur frá Sólheimatungu T.1, F1 Vestnes Norway
Mia Strøm Eldjarn fra Kringeland T.1, V1 Sunna Norway
Benedicte Nylund Vala fra Åsvin T.1, F1 Gandur Norway
Hilde Orkelbog Madland Tilviljun fra Jakobsgården T.3(R), F2(R) Hlynur Norway
Mona Fjeld Vinur fra Fjeld T.1, V1 Hrimnir Norway
Ida-Sofie Kvande Katla frá Hvoli T.3(L), F2(L) Gloi Norway
Celine Berild Vold Eyrir fra Østbygda T.1U, F1.U Vestnes Norway
Malin Solberg Leiknir fra Hemne T.3(L), V2(L) Sunna Norway
Isa Emilie Olsø Premia Fra Stugudal T.3J(L), V2.J(R) Gloi Norway
Heidi Ilseth Ágúst frá Skeggstöðum V2(R), T.3(L) Sleipnir Norway
Selma Langfeldt Sindri fra Frøberg T.1J, V1.J Sleipnir Norway
Karoline Fransiska Bjørstad Berget Venja fra Stall Ellingseter F2(L), T.3(R) Gloi Norway
Ronja Kringhaug Skyggnir fra Meråkerfjell F2(R), T.3(R) Gloi Norway
Trine Svendsen Snella fra Flaten V2(L), T.3(R) Gloi Norway
Elisa Lund Iskov Ardur fra Miklholti T.1J, V1.J Sleipnir Norway
Thale Dalbu Katla frá Skáney T.3(L), V2(R) Gloi Norway
mona helen fauske Ormar fra Jakobsgården T.3(L), V2(R) Vestnes Norway
Ingrid Emilie Madland Abel fra Stall Kjersem T.3J(L), V2.J(L) Hlynur Norway
Vilde Viken Tigull fra Skjeljavika T.1U, V1.U Vestnes Norway
Stine Viken Geysir fra Skjeljavika T.1U, V1.U Vestnes Norway
Stine Viken Birkir fra Toregarden T.1U, V1.U Vestnes Norway
Iselin Lianes Gjerde Tigull fra stall Stølan T.1J, V1.J Vestnes Norway
Heidi Ilseth Stakur fra Kringeland T.3(L), V2(R) Sleipnir Norway
Hannah Eggen Bragstad NN T.3J(L), V2.J(R) Gloi Norway