Røkkvi: Vårstevne

Lørdag den 21. maj 2022

61 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Klasser
Karin Sundet Svartdal Brynjar Fra Frøberg T7(H), V5(H)
Miriam Johansen Glitra fra Kise T7(H), V5(H)
Gunvor Lund Solvang Alfgrimur fra Frøberg T7(V), V5(H)
Kristina Madsen Pipar fra Kvenna T7(V), V5(H)
Kristina Madsen Gnòtt fra Minde T7(H), V5(V)
Bente Los Alfa fra Kolneset T1, F1
Bente Los Ferill fra Dommerhuset T1, V1
Bente Los Hetja fra Stall Skarra V5(H)
Trine Svendsrud Augusta fra Myrvangen T7(H), V5(H)
Ingunn Wennersteen Larsen Feila fra Kringeland T3(H), V2(V)
Marit Linnea Ravna Isaksen Safir fra Bjørnegård T7(V), V5(V)
Marion Stensnes Aron fra Thorrud T3(V), V2(H)
Hermine Oline Gude-Karlsen Þokkadis frá Lie T7(V), V5(V)
Tina Kalmo Pedersen Keilir fra Kalmo T7(V), V5(V)
Tina Kalmo Pedersen Baltasar fra Kalmo T7(V), V5(V)
Michelle Skovli Stenersen Arthur fra Plassen T1, V1
Julia Størseth Sivertsen Ástrós frá Litla-Dunhaga II T7(V), V5(H)
Martine Røsten Aune Óðinn frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II T4(V), V2(H)
Anna Tryti Kóróna fra Midgaard T3(V), V2(H)
Ina Cecilie Riis Alvar fra Bråta T1, V1
Line Garås Gaukur fra Strönd T7(H), V5(V)
Elin Anita Müller Gunnestad Leiknir fra Lian T7(V), V5(V)
Heidi Lundrim Brynja fra Stall Myra T3(V), F2(V)
Liv Cressey-Jebsen Óskar frá Þingbrekku T1
Erle Staavi-Haugland Filma fra Diamanti T7(H), V5(H)
Erle Staavi-Haugland Katla fra stall Myra T7(H), V5(H)
Andreas Lie Sørensen Hekla frá Skeiðvöllum T7(H), V5(H)
Anita Eng List frà Sydri-Reykjum T1, V1
Solveig Andrea Tennvann Lyfting fra Miðkoti T7(V), V5(H)
Siv Ailin Olsen Didrik T3(H)
Siv Ailin Olsen Þór frá Útibleiksstöðum V5(V)
Veronica Lund Alfadrottning fra Lågøen T3(H), V2(H)
Hanne Helgerud Kengála fra Meren T3(V), F2(V)
Cathrine Dyngeland Litla Stjarna Fra Kringeland T7(H), V5(H)
Aurora Tveter Huseby Hagbardur fra Stall Myra T3(V), V2(H)
Andrea Grette Skemmtun fra Bujord T7(H), V5(V)
Jorid Glad-Iversen Ryen Elding fra Ultvedt vestre T7(V)
Marie Båsen Dans fra Lindeallèen T3(H), V2(V)
Jan Arne Larsen Lif fra Hvoli T7(H), V5(H)
Marie Myhrvold Bakke Kubbur fra Læk T7(H), V5(H)
Ingvil Aigeltinger Tritla fra Bøler T7(H), V5(H)
Sofia Aaby Jacobsen Almáttugur fra folkenborg T7(V)
Emilia Montriou - Husum Dropi fra Brannvålen T7(H), V5(H)
Aud Aminata Kleven Bangoura Byr fra Kjartansstödum T7(H), V5(H)
Berit Lena Grøtterud Fjalar frá Dybøe Gård T1, V1
Pernille Notevarp Týr Frá Auðsholtsjáleigu T1, V1
Vilde Berge Svendsen Eivor fra Bergkåsa F2(H)
Anita Olsen Sóla frá Ytra-Hóli ll T7(V), V5(H)
Ingvild Madland Størdal Visa fra Jakobsgården T3(H), V2(V)
Jeanette Grønli Caspersen Frá fra Lovisenro T3(H), V2(H)
Sara sten Velta Hnikar T7(V), V5(H)
Nora Cherradi Hvinur fra Stall Myra T7(H), V5(V)
Marita Jørgensen Sonja fra Skogstua T7(V), V5(V)
Inger Cornelia Bø Lena fra Jakobsgården T1, V1
Lise Haugo Tindur fra Stall Ellingseter T7(H), V5(V)
Elly Sofie Lie Solheim Gaski frá Reykjavik T7(H), V5(H)
Ingvild Hanssen-Bauer Blida fra Frøberg V2(V)
Marion Stensnes Aðall fra M.Elis T7(H), V5(V)
Stine Rambo Otri fra Reykjavik T3(H), V2(H)
Lucy Sletta Gigjar fra Lian T4(H), F2(H)
Benedicte Nylund Vala fra Åsvin T1, F1