Fákur Stævne 2022

Lørdag den 24. september 2022

50 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Tilmeldt Klub
Liva Bach Olsen Fróði frá Tvennu T.8(L), 4.5(L) Fakur
Joanna Foss Ísak fra Rosenlund 4.5(L) Fakur
Freja Hesselbjerg Stillir fra Søholm T.8(L), 4.5(L) Fakur
Laura therkildsen Djarfur fra Vesterheden T.8(L), 4.5(L) Fakur
Suzi Vester Munkner Fyrsti fra Asgård T.8(L), 4.5(R) Fákur
Pia Charlotte Toft Glóinn fra Bakki T.4(R), 4.3(R) Fakur
Anna Emilia Dall Oddur fra Højvang T.5(L), 4.3(L) Fakur
Isabella Mejdahl Larsen Tindra fra Katknøs 4.3(L), T.5(R) Fákur
Isabella Anthonisen Snotra fra Vinkærgård T.8(R), 4.5(R) Egemosegaard
Karina Sloth Svartur fra Ny Nørregård 4.3(R) Fákur
Dorte Jørgensen Kaktus fra Bredgaard 4.5(L) Fakur
Malene Busk Lundskær Hrappur fra Hejelte T.3(R), 4.2(L) DI
Marie Olsen Skeifa fra Vium T.8(R), 4.5(R) Pytla
Mille Celina Søgaard Hans frá Blesastöðum 1A T.5(L), 4.3(R) Faxi
Søs Østergaard Öskubuska fra Otte T.8(L), 4.5(L) Pytla
Nadia Ejderskov Straumur frá Víðidalstungu II T.4(L), 4.2(R) Fákur
jeanette wibe Brellir fra Nord T.8(L) Fakur
Sofie Thu Barbesgaard Snepill fra Isstod 4.5(L) Dagfari
Anne-Marie Heidemann Heidemann Gandur fra Ådalen 4.5(R) Fakur
Josefine Winter Dimmfari fra Bastbjerghus 4.5(L)
Emilie Winther-Lund Glasi fra Langtved 4.3(L) Fakur
Sofie sand pescettini Alfur fra Egholm T.8(R) Fakur
Sofie Karoline Jensen Tófa frá Miðey T.8(L), 4.5(L)
Trine Nørhave Salka frá Byggðarhorni 4.2(L) Dyrdilmyri
Trine Nørhave Mosa fra Lodskovvad T.5(L), 4.3(L) Dyrdilmyri
Thomas Nielsen Karl fra Nord 4.5(L) Fákur
Lise Hasle Gæfa frá Grímsstöðum T.5(R), 4.3(R) Geysir
Dicte Mosholt Konsert fra Ulvedalen II 4.3(R) Geysir
Kirsten Bonde Baldur fra Sofiedal T.3(R), 4.2(R) Geysir
Christina Helena Brodersen Perla fra Hårkildegård T.8(R) Faxi
Rie Kirketerp Christensen Týr fra Jespersgaarde 4.2(R), T.4(L) fakur
Camilla Lindhard Vinnsla fra Akri T.3(L)
Sophie Blæsild Ring Loka-Léttir frá Oddgeirshólum T.4(R), 4.3(R) Jörfi
Pernille Brysting Kría fra Tinggårdslund T.8(L) Pytla
Ingelise Schmidt Kvika fra Ørevadsgaard T.8(R) Geysei
Henning Nielsen Njörður fra Lille Nørregård 4.5(R) Fakur
Mathilde Binder Jakobsen Ljósálfur frá Ármóti T.5(L), 4.3(R) DI
Jana Sørensen Skjanni fra Sortenborg 4.5(R) Hildingur
Marina Ulbæk Hansen Lúis fra Hoelgaard T.8(L) Fakur
birgitte wohlmuth Keilir frá Langholti II T.8(L), 4.5(L) Jorfi
Sjanna Hansen Viðar de Holzem T.5(L) Geysir
Karina Sloth Anton fra Ørevadsgaard T.4(R) Fakur
Lene Hyldeqvist Laursen Hávar frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 T.5(L), 4.3(L) Fákur
Una Rilorin Magnús frá Ólafsvöllum T.3(R), 4.3(L) Fákur
Tina Beth Jensen Norma Jean fra Hoelgaard T.8(R) Fakur
Monique Cornelius Skjóni fra Sofiedal 4.3(L) Geysir
Sophie Blæsild Ring Liv fra Ågården T.3(L), 4.2(R) Jörfi
Stine Forup Hátíð fra Svennebjerg T.8(L), 4.5(L) DI
Pernille Mærsk Hrynjandi fra Vejlegaard 4.2(L), T.3(R) Fákur
Fanny Aviaja Rudolf Geimfari fra Odsherred T.5(L), 4.3(L) Dyrdilmyri