Nordjysk mesterskab Gædingakeppni 2021

29. - 30. maj 2021

69 tilmeldte

Rytter Hest Tilmeldt
Karla Rokkedal Eyland frá Votmúla 1 GDT
Camille Blirup Skjóni fra Vester Dalsgaard GDT
Janni Jensen Sía fra Nordal GDV
Clara Thing Andersen Hrafnar frá Ytri-Hofdölum GDC
Sissel Aakesen Kilja fra Eriksgård GDB
Anne Kathrine Carlsen Sókrates fra Stutteri Thrane GDY
Agnete Præstholm Schneider Seifur fra Teglborg GDY
Nina Sander Sjóli fra Seldrupgård GDY
Line Sofie Henriksen Mirra frá Skrúð GDA
Kate Anna Nesbit Farsæll frá Forsæti II GDY
josephine skadhede Bragur frá Laugabakka GDB
Signe Haubro Ari frá Skör GDY
Andrea Isager Lindberg Baldur fra Toosholm GDT
Pernille Larsen Arinn fra Almashus GDB
Line Sofie Henriksen Glóstjarni frá Efri-Þverá GDB
Agnete Præstholm Schneider Fjóla fra Skovfryd GDY
Kathrine Eskesen Fjandi von Heidmoor GDT
Sine Damm Bak Otur fra Hindbjerghus GDT
Sigrid Fleischer Morgundögg fra Wallebogaard GDB
Sine Damm Bak Dagdís fra Lundgaard GDT
Caroline Jensen Sveðja frá Skipaskaga GDB
sara søvsø hansen Dynur frá Sauðárkróki GDB
Lotte Eskesen Stína fra Humlehuset GDB
Andrea My Sørensen Kengala fra Fårup GDB
Frida Albrechtsen Bitsch Frekur fra St. Sognstrup GDT
Frederikke Bender Blakkur fra Bjørnhøj GDV
Signe Grøfte List frá Kjarri GDC
Signe Møller Snarfari frá Syðstu-Görðum GDC
Caroline Djernis Elding frá Litlu-Sandvík GDY
Kamma Vinther Gíll fra Flødal GDT
Freja krogsgaard nørgaard Sölvi fra Østenå GDT
Ronja Holsbo Kári frá Ármóti GDT
Thomas Kidde nørgaard Snögg fra Østenå GDB
Amalie Traneklint Fína fra Jyske Ås GDT
Askja Isabel Thorsdottir Dökkvi frá Bakkakoti GDA
Mummi Pals Sonur frá Kálfhóli 2 GDA
anja krogsgaard nørgaard Askja fra Østenå GDV
Anette Edelbo Kátína frá Efri-Brú GDB
Kristine Rask Seifur fra Skovagergård GDY
Marie Thing Andersen Oskar fra Katknøs GDT
Marie Thing Andersen Alfa fra Bundgaard GDT
Line Nielsen Rosti fra Guldbæk GDT
Gitte Gudiksen Fákur fra Dommerhuset GDB
Julie Grimm Fjósi fra Toften GDC
Julie Grimm Ymer fra Østergård GDC
Lærke Arbjørn Jacobsen Ríma fra Team Horse GDC
Michelle Marcuse Smyrill fra Kni GDB
Kristina Larsen Fína fra Skovgaarden GDA
Kristina Larsen Venus fra Skovgaarden GDA
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff Skraúðkör fra Birkegaarden GDA
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff Taktur fra Stald Ørbæk GDB
Kerstin Homilius Hlynur fra Greversvad GDY
Cecelie Søgaard Kóngur fra Bøghegård GDT
Laura Nørgaard Fönix fra Valhalla GDC
Inge Thaarup Jensen Sólveig fra Engholm GDB
Denise Borst Hjördís fra Teland GDB
Elias Árnason Kraftur fra Yggdrasil GDA
Elias Árnason Gormur fra Villanora GDB
Ida Sofie Ellemose Sólfari fra Virkelyst GDA
Tanja Holm Thomsen Prins fra Tölthestar GDB
Lise Sørensen Vikur fra Canada GDB
Oscar Eliasson Frekja fra Yggdrasil GDA
Liva Lund Hansen Lyfting från Kåleberg GDC
Kristina Larsen Árdís fra Skovgaarden GDB
Jytte Elisabeth Karmisholt Sjór frá Ármóti GDB
Esben Ertner Loke fra Skurmosen GDY
Desirée Alameri Mökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I GDB
Lisa Lambertsen Eyjarós frá Borg GDA
Lisa Lambertsen Hreyfing frá Tjaldhólum GDB