Mountain Gaits 2024

21. - 23. juni 2024

70 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Tilmeldt Forening Land
An-Magritt Morset Hegstad Aron fra Stugudal T1, V1 Gloi Norway
An-Magritt Morset Hegstad Samba fra Stugudal T1, V1 Gloi Norway
Ida-Sofie Kvande Katla frá Hvoli T1, F1 Gloi Norway
Ida-Sofie Kvande Hektor fra Højgaarden T1 Gloi Norway
Ayda Witbro-Bjerkan Galsi fra Hestnes V2(L), T3(L) Gloi Norway
Berit Evjen Fókus fra Stugudal T8(L), V5(L) Gloi Norway
Bina Ramlo Kóngur frá Sunnuholti T1, V1 Gloi Norway
Hedda Moldestad Blökk frá Skjálg T1, V1 Gloi Norway
Hedda Moldestad Kolbeinn frá Skjálg T1, V1 Gloi Norway
Isa Emilie Olsø Premía fra Stugudal T3(R), V2(R) Gloi Norway
Ida-Sofie Kvande Lokkadís frá Birkiey T1, V1 Gloi Norway
Tine Olea Vegarsdatter Jór fra Sørsylte T3(R), V2(R) Gloi Norway
Tine Olea Vegardsdatter Celcius fra Stall Stølan T1, V1 Gloi Norway
Lillian Mathisen Torvald fra Gjervan T3(R), V2(L) Gloi Norway
Karen Gilberg Lopi fra Plassen T2, V1 Gloi Norway
Ellen Skavhaug Atgeir frá Margrétarhofi T1, V1 Gloi Norway
Hannah Eggen Bragstad Spænir fra Højvang T1, V1 Gloi Norway
Hannah Eggen Bragstad Drífa fra Strandmoa T1, F1 Gloi Norway
Anne Martine Eggen Þáttur frá Selfossi T3(L), V2(L) Gloi Norway
Mia Skavhaug Ganti fra Stiklestad Barn(L) Gloi Norway
Cecilie Christensen Lúður fra Plassen T8(L), V5(L) Gloi Norway
Gísli Steinthorsson Punktur frá Kýrholti T3(L), F1 Gloi Norway
Gísli Steinthorsson Gáta frá Kýrholti T3(L), F2(L) Gloi Norway
Hanna Hannesdottir Alfa fra Sjøholt T1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Marion Langmo Pedersen Gæfa frá Birkiey T8(R), V2(R) Sleipnir Norway
Hanna Hannesdottir Sindri fra Stall Ellingseter T1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Karoline Lerstad Amor fra Jakobsgården T1, V1 Sleipnir Norway
Elisa Lund Iskov Arður frá Miklholti T1, V1 Sleipnir Norway
Nathalie Røe-Skavnes Smári frá Steinnesi T1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Elisabeth Sylte Ástsæl frá Birkiey T1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø Ágúst frá Skeggsstöðum T1, V1 Sleipnir Norway
Aasa Kristin Sandøy Tíska fra Kleiva F1, T1 Sleipnir Norway
Stigur Sæland Breki frá Bræðraá T1, F1 Vestnes Norway
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø Starri frá Gillastöðum T1, V1 Sleipnir Norway
Malin Solberg Koltinna fra Sigersberg T3(R), F2(R) Sunna Norway
Malin Solberg Leiknir fra Hemne T3(R), V2(L) Sunna Norway
Toril Røseng Lói från Rån V2(L), T8(L) Gloi Norway
mona helen fauske Ormar fra Jakobsgården T8(R) Vestnes Norway
mona helen fauske Senjor frá Akureyri T3(R), V2(R) Vestnes Norway
Vibeke Johansen Lottó fra Kjerr V2(R), T3(L) Sleipnir Norway
Julie Samseth Stige Gleði fra Gargia T3(R), V2(L) Vestnes Norway
Trine Svendsen Snella fra Flaten T3(L), V2(R) Gloi Norway
Stian Pedersen Adam fra Jakobsgården T1, F1 Vestnes Norway
GRETE Fostervoll Flemmen Sörli frá Arabæ T2, F1 Vestnes Norway
Agnes H Helgadottir Sigur fra Jakobsgården T1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter Vigri fra Rørvik T1, F1 Vestnes Norway
Pernille Hansen-Christiansen Tristan från Jarde T2, V1 Stormur Norway
Tina Oppen Adrían frá Blesastöðum 1A T2, V1 Stormur Norway
Kristin G. Sandnes Parmes fra Jakobsgården T1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Maja Sandnes Myklebust Vakra fra Hillringsberg T2, F1 Vestnes Norway
Marit Falck Ljóni fra Lian T3(L), V2(R) Gloi Norway
Iselin Lianes Gjerde Tígull fra Stall Stølan T3(R), V2(R) Vestnes Norway
Line Nord Stølan Lýdía fra Sigersberg T1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Sigrid Rypdal Gjul Glitnir fra Skeidsvoll T2, V1 Vestnes Norway
Marie Båsen Dans fra Lindealléen T1, V1 Hrimnir Norway
Veronica Hafezi Gella frá Rauðalæk T3(R), V2(L) Vestri Norway
Tuva Hansen Austjord Atlas fra Jakobsgården T3(L), V2(R) Hugljufur Norway
Emma Hoff Svendsen Sleipnir fra Skog V2(R), T3(R) Gloi Norway
Marion Ramstad Gyrðir fra Stall Roa T1, V1 Sunna Norway
Signe Elise Johansen Thyholt Drottning fra Meråkerfjell T3(L), V2(L) Gloi Norway
Cecilie Gudmundsen Ballerína fra Jakobsgården T3(L), V2(L) Vestnes Norway
Ingrid Emilie Orkelbog Madland Prímus fra Gøysa T2, F1 Hlynur Norway
Eirin Venås Júpíter fra Haavemoen T8(L), V5(L) Hlynur Norway
Ingrid Skjervold Kynbótastjarna frá Hásæti T8(L), V5(L) Gloi Norway
Kristin Elise Andersen Komet fra Skog T1, V1 Hlynur Norway
Kristin Elise Andersen Golíat fra Dysterud T2, F1 Hlynur Norway
Gøril Kleveland Sómi frá Naustum T3(L), V2(R) Hlynur Norway
Gunn-Iren Larsen Kolfinnur frá Sólheimatungu T1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Sissel Katrin Ellingseter Sædynur fra Stall Ellingseter T1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Heidi Ilseth Pegasus fra Stall Wenaas T8(L), V5(R) Sleipnir Norway