Istølt på Hjerkinndammen 2020

29. februar - 1. marts 2020

59 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Klasser Klubb
Dina Hjerkind Fidrildi fra Svanby T3, GDT 103;Hlynur;88
Emil Hjerkind Imaldur fra Stall Kjersem T7 103;Hlynur;89
Anja Bjerkli Birta fra Meråkerfjell T7, GDB 118;Gloi;275
Ingrid Skjervold Hallmar Fra Skorgen T7, GDY 118;Gloi;207
Thale Dalbu Katla frá Skáney T3, GDB 118;Gloi;323
Aurora Buan Glettir fra Stall Skorgen GDV 118;Gloi;283
Karen Gilberg NN T3, GDB 118;Gloi;111
Celine Berild Vold Eyrir fra Østbygda T3, GDA 107;Vestnes;118
Maiken Berild Vold Eir fra Kise T7, GDC 107;Vestnes;240
Anne Krog Dökkvi fra Eklespannet T7, GDB 118;Gloi;48
Hannes Einar Hauksson NN T3, GDB 107;Vestnes;133
Maria Digre Lukas fra Stugudal T3, GDY 118;Gloi;320
Julie Meyer Nielsen Thvengur fra Åsvin GDT 118;Gloi;239
Nina Ekle Smari fra Eklespannet T3, GDB 118;Gloi;11
Hanna Hannesdottir NN T3, GDT 107;Vestnes;209
Caroline Berg Nebbi fra Efri-Gegnishólum GDB 103;Hlynur;51
Mari Langseth Drottning fra skogstua T7, GDB 107;Vestnes;162
Silje Sandal Madam fra Pulu T3, GDB 104;Sleipnir;140
Pernille S Pettersen Atgeir fra Margretarhofi T3, GDB 118;Gloi;93
Ingelin Skoie Gormur frá Efri-Þverá GDA 108;Gladur;1
Caroline Lohmann Disa fra Venås T7, GDT 104;Sleipnir;359
Ingeborg Bjørk Steinsdottir Muni fra Eklespannet T3, GDB 103;Hlynur;37
Sara Lea Svensdòttir NN T3, GDB 148;Sunna;73
Friðborg María Elísdóttir NN T3, GDB 148;Sunna;74
cecilie flydahl Ársol fra Brannvålen T3, GDA 103;Hlynur;69
cecilie flydahl Sparri fra Øverbø T3, GDB 103;Hlynur;69
Marit Glærum Drift fra Lian T7, GDB 103;Hlynur;66
Kari Lindstedt Gloria fra nedre Sveen T7, GDV 103;Hlynur;104
Jasmine Fors Edda fra Siegersberg T7(H), GDT(H) 104;Sleipnir;368
Eirin Venås NN GDB 103;Hlynur;53
Anne Margrethe Aune Sæterhaug Gøsli fra Dalbæ T7, GDA 103;Hlynur;16
Maren Sæterhaug Nett fra Kvistli T3, GDT 103;Hlynur;18
Anne Margrethe Aune Sæterhaug Alda fra Dalbæ T3, GDB 103;Hlynur;16
Mathias Sæterhaug Skuti fra Dalbæ T3 103;Hlynur;17
Miranda Onarheim NN fra Kvistli T7, GDT _foreign;Udenlandsk klub;
Oda Emilie Trovi NN fra Kvistli T7, GDT _foreign;Udenlandsk klub;
Morten Sæterhaug Lydia fra Kvistli T3, GDB 103;Hlynur;15
Christina Lund Snadi fra Fjellgården T3, GDB 104;Sleipnir;64
Amund Brendryen Sproti frá Minni-Reykjum T3, GDB 103;Hlynur;52
Mia Owesdatter Venås Töfri fra Sövik T7, GDC 107;Vestnes;210
Brynja Olgeirsdottir Stø Dimmalimm fra Seli T7, GDB 104;Sleipnir;258
Andrea Eli Stø Bjartur frá Reykjavik T7 104;Sleipnir;259
Andrea Eli Stø Lyfting fra Sigersberg T3, GDT 104;Sleipnir;259
Åse Merkesdal Larsen eydir fra kvistli T7, GDY 103;Hlynur;60
Anne Lea Olsø Lordi fra Bergli T3, GDY 118;Gloi;257
Kristin Elise Andersen Nn T3, GDB 97;Hrimnir;52
Kristin Elise Andersen Nn T3, GDA 97;Hrimnir;52
Aasa Kristin Sandøy Tiska fra Kleiva T3, GDA 94;Hekla;355
Elisabeth Sylte Sólon frá Vesturkoti T3, GDB 107;Vestnes;71
Hallvard Kjøllmoen Steien NN T3, GDB 103;Hlynur;32
kari Sørli Stormur fra Toresgard T7 104;Sleipnir;265
Christina Lund Gulltoppur frá Selfossi T7, GDA 104;Sleipnir;64
Maria Norberg Lindstad ponni T7, GDC 104;Sleipnir;349
Benedicte Nylund Vala fra Åsvin T3, GDA 93;Gandur;239
Anita Løken Piltur fra Strand GDB 103;Hlynur;74
Stian Pedersen Noi fra Jakobsgården GDA 107;Vestnes;62
Stian Pedersen Tindur fra Jakobsgården T3, GDB 107;Vestnes;62
Pia Kielland Haug Imaldur fra Stall Kjersem T7 103;Hlynur;95
Tom Espen Venås Ardur Fra Miklholti GDB(H) 107;Vestnes;68