Onsdag den 1. maj 2024
46 tilmeldte
Rytter | Forening | Hest | Tilmeldt |
---|---|---|---|
Madelen Smedsli | Glettingur fra Sverdmyr | T7(L), V5(R), TRAIL | |
Nila Follaug Claussen | Halastjarna fra Lian | T3(R), V2(L) | |
Camilla Jensen | Huginn Fra Follaug | T7(R), V5(R) | |
Sunniva Halvorsen | Nói fra Lian | V5(L) | |
Mia Sandstå | Spadi fra Bujord | T5(R), V3(R) | |
Karoline Moe Pettersen | Örk fra Skör | F2(R), T3(R) | |
Karoline Moe Pettersen | Tora fra Tuftir | T3(L), V2(R) | |
Karoline Elvebakk | Dalvar Fra Utgard | T3(L), V2(L) | |
Elin Bjerketvedt | Kriki fra Ouff | T7(R), V5(R) | |
Siri Andora Stauch-Hansen | Pila fra Kvenna | T5(R), V3(R) | |
Dagne Berthelsen Gruszewski | Gormur fra Tømmerby Kær | T3(L), V2(R) | |
Dagne Berthelsen Gruszewski | Depill fra Tømmerby Kær | T1, V1 | |
Christine Odland Kristensen | Stáli Fra Hanto | T7(L), V5(L) | |
Jacobine Anette Andersen Bækken | Tvístjarni fra Stall Kjersem | T7(L), V5(L) | |
Helen Kaltvedt | Gandur från Nedgård | T5(R), V3(L) | |
Lise Kvig | Gandàlfur fra Sagmyra | T7(L), V5(L), TRAIL | |
Amanda Norheim Bakke | Snarfari fra Vestre Eskedal | F2(R), T3(L) | |
Tone Nordfonn | Rektor fra Stall Velund | T5(R), V3(L) | |
Anette Braaten | Freyja fra Kleivadalen | T7(L), V5(L) | |
Linn Ellingsvik Vegerstøl | Torfi fra Askegra | T7(R), V5(R), TRAIL | |
Elin Aakre Vee | Freyr frá Garði | T1, V1 | |
Stine Lund Trøan | Stelpa fra Follaug | F2(R), TRAIL | |
Gro Anja Zaal Trulsvik | Ýmir fra Klovning | T5(R), V3(L) | |
Victoria Vindum | Flugger frá Sólheimum | T7(R), V5(R) | |
Pernille Bjørnstad | Töfradís fra Langholti II | T7.b(L), V5.b(R) | |
Else-Lill Pettersen | Drottning fra Sandåker | T5(R), F2(R), TRAIL | |
Else-Lill Pettersen | Nói fra Lian | T7(L), TRAIL | |
Bente Aamlid | Litla fra Bujord | T5(L), F2(L) | |
Vilde Veum Aas | Framtid fra Holla | T3(R), V2(L) | |
Bente Nordhov | Sif fra Midgaard | T3(L), F2(L) | |
Britt Rønningen | Monadis fra Minde | T7(R), V5(L) | |
Pernille Jakobsen Bjørnstad | Lúna fra Ims | V5.b(R), T7.b(L) | |
Synne Teksle | Fylkir | V3(R) | |
Cecilie Reiersen | Þrándur frá Akrakoti | T1, V1 | |
Liv Cressey-Jebsen | Smari från Backome | T1, F2(R) | |
Natalie Mørken | Fluga fra Stall Haraldseid | T2, F2(R) | |
Filippa Mørken | Fluga fra Stall Haraldseid | T8.bu(R) | |
Aurora Mørken | Fluga fra Stall Haraldseid | V5.bu(R) | |
Emma Bye Alsberg | Framfari fra Poverud | T5(R), V3(R) | |
Emma Bye Alsberg | Sigurros fra Bergkåsa | T3(R), V2(L) | |
Marte Sætre | Þór frá Tvennu | T3(L), V2(R) | |
Kari Mette Sætre | Snælda fra Stóra-Ási | T3(L), V2(R) | |
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad | Ypsilon fra Vestri-Leirárgörðum | T1, V1 | |
Kitty Gulløy | Eldur fra Nerbåen | T3(R), V2(R), TRAIL | |
Hermine Oline Gude-Karlsen | Akafi fra Birkiey | V2(L), T3(L) | |
Kristin Samuelsen | Adda frá Vatnsleysu | T7(L), V5(L) |