Gladurs klubbmesterskap 2022

14. - 15. maj 2022

41 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Tilmeldt Forening
Ilja Svensson Tristan Fra Hvoli T1, F1, PP.1, P.2 Gladur
Elin Tinnen Omestad Meistari fra Sjonarholi T1, V1 Gladur
Karianne L. Klungland Hafdis fra Oftenes T1, F1, PP.1, P.2 Gladur
Thea Oxaas-Egge Dans fra Sigersberg T8.b(L), V5.b(R) Gladur
Ella Oxaas-Egge Freyja Fra Reykjavik T8.r(R), V5.r(R) Gladur
Veronica Oxaas Dans Fra Sigersberg T3.s(L), V2.s(R) Gladur
Sigrid Sjølingstad Vidja fra vatnsdalsholum T3.j(R), V2.j(L) Gladur
Alvilde Sjølingstad Jodis fra Nyberg T3.j(R), V2.j(R) Gladur
Silja Stefánsdottir Magni fra Kvalen T1, V1 Gladur
Beate Hansen Orion f. Bylterudbråten V2.s(R) Gladur
Rachel Tomine Voje Steen Lina fra Myrvangen T3.u(L), V2.u(R) Gladur
Sunniva Malén Vegtun Hlökk fra Ågreneset T3.u(R), V2.u(L) Gladur
Sunniva Malén Vegtun Farandi fra Jørstad T7(R), V5(L) Gladur
Linda Lande Lyfting fra birkenes T3.s(R), V2.s(L) Gladur
Kaja Christensen Kvedja fra Selfossi T1, V1 Gladur
Gyda Aurenes Bonde Búi frá Nyjabæ T8.b(L), V5.b(R), FR1 Gladur
Anja Aurenes Thoka fra Aurenes T1, F1, PP.1, P.2 Gladur
Nathalie Grundeland Túmi fra Buøy T7(L), V5(L) Gladur
Anders Berget Gorgeir fra Gunnarsstødum PP.1, P.2, F1, T1 Gladur
Hege Valand Klettur fra Borgarholti F1, PP.1, P.2 Saga
Malin Midttun Langeland Fura frá Breiðholti í Flóa T7(R), V5(R) Gladur
Ronja Skilnand Heimdallur fra Nyberg T3.j(R), V2.j(L) Gladur
Ronja Skilnand Fanndis fra Midgaard T7(L), V5(L) Gladur
Helene Halvorsen Akkiles fra Teland T2, V1 Gladur
Ingrid Launes Hrimfaxi fra Valand T3.j(L), V2.j(L) Gladur
Astera Smith Dansari av Langenes T8.b(R), V5.b(L) Gladur
Veronica Høgsveen Våland Gáski frá Vindási T1, F1, P.2 Gladur
Nina Larsen Ægir fra Oaland T3.s(R), V2.s(L) Gladur
Daði Freyr Kristjansson Landi fra Nyberg T1, V1 Gladur
Daði Freyr Kristjansson Solon fra Nedra-Skarði T7(L), V5(L) Gladur
Malin Bosvik Gimli fra Torfabæ F2(R), PP.1, T3.u(R) Hørdur
Vilde Drange Dama Fra Saudarkroki T2, PP.1, F1 Gladur
Vilde Drange Bardi Fra Brekkum T3.s(L), V2.s(R) Gladur
Maren Brandal Inga fra nyberg T1, V1 Gladur
Marthe Thoresen Nanna fra Nyberg T7(L), V5(R) Gladur
Alma Vang-Halaas Þengill fra Soltun T8.b(L), V5.b(R) Gladur
Silje Kristin Halaas Þengill fra Soltun V5(L) Gladur
Kariann Sjølingstad Kjarur fra Kviljo V5(L) Gladur
Camilla Haaland Landi fra Løland T1, V1 Saga
Thea Monrad Aslaksen Vigtyr fra lækjamoti, T2, V1 Hrani
Katrine Jåvold Svantesen Julius Sesar fra Bergh F2(L), PP.1, T3.s(R) Hrani