Mountain Gaits - WR-stevne

11. - 13. juni 2021

62 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Klasser Forening Land
An-Magritt Morset Hegstad ARON FRA STUGUDAL T.1, V1 Hlynur Norway
An-Magritt Morset Hegstad FREYR FRA NEDRE SVEEN T.1, V1 Hlynur Norway
An-Magritt Morset Hegstad DIVA FRA STUGUDAL T.1 Hlynur Norway
An-Magritt Morset Hegstad HAREKUR FRA STUGUDAL T.1, V1 Hlynur Norway
Ida-Sofie Kvande Hektor fra Højgaarden T.1, V1 Sleipnir Norway
Sigridur Marta Magnusdottir Jarpur frá Ytra-Vallholti T.2, F1 Gloi Norway
Ingolfur Palmason Nótt fra Gjervan T.1 Gloi Norway
Ingolfur Palmason Gammur frá Stóru-Hildisey T.1, V1 Gloi Norway
Karen Gilberg Lopi fra Plassen T.1, V1 Gloi Norway
Rebekka Morset Raudhetta fra Stugudal T.1, V1 Gloi Norway
Rebekka Morset Skörungur from Creecside Farm F1 Gloi Norway
Bina Ramlo Diana fra Stugudal T.1J, F1.J Gloi Norway
Malin Solberg koltinna fra sigersberg T.1U, F1.U Sunna Norway
Stian Pedersen Nói fra Jakobsgården T.2, F1 Vestnes Norway
Cecilie Reiersen Þrándur frá Akrakoti T.1, V1 Stormur Norway
Sigrid Rypdal Gjul Glitnir fra Skeidsvoll T.2J, V1.J Vestnes Norway
Sissel Katrin Ellingseter NN fra NN T.1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Rikke Skogstad Dreki fra Utnyrdingsstødum T.2, F1 Gloi Norway
Kaja Andreassen Snjall fra Minni-Reykjum T.1U, V1.U Hrimnir Norway
Ingrid Krogsæter Vigri fra Rørvik T.1U, F1.U Vestnes Norway
Thale Dalbu Katla frá Skáney T.1, V1 Gloi Norway
Julie Meyer Nielsen Thvengur fra Åsvin T.1U, F1.U Gloi Norway
Sigrid Rypdal Gjul Bjössi fra Stall Kjersem T.1J, F1.J Vestnes Norway
Agnes H Helgadottir Sigur fra Jakobsgården T.1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Rikke Skogstad Lavardur fra Sigersberg T.1, V1 Gloi Norway
Gunn Iren Larsen NN fra NN T.1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Anne Lea Olsø Lordi fra Bergli T.2U, V1.U Gloi Norway
Mona Fjeld Hnjúkur fra Minni-Reykjum T.1, F1 Hrimnir Norway
Rikke Skogstad Hnokkadis fra Højgaarden T.2, V1 Gloi Norway
Karoline Ilseth Dahlø Stakur fra Kringeland T.1U, V1.U Sleipnir Norway
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir Fifill fra Minni-Reykjum T.1, V1 Hrimnir Norway
Tina Oppen Taktur Fra Brimnesi T.1, V1 Stormur Norway
Kristin Elise Andersen Muni fra Eklespannet T.1, V1 Hlynur Norway
Mona Tysland Lillehagen Möttull fra Tunsbergi T.1, F1 Vestnes Norway
Mona Fjeld Vinur fra Fjeld T.1, V1 Hrimnir Norway
Anja Oppen Spa fra Kviarholi T.1, V1 Stormur Norway
Hanna Bugten Ulfur fra Osabakka 2 T.1U, V1.U Sunna Norway
Elisabeth Sylte Sólon fra Vesturkoti T.1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Kristin G. Sandnes Pètur fra Rørvik T.1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Ingeborg Bjørk Steinsdottir Komet fra Skog T.1, V1 Hlynur Norway
Line Nord Stølan Lydia fra Sigerberg T.1, V1 Vestnes Norway
Hanna Bugten Gyrðir fra Stall Roa T.1U, V1.U Sunna Norway
Maja Sandnes Myklebust Lettir fra Kvistli T.1J, V1.J Vestnes Norway
Line Nord Stølan Nn T.1, F1 Vestnes Norway
Kristin Elise Andersen Sigarr frá Rauðalæk T.1, V1 Hlynur Norway
Malin Solberg Tyr fra Nerås T.1U, V1.U Sunna Norway
Hedda Moldestad Kolbeinn fra Skjalg T.1J, V1.J Gloi Norway
Signe Nustad Pegasus fra Stall Wenaas T.1J, V1.J Vestnes Norway
Maria Waagan Otri fra Jakobsgården T.1, F1 Vestnes Norway
Christina Lund Lukku-Blesi fra Selfossi T.1, V1 Sleipnir Norway
Christina Lund Gulltoppur fra Selfossi F1 Sleipnir Norway
Celine Berild Vold Eyrir fra Østbygda T.1U, F1.U Vestnes Norway
Pernille S Pettersen Atgeir fra Margretarhofi T.1, V1 Gloi Norway
Maiken Berild Vold Eir fra Kise T.1J, V1.J Vestnes Norway
Thea Skudal Almáttugur fra Folkenborg T.1J, V1.J Vestnes Norway
Aasa Kristin Sandøy Tíska fra Kleiva T.1, F1 Sleipnir Norway
Tom Espen Venås Arður Fra Miklholti V1 Vestnes Norway
Maren Sæterhaug Gøsli fra Dalbæ T.2U, F1.U Hlynur Norway
Maia Persen Rhafntinna fra Blesastødum 1A T.1J Gloi Norway
Elisa Lund Iskov Bjartur frá Leirulæk T.1J, V1.J Sleipnir Norway
Marit Toven Murud Kári från Ekudden T.1J, V1.J Sleipnir Norway
Lisa Muren Mjelva Riddari frå Jakobsgården T.1J, V1.J Vestnes Norway