World Toelt 2021 - Sportskonkurrencerne

26. - 27. februar 2021

110 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Klasser Nationalitet
Mathilde Hejer Kristensen Svartarúna fra Grønkær T.1, 4.1 DK
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff Arko vom Heesberg T.2, 5.1 DK
Alva Bonde Ösp frá Kvistum T.1, 4.1 DK
Sasha Sommer Börkur frá Sólheimum T.1 DK
Mads Borg Oddaverji frá Leirubakka T.2, 5.1 DK
Rebecka Brinck Silfri frá Litlu-Sandvík T.1 SE
Clara Håkonsson Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden T.1 DK
Sasha Sommer Kommi fra Enighed 5.1 DK
Morten Nielsen Cesar frá Húsafelli 2 T.1, 4.1 DK
Elina Bering Mökkur frá Hellu T.2, 4.1 DK
Nils-Christian Larsen Flaumur frá Sólvangi 4.1 NO
Louise Löfgren Hástígur Rex Depillsson från Skomakarns T.1, 4.1 SE
Rune Svendsen Demantur fra Teland T.2, 5.1 NO
Susanne Larsen Murphy Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum T.1, 5.1 DK
Nils-Christian Larsen Atlas frá Hvoli 5.1 NO
Steffi Svendsen Heljar frá Brekknakoti T.2, 5.1 DE
Jonna Andersson Herakles från Stormsund T.1, 5.1 SE
Trine Risvang Hraunar frá Hrosshaga T.1, 4.1 DK
Steffi Svendsen Fjölnir frá Akureyri T.1 DE
Frederikke Bøgeblad larsen Veigur frá Eystri-Hól T.1, 4.1 DK
Steffi Svendsen Mídas fra Jelshøjen T.1, 5.1 DE
Lene Kamm Hlýri frá Hveragerði T.1, 4.1 DK
Heike Korter Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum T.1, 4.1 DE
Christina Sørensen Asi frá Holtsmúla 1 4.1 DK
Fredrik Rydström Höskuldur fra Lian T.1, 4.1 SE
Yoni Blom Bjartur frá Aquadraat T.2, 4.1 NL
Chris Blom Hrannar van de Logtenburg T.2, 4.1 NL
Anne Frank Andresen Vökull frá Leirubakka 5.1 DK
Mette Lund Lindberg Sörli från Skáneyland 4.1 SE
Mette Lund Lindberg Hreyfill från Skáneyland 5.1 SE
Johanna Beuk Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti T.1, 4.1 DE
Filippa Montan Kristall frá Jaðri T.1, 4.1 SE
Filippa Montan Aragon från Miklagård 4.1 SE
Helena Kroghen Adalsteinsdottir Örvar frá Efri-Hrepp 5.1 SE
Helena Kroghen Adalsteinsdottir Kavaler fra Kleiva 4.1 SE
Sys Pilegaard Abel fra Tyrevoldsdal T.1 DK
Sys Pilegaard Muni vom Hrafnsholt T.2, 5.1 DK
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Kvittur fra Akri T.1, 4.1 IS
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Sólbjartur frá Kjarri T.1 IS
Hans-Christian Løwe Eldjárn fra Vivildgård 5.1 DK
Hans-Christian Løwe Skvísa fra Vivildgård T.1 DK
Christina Johansen Falinn fra Vivildgård T.1 DK
Christina Johansen Kringla fra Vivildgård 4.1 DK
Christina Johansen Nóri fra Vivildgård T.2 DK
Tania Højvang Jensen Árborg frá Miðey T.1, 4.1 DK
Tania Højvang Jensen Oddsteinn frá Halakoti 5.1 DK
Mads Borg Sólroði frá Reykjavík T.1, 4.1 DK
Henriette Hindbo Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti T.1, 4.1 DK
Britt Werner Raabymagle Dreki fra Ousbjerggård T.2, 4.1 DK
Tine Terkildsen Straumur frá Feti T.1, 4.1 DK
Amalie Astrup Jacobi Franklín frá Blesastöðum 1A 4.1 DK
Line Astrup Jacobi Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A 5.1 DK
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Draumur frá Vorsabæ II 5.1 IS
Flurina Barandun Askur frá Finnsstaðaholti T.1, 4.1 CH
Flurina Barandun Kvaran frá Útnyrðingsstöðum T.2, 4.1 CH
Lilja Thordarson Skúli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II DE
Lilja Thordarson Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli T.1, 4.1 DE
Lilja Thordarson Eldur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II 5.1 DE
Jonna Andersson Danni frá Litlu-Brekku T.1, 4.1 SE
Julie Christiansen Gulltoppur frá Stað 5.1 DK
Óskar Erik Kristjánsson Sólfaxi frá Sámsstöðum T.2 DK
Steffi Svendsen Sjóli von Teland T.1, 4.1 DE
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku T.2, 4.1 NO
Anna Christine Ulbæk Gjafar frá Hvoli T.2 DK
Anna Christine Ulbæk Stormur frá Hólabaki 5.1 DK
Rikke Sejlund Hannibal fra Højgaarden T.1, 4.1 DK
Alva Bonde Hnokki frá Fellskoti T.1 DK
Dennis Hedebo Johansen Muni fra Bendstrup 4.1 DK
Dennis Hedebo Johansen Albert fra Store Hede T.2 DK
Kristian Tofte Ambo Dans frá Álfhólum T.2, 4.1 DK
Kristian Tofte Ambo Reynir frá Margrétarhofi T.1, 4.1 DK
Kristian Tofte Ambo Drift fra Rank 5.1 DK
Frederikke Stougård Austri frá Úlfsstöðum T.1 DK
Julie Christiansen Sölvi frá Barkarstöðum T.1, 4.1 DK
Mette Haugslien Kiljan frá Holtsmúla 1 T.1 DK
Elias Árnason Kraftur fra Yggdrasil 5.1 DK
Oscar Eliasson Sif fra Katulabo T.1 DK
Alberte Møller Arnar fra Store Skovgaard T.2, 4.1 DK
Fredrik Rydström Mió från Änghaga T.2, 5.1 SE
Jeanette Holst Gohn Tenór frá Hvammi T.2 DK
Jeanette Holst Gohn Asi frá Reyrhaga 5.1 DK
Madeleine Wickström Heiðna frá Blesastöðum 1A T.1, 4.1 SE
Mads Borg Kristall frá Langhúsum T.2, 5.1 DK
Jessica Hou Geertsen Þristur frá Margrétarhofi 5.1 DK
Henriette Hindbo Jón fra Tyrevoldsdal 5.1 DK
Jannie Kaae Oddur fra Katulabo 5.1 DK
Amelie Segerström Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli T.1, 5.1 SE
Rikke Lønbro Svalebæk Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. T.1, 4.1 DK
Catharina Smidth Óðinn frá Áskoti 4.1 DK
Jóhann Rúnar Skúlason Evert fra Slippen T.1, 4.1 IS
Jóhann Rúnar Skúlason Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum T.1, 4.1 IS
Jóhann Rúnar Skúlason Sílas vom Forstwald T.1, 4.1 IS
Inge-Petrine Bæk Ljóska frá Borgareyrum T.1, 4.1 DK
Amalie Juul Hansen Mídas fra Hovensgaard T.2, 5.1 DK
Anne Kathrine Carlsen Depill fra Vivildgård T.2 DK
Thilde - Sofie Thorsen Spuni fra Rævehøj 4.1 DK
Ella Gundtoft Damgaard Beta fra Sepi 4.1 DK
Henriette Hedegaard Divar från Lindnäs 5.1 DK
Styrmir Arnason Depill frá Helluvaði T.1 DE
Styrmir Arnason Guðmundur fra Gultentorp T.2, 5.1 DE
Brynja Arnason Hugur von Federath T.1 DE
Brynja Arnason Keilir von Federath T.1, 4.1 DE
Kathrine Grøfte Agnar fra Ulbæk T.1 DK
Askja Isabel Palsson Vinur fra Krosnesi T.1, 5.1 DK
Esmée Versteeg Listi frá Malou T.2 NL
Jón Stenild Eilífur fra Teglborg 5.1 DK
Jón Stenild Skjaldborg fra Langtved T.1, 5.1 DK
Almira Rasch Stæhr Kjalar van de Valge T.2 DK
Petronella Davidsson Noi från Brösarpsgården T.1, 4.1 SE
Wicky Gren Álfur från Skogstjärnan T.2, 5.1 SE