Drekis følshow 2022

Søndag den 2. oktober 2022

40 tilmeldte

Gruppe Hest Fader Ejer
Hingsteføl Alfaleggur fra Skovhøj Magnus fra Moselundgård Ditte Schmidt
Hoppeføl Molda fra Sjelborg strand Skinfaxi fra lysholm Pernille Hounisen
Hingsteføl NN fra Arildhus Atlas Hjallanesi Heidi Arildsen
Hingsteføl Hest Höfdi fra SNJALLSTEINSHÖFÐA 2 Franciska Carlsen
Hingsteføl Krummi fra hallum Logi fra Holti 2 nathja hattens
Hoppeføl Bæn fra Sjelborg strand Ferill frá Búðarhóli Pernille Hounisen
Hoppeføl Hest Höfdi fra SNJALLSTEINSHÖFÐA 2 Franciska Carlsen
Hingsteføl Árvakur fra Sjelborg strand Arthúr frá Baldurshaga Pernille Hounisen
Hingsteføl Himnasmiður fra Sjelborg strand Snillingur frá Íbishóli Pernille Hounisen
1. års hoppe Hamingja frá sólheimum Plús frá ármotí Nancy Andersen
1. års hoppe Fjóla fra Sjelborg Strand Héðinn frá Feti Pernille Hounisen
Hoppeføl Ardís fra Bruhn Atlas fra hjallanesi Nina Bruhn
1. års hoppe Mokkadís fra Sjelborg Strand Atlas frá Selfossi Pernille Hounisen
Hoppeføl Frigg fra Ulvemosen Ljóshraði frá Sauðanesi Christina Anna Nielsen
Hoppeføl Freyja fra Ulvemosen Ljóshraði frá Sauðanesi Christina Anna Nielsen
3. års hoppe Bibi fra Debelvej Spyrill fra Reykjavik Britta Poulsen
1. års hoppe Dyngja fra Højgaard Höfði frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2 Jannie Skaaning Svane
2. års hoppe Tesla fra Vester Vedsted Jón fra Tyrevoldsdal Annette Ernst Lüdeking
Hoppeføl Ramóna fra Ingridsminde all fra saudarkroki Charlotte Keck
1. års hoppe Rjómabolla fra Ingridsminde Garpur von Carlshøj Charlotte Keck
2. års hoppe Sokkadís fra Ingridsminde Datí fra Púfu i Landeyjum Charlotte Keck
Hoppeføl Freyja fra Højen Blysfari frá Þóreyjarnúpi Naja Friis Andersen
Hoppeføl List fra Abildhøj Styrkur frá Leysingjastöðum II Kirsten Nohns Prüsse
Hingsteføl Felix fra Abildhøj Kveikur fra Stangarlæk 1 Kirsten Nohns Prüsse
Hingsteføl Mozart fra overholmgaard Sjoli fra dalbæ kirstine juul pedersen
2. års hoppe Dagmar fra Kolsnap Viglundur fra Feti Susanne Kristensen Foder
Hoppeføl Eyja fra Refsinglund Áll fra Saudarkroki Charlotte Tirstrup
Hoppeføl Elma fra Casal Romeo vom Heesberg Konni Johnsen
Hoppeføl Þokkadis Garpur Eva Lind
Hoppeføl Engilfrið fra Eilstrup Ayvar fra Álfhólum Cecilie Eilstrup Muus
Hoppeføl Fenja fra Rotbølgaard Dati fra bufu i Landeyjum Lars Søndergaard
Hoppeføl Skvísa fra Stutteri Bjerg Eldjárn fra Debelmose Pernille Bjerg Jørgen
Hingsteføl Lakkrís fra Stald Byskov Krókur frá Ytra-dalsgerði Ditte Byskov
1. års hoppe Birta fra Carlsgaard Gammur fra púfu vanja rasmussen
2. års hoppe brunka fra carlsgaard Gammur fra púfu vanja rasmussen
3. års hoppe kola fra carlsgaard Gammur fra púfu vanja rasmussen
Hingsteføl Lúðvík fra Grønmose Þristur frá Margrétarhofi Cecilie Hou Geertsen
1. års hoppe Hugmynd fra Casal Skinfaxi fra Lysholm Cecilie Katrine Salling
1. års hoppe Eyrún fra Casal Lúðvik fra Lian Cecilie Katrine Salling
Hingsteføl Arthúr fra Birch Spói fra Kjarri Tina Birch